Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

H21A 2. day

Combined times

11Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN1:57:10
212Andrey LamovRussiaRUS1:57:28+18
34Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNOR1:59:00+1:50
45Martin HammarbergSwedenSWE1:59:44+2:34
53Hans Jørgen KvåleNorwayNOR2:00:51+3:41
67Christian SpoerrySwedenSWE2:01:30+4:20
9Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:30+4:20
850Andreas HolmbergSwedenSWE2:02:06+4:56
913Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN2:02:19+5:09
1010Hannu-Pekka PukemaNaviFIN2:03:05+5:55
1116Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN2:03:35+6:25
126Ove SætraNorwayNOR2:04:34+7:24
1311Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSUI2:04:54+7:44
1415Erik BlomgrenSwedenSWE2:06:03+8:53
158Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:06:37+9:27
1651Mikchail UtkinRussiaRUS2:06:47+9:37
1719Adam KarlssonSwedenSWE2:08:30+11:20
1834Carl MagnussonSwedenSWE2:08:38+11:28
1928Jarno ParkkinenNaviFIN2:09:12+12:02
2014Joel SjölanderSwedenSWE2:10:32+13:22
2117Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSUI2:11:50+14:40
2233Markku SiponenRasti-PielinenFIN2:11:54+14:44
2326Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN2:12:29+15:19
2425Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN2:13:35+16:25
2532Ruslan GritsanSuunta 2000RUS2:14:02+16:52
2630Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:14:28+17:18
21Tiit ToomasEstoniaEST2:14:28+17:18
282Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBUL2:14:29+17:19
2927Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN2:14:48+17:38
3023Eivind TonnaNorwayNOR2:16:35+19:25
3136Jørgen MadslienNorwayNOR2:18:19+21:09
3238Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI2:22:16+25:06
3358Jarkko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN2:22:17+25:07
3445Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSUI2:23:29+26:19
3561Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:23:32+26:22
3644Maxim KapitonovRussiaRUS2:26:52+29:42
3760Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:27:36+30:26
3841Grigory MedvedevSuunta 2000RUS2:27:49+30:39
3942Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST2:31:17+34:07
4037Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSUI2:38:21+41:11
4146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:39:43+42:33
4248Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:43:57+46:47
4329Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN2:44:05+46:55
4449Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN2:52:21+55:11
65Andis LaveikisLatviaLATDQ
47Evgeny BaranovRussiaRUSDQ
18Even ToomasEstoniaESTDQ
54Stepan MalinovskiyRussiaRUSDQ
40Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
66Emils UdrisLatviaLATDQ
35Ulrik NordbergSwedenSWEDNS
20Tommi ReponenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English