AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti    13:00:00   36:14  
2.   Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   36:50  
3.   Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:00:00   37:57  
4.   Tommi Keronen Tampere    13:00:00   38:03  
5.   Antti Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   38:04  
6.   Jukka Havia Järvenpää    13:00:00   38:41  
7.   Vesa Turunen Tuusula    13:00:00   39:07  
8.   Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:00:00   40:15  
9.   Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   40:22  
10.   Antti Mannermaa Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   40:31  
11.   Juha Kanniainen Riihimäki    13:00:00   40:32  
12.   Tero Vihanta Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy    13:00:00   41:08  
13.   Tuomas Nupponen Pihkaniskat    13:00:00   41:20  
14.   Marko Saarinen Vantaa    13:00:00   41:25  
15.   Markus Kaukonen Essu    13:00:00   41:49  
16.   Kaj Sireni Lahti Sport 35+    13:00:00   42:32  
17.   Tapio Jaatinen Espoon Suunta    13:00:00   42:54  
18.   Anders Kullström Liljendal    13:00:00   43:04  
19.   Marko Enberg Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   43:41  
20.   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   44:01  
21.   Esko Peura Helsinki    13:00:00   44:47  
22.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:00:00   45:02  
23.   Esa Vähä-Peltomäki Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   45:42  
24.   Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoo    13:00:00   45:53  
25.   Mika Kujala Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   47:14  
26.   Terho Miettinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   49:39  
   Antero Pulli Pulssit       DNS  
   Ingo Uhde Brauschweig CBR       DNS  
   Petri Erkkilä        DNS  
   Mika Kaplin Kafa       DNS  
   Jyrki Härmä Runners high       DNS  
   Marko Lehtosalo Pakilan Veto       DNS  
   Jussi Kallioniemi Lupus Extreme       DNS  
   Janne Blomqvist Suomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu       DNS  
   Urpo Väänänen        DNS  
   Manne Suominen Hiki       DNS  
   Matti Huttunen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Viitikko Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kimmo Pekkanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Kaplan Kafa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari Ojanen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarmo Himanka HyPy Tri    13:00:00   DNS  
   Keijo Tanninen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Forsman Delta    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petteri Kälviäinen Friskis & Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Vänttinen HPV    13:00:00   DNS  
   Riku Pääkkönen Roadrunners 2010    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Ristolainen Aqua Plus Triathlon    13:00:00   DNS  
   Alexander Stubb TV-Reippaat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ismo Hirvelä Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Laulumaa HU-46    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Silven Friskis&Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mauno Kilpinen Järvenpää    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marku Tuisku Hanko    13:00:00   DNS  
   Markku Kolehmainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mikael Åkermarck Porvoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarmo Tiukkanen Rasti-Jyry    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juhana Idänpää-Heikkilä Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Ström     13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Imberg PU    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kim Mandelin Espoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ari Nyman Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Rauha Tuusula    13:00:00   DNS  
   Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 357    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Röyskö Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Ruokolainen     13:00:00   DNS  
   Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kimmo Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl    13:00:00   DNS  
   Anssi Juppi Veijarit    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Hietanen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    13:00:00   DNS  
   Pasi Hämäläinen Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Perttula Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Veli-Matti Pulli Pulssit    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Narwen DMP    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari Hamari Tampereen Juoksijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Sakari Paananen HKI    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Rikka     13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Koskenkorva Vantaan Salamat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Heikki Närhinen Kenttä Urheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tero Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English