AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MYL 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Jarkko Järvenpää Haijaa.fi    13:00:00   30:19  
2.   Arttu Vattulainen Joensuun Kataja    13:00:00   31:45  
3.   Ville Heikkilä Lammin Säkiä    13:00:00   31:49  
4.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   31:55  
5.   Lauri Lipiäinen Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   32:01  
6.   Panu Jantunen Parikkalan Urheilijat    13:00:00   32:15  
7.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   32:42  
8.   Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   33:12  
9.   Hannu Granberg Runners High    13:00:00   33:40  
10.   Tomi Halme FMR    13:00:00   33:56  
11.   Ole Halonen Helsinki    13:00:00   34:23  
12.   Andreas Hall IF Femman    13:00:00   34:29  
13.   Thomas Sandvall SIF    13:00:00   34:32  
14.   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    13:00:00   34:40  
15.   Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   34:54  
16.   Mikko Patana Laihian Luja    13:00:00   35:03  
17.   Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy    13:00:00   35:17  
18.   Otto Laitinen Helsingin Liikuntavirasto    13:00:00   35:21  
19.   Timo Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri    13:00:00   35:32  
20.   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   36:18  
21.   Antti Leinonen Helsinki    13:00:00   36:34  
22.   Jari Välikorpi Ku-58    13:00:00   36:40  
23.   Antti Perälä Pori    13:00:00   36:43  
24.   Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat    13:00:00   36:45  
25.   Otso Klemola Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   36:51  
26.   Matti Rousku Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   37:00  
27.   Mats Hästö Laakson Lompottajat    13:00:00   37:18  
28.   Juhana Myllyniemi Runners Club    13:00:00   37:18  
29.   Tapio Hietanen Otaniemen Jyllääjät    13:00:00   37:45  
30.   Sami Kallela Runners High    13:00:00   38:01  
31.   Jani Puhakka Triathlon Team Kotka    13:00:00   38:03  
32.   Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:00:00   38:14  
33.   Antti Pasanen Espoo    13:00:00   38:24  
34.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:25  
35.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   38:50  
36.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   38:56  
37.   Testaye Amare Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   39:28  
38.   Martti Nisäkkälä KU-58    13:00:00   39:57  
39.   Tomi Mikkola     13:00:00   40:40  
40.   Jussi Plathán Espoo    13:00:00   40:52  
41.   Mika Ovaskainen Helsinki    13:00:00   40:58  
42.   Esa Koli Finnish Marathon Runners    13:00:00   40:58  
43.   Saku Puumala Lujatalo Oy    13:00:00   41:04  
44.   Marko Kylmälä Keuda    13:00:00   41:16  
45.   Juha Hihnala Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   41:26  
46.   Timo Honka     13:00:00   41:44  
47.   Sami Haverinen Event-Travel    13:00:00   41:46  
48.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   41:46  
49.   Matti Lehmusvaara Helsinki    13:00:00   41:53  
50.   Tony Repo Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   42:02  
51.   Jussi Pajunen Helsinki    13:00:00   42:05  
52.   Sami Ylikangas Lahti    13:00:00   42:22  
53.   Timo Hasanen Helsinki    13:00:00   43:43  
54.   Jarmo Hollanti Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   43:45  
55.   Juha Nurmela Arc Sport    13:00:00   44:32  
56.   matti Karhumäki Kuoreveden Kärki    13:00:00   46:51  
57.   Iiro Koskinen FC Elite    13:00:00   47:17  
58.   Ilkka Pekkala Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   48:23  
59.   Aki Arhola KoVe Road Runners    13:00:00   49:06  
60.   Teemu Palkki Tunkki Pitoon    13:00:00   49:30  
61.   Kristian Kurki Helsinki    13:00:00   49:57  
62.   Petteri Miettinen KU-58 Maratonkoulu    13:00:00   52:11  
63.   Aki Ikonen     13:00:00   54:21  
   Jarkko Suomela Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko E. Takanen Espoo    13:00:00   DNF  
   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha-Pekka Konttinen   13:00:00   DNS  
   Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarno Tuuri Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English