AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   34:58  
2.   Tommi Keronen Tampere    13:00:00   35:24  
3.   Jukka Vänttinen HPV    13:00:00   35:59  
4.   Antti Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   36:09  
5.   Tommi Lappalainen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    13:00:00   37:11  
6.   Innar Sepp Saaremaa jk Sarma    13:00:00   37:46  
7.   Vesa Turunen Tuusula    13:00:00   37:48  
8.   Erwin Orthaber Top Team Tri Horschinegg    13:00:00   37:51  
9.   Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   38:03  
10.   Jaakko Pyykkönen     13:00:00   38:27  
11.   Petri Imberg PU    13:00:00   38:29  
12.   Markus Kaukonen Essu    13:00:00   38:32  
13.   Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:00:00   38:51  
14.   Mikko Heikkinen Syrjänmöen Vauhti    13:00:00   38:54  
15.   Tero Vihanta Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy    13:00:00   38:59  
16.   Matti Huttunen Vantaa    13:00:00   39:12  
17.   Tuomas Nupponen Pihkaniskat    13:00:00   39:30  
18.   Ari Paukku Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   39:45  
19.   Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners    13:00:00   40:16  
20.   Kaj Sireni Lahti Sport 35+    13:00:00   40:18  
21.   Marko Rantanen Syrjänmäen Vauhti    13:00:00   40:40  
22.   Kim Mandelin Espoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi    13:00:00   41:05  
23.   Anders Kollström Liljendal    13:00:00   41:19  
24.   Marko Huhdanpää OtisGTR    13:00:00   41:20  
25.   Esko Peura Helsinki    13:00:00   41:36  
26.   Marko Enberg Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   41:42  
27.   Janne Blomqvist Suomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu    13:00:00   42:10  
28.   Tomi Tyysteri SAPA    13:00:00   42:13  
29.   Vesa Pesonen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   42:20  
30.   Tomi Mahlamäki Espoo    13:00:00   42:39  
31.   Ville Luukkanen     13:00:00   42:41  
32.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:00:00   43:27  
33.   Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoo    13:00:00   44:23  
34.   Esa Vähä-Peltomäki Viipurin urheilijat    13:00:00   44:39  
35.   Markus Eklund Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   45:23  
36.   Mika Viitikko Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   45:37  
37.   Mikko Lahti Espoo    13:00:00   45:55  
38.   Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 357    13:00:00   45:58  
39.   Timo Partanen HelTri    13:00:00   46:12  
40.   Antti Rikka     13:00:00   46:35  
41.   Mika Kujala Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   46:56  
42.   Terho Miettinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   47:34  
43.   Jouni Heiskanen HelTri    13:00:00   47:52  
44.   Jarmo Tiukkanen Rasti-Jyry    13:00:00   48:11  
45.   Jyri Kauppinen HelTri    13:00:00   48:25  
46.   Antti Auvinen     13:00:00   51:00  
47.   Anssi Juppi Veijarit    13:00:00   1:06:13  
   Antti Mannermaa Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petteri Kälviäinen Friskis & Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Riku Pääkkönen Roadrunners 2010    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarmo Himanka HyPy Tri    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Ristolainen Aqua Plus Triathlon    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ingo Uhde Brauschweig CBR    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kimmo Pekkanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Kanniainen Riihimäki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Forsman Delta    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Ruokolainen     13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Kaplan Kafa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari Ojanen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Pasi Hämäläinen Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Hietanen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Havia Järvenpää    13:00:00   DNS  
   Alexander Stubb TV-Reippaat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Röyskö Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Sakari Paananen HKI    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juhana Idänpää-Heikkilä Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Esa Vähä-Peltomäki Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Rauha Tuusula    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tero Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    13:00:00   DNS  
   Anders Kullström Liljendal    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Silven Friskis&Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Markku Kolehmainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mauno Kilpinen Järvenpää    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ismo Hirvelä Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Laulumaa HU-46    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tapio Jaatinen Espoon Suunta    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Lehtosalo Pakilan Veto    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Erkkilä     13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Ström     13:00:00   DNS  
   Keijo Tanninen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Kallioniemi Lupus Extreme    13:00:00   DNS  
   Manne Suominen Hiki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antero Pulli Pulssit    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Kaplin Kafa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Urpo Väänänen     13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari Hamari Tampereen Juoksijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Saarinen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Veli-Matti Pulli Pulssit    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Perttula Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kimmo Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ari Nyman Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Koskenkorva Vantaan Salamat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Narwen DMP    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marku Tuisku Hanko    13:00:00   DNS  
   Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti    13:00:00   DNS  
   Heikki Närhinen Kenttä Urheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English