AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MKUNTO10 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki    13:00:00   38:39  
2.   Ossi Väisänen Helsinki    13:00:00   39:11  
3.   Antero Massinen Järvenpää    13:00:00   39:12  
4.   Jussi Toivonen Tekes Innodurunner    12:06:00   39:51  
5.   Jussi Leskinen Helsinki    13:00:00   40:01  
6.   Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid    13:00:00   40:15  
7.   Erik Seesjärvi   13:00:00   40:42  
8.   Harri Laulumaa Vantaa    13:00:00   41:02  
9.   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid    13:00:00   41:10  
10.   Danny Sternkopf CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   41:30  
11.   Lauri Palva Vantaa    13:00:00   41:35  
12.   Samiù Nurmi Vantaa    13:00:00   41:42  
13.   Marko Saarinen Vantaa    13:00:00   41:49  
14.   Pekka Häyhä Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   42:10  
15.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   42:31  
16.   Kimmo Huhtimo     13:00:00   42:37  
17.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    13:00:00   43:29  
18.   Kalle Iloranta Espoo    13:00:00   43:31  
19.   Toni Santalahti     13:00:00   43:59  
20.   Mika Hirn Vantaa    13:00:00   43:59  
21.   Anssi Lampi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   44:00  
22.   Pekka Salmi Tuusula    13:00:00   44:06  
23.   Jukka Mäntylä Helsinki    13:00:00   44:22  
24.   Ville Savolainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   44:25  
25.   Kari Pilkkakangas Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   44:39  
26.   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    13:00:00   44:40  
27.   Veikko Virkki Vantaa    13:00:00   45:24  
28.   Tommy Korin Peräkykän Ponnistus    13:00:00   45:31  
29.   Ville Varis Helsinki    13:00:00   45:48  
30.   Philip Davey CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   46:04  
31.   Markus Vuorinen Itella    13:00:00   46:05  
32.   Antti Marttinen Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät    13:00:00   46:11  
33.   Ismo Harmaala   13:00:00   46:23  
34.   Teemu Kanerva Helsinki    13:00:00   46:39  
35.   Toni Joutjärvi Vantaa    13:00:00   46:48  
36.   jarmo Halénius Klaukkala    13:00:00   46:58  
37.   Thomas Roos CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   47:23  
38.   Tapani Tarnanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   48:13  
39.   Jussi Sorsa IP-08    13:00:00   48:16  
40.   Erkki Alatulkkila IP-08    13:00:00   48:16  
41.   Janne Järnstedt Espoo    13:00:00   48:20  
42.   Ville Matikainen Tunkki pitoon    13:00:00   49:51  
43.   Tarmo Mononen Espoo    13:00:00   50:11  
44.   Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa    13:00:00   50:51  
45.   Riku Lehto Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   52:33  
46.   Timo Simell Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   53:53  
47.   Tuomas Tarkkanen Suunnaton Into    13:00:00   53:58  
48.   Ilkka Lähteenmäki Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   54:49  
49.   Kari Ritala     13:00:00   55:39  
50.   Darren Glynn CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke    13:00:00   56:33  
51.   Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa    13:00:00   56:46  
52.   Sami Silén CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   59:30  
   Urpo Kaila CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English