Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

H65 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:05 (2)
6:21 (2)
4:16 (3)
10:43 (6)
4:22 (18)
12:20 (5)
1:37 (1)
13:03 (4)
43 (1)
18:29 (3)
5:26 (3)
26:44 (1)
8:15 (1)
28:58 (1)
2:14 (3)
31:03 (1)
2:05 (2)
32:10 (1)
1:07 (1)
32:33 (1)
23 (1)
32:33  Paavo Inkinen
2   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:54 (1)
5:49 (1)
3:55 (1)
8:31 (1)
2:42 (1)
10:15 (1)
1:44 (2)
10:59 (1)
44 (2)
16:10 (1)
5:11 (1)
26:53 (2)
10:43 (9)
29:07 (2)
2:14 (3)
31:32 (2)
2:25 (8)
32:40 (2)
1:08 (2)
33:08 (2)
28 (6)
33:08  Mauno Hanhela
3   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:09 (3)
6:30 (3)
4:21 (4)
9:35 (2)
3:05 (5)
11:21 (2)
1:46 (4)
12:41 (3)
1:20 (8)
18:31 (4)
5:50 (4)
28:50 (3)
10:19 (7)
31:00 (3)
2:10 (2)
33:08 (3)
2:08 (3)
34:21 (3)
1:13 (4)
34:51 (3)
30 (9)
34:51  Tapani Kesti
4   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
2:37 (10)
7:39 (9)
5:02 (9)
10:43 (6)
3:04 (3)
12:41 (7)
1:58 (10)
13:29 (5)
48 (3)
19:50 (6)
6:21 (10)
29:53 (4)
10:03 (4)
32:17 (5)
2:24 (5)
34:16 (4)
1:59 (1)
35:37 (4)
1:21 (8)
36:07 (4)
30 (9)
36:07  Esko Taipalus
5   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
2:30 (9)
6:37 (4)
4:07 (2)
9:41 (3)
3:04 (3)
11:26 (3)
1:45 (3)
12:15 (2)
49 (5)
17:26 (2)
5:11 (1)
30:12 (6)
12:46 (17)
32:15 (4)
2:03 (1)
34:30 (5)
2:15 (5)
35:42 (5)
1:12 (3)
36:09 (5)
27 (3)
36:09  Teuvo Lehtinen
6   Mauno Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:25 (6)
7:20 (6)
4:55 (8)
10:14 (4)
2:54 (2)
12:00 (4)
1:46 (4)
13:31 (6)
1:31 (12)
20:01 (7)
6:30 (14)
29:54 (5)
9:53 (3)
32:21 (6)
2:27 (6)
34:43 (6)
2:22 (7)
35:59 (6)
1:16 (5)
36:26 (6)
27 (3)
36:26  Mauno Korhonen
7   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:15 (4)
8:02 (11)
5:47 (14)
11:20 (9)
3:18 (7)
13:13 (9)
1:53 (7)
14:48 (9)
1:35 (14)
20:42 (9)
5:54 (6)
30:23 (8)
9:41 (2)
32:56 (8)
2:33 (9)
35:05 (7)
2:09 (4)
36:22 (7)
1:17 (6)
36:49 (7)
27 (3)
36:49  Jussi Köykkä
8   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
2:18 (5)
7:10 (5)
4:52 (6)
10:33 (5)
3:23 (8)
12:26 (6)
1:53 (7)
13:50 (7)
1:24 (9)
19:48 (5)
5:58 (7)
30:18 (7)
10:30 (8)
32:46 (7)
2:28 (7)
35:12 (8)
2:26 (9)
36:40 (8)
1:28 (14)
37:11 (8)
31 (13)
37:11  Jukka Aunula
9   Lauri Mustonen
Suunta 2000
2:44 (14)
7:34 (8)
4:50 (5)
10:50 (8)
3:16 (6)
12:48 (8)
1:58 (10)
14:21 (8)
1:33 (13)
20:34 (8)
6:13 (8)
30:51 (9)
10:17 (6)
33:26 (9)
2:35 (11)
36:00 (9)
2:34 (13)
37:25 (9)
1:25 (11)
37:53 (9)
28 (6)
37:53  Lauri Mustonen
10   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:27 (8)
7:21 (7)
4:54 (7)
12:40 (14)
5:19 (21)
14:29 (13)
1:49 (6)
15:17 (11)
48 (3)
21:39 (12)
6:22 (11)
32:40 (11)
11:01 (10)
35:13 (11)
2:33 (9)
37:30 (11)
2:17 (6)
38:47 (10)
1:17 (6)
39:15 (10)
28 (6)
39:15  Heikki Nurminen
11   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:43 (13)
7:50 (10)
5:07 (10)
11:23 (10)
3:33 (9)
13:18 (10)
1:55 (9)
14:48 (9)
1:30 (11)
21:17 (10)
6:29 (13)
31:32 (10)
10:15 (5)
34:15 (10)
2:43 (14)
37:23 (10)
3:08 (22)
39:03 (11)
1:40 (21)
39:36 (11)
33 (18)
39:36  Seppo Määttä
12   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:26 (7)
8:02 (11)
5:36 (12)
12:04 (11)
4:02 (15)
14:13 (11)
2:09 (16)
15:37 (12)
1:24 (9)
21:30 (11)
5:53 (5)
34:00 (12)
12:30 (16)
36:31 (12)
2:31 (8)
39:00 (12)
2:29 (10)
40:24 (12)
1:24 (10)
40:50 (12)
26 (2)
40:50  Kimmo Kettunen
13   Kauko Rauhansalo
Olavin Rasti
2:40 (11)
8:32 (13)
5:52 (16)
13:19 (17)
4:47 (19)
15:28 (16)
2:09 (16)
17:03 (15)
1:35 (14)
23:26 (14)
6:23 (12)
34:33 (13)
11:07 (11)
37:33 (13)
3:00 (18)
40:10 (13)
2:37 (14)
41:48 (13)
1:38 (20)
42:18 (13)
30 (9)
42:18  Kauko Rauhansalo
14   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (19)
8:44 (15)
5:40 (13)
12:17 (12)
3:33 (9)
14:23 (12)
2:06 (14)
16:07 (13)
1:44 (20)
23:03 (13)
6:56 (16)
35:17 (14)
12:14 (14)
38:11 (14)
2:54 (16)
40:50 (14)
2:39 (16)
42:12 (14)
1:22 (9)
42:43 (14)
31 (13)
42:43  Veli-Matti Kyckling
15   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:52 (17)
9:49 (20)
6:57 (21)
13:28 (18)
3:39 (11)
15:39 (17)
2:11 (19)
17:20 (17)
1:41 (19)
24:12 (15)
6:52 (15)
36:01 (15)
11:49 (13)
38:51 (15)
2:50 (15)
41:24 (15)
2:33 (12)
42:56 (15)
1:32 (17)
43:30 (15)
34 (22)
43:30  Mikko Saarinen
16   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
3:08 (20)
9:31 (19)
6:23 (17)
13:15 (15)
3:44 (12)
15:25 (15)
2:10 (18)
17:14 (16)
1:49 (21)
24:55 (18)
7:41 (20)
37:11 (17)
12:16 (15)
40:06 (16)
2:55 (17)
42:49 (16)
2:43 (17)
44:19 (16)
1:30 (15)
44:52 (16)
33 (18)
44:52  Pentti Reinikainen
17   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
2:44 (14)
9:19 (17)
6:35 (20)
13:38 (19)
4:19 (16)
15:52 (19)
2:14 (20)
17:28 (18)
1:36 (16)
25:05 (20)
7:37 (19)
36:38 (16)
11:33 (12)
40:12 (17)
3:34 (24)
43:02 (17)
2:50 (19)
44:35 (17)
1:33 (18)
45:07 (17)
32 (15)
45:07  Tuomo Romula
18   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (18)
9:23 (18)
6:26 (18)
14:50 (21)
5:27 (22)
16:55 (21)
2:05 (13)
18:32 (22)
1:37 (17)
24:52 (17)
6:20 (9)
38:00 (18)
13:08 (19)
40:37 (18)
2:37 (12)
43:15 (18)
2:38 (15)
44:42 (18)
1:27 (13)
45:14 (18)
32 (15)
45:14  Paavo Rönkkö
19   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:42 (12)
8:32 (13)
5:50 (15)
12:31 (13)
3:59 (13)
14:45 (14)
2:14 (20)
16:42 (14)
1:57 (22)
24:28 (16)
7:46 (21)
38:15 (19)
13:47 (22)
41:31 (19)
3:16 (21)
44:26 (19)
2:55 (20)
46:07 (19)
1:41 (22)
46:40 (19)
33 (18)
46:40  Pekka Rautio
20   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:39 (22)
8:59 (16)
5:20 (11)
13:18 (16)
4:19 (16)
15:44 (18)
2:26 (23)
17:50 (19)
2:06 (24)
25:01 (19)
7:11 (18)
39:10 (20)
14:09 (23)
42:23 (20)
3:13 (20)
45:50 (20)
3:27 (24)
47:40 (20)
1:50 (24)
48:24 (20)
44 (24)
48:24  Timo Koskinen
21   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:15 (21)
10:24 (22)
7:09 (23)
14:24 (20)
4:00 (14)
16:31 (20)
2:07 (15)
18:30 (21)
1:59 (23)
27:24 (22)
8:54 (23)
40:22 (21)
12:58 (18)
43:50 (21)
3:28 (23)
46:37 (21)
2:47 (18)
48:08 (21)
1:31 (16)
48:40 (21)
32 (15)
48:40  Risto Partanen
22   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
2:51 (16)
9:58 (21)
7:07 (22)
15:31 (22)
5:33 (23)
17:34 (22)
2:03 (12)
18:29 (20)
55 (6)
25:36 (21)
7:07 (17)
41:36 (22)
16:00 (24)
44:40 (22)
3:04 (19)
47:37 (22)
2:57 (21)
49:12 (22)
1:35 (19)
49:52 (22)
40 (23)
49:52  Seppo Nieminen
23   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
5:42 (23)
14:48 (23)
9:06 (24)
27:12 (23)
12:24 (24)
29:37 (23)
2:25 (22)
30:36 (23)
59 (7)
51:01 (23)
20:25 (24)
1:04:43 (23)
13:42 (21)
1:07:23 (23)
2:40 (13)
1:09:54 (23)
2:31 (11)
1:11:20 (23)
1:26 (12)
1:11:53 (23)
33 (18)
1:11:53  Jussi Kankaanpää
24   Erkki Niskanen
Sievin Sisu
28:04 (24)
34:34 (24)
6:30 (19)
39:32 (24)
4:58 (20)
42:29 (24)
2:57 (24)
44:06 (24)
1:37 (17)
52:59 (24)
8:53 (22)
1:06:27 (24)
13:28 (20)
1:09:50 (24)
3:23 (22)
1:13:06 (24)
3:16 (23)
1:14:50 (24)
1:44 (23)
1:15:20 (24)
30 (9)
1:15:20  Erkki Niskanen
   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:32
9:51
6:19
14:07
4:16
16:31
2:24
18:31
2:00
26:35
8:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:11
-
DNF  Jaakko Teppo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English