HIGH TECH RUN 7.6.2012

JOUKKUE

Leg times 5. leg 3,6 km

13Juha Vesala13:03G30
248Sami Myllyniemi14:17+1:14Tieto juoksukerho -miehet
311Markus Salo15:13+2:10Softies
446Petri Sohlberg15:21+2:18Tieto Young Professionals -
537Essi Kurjenmäki15:38+2:35Cisco Blade Runners
628Petteri Poutiainen15:43+2:40RUNS IT
729Pekka Koponen15:52+2:49Spinverse 1
830Laura Juvonen16:24+3:21Spinverse 2
927Ada Vesterinen16:37+3:34Oracle 2
1012Jussi Järvinen16:40+3:37Oracle 3
1141Jere Hanttu16:47+3:44Documill
1223Miika Räty16:48+3:45Crasman
135Reeta Lyytikäinen16:51+3:48ALu sport
149Sanna Rikberg16:53+3:50Avalon
1526Janne Savolainen16:54+3:51Oracle 1
1653Ari Kärpänen16:57+3:54Talentum Media
1754Jonna Vuokola17:11+4:08Tivi High Tech Runners
1845Tiina Mustalahti17:14+4:11Tieto Young Professionals -
1921Pontus Sjöström17:17+4:14SuperBIT
39Timo Tamminen17:17+4:14Silvadata
2152Ville Särmälä17:19+4:16Runit
2250Matias Mäkinen17:21+4:18Rinsessajoukkue 1
236Veli-Matti Ylitalo17:37+4:34Compuware
2433Miikka Holttinen17:51+4:48Electric Sheep
254Maria Walden17:52+4:49TEAM SAP
2625Laura Lätti17:57+4:54Running DNA
2724Mikko Lampinen18:00+4:57Forte
2814Juhani Aro18:21+5:18Aronet miehet
291Riikka Rytilahti18:26+5:23Cocomms Running Team
3040Riikka Jakovuori18:37+5:34Accenture High Performers
3117Laura Koskikallio18:38+5:35Medixinen Atleettiklubi
3238Jarmo Hokkanen18:51+5:48Cisco Routers
3349Jukka Rönkkö18:59+5:56team Vintor
3434Saara Hatunen19:08+6:05Atea Sitkeät
3547Johanna Ala-Pohja19:10+6:07Tieto juoksukerho -naiset
3610Inka Vilpola19:34+6:31IM runner
372Susanna Horn19:45+6:42Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits
3815Minna Aalto19:53+6:50Aronet-naiset
3932Petra Onttonen19:59+6:56SMN Runners
4019Miia Luoto20:14+7:11Consultor Finland Oy
4122Jenni Kankkunen20:32+7:29SpeedyBIT
4216Sari Laine-Lassila20:34+7:31FiComin Veto
4343Laura Patronen20:52+7:49Salcom Four
4413Petri Halonen20:53+7:50Jalattomat apinat
457Mikko Mäkinen21:09+8:06Rossum Running Team
4651Juha Wiberg21:43+8:40Rinssijoukkue 2
4744Niko Karjula21:51+8:48Salcom Kunto
4842Urpo Kaila22:02+8:59CSC - joukkue 1
4920Annastiina Teperi22:08+9:05HiBIT
508Paul Rolph22:22+9:19Hitachi Spirit
5135Ismo Kuutti22:49+9:46Atea Turtles
5231Vilja Vara24:57+11:54Spinverse 3
5318Timo Koivisto26:23+13:20PLM Team
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English