XXVII Oravatonni 23.9.2012, Vehmaa

D14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,3 km
Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Liinu Nummela MU  FIN  11:45:00      24:53  
2.   Anni Haanpää TP  FIN  11:15:00   11:51 (1)  26:28  
3.   Salla Pitkänen TP  FIN  11:53:00      26:39  
4.   Ilona Haapasaari TuS  FIN  12:03:00      27:05  
5.   Anni Kyrö RaVa  FIN  11:21:00   12:34 (3)  27:33  
6.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  11:29:00   13:35 (5)  27:48  
7.   Josefina Sundman Delta  FIN  11:01:00   14:24 (7)  28:16  
8.   Nella Rontu AngA  FIN  12:17:00      28:52  
9.   Essi Roininen HS  FIN  11:07:00   12:10 (2)  29:21  
10.   Ronja Kontkanen KangSK  FIN  11:35:00      30:01  
11.   Kiia Isokallio RaN  FIN  12:09:00      31:55  
12.   Emilia Vuori AngA  FIN  11:33:00   12:36 (4)  31:56  
13.   Vilma Annala KangSK  FIN  11:09:00      32:41  
14.   Emmi Hakomäki TP  FIN  11:41:00      32:48  
14.   Ronja Friman HyRa  FIN  12:13:00      32:48  
16.   Miina Rautakorpi KangSK  FIN  11:19:00   16:05 (8)  33:42  
17.   Sara Tuomaala TVV  FIN  11:47:00      33:52  
18.   Anni Pakkanen SV  FIN  12:05:00      34:21  
19.   Anniina Aaltonen MSParma  FIN  12:27:00      34:53  
20.   Sofia Niinimäki KyRa  FIN  11:31:00      36:00  
21.   Petra Kollanen Lynx  FIN  11:51:00      36:22  
22.   Eveliina Piippo KangSK  FIN  12:25:00      36:43  
23.   Iina Ridanpää EsSu  FIN  11:05:00   14:18 (6)  36:47  
24.   Iida Lähteenmäki KanSu  FIN  12:15:00      37:27  
25.   Ella Immonen RaVa  FIN  12:01:00      37:53  
26.   Janina Salo Orient  FIN  12:11:00      38:19  
27.   Noora Hakala LapVi  FIN  12:23:00      38:43  
28.   Saara Korhonen TVV  FIN  11:03:00   16:13 (9)  38:47  
29.   Susanna Suojanen Koovee  FIN  11:13:00   22:07 (12)  38:51  
30.   Hanna-Mari Saalo MU  FIN  11:17:00   16:17 (10)  39:13  
31.   Roosa Ruoti VeVe  FIN  11:39:00      40:29  
32.   Isabella Paganus Lynx  FIN  12:29:00      41:25  
33.   Anastasia Sharkova RUS  RUS  12:07:00      42:24  
34.   Hilla Vahvelainen TP  FIN  12:19:00      42:51  
35.   Jenna Rantala MSParma  FIN  11:27:00   20:43 (11)  43:27  
36.   Jenny Vehkalahti IkNV  FIN  11:59:00      48:40  
37.   Nina Viitala RaN  FIN  11:25:00      1:00:19  
38.   Isabella Svahn KyS  FIN  11:55:00      1:04:57  
39.   Emma Lidman SV  FIN  11:23:00      1:16:40  
   Aino Reiman AngA  FIN  11:11:00      DNS  
   Janika Liitiäinen Orient  FIN  11:37:00      DNF  
   Ella Mahlamäki EsSu  FIN  11:43:00      DNS  
   Veera Paasikivi KangSK  FIN  11:49:00      DNS  
   Lotta Salonen Koovee  FIN  11:57:00      DNS  
   Tiina Paavola KyRa  FIN  12:21:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English