AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40 2. day

Finish 10,0 km

169Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5836:15
2186Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti36:24+9
3113Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat38:04+1:49
4184Vesa TurunenTuusula38:36+2:20
516Jukka HaviaJärvenpää38:45+2:29
6142Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon39:41+3:26
71134Juha KanniainenRiihimäki39:44+3:29
81325Jussi KallioniemiLupus Extreme39:57+3:42
91293Ingo UhdeBrauschweig CBR40:20+4:04
101120Matti HuttunenVantaa40:23+4:07
11182Timo LempiäinenHelsinki40:36+4:20
121331Marko LehtosaloPakilan Veto40:46+4:30
1361Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners40:47+4:31
14146Tero VihantaAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy40:52+4:37
151028Ari NymanVantaa41:03+4:47
161291Petri Erkkilä41:07+4:51
171114Mika PerkiömäkiRC Eemeli41:10+4:55
181116Keijo TanninenPorvoon Urheilijat41:22+5:06
1928Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta41:34+5:18
201324Janne BlomqvistSuomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu42:01+5:45
211129Markus KaukonenEssu42:24+6:08
221055Kaj SireniLahti Sport 35+43:15+6:59
23227Marku TuiskuHanko43:37+7:21
241295Antero PulliPulssit43:58+7:43
251044Anders KullströmLiljendal44:01+7:46
2632Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna45:05+8:49
27108Veli-Matti PulliPulssit45:12+8:56
281032Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin Urheilijat46:22+10:06
291316Urpo Väänänen46:32+10:16
301334Jyrki HärmäRunners high47:03+10:47
31212Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo47:14+10:58
32178Mika KujalaHelsinki Triathlon47:55+11:39
3365Kimmo LehtosaariHIFK-Friidrott48:17+12:01
3423Pasi HämäläinenKeravan Urheilijat48:23+12:07
35103Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5848:58+12:42
1132Mika KaplanKafaDNS
1163Jukka VänttinenHPVDNS
1180Petteri KälviäinenFriskis & SvettisDNS
1186Riku PääkkönenRoadrunners 2010DNS
1189Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki TriathlonDNS
1087Markku KolehmainenKalvitsan UrheilijatDNS
9Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
31Anssi JuppiVeijaritDNS
37Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
1156Timo RistolainenAqua Plus TriathlonDNS
1153Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
1154Esko PeuraHelsinkiDNS
1123Kimmo PekkanenVantaan HiihtoseuraDNS
1126Mika ViitikkoKorson KengurutDNS
1110Petri ForsmanDeltaDNS
1100Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluDNS
1115Antti RöysköEspooDNS
1094Sakari PaananenHKIDNS
1137Jari OjanenEspoon TapiotDNS
1139Jarmo HimankaHyPy TriDNS
58Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät / TriathlDNS
88Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatDNS
1079Jukka LaulumaaHU-46DNS
1058Tuomas SilvenFriskis&SvettisDNS
20Juha HietanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinDNS
1014Marko StrömDNS
1025Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden JuoksuklubiDNS
1013Petri RuokolainenDNS
1036Mika RauhaTuusulaDNS
1033Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 357DNS
1071Ismo HirveläVantaaDNS
1075Mauno KilpinenJärvenpääDNS
1077Petri ImbergPUDNS
127Alexander StubbTV-ReippaatDNS
158Ville KoskenkorvaVantaan SalamatDNS
177Markus EklundPuistolan UrheilijatDNS
180Heikki NärhinenKenttä Urheilijat-58DNS
196Antti RikkaDNS
1006Jyrki NarwenDMPDNS
1010Jari HamariTampereen JuoksijatDNS
1084Mikael ÅkermarckPorvooDNS
1038Juhana Idänpää-HeikkiläEspooDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English