Itämeri Maraton, 6.10.2012 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Jörgen Nyman ÖSK    13:00:00   1:28:04  
2.   Bo Erik Lindgren Salo    13:00:00   1:31:14  
3.   Harri Niinistö Paimio    13:00:00   1:31:57  
4.   Juha Kuittinen Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:36:07  
5.   Bo Sabelström Team Stockholm Marathon    13:00:00   1:43:01  
6.   Taisto Nuutinen     13:00:00   1:43:24  
7.   Leif Österholm ÖSK    13:00:00   1:44:00  
8.   Stig Österholm ÖSK    13:00:00   1:44:52  
9.   Henri Rask Pargas IF    13:00:00   1:46:42  
10.   Reijo Luonuankoski Lup-82    13:00:00   1:46:48  
11.   Tapio Halme     13:00:00   1:46:54  
12.   Ari-pekka Juutilainen Fermion    13:00:00   1:49:27  
13.   Arvo Aaltonen     13:00:00   1:49:47  
14.   Juha Pitkänen Jokiproomu Racing Team    13:00:00   1:50:50  
15.   Kallio Jarmo Tammisaari    13:00:00   1:51:09  
16.   Henrik Nordström Henriks Garden    13:00:00   1:52:29  
17.   Ulf Heimberg Skogby Ik    13:00:00   1:52:59  
18.   Tommi Mäenpää Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   1:53:11  
19.   Paul Pettersson Himmeet Hummerit    13:00:00   1:55:26  
20.   Nils Nykopp Espoo    13:00:00   1:55:28  
21.   Veli-pekka Suomalainen Alavuden Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:55:51  
22.   Peter Huldin Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:55:58  
23.   Kari Suominen FU-47    13:00:00   1:56:17  
24.   Matti Tukkimies Mause    13:00:00   1:56:57  
25.   Micael Heimberg Esbo    13:00:00   1:57:18  
26.   Tuomo Huotari Siuntio    13:00:00   1:58:46  
27.   Jörgen Holmström Hanko    13:00:00   2:00:03  
28.   Jussi Granlund Hanko    13:00:00   2:00:50  
29.   Juha Kanerva     13:00:00   2:01:32  
30.   Jarmo Kankkunen Kauniainen    13:00:00   2:02:15  
31.   Tapio Pulli Parainen    13:00:00   2:05:37  
32.   Kari Pyrhönen Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur    13:00:00   2:06:17  
33.   Olli Saarinen Hanko    13:00:00   2:10:54  
34.   Kimmo Makkonen     13:00:00   2:12:34  
35.   Jukka Meriläinen Korson Kaiku    13:00:00   2:13:19  
36.   Jukka Korpinen Tammisaari    13:00:00   2:13:51  
37.   Jukka Töyrylä Team Helo Oy    13:00:00   2:18:04  
38.   Jari Kukkonen Himmeet Hummerit    13:00:00   2:19:39  
39.   Kjell Holmström Hangö    13:00:00   2:19:53  
40.   Stig Granström     13:00:00   2:20:22  
41.   Tarmo Salmela Hanko    13:00:00   2:22:17  
42.   Pasi Tamminen     13:00:00   2:24:30  
43.   Timo Alhonen IK-32    13:00:00   2:45:53  
44.   Mika Wiisak Espoo    13:00:00   2:52:36  
45.   Kai Schildt Assistor    13:00:00   3:07:35  
46.   Ulf Berlin Assistor    13:00:00   3:21:55  
   Esa Mattila Viskoteepak    13:00:00   DNS  
   Kent Westerholm Pargas IF    13:00:00   DNS  
   Torsten Tallqvist Kirkkonummi    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jouni Varpelaide Svea    13:00:00   DNF  
   Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja    13:00:00   DNS  
   Rabbe Johansson Raseborgs Vin- Och Sportsällska    13:00:00   DNS  
   Anders Nikander Kimitoön    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English