HIGH TECH RUN 7.6.2012

JOUKKUE

Leg times 2. leg 6,1 km

118Timo Lunttila21:01PLM Team
248Seppo Lamminmäki22:01+1:00Tieto juoksukerho -miehet
35Antti Mansner24:42+3:41ALu sport
441Tero Salonen25:09+4:08Documill
53Juha Karppinen25:17+4:16G30
611Juhana Tormilainen25:30+4:29Softies
726Lasse Laakkonen25:31+4:30Oracle 1
845Katja Ponkala26:03+5:02Tieto Young Professionals -
939Turo Juutilainen26:07+5:06Silvadata
1012Petri Kanerva26:14+5:13Oracle 3
1125Kristian Plit26:31+5:30Running DNA
124Ville Sade26:33+5:32TEAM SAP
1337Leo Lähteenmäki26:40+5:39Cisco Blade Runners
1438Seppo Kuusinen26:47+5:46Cisco Routers
1528Erkki Lehto26:59+5:58RUNS IT
1613Juha Kervinen27:20+6:19Jalattomat apinat
1754Niko Nuutamo27:25+6:24Tivi High Tech Runners
1830Julius Rissanen27:27+6:26Spinverse 2
1940Olli-Pekka Lumijärvi27:40+6:39Accenture High Performers
2017Sami Harrivaara27:50+6:49Medixinen Atleettiklubi
2143Marko Alamäki28:14+7:13Salcom Four
2223 Pasi28:15+7:14Crasman
2314Olli Sarvi28:18+7:17Aronet miehet
2422Jenni Hyvärinen29:29+8:28SpeedyBIT
252Paula Louet29:35+8:34Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits
266Salla Iivainen30:00+8:59Compuware
2734Jarno Oksanen30:03+9:02Atea Sitkeät
2821Paavo Saranen30:04+9:03SuperBIT
2916Nora Elers30:07+9:06FiComin Veto
3046Niko Hurskainen30:08+9:07Tieto Young Professionals -
3110Sami Masalin30:28+9:27IM runner
321Kaija Langenskiöld30:34+9:33Cocomms Running Team
3315Eija Patala30:37+9:36Aronet-naiset
3433Sandra Matilainen30:44+9:43Electric Sheep
3535Tapio Oksa30:49+9:48Atea Turtles
3644 Tuomas30:54+9:53Salcom Kunto
3751Antti Komulainen31:34+10:33Rinssijoukkue 2
3852Orkhan Gurbanov31:49+10:48Runit
399Pekka Putkinen32:49+11:48Avalon
4031Terhi Marttila32:52+11:51Spinverse 3
4153Marja Siltanen33:01+12:00Talentum Media
4242Sami Silén33:13+12:12CSC - joukkue 1
4332Miika Silstén33:38+12:37SMN Runners
4427Juhana Niku-Paavola34:13+13:12Oracle 2
458Katariina Montonen34:16+13:15Hitachi Spirit
4620Johanna Pilli-Sihvola34:32+13:31HiBIT
4729Anneli Ojapalo35:49+14:48Spinverse 1
4850Laura Savolainen35:54+14:53Rinsessajoukkue 1
4919Sari Virtanen36:19+15:18Consultor Finland Oy
507Tomi Tiilikainen37:01+16:00Rossum Running Team
5147Kati Huhtala37:22+16:21Tieto juoksukerho -naiset
5249Mikko Koivistoinen45:10+24:09team Vintor
5324Kristiina Honkavaara48:32+27:31Forte
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English