XXVII Oravatonni 23.9.2012, Vehmaa

H12

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,8
Finish
2,4 km
 
1.   Miika Tala HS  FIN  11:57:00      19:33  
2.   Teemu Oksanen IkNV  FIN  11:45:00      20:06  
3.   Vili Mähönen TP  FIN  12:57:00      20:55  
4.   Akseli Julkunen LHR  FIN  12:37:00      21:40  
5.   Kimmo Kontio KangSK  FIN  12:55:00      21:52  
6.   Ville Mannonen HS  FIN  13:11:00      21:53  
7.   Teemu Anttila SuSi  FIN  11:43:00      22:25  
8.   Lasse Viilo TP  FIN  12:07:00      22:43  
8.   Valtteri Niska LapVi  FIN  12:47:00      22:43  
10.   Eetu Pohja Koovee  FIN  13:01:00      23:19  
11.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:01:00      23:34  
12.   Vesa Nokka Rasti88  FIN  12:17:00      23:36  
13.   Lassi Kuva RaVa  FIN  12:03:00      23:53  
14.   Peetu Nurmela KoS  FIN  11:55:00      24:59  
15.   Väinö Kotro KyS  FIN  12:53:00      25:13  
16.   Eerik Nurminen KangSK  FIN  12:09:00      25:22  
17.   Teemu Kerkola SuSi  FIN  12:45:00      25:41  
18.   Antti Silander TuS  FIN  12:35:00      26:55  
19.   Benjamin Lamberg KeU  FIN  12:13:00      27:35  
20.   Veikka Orava RaVa  FIN  12:49:00      28:20  
21.   Niko Vaenerberg MU  FIN  12:25:00      28:21  
22.   Henri Malmberg HS  FIN  12:31:00      28:54  
23.   Aapo Salonen HS  FIN  11:47:00      28:58  
24.   Eero Rötsä TP  FIN  12:29:00      29:24  
25.   Joni Koskinen RR  FIN  11:33:00   11:53 (1)  29:50  
26.   Vilppu Viinikainen EsSu  FIN  11:59:00      30:04  
27.   Juho-Pekka Salo Lynx  FIN  13:03:00      30:25  
28.   Mikko Eerola TP  FIN  12:43:00      30:30  
29.   Mikael Rautio EsSu  FIN  12:27:00      32:00  
30.   Mikko Tervakangas EsSu  FIN  12:33:00      32:56  
31.   Matias Rokka LHR  FIN  11:39:00      34:52  
32.   Ville Sevelius Orient  FIN  12:21:00      38:47  
33.   Jonatan Svahn KyS  FIN  12:15:00      40:17  
34.   Toivo Hursti EsSu  FIN  13:07:00      40:43  
35.   Aleksi Uotila HS  FIN  12:19:00      41:17  
36.   Tommi Hirvonen KeU  FIN  13:05:00      42:36  
37.   Leevi Väisänen HS  FIN  11:35:00      43:06  
38.   Emil Kronqvist KoS  FIN  12:51:00      44:31  
39.   Mikkel Lindberg TuS  FIN  11:53:00      45:17  
40.   Eetu Hänninen RaPi  FIN  11:51:00      45:38  
41.   Joel-Benjamin Kyngäs HS  FIN  11:41:00      47:32  
42.   Otso Marttila KangSK  FIN  11:49:00      47:34  
43.   Joni Loikkanen MU  FIN  13:09:00      49:34  
44.   Oskari Lepistö MSParma  FIN  12:05:00      50:56  
45.   Veikka Virtanen AngA  FIN  12:41:00      51:58  
46.   Ilari Tulkki HyRa  FIN  12:23:00      1:00:23  
47.   Ville Järvinen Hiisi  FIN  12:39:00      1:11:50  
   Oleg Mikhailov RUS  RUS  11:37:00      DNS  
   Aapo Puranen Koovee  FIN  12:11:00      DNS  
   Daniel Saranen HS  FIN  12:59:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English