AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day 5. day Emit
9Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   9
16Jukka HaviaJärvenpää13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   16
20Juha HietanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   20
23Pasi HämäläinenKeravan Urheilijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   23
28Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta13:00:0013:00:00 13:00:0013:00:00   28
31Anssi JuppiVeijarit13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   31
32Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   32
37Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   37
58Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   58
61Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   61
65Kimmo LehtosaariHIFK-Friidrott13:05:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   65
69Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   69
88Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   88
103Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   103
108Veli-Matti PulliPulssit13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   108
113Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   113
127Alexander StubbTV-Reippaat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   127
142Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   142
146Tero VihantaAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   146
158Ville KoskenkorvaVantaan Salamat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   158
177Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 13:00:00   177
178Mika KujalaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   178
180Heikki NärhinenKenttä Urheilijat-5813:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   180
182Timo LempiäinenHelsinki13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   182
184Vesa TurunenTuusula13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   184
186Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   186
196Antti Rikka13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   196
212Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   212
227Marku TuiskuHanko 13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   227
307Ville Luukkanen    13:00:00   805
311Tommi LappalainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    13:00:00   808
312Anders KollströmLiljendal    13:00:00   809
318Timo PartanenHelTri    13:00:00   815
319Jaakko Pyykkönen    13:00:00   816
321Jouni HeiskanenHelTri    13:00:00   818
322Jyri KauppinenHelTri    13:00:00   819
355Antti Auvinen    13:00:00   845
374Innar SeppSaaremaa jk Sarma    13:00:00   857
411Mikko HeikkinenSyrjänmöen Vauhti    13:00:00   5432
412Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti    13:00:00   5433
425Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry    13:00:00   5446
429Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin urheilijat    13:00:00   5450
438Tomi MahlamäkiEspoo    13:00:00   3038
442Erwin OrthaberTop Team Tri Horschinegg    13:00:00   3042
456Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR    13:00:00   3056
459Mikko LahtiEspoo    13:00:00   3059
464Tomi TyysteriSAPA    13:00:00   3064
1005Marko SaarinenVantaa  13:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1006Jyrki NarwenDMP13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1010Jari HamariTampereen Juoksijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1013Petri Ruokolainen13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1014Marko Ström13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   5444
1028Ari NymanVantaa13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1032Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin Urheilijat 13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 35713:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   833
1036Mika RauhaTuusula13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1038Juhana Idänpää-HeikkiläEspoo13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1044Anders KullströmLiljendal13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Kaj SireniLahti Sport 35+13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   3043
1058Tuomas SilvenFriskis&Svettis13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry  13:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   3490
1071Ismo HirveläVantaa13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1075Mauno KilpinenJärvenpää13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Petri ImbergPU13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   848
1079Jukka LaulumaaHU-4613:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1084Mikael ÅkermarckPorvoo13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00  
1087Markku KolehmainenKalvitsan Urheilijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1094Sakari PaananenHKI13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1100Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1110Petri ForsmanDelta13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1114Mika PerkiömäkiRC Eemeli13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1115Antti RöysköEspoo13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1116Keijo TanninenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Matti HuttunenVantaa13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   3050
1123Kimmo PekkanenVantaan Hiihtoseura13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Mika ViitikkoKorson Kengurut13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   3093
 Markus KaukonenEssu13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   3099
1132Mika KaplanKafa13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1134Juha KanniainenRiihimäki13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1137Jari OjanenEspoon Tapiot13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1139Jarmo HimankaHyPy Tri13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1153Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Esko PeuraHelsinki13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   5430
1156Timo RistolainenAqua Plus Triathlon13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
 Jukka VänttinenHPV13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   801
1180Petteri KälviäinenFriskis & Svettis13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1186Riku PääkkönenRoadrunners 201013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
1189Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00 
397Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry    13:00:00   874
1291Petri Erkkilä 13:00:0013:00:00 
1293Ingo UhdeBrauschweig CBR 13:00:0013:00:00 
1295Antero PulliPulssit 13:00:0013:00:00 
1316Urpo Väänänen 13:00:0013:00:00 
 Janne BlomqvistSuomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu 13:00:0013:00:00   3070
1325Jussi KallioniemiLupus Extreme 13:00:0013:00:00 
1331Marko LehtosaloPakilan Veto 13:00:0013:00:00 
1334Jyrki HärmäRunners high 13:00:00  
1364Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo   13:00:0013:00:00 
1366Mika KaplinKafa  13:00:0013:00:00 
1386Manne SuominenHiki  13:00:0013:00:00 
 Terho MiettinenHelsinki Triathlon   13:00:0013:00:00   3094
 Tommi KeronenTampere  13:00:0013:00:0013:00:00   875
1413Antti MannermaaHelsinki Triathlon   13:00:0013:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English