Itämeri Maraton, 6.10.2012 Hanko

Puolimaraton naiset 45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Lenita Mikkola Karunan Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:50:43  
2.   Paula Kajaste Team Stockholm Marathon    13:00:00   1:51:30  
3.   Virpi Pihlaja-niinistö Paimio    13:00:00   1:54:18  
4.   Monica Grönroos Friskis&Svettis Luxembourg    13:00:00   1:56:13  
5.   Aila Kukkonen Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:59:31  
6.   Tiina Paalanen Holmbacka Runners    13:00:00   2:01:09  
7.   Eija Luonuankoski Kartanonmäen Voima    13:00:00   2:04:04  
8.   Ann-christine Nevalainen Tammisaari    13:00:00   2:04:27  
9.   Susanne Kuusansalo HSF    13:00:00   2:09:57  
10.   Laura Hyryläinen HSF    13:00:00   2:09:58  
11.   Satu Hyvärinen Rauma    13:00:00   2:10:39  
12.   Riitta Salenius-mela Saukkola    13:00:00   2:14:01  
13.   Maijaliisa Valkonen Lohja    13:00:00   2:14:16  
14.   Martina Pirilä H:Fors/Hangö    13:00:00   2:17:01  
15.   Sillanpää Merja Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur    13:00:00   2:17:12  
16.   Sirkku Terävä     13:00:00   2:17:25  
17.   Carola Lignell Uuttera Oy    13:00:00   2:17:54  
18.   Tarja Penttinen Espoo    13:00:00   2:17:58  
19.   Susanne Holmström Hangö Stad    13:00:00   2:19:53  
20.   Tarja Hiitola Espoo    13:00:00   2:20:30  
21.   Katri Aronen RC Aamuwirkut    13:00:00   2:20:42  
22.   Päivi Mattila Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur    13:00:00   2:22:41  
23.   Marina Lindqvist Raseborg    13:00:00   2:32:15  
24.   Heli Lindholm Espoo    13:00:00   2:34:45  
24.   Pia Tiainen Espoo    13:00:00   2:34:45  
26.   Anne Lagus Kerava    13:00:00   2:39:10  
27.   Iris Rastas Parainen    13:00:00   2:44:19  
28.   Anita Ylimys Assistor    13:00:00   2:46:30  
29.   Minna Viitanen-wiisak Espoo    13:00:00   2:52:36  
30.   Iris Antin-forsman ÖSK    13:00:00   2:56:11  
31.   Kati Sileäsaari Assistor    13:00:00   2:58:30  
32.   Gunilla Österholm Assistor    13:00:00   2:58:31  
33.   Rita Rehn Hangö Stad    13:00:00   3:44:43  
   Lea Malkki Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
   Anne Neuvonen Ojakkala    13:00:00   DNF  
   Tuija Kiljunen Vantaa    13:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English