AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MYL 3. day

Finish 10,0 km

11019Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja33:42
21380Ralf LippViro33:46+4
31193Tomi HalmeFMR34:30+47
41096Jari VirtanenRajan Urheilijat38:07+4:25
51303Jari NylanderHelsingin Tarmo38:11+4:29
6190Antti LeinonenHelsinki38:39+4:57
71355Juha JumiskoEndurance39:06+5:24
884Juhana MyllyniemiRunners Club39:21+5:39
975Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut39:46+6:03
101201Sami KallelaRunners High39:49+6:07
1147Juha-Pekka Konttinen-39:58+6:16
121359Pekka AutereHelsinki Triathlon41:46+8:04
13128Jarkko SuomelaPuistolan Urheilijat41:55+8:12
1453Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki Triathlon41:58+8:16
15110Tony RepoKenttäurheilijat-5843:01+9:19
161370Aki KemppainenHelsingin Jyry43:58+10:15
171367Antti KaartinenHelsinki46:53+13:11
1879Petteri MiettinenKU-58 Maratonkoulu49:38+15:56
19221Juha NurmelaArc Sport55:47+22:05
1307Pekka KokkoNokia Marathon TeamDNS
1183Tapio HietanenOtaniemen JyllääjätDNS
1328Joona OjapaloSIFDNS
1191Matti LehmusvaaraHelsinkiDNS
1327Saku TihueräinenVantaaDNS
1290Mikko JärvinenRunners clubDNS
1353Tuomas SovijärviHelsinki Trail Running ClubDNS
1323Sampo LuukkainenRunner*s HighDNS
1300Kim KrouglovHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDNS
1182Iiro KoskinenFC EliteDNS
1313Henrik BoreniusHelsinkiDNS
1318Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDNS
1317Caspar AdamsHelsinkiDNS
1341Michael SandvallEsbo IFDNS
202Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
21Juha HihnalaKorson KengurutDNS
200Jari VälikorpiKu-58DNS
198Ilkka PekkalaViipurin UrheilijatDNS
1178Ole HalonenHelsinkiDNS
1138Matti RouskuEspoon TapiotDNS
1104Timo HonkaDNS
1103Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFDNS
1107Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFDNS
1112Jussi PlathánEspooDNS
1118Andreas HallIF FemmanDNS
1131Antti PasanenEspooDNS
1176Mika OvaskainenHelsinkiDNS
1161Sami YlikangasLahtiDNS
1147Martti NisäkkäläKU-58DNS
1158Timo HytönenHinthaaran ViriDNS
1162Jarmo HollantiPuistolan UrheilijatDNS
1166Teemu PalkkiTunkki PitoonDNS
1174matti KarhumäkiKuoreveden KärkiDNS
1043Ville HeikkiläLammin SäkiäDNS
1081Antti PeräläPoriDNS
1065Hannu GranbergRunners HighDNS
1062Jani PuhakkaTriathlon Team KotkaDNS
1060Thomas SandvallSIFDNS
201Marko E. TakanenEspooDNS
1052Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusDNS
1045Otso KlemolaKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
1046Hannu RytkönenHelsinki TriathlonDNS
1082Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan JymyDNS
1040Aki IkonenDNS
1037Sami HaverinenEvent-TravelDNS
1029Marko SavolainenHelsingin JyryDNS
1026Panu JantunenParikkalan UrheilijatDNS
1015Tomi MikkolaDNS
1012Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaDNS
1011Jarkko JärvenpääHaijaa.fiDNS
1053Mats HästöLaakson LompottajatDNS
1091Jussi PajunenHelsinkiDNS
126Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
24Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
33Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
46Esa KoliFinnish Marathon RunnersDNS
56Marko KylmäläKeudaDNS
86Tõnis NimmerfeldtVantaaDNS
96Olli PakkanenPeräkylän PonnistusDNS
104Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
106Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
1001Timo HasanenHelsinkiDNS
135Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
174Otto LaitinenHelsingin LiikuntavirastoDNS
175Testaye AmareKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
195Saku PuumalaLujatalo OyDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English