HIGH TECH RUN 7.6.2012

JOUKKUE

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 5,1 km

1Tieto juoksukerho -miehet (48)1:01:25Kari Nurmi19:05
2PLM Team (18)+5:28Jukka Lehtiranta25:56
3TEAM SAP (4)+6:17Pekka Hakulinen19:05
4Documill (41)+6:27Tero Salonen21:15
5Crasman (23)+7:26Konstantin Mazurov21:48
6ALu sport (5)+8:10Marika Nordlund21:13
7G30 (3)+8:26Lari Utriainen25:42
8Oracle 3 (12)+8:53Petri Kanerva21:59
9Tivi High Tech Runners (54)+9:13Tommi Paavilainen20:28
10Cisco Blade Runners (37)+9:42Leo Lähteenmäki22:24
11Softies (11)+10:03Laura Soininen21:06
12Oracle 1 (26)+10:43Pertti Toivokainen23:49
13Running DNA (25)+10:46Tommi Pekkala23:46
14Tieto Young Professionals - (45)+12:13Tiina Mustalahti24:19
15Tieto Young Professionals - (46)+12:35Juha Jossas22:15
16RUNS IT (28)+12:52Hannu Nyländen22:46
17Cisco Routers (38)+14:54Patrick Gordein25:55
18Atea Sitkeät (34)+15:24Antti Ilvonen22:24
19Silvadata (39)+16:26Jukka Tepsell25:36
20Aronet miehet (14)+16:29Niko Nyman26:14
21Runit (52)+17:04Tomi Timonen20:59
22Jalattomat apinat (13)+17:42Niku Yliluoma23:50
23Accenture High Performers (40)+17:54Kyösti Peippo27:03
24Salcom Four (43)+17:57Anna Mattsson27:00
25Medixinen Atleettiklubi (17)+18:09Ville Nenonen26:09
26SpeedyBIT (22)+18:41Jenni Uusi-autti31:58
27Atea Turtles (35)+19:00Marja Viitanen25:14
28SuperBIT (21)+20:13Emmi Marjetta28:02
29IM runner (10)+20:36Sanna Pekari28:20
30FiComin Veto (16)+21:23Ann-Marie Huhtimo28:22
31Spinverse 2 (30)+21:23Laura Kauhanen30:50
32Salcom Kunto (44)+22:15 Harri25:45
33Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits (2)+24:50Jutta Tiilikainen31:16
34HiBIT (20)+24:55Kati Kitti25:47
35Spinverse 1 (29)+25:01Tom Crawley27:10
36Electric Sheep (33)+25:37Nicklas Forss25:57
37SMN Runners (32)+25:40Heidi Lammi28:42
38Cocomms Running Team (1)+25:44Marjo Kosonen28:52
39Rinssijoukkue 2 (51)+26:12Tuuli Aalto-Nyyssönen30:16
40Oracle 2 (27)+26:24Jari Niilola25:06
41Compuware (6)+26:54Paavo Häkkinen30:14
42Spinverse 3 (31)+30:34Olli Eskola29:57
43Hitachi Spirit (8)+30:51Biju Krishnan27:03
44Avalon (9)+32:33Laura Hyle30:32
45Rinsessajoukkue 1 (50)+32:57Laura Savolainen30:31
46Talentum Media (53)+33:50Susanna Laakkonen32:14
47CSC - joukkue 1 (42)+34:39Urpo Kaila30:55
48Consultor Finland Oy (19)+35:56Jyrki Virtanen29:20
49Tieto juoksukerho -naiset (47)+36:52Mervi Mäkinen32:04
50Aronet-naiset (15)+39:37Sanna Hamström38:17
51Rossum Running Team (7)+41:05Pasi Havaskari35:24
52team Vintor (49)+42:52Jaakko Rewell36:17
53Forte (24)+47:11Jukka Mäki25:55
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English