Itämeri Maraton, 6.10.2012 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet

Finish 21,1 km

1400Jan UggeldalDragsfjärds Ik1:21:20
2622Petteri UrmasKoski TL1:21:56+36
3342Jarkko KovanenKalvitsan Urheilijat1:22:07+47
4377Andreas SeleniusÖsterby Sportklubb1:23:24+2:04
5399Mats UggeldahlDalsbruk1:26:36+5:16
6371Thomas RehnEkenäs1:28:44+7:24
7359Tuomas MansikkaHelsinki1:28:45+7:25
8328Robin Hamro-drotzAdvon1:29:11+7:51
9332Jouni HuotariGusanos1:30:06+8:46
10384Antti SkarpNurmijärvi1:30:14+8:54
11409Sebastian ÖsterholmÖSK1:31:48+10:28
12615Jussi SalonenTae Solutions Oy1:31:51+10:31
13334Jukka HäggLohja1:32:33+11:13
14341Tommy KorinÖSK1:35:34+14:14
15406Johan WikströmSvenska Bastusällskapet R.F1:35:48+14:28
16407Joonas WikströmHelsinki1:36:00+14:40
17350Janko Lindros1:37:46+16:26
18363Atte ParjanenHangon Kaupunki1:39:13+17:53
19337Benjamin KadaRPY/ KPY1:39:47+18:27
20373Tony RepoKu-581:42:15+20:55
21366Kustaa PihaMed Group1:42:33+21:13
22327Markus Hamro-drotzGrankulla1:43:03+21:43
23393Mikael SöderströmRaasepori1:43:10+21:50
24389Miikka SuurnäkkiViskoteepak1:43:34+22:14
25346Jami LietzénTampere1:44:19+22:59
26314Dan BacklundDragsviks Idrottare1:44:23+23:03
27347Jesse LietzénTampere1:46:31+25:11
28323Tomas ForsmanSvartå FBK1:47:10+25:50
29358Thomas MalmstenÖSK1:47:44+26:24
30353Joachim LundViskoteepak1:48:03+26:43
31333Kai HyvärinenRauma1:48:20+27:00
32398Jan TäppinenÖSK1:48:29+27:09
33381Kenneth SjöblomEkenäs1:49:19+27:59
34316Toni BjörkmanAssistor1:50:14+28:54
35311Peter AndströmHangö Stevedoring1:50:18+28:58
36300Eicca ToppinenRoosa Nauha1:50:29+29:09
303Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:50:29+29:09
38387Mikael SundqvistVasa1:50:57+29:37
39392Joachim Söderling1:51:23+30:03
40386Mats SundqvistRaadelma1:52:13+30:53
41349Lennart LindroosHangö Stevedoring1:52:55+31:35
42330Max Hildén1:53:28+32:08
43621Markus Dahlqvist1:53:30+32:10
44365Markus PauliHelsinki1:53:33+32:13
45312Juha AuruksenahoRPY/ KPY1:53:42+32:22
46315Max BergströmIngå1:54:06+32:46
47338Stefan KarlssonPargas1:54:14+32:54
48610Olli JääskäUllava1:54:24+33:04
49397Hannu Tyyskä1:54:51+33:31
50356Marko LuostarinenVeho Muurala1:55:07+33:47
51343Jari KärkkäinenSun City Hanko1:55:14+33:54
52364Kärkkäinen PasiLohja1:55:47+34:27
53405Jan Wikström1:55:48+34:28
54379Christian SivenTeam Billnäs FBK1:56:42+35:22
55388Kurt SundströmLappvik FBK1:57:26+36:06
56362Peter NordströmTeam Helo Oy1:57:40+36:20
57394Vidar TollanderÅbo1:57:47+36:27
58404Joakim WelanderHanko1:59:05+37:45
340Mikko KohoKrogarsin Vesiensuojeluyhdistys1:59:05+37:45
60395Lundström TomEndurance/Svartå FBK1:59:40+38:20
61357Mattias LybäckÅbo2:00:36+39:16
62385Matti SoranummiHyvinkää2:01:32+40:12
63627Vesa Lukkari2:02:37+41:17
64391Mårten SvartströmEsbo2:03:26+42:06
65329Juha-matti HelmiTampere2:03:52+42:32
66374Ville Roine2:04:43+43:23
67313Eero AviIngrit Lillemäe2:04:53+43:33
68617Kusti KairikkoFly Nano2:05:00+43:40
401Kalle ValkamaRR20102:05:00+43:40
70325Robert GröningHangö2:05:36+44:16
71376Heikki SalonenMERIVMATL2:06:44+45:24
72348Kristoffer LindbergHangö2:07:05+45:45
73309Matias AlarotuEspoo2:07:39+46:19
74367Johan PihlströmAxxell2:08:31+47:11
75339Jouni Kekäle2:11:05+49:45
76383Peter Sjöström2:11:16+49:56
77352Roger LindströmIngå2:11:31+50:11
78321Ronny EliassonPumpvikens Segelsällskap2:13:13+51:53
79368Jussi PohjolaLahti2:15:56+54:36
80408Roderick ZilliacusAssistor2:16:54+55:34
81319Oskar DamenTeam Billnäs FBK2:18:02+56:42
82620Anders LevinPargas2:18:57+57:37
83317Mikael BäckmanEkenäs2:19:55+58:35
84632Filip Biström2:24:24+1:03:04
85351Jan LindströmLohja2:29:51+1:08:31
86345Jani LehtolaHanko2:30:15+1:08:55
87380Sebastian SivenTeam Billnäs FBK2:32:02+1:10:42
88382Anders SjödahlHelkama Bica2:46:31+1:25:11
89361Jaakko MurtomäkiTampere2:49:07+1:27:47
360Sebastian MattssonEkenäsDNF
403Mikko Vähä-vaheHahyDNF
611Anssi RyhänenTurkuDNF
370Kristian RaijDNS
372Eemeli RepoHikDNS
375Jukka RämäDNS
378Jan-erik SiroTeam Billnas FBKDNS
390Riku SuurnäkkiMiehet TrikoissaDNS
396Olavi TurpeinenGusanosDNS
402Ilkka VuorensyrjäKanta-Hämeen PelastuslaitosDNS
369Timo PuputtiThe Royal RabbitsDNS
355Tom LundströmEndurance/Svartå FBKDNS
354Krister LundellÅboDNS
344Timo LehikoinenHankoDNS
336Tommi HämäläinenSang SomDNS
335Tommi HämäläinenSang SomDNS
331Andreas HolmgårdSvenska Bastu Sällskapet Rf.DNS
326Timo HakkarainenSang SomDNS
324Mica FältmarschEkenäsDNS
322Eemi EronenHelsinkiDNS
310Casper AlmTeam Billnäs FBKDNS
318Tony BäckmanHangon PalomiesyhdistysDNS
320Thomas EklundEkenäsDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English