AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MKUNTO10 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Toni Santalahti     13:00:00   41:50  
2.   Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat    13:00:00   42:00  
3.   Erik Seesjärvi   13:00:00   42:59  
4.   Jukka Mäntylä Helsinki    13:00:00   43:48  
5.   Mikko Nieminen Espoon Etanat    13:00:00   44:05  
6.   Mika Hirn Vantaa    13:00:00   44:37  
7.   Jouko Riihonen Vantaa    13:00:00   44:40  
8.   Ismo Harmaala   13:00:00   44:46  
9.   Kari Pilkkakangas Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   45:27  
10.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   45:42  
11.   Juha Laakso Friskis&Svettis    13:00:00   47:10  
12.   Timo Keskitalo Helsinki    13:00:00   47:17  
13.   Markus Vuorinen Itella    13:00:00   47:27  
14.   Antti Tajasvuo Elisa sport    13:00:00   49:23  
15.   Timo Simell Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   55:49  
   Ari Halla-aho        DNS  
   Markus Roukala KUY       DNS  
   Seppo Borenius Helsinki       DNS  
   Kai Haanpää Vantaa       DNS  
   Toni Joutjärvi Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Matikainen Tunkki pitoon    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Leskinen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Tarkkanen Suunnaton Into    13:00:00   DNS  
   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kimmo Huhtimo     13:00:00   DNS  
   Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Harri Laulumaa Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Sorsa IP-08    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Erkki Alatulkkila IP-08    13:00:00   DNS  
   Samiù Nurmi Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kristian Kurki Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Teemu Kanerva Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Janne Järnstedt Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Toivonen Tekes Innodurunner    13:00:00   DNS  
   Veikko Virkki Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Pekka Salmi Tuusula    13:00:00   DNS  
   jarmo Halénius Klaukkala    13:00:00   DNS  
   Pekka Häyhä Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kari Ritala     13:00:00   DNS  
   Darren Glynn CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ilkka Lähteenmäki Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Varis Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tarmo Mononen Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid    13:00:00   DNS  
   Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Marttinen Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Savolainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Anssi Lampi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ossi Väisänen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Philip Davey CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tapani Tarnanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Danny Sternkopf CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Sami Silén CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Thomas Roos CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tommy Korin Peräkykän Ponnistus    13:00:00   DNS  
   Urpo Kaila CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kalle Iloranta Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antero Massinen Järvenpää    13:00:00   DNS  
   Paavo Hakkarainen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Riku Lehto Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Lindqvist Zeus    13:05:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English