XXVII Oravatonni 23.9.2012, Vehmaa

D15

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,4 km
Finish
4,3 km
 
1.   Elsi Pöllänen HS  FIN  11:55:00   13:01 (1)  40:14  
2.   Riikka Haltia RR  FIN  11:49:00   13:07 (2)  40:20  
3.   Enni Jalava VaRa  FIN  11:03:00   13:52 (5)  40:24  
4.   Milla Rajala LapVi  FIN  12:03:00   15:14 (10)  40:56  
5.   Selja Kaartinen AngA  FIN  11:39:00   13:41 (4)  41:32  
6.   Reetta Pakkanen VeVe  FIN  11:53:00   14:57 (7)  42:13  
7.   Emilia Ståhlberg EsSu  FIN  11:11:00   14:38 (6)  43:15  
8.   Heini Rintanen KangSK  FIN  11:33:00   15:25 (11)  44:19  
9.   Roosa Hyvärinen RaVa  FIN  11:15:00   15:04 (9)  46:02  
10.   Hanne-Line Ekström MSParma  FIN  11:01:00   16:03 (12)  46:18  
11.   Maiju Oksanen IkNV  FIN  12:09:00   13:40 (3)  46:39  
12.   Saara Siren RaN  FIN  11:27:00   14:57 (7)  48:04  
13.   Sanni Romu SomEsa  FIN  11:09:00   17:01 (15)  48:23  
14.   Laura Jerkku TuS  FIN  11:35:00   19:21 (25)  50:14  
15.   Jenna Himanka LapVi  FIN  11:29:00   23:49 (30)  51:33  
16.   Inna Antikainen TuS  FIN  11:57:00   17:22 (17)  51:48  
17.   Hilla Toivanen RaN  FIN  12:11:00   16:27 (14)  52:38  
18.   Nella Laurikkala Koovee  FIN  11:19:00   20:20 (27)  53:10  
19.   Anri Pohjonen IkNV  FIN  11:31:00   17:06 (16)  54:31  
20.   Henna Turpiainen HyRa  FIN  11:47:00   18:55 (24)  58:46  
21.   Joela Väisänen RR  FIN  11:23:00   22:13 (29)  1:00:34  
22.   Terhi Ruponen RaVa  FIN  11:45:00   18:33 (21)  1:00:49  
23.   Escartin Elva Granados EsSu  FIN  11:41:00   25:51 (31)  1:02:13  
24.   Johanna Paasi TP  FIN  11:13:00   18:42 (22)  1:02:46  
25.   Kaisa Hankala IkNV  FIN  11:43:00   20:04 (26)  1:03:18  
26.   Henna Yliluikki SuSi  FIN  11:59:00   16:26 (13)  1:03:50  
27.   Katariina Aaltonen HS  FIN  11:21:00   17:41 (18)  1:04:34  
28.   Noora Ahonen Koovee  FIN  11:51:00   18:42 (22)  1:06:20  
29.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Koovee  FIN  11:25:00   18:12 (19)  1:07:02  
30.   Sannimaari Paavola TY  FIN  11:17:00   18:24 (20)  1:11:49  
31.   Iida Varmavuo RR  FIN  11:05:00   20:57 (28)  1:13:36  
   Siiri Hämäläinen KangSK  FIN  11:07:00      DNS  
   Erika Kaustinen HimU  FIN  11:37:00      DQ  
   Anni Malinen TVV  FIN  12:01:00      DNS  
   Iiris Taubert Koovee  FIN  12:05:00      DQ  
   Karoliina Martikainen SV  FIN  12:07:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English