AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M50 5. day

Starting list

1Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance13:00:00   1
10Mikael FogelholmKeravan Urheilijat13:00:00   10
12Jarmo HaavistoEspoo13:00:00   12
15Jukka-Pekka HassinenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   15
51Timo KovanenTriathlon Stadi13:00:00   51
62Timo LehtinenValtra13:00:00   62
94Juha Pekka Ojala-13:00:00   94
98Kari PeltoniemiKorson Kengurut13:00:00   98
109Kari RaskKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   109
129Kari SuominenHämeenlinnan Kisa13:00:00   129
140Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   140
141Jorma Valjakka-13:00:00   141
151Timo VuorimaaTV-Reippaat13:00:00   151
176Eero KeskinenJärvenpää13:00:00   176
207Jari J. JärvinenElisa Oyj13:00:00   207
303Timo PerämäkiVantaa13:00:00   256
305Arto PeräkyläLoviisa13:00:00   803
315Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   812
330Pasi PäällysahoKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   826
336Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy13:00:00   829
337Juha HeininenPorvoo Urheilijat13:00:00   830
348Vesa LensuPakilan Visa13:00:00   839
351Eero LehtinenHömeenlinnan Kisa13:00:00   841
360Aulis SaloPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   849
367Ari LindgrenFMR13:00:00   853
384Lauri PalvaVantaa13:00:00   867
396Urpo NikkaneHeJy13:00:00   873
407Matti HarjuPorvoo13:00:00   5428
427Timo KujanpääTurku13:00:00   5448
446Mikko LoikkanenFriskis & Svettis13:00:00   3046
452Jukka AnttalainenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   3052
473Jukka MajanderPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   3073
479Pekka HaapasaariHäijyt13:00:00   3079
481Seppo BoreniusHelsinki13:00:00   3081
483Anttoni VesterinenHelTri13:00:00   3083
485Juhani RönnbergHelTri13:00:00   3085
492Markku EloKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   3092
497Eero EensaluTartu Carrot13:00:00   3097
1004Harri NäppäriSporttiveteraanit13:00:00 
1018Veikko TahvanainenEspoo13:00:00 
1034Jukka VanhanenFriskis&Svettis13:00:00 
1050Hannu RahikkaVSYU13:00:00 
1056Anssi ReponenKorske13:00:00 
1074Rune SvärdPorvoo13:00:00 
1078Lauri PalvaVantaa13:00:00 
1093Juhani PietiläPunavuoren Puuhevonen13:00:00 
1106Jyrki TammioFriskis & Svettis13:00:00 
1113Olli HeikkinenHIFK13:00:00 
1148Timo LinnakyläEspoo13:00:00 
1151Antti AhtiEspoo13:00:00 
1152Heikki IkonenHelsinki13:00:00 
1202Olli MikkolaHelsinki13:00:00 
1299Lauri LaasonenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00 
1329Urpo NikanneHelsingin Jyry13:00:00 
1389Pekka KytömökiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi13:00:00 
1407Jukka KauppilaONMKYU13:00:00 
1414Heikki AlénPVHU13:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English