Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

H21A

No Name Club   1. day 2. day Emit
1Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN12:58:0010:30:00   3393493
2Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBUL12:56:0010:30:00   32
3Hans Jørgen KvåleNorwayNOR12:54:0010:30:00   3012549
4Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNOR12:52:0010:30:00   3348364
5Martin HammarbergSwedenSWE12:50:0010:30:00   3468980
6Ove SætraNorwayNOR12:48:0010:30:00   3371770
7Christian SpoerrySwedenSWE12:46:0010:30:00   3301298
8Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:44:0010:30:00   3446234
9Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:42:0010:30:00   3473501
10Hannu-Pekka PukemaNaviFIN12:40:0010:30:00   3477486
11Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSUI12:38:0010:30:00   74
12Andrey LamovRussiaRUS12:36:0010:30:00   35
13Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN12:34:0010:30:00   3488772
14Joel SjölanderSwedenSWE12:32:0010:30:00   87
15Erik BlomgrenSwedenSWE12:30:0010:30:00   3306388
16Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN12:28:0010:30:00   3461555
17Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSUI12:26:0010:30:00   75
18Even ToomasEstoniaEST12:24:0010:30:00   2
19Adam KarlssonSwedenSWE12:22:0010:30:00   88
20Tommi ReponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:20:0010:30:00   3451390
21Tiit ToomasEstoniaEST12:18:0010:30:00   3
22Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN12:16:0010:30:00   3482635
23Eivind TonnaNorwayNOR12:14:0010:30:00   3410164
24Priit RandmanEstoniaEST12:12:0010:30:00   4
25Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN12:10:0010:30:00   1001
26Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN12:08:0010:30:00   1002
27Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN12:06:0010:30:00   3487444
28Jarno ParkkinenNaviFIN12:04:0010:30:00   3459880
29Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN12:02:0010:30:00   3482700
30Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:00:0010:30:00   3486735
31Markus LundholmSwedenSWE11:58:0010:30:00   3303435
32Ruslan GritsanSuunta 2000RUS11:56:0010:30:00   3457108
33Markku SiponenRasti-PielinenFIN11:54:0010:30:00   1004
34Carl MagnussonSwedenSWE11:52:0010:30:00   3311529
35Ulrik NordbergSwedenSWE11:50:0010:30:00   3457199
36Jørgen MadslienNorwayNOR11:48:0010:30:00   3123395
37Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSUI11:46:0010:30:00   76
38Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI11:44:0010:30:00   77
39Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:42:0010:30:00   3458148
40Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:40:0010:30:00   1005
41Grigory MedvedevSuunta 2000RUS11:38:0010:30:00   3458460
42Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST11:36:0010:30:00   5
43Joonas OjaEstoniaEST11:34:0010:30:00   6
44Maxim KapitonovRussiaRUS11:32:0010:30:00   36
45Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSUI11:30:0010:30:00   78
46Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:28:0010:30:00   3473006
47Evgeny BaranovRussiaRUS11:26:0010:30:00   37
48Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:24:0010:30:00   3478492
49Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN11:22:0010:30:00   3466083
50Andreas HolmbergSwedenSWE11:18:0010:30:00   3320652
51Mikchail UtkinRussiaRUS11:16:0010:30:00   38
52Dmitry KhrykinSuunta 2000RUS11:14:0010:30:00   3465861
53Erik JohanssonSwedenSWE11:12:0010:30:00   3305661
54Stepan MalinovskiyRussiaRUS11:10:0010:30:00   39
55Igor ZvontsovBelarusBLR11:08:00    1
56Ilya SlepovRussiaRUS11:06:00    40
57Denis JelomonovRussiaRUS11:04:0010:30:00   41
58Jarkko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN11:02:0010:30:00   3478328
59Janne VirkkiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN11:00:00    3469566
60Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:56:0010:30:00   3393311
61Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:54:0010:30:00   3392248
62Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:52:00    3394491
63Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN10:50:00    3445442
64Edgars BriconoksLatviaLAT 10:30:00   21
65Andis LaveikisLatviaLAT 10:30:00   1
66Emils UdrisLatviaLAT 10:30:00   23
67Reinis PutninsLatviaLAT 10:30:00   24
68Toms VeitsLatviaLAT 10:30:00   25
69Janis PeilansLatviaLAT 10:30:00   26
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English