AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MYL 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Mikko Patana Laihian Luja    13:00:00   32:11  
2.   Lauri Lipiäinen Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   32:19  
3.   Ralf Lipp Viro    13:00:00   32:21  
4.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   32:25  
5.   Markus Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    13:00:00   32:31  
6.   Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   32:39  
7.   Jaakko Leinonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:00:00   32:46  
8.   Juha Järvelä Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   32:56  
9.   Jukka Salo Kenttöurheilijat-58    13:00:00   33:17  
10.   Tomi Halme FMR    13:00:00   33:38  
11.   Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   34:06  
12.   Joni Saarikoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:00:00   34:24  
13.   Otto Laitinen Helsingin Liikuntavirasto    13:00:00   34:34  
14.   Rajnar Freij Runners club    13:00:00   34:53  
15.   Juha Löppönen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   35:23  
16.   Henrik Borenius Helsinki    13:00:00   35:31  
17.   Aki Niemi Teivo Stayers    13:00:00   35:34  
18.   Pyry Ilmarinen Lönsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    13:00:00   35:53  
19.   Konsta Vilkman Padasjoen Yritys    13:00:00   36:04  
20.   Janne Jokiranta Anjalan Liitto    13:00:00   36:06  
21.   Jari Välikorpi Ku-58    13:00:00   36:26  
22.   Jari Nylander Helsingin Tarmo    13:00:00   36:28  
23.   Mikko Järvinen Runners club    13:00:00   36:42  
24.   Antti Kaivosaari Relator Oy    13:00:00   36:44  
25.   Juhana Myllyniemi Runners Club    13:00:00   36:48  
26.   Tero Halme FMR    13:00:00   36:55  
27.   Tommi Holmgren HelTri    13:00:00   36:57  
28.   Totte Packalen Veikkolan    13:00:00   37:15  
29.   Kai Reiman Roadrunners Joensuu    13:00:00   37:19  
30.   Markos Mölsä HelTri    13:00:00   37:21  
31.   Kim Krouglov Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   37:40  
32.   Juha Jumisko Endurance    13:00:00   37:44  
33.   Sami Kallela Runners High    13:00:00   37:54  
34.   Jukka Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   38:19  
35.   Ville Leskinen Teivo Stayers    13:00:00   38:29  
36.   Tero Mähönen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   38:29  
37.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   38:29  
38.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:46  
39.   Saku Puumala Lujatalo Oy    13:00:00   38:55  
40.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   38:58  
41.   Ossi Kokkonen Helsinki    13:00:00   39:11  
42.   Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:00:00   39:29  
43.   Pekka Autere Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   39:35  
44.   Juha-Pekka Konttinen   13:00:00   39:38  
45.   Marko Kylmälä Keuda    13:00:00   40:16  
46.   Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   40:53  
47.   Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   40:54  
48.   Tony Repo Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   40:55  
49.   Juha Hihnala Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   41:01  
50.   Testaye Amare Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   41:18  
51.   Tomi Mikkola     13:00:00   41:26  
52.   Martti Väsäkkälä KU-58    13:00:00   41:32  
53.   Esa Koli Finnish Marathon Runners    13:00:00   42:06  
54.   Hannu Junkkaala Kotihotelli    13:00:00   42:07  
55.   Antti Kaartinen Helsinki    13:00:00   43:01  
56.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   43:34  
57.   Jyrki Härmä Runners high    13:00:00   43:48  
58.   Timo Keskitalo Helsinki    13:00:00   44:21  
59.   Petteri Miettinen KU-58 Maratonkoulu    13:00:00   46:44  
60.   Lassi Raittinen Ylöjörvi    13:00:00   47:07  
   Sami Haverinen Event-Travel    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    13:00:00   DNS  
   Otso Klemola Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ville Heikkilä Lammin Säkiä    13:00:00   DNS  
   Aki Ikonen     13:00:00   DNS  
   Jani Puhakka Triathlon Team Kotka    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   DNS  
   Panu Jantunen Parikkalan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Arttu Vattulainen Joensuun Kataja    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarkko Järvenpää Haijaa.fi    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kim Krouglov Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ole Halonen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Janne Väisänen Århus Skiklub    13:00:00   DNS  
   Teemu Väre Paimion Rasti    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Jokiranta Kouvola    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Mähönen HPV    13:00:00   DNS  
   Patrik Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Martti Näsäkkälä KU-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Hirsimäki Tampereen Pyrintö    13:00:00   DNS  
   Michael Sandvall Esbo IF    13:00:00   DNS  
   Joona Ojapalo SIF    13:00:00   DNS  
   Saku Tihueräinen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Sampo Luukkainen Runner*s High    13:00:00   DNS  
   Aki Kemppainen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   DNS  
   Pekka Kokko Nokia Marathon Team    13:00:00   DNS  
   Juha Nurmela Arc Sport    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarkko Suomela Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Marko E. Takanen Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Thomas Sandvall SIF    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri    13:00:00   DNS  
   Hannu Granberg Runners High    13:00:00   DNS  
   Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Pajunen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Honka     13:00:00   DNS  
   Jussi Plathán Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Andreas Hall IF Femman    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Pasanen Espoo    13:00:00   DNS  
   Matti Rousku Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   DNS  
   Sami Ylikangas Lahti    13:00:00   DNS  
   Martti Nisäkkälä KU-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarmo Hollanti Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Ilkka Pekkala Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   DNS  
   Teemu Palkki Tunkki Pitoon    13:00:00   DNS  
   matti Karhumäki Kuoreveden Kärki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Ovaskainen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Iiro Koskinen FC Elite    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tapio Hietanen Otaniemen Jyllääjät    13:00:00   DNS  
   Matti Lehmusvaara Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Sovijärvi Helsinki Trail Running Club    13:00:00   DNS  
   Timo Hasanen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jarno Tuuri Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Leinonen Helsinki    13:00:00   DNS  
   Antti Perälä Pori    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English