XXVII Oravatonni 23.9.2012, Vehmaa

H65A

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,0 km
 
1.   Risto Wessman Delta  FIN  12:50:00   47:58  
2.   Raimo Karvonen SuSi  FIN  11:42:00   48:11  
3.   Olli Lehtinen TuS  FIN  11:52:00   48:42  
4.   Leo Koistinen VaRa  FIN  11:40:00   50:10  
5.   Åge Liljeström HS  FIN  12:42:00   51:20  
6.   Pertti Havia MaMa  FIN  12:44:00   52:25  
7.   Erkki Mattila MaMa  FIN  12:10:00   53:06  
8.   Jaakko Mäkinen AngA  FIN  12:24:00   53:13  
9.   Timo Grönroos MSParma  FIN  12:26:00   54:48  
10.   Kari Kallio SuSi  FIN  11:22:00   55:28  
11.   Timo Rapakko SuSi  FIN  12:38:00   55:30  
12.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi  FIN  12:06:00   55:46  
13.   Pentti Tammisaari HirvHe  FIN  11:36:00   56:30  
14.   Veikko Rautarae HirvHe  FIN  12:28:00   57:37  
15.   Seppo Korpinen RR  FIN  12:36:00   57:39  
16.   Jorma Paldanius TuS  FIN  12:32:00   58:59  
17.   Pertti Saarinen SalVie  FIN  11:38:00   59:40  
18.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa  FIN  11:46:00   1:00:13  
19.   Paavo Hovi RaPi  FIN  12:02:00   1:01:02  
20.   Harri Kuosa LoJa  FIN  12:48:00   1:01:37  
21.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:11  
21.   Antero Kärkkäinen RaLu  FIN  12:46:00   1:02:11  
23.   Matti Mäkirinne SuSi  FIN  12:12:00   1:02:22  
24.   Rauno Hedenström MaMa  FIN  11:48:00   1:02:45  
25.   Pertti Euren RasKa  FIN  12:54:00   1:04:14  
26.   Kari Tikka MaMa  FIN  12:14:00   1:04:53  
27.   Matti Ratia MSParma  FIN  11:58:00   1:05:13  
28.   Aare Virta SuSi  FIN  11:56:00   1:06:47  
29.   Veijo Nurmi VaRa  FIN  12:16:00   1:07:30  
30.   Severi Halkosaari HimU  FIN  11:54:00   1:07:52  
31.   Keijo Viljanen LoJa  FIN  12:22:00   1:10:31  
32.   Raimo Laakso HaHa  FIN  12:08:00   1:11:10  
33.   Ismo Rantanen Palo-88  FIN  12:18:00   1:13:11  
34.   Hannu Yliuntinen KarjUra  FIN  12:52:00   1:13:27  
35.   Lauri Hieta KanSu  FIN  12:04:00   1:13:32  
36.   Ilkka Vuorinen RaPi  FIN  11:30:00   1:31:39  
37.   Raimo Karsikas MaMa  FIN  11:28:00   1:42:30  
38.   Kari Mattila EE  FIN  12:34:00   1:44:34  
39.   Paavo Rintala Palo-88  FIN  11:44:00   1:45:53  
40.   Seppo Virtanen RaTU  FIN  11:34:00   2:14:17  
   Matti Hahto OrPo  FIN  11:24:00   DNS  
   Olli Viljanen MSParma  FIN  11:26:00   DQ  
   Juhani Sonkki PR  FIN  11:32:00   DNF  
   Antti Mustranta HS  FIN  11:50:00   DNF  
   Rauno Riikonen PertPe  FIN  12:30:00   DNS  
   Pentti Hirvonen TuMe  FIN  12:40:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English