HIGH TECH RUN 7.6.2012

JOUKKUE

Leg times 1. leg 5,1 km

122Henrik Rantala18:39SpeedyBIT
223Hans Vallden18:48+9Crasman
33Juha Vesala18:52+13G30
418Harri Holma19:56+1:17PLM Team
548Jyrki Jäppinen20:19+1:40Tieto juoksukerho -miehet
641Tero Salonen21:28+2:49Documill
746Mikael Ahlfors21:37+2:58Tieto Young Professionals -
825Johanna Virtaniemi21:54+3:15Running DNA
937Lauri Toropainen22:03+3:24Cisco Blade Runners
104Paula Porkka22:04+3:25TEAM SAP
1112Petri Kanerva22:05+3:26Oracle 3
1254Niko Nuutamo22:45+4:06Tivi High Tech Runners
1326Hannu Julén22:48+4:09Oracle 1
1449Petteri Tamminen22:50+4:11team Vintor
1510Jukka Kumpulainen23:13+4:34IM runner
1645Marjo-Riitta Salminen23:16+4:37Tieto Young Professionals -
1714Samuli Yrttimaa23:22+4:43Aronet miehet
1829Pekka Koponen23:27+4:48Spinverse 1
1921Mari Ulkuniemi23:32+4:53SuperBIT
2038Jarmo Hokkanen23:37+4:58Cisco Routers
215Sami Kinnunen23:40+5:01ALu sport
2243Marko Alamäki24:08+5:29Salcom Four
2316Mika Enäjärvi24:19+5:40FiComin Veto
2434Rauno Jalava24:22+5:43Atea Sitkeät
2535Maarit Kuronen24:22+5:43Atea Turtles
2630Jussi Kajala24:31+5:52Spinverse 2
2728Erkki Lehto24:32+5:53RUNS IT
2840Frank Korsström24:36+5:57Accenture High Performers
2932Sami Suominen24:45+6:06SMN Runners
3011Teresa Kollanen24:52+6:13Softies
312Hemminki Sääksjärvi25:24+6:45Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits
3217Tero Hotti25:35+6:56Medixinen Atleettiklubi
3352Orkhan Gurbanov25:41+7:02Runit
3451Sami Pippuri25:47+7:08Rinssijoukkue 2
3520Antti Ilmo26:01+7:22HiBIT
3639Tuukka Tuomola26:08+7:29Silvadata
3744Tuomas Hautala27:01+8:22Salcom Kunto
381Katri Kääriä27:43+9:04Cocomms Running Team
3913Tomi Mikkonen27:57+9:18Jalattomat apinat
4050Laura Savolainen27:57+9:18Rinsessajoukkue 1
416Nella Koponen28:05+9:26Compuware
4227Ilkka Latvio28:30+9:51Oracle 2
4347Isa Fagerstedt28:51+10:12Tieto juoksukerho -naiset
4431Lauri Tolvas29:10+10:31Spinverse 3
4553Suvi Toikka30:00+11:21Talentum Media
467Tomi Tiilikainen30:05+11:26Rossum Running Team
4733Janne Pasanen30:21+11:42Electric Sheep
489Jari Laakso30:37+11:58Avalon
498Maria Ratilainen30:57+12:18Hitachi Spirit
5019Tiina Härjämäki31:42+13:03Consultor Finland Oy
5142Thomas Roos31:56+13:17CSC - joukkue 1
5215Niina Mämmi32:08+13:29Aronet-naiset
5324Eva Lindholm34:09+15:30Forte
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English