AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40 5. day

Finish 10,0 km

169Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5834:58
2398Tommi KeronenTampere35:24+26
3300Jukka VänttinenHPV35:59+1:01
4113Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat36:09+1:11
5311Tommi LappalainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu37:11+2:13
6374Innar SeppSaaremaa jk Sarma37:46+2:48
7184Vesa TurunenTuusula37:48+2:50
8442Erwin OrthaberTop Team Tri Horschinegg37:51+2:53
9142Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon38:03+3:05
10319Jaakko Pyykkönen38:27+3:29
11359Petri ImbergPU38:29+3:31
12499Markus KaukonenEssu38:32+3:34
13182Timo LempiäinenHelsinki38:51+3:53
14411Mikko HeikkinenSyrjänmöen Vauhti38:54+3:56
15146Tero VihantaAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy38:59+4:01
16450Matti HuttunenVantaa39:12+4:14
1788Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskat39:30+4:32
18425Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry39:45+4:47
1961Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners40:16+5:18
20443Kaj SireniLahti Sport 35+40:18+5:20
21412Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti40:40+5:42
22423Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi41:05+6:07
23312Anders KollströmLiljendal41:19+6:21
24456Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR41:20+6:22
25409Esko PeuraHelsinki41:36+6:38
269Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-5841:42+6:44
27470Janne BlomqvistSuomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu42:10+7:12
28464Tomi TyysteriSAPA42:13+7:15
29397Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry42:20+7:22
30438Tomi MahlamäkiEspoo42:39+7:41
31307Ville Luukkanen42:41+7:43
3232Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:27+8:29
33212Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo44:23+9:25
34429Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin urheilijat44:39+9:41
35177Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat45:23+10:25
36493Mika ViitikkoKorson Kengurut45:37+10:39
37459Mikko LahtiEspoo45:55+10:57
38341Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 35745:58+11:00
39318Timo PartanenHelTri46:12+11:14
40196Antti Rikka46:35+11:37
41178Mika KujalaHelsinki Triathlon46:56+11:58
42494Terho MiettinenHelsinki Triathlon47:34+12:36
43321Jouni HeiskanenHelTri47:52+12:54
44432Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry48:11+13:13
45322Jyri KauppinenHelTri48:25+13:27
46355Antti Auvinen51:00+16:02
4731Anssi JuppiVeijarit1:06:13+31:15
1139Jarmo HimankaHyPy TriDNS
1291Petri ErkkiläDNS
1014Marko StrömDNS
1116Keijo TanninenPorvoon UrheilijatDNS
1010Jari HamariTampereen JuoksijatDNS
1005Marko SaarinenVantaaDNS
1006Jyrki NarwenDMPDNS
227Marku TuiskuHankoDNS
186Janne SakkaraElimäen VauhtiDNS
180Heikki NärhinenKenttä Urheilijat-58DNS
158Ville KoskenkorvaVantaan SalamatDNS
1028Ari NymanVantaaDNS
1331Marko LehtosaloPakilan VetoDNS
1325Jussi KallioniemiLupus ExtremeDNS
1386Manne SuominenHikiDNS
1153Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
1156Timo RistolainenAqua Plus TriathlonDNS
1413Antti MannermaaHelsinki TriathlonDNS
1180Petteri KälviäinenFriskis & SvettisDNS
1186Riku PääkkönenRoadrunners 2010DNS
1189Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki TriathlonDNS
1364Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoDNS
1293Ingo UhdeBrauschweig CBRDNS
1295Antero PulliPulssitDNS
1366Mika KaplinKafaDNS
1316Urpo VäänänenDNS
108Veli-Matti PulliPulssitDNS
103Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
65Kimmo LehtosaariHIFK-FriidrottDNS
1115Antti RöysköEspooDNS
1094Sakari PaananenHKIDNS
1087Markku KolehmainenKalvitsan UrheilijatDNS
1075Mauno KilpinenJärvenpääDNS
1071Ismo HirveläVantaaDNS
1079Jukka LaulumaaHU-46DNS
1058Tuomas SilvenFriskis&SvettisDNS
1044Anders KullströmLiljendalDNS
1038Juhana Idänpää-HeikkiläEspooDNS
1032Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin UrheilijatDNS
1036Mika RauhaTuusulaDNS
1013Petri RuokolainenDNS
1114Mika PerkiömäkiRC EemeliDNS
1110Petri ForsmanDeltaDNS
58Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät / TriathlDNS
37Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
28Tapio JaatinenEspoon SuuntaDNS
23Pasi HämäläinenKeravan UrheilijatDNS
20Juha HietanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinDNS
16Jukka HaviaJärvenpääDNS
127Alexander StubbTV-ReippaatDNS
1137Jari OjanenEspoon TapiotDNS
1132Mika KaplanKafaDNS
1134Juha KanniainenRiihimäkiDNS
1123Kimmo PekkanenVantaan HiihtoseuraDNS
1100Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English