AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M50 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Jukka Kauppila ONMKYU    13:00:00   35:54  
2.   Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   36:58  
3.   Eero Lettojärvi Orimattilan Jymy    13:00:00   39:14  
4.   Jorma Valjakka   13:00:00   39:25  
5.   Ari Lindgren FMR    13:00:00   39:29  
6.   Vesa Lensu Pakilan Visa    13:00:00   40:25  
7.   Kari Peltoniemi Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   40:50  
8.   Juha Heininen Porvoo Urheilijat    13:00:00   41:14  
9.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   42:45  
10.   Lauri Palva Vantaa    13:00:00   42:58  
11.   Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   43:32  
12.   Jukka Majander Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   44:02  
13.   Pekka Kytömöki Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi    13:00:00   44:15  
14.   Anssi Reponen Korske    13:00:00   45:18  
15.   Markku Elo Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   45:22  
16.   Matti Harju Porvoo    13:00:00   45:55  
17.   Heikki Alén PVHU    13:00:00   46:12  
18.   Ilmari Absetz Tekes Innodurance    13:00:00   46:21  
19.   Anttoni Vesterinen HelTri    13:00:00   46:24  
20.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   47:21  
21.   Arto Peräkylä Loviisa    13:00:00   48:02  
22.   Eero Keskinen Järvenpää    13:00:00   48:59  
23.   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   50:07  
24.   Juhani Rönnberg HelTri    13:00:00   50:33  
   Eero Eensalu Tartu Carrot       DNS  
   Pekka Haapasaari Häijyt       DNS  
   Timo Kujanpää Turku       DNS  
   Pasi Päällysaho Kenttäurheilijat-58       DNS  
   Lauri Laasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58       DNS  
   Jarmo Haavisto Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Linnakylä Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Heikki Ikonen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Olli Mikkola Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Ahti Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Olli Heikkinen HIFK    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Perämäki Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Rune Svärd Porvoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juhani Pietilä Punavuoren Puuhevonen    13:00:00   DNS  
   Hannu Rahikka VSYU    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Vanhanen Friskis&Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Tammio Friskis & Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Aulis Salo Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mikko Loikkanen Friskis & Svettis    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Vuorimaa TV-Reippaat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kari Suominen Hämeenlinnan Kisa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Pekka Ojala   13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Lehtinen Valtra    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mikael Fogelholm Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari J. Järvinen Elisa Oyj    13:00:00   DNS  
   Veikko Tahvanainen Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Harri Näppäri Sporttiveteraanit    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Kovanen Triathlon Stadi    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English