Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H21 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Staffan Tunis
IF Femman
1:37 (4)
8:58 (1)
7:21 (1)
11:16 (1)
2:18 (5)
18:17 (4)
7:01 (6)
20:58 (3)
2:41 (4)
22:54 (3)
1:56 (4)
25:58 (3)
3:04 (1)
27:49 (2)
1:51 (1)
32:01 (1)
4:12 (2)
32:41 (1)
40 (1)
33:22 (1)
41 (6)
33:53 (1)
31 (2)
33:50  Staffan Tunis
2   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:34 (1)
9:08 (3)
7:34 (4)
11:20 (2)
2:12 (1)
18:01 (1)
6:41 (1)
20:31 (1)
2:30 (2)
22:19 (1)
1:48 (2)
25:31 (1)
3:12 (8)
27:30 (1)
1:59 (6)
32:01 (1)
4:31 (9)
32:53 (2)
52 (12)
33:32 (2)
39 (3)
34:05 (2)
33 (10)
34:05  Petri Kiiskinen
3   Teemu Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
1:36 (3)
9:10 (4)
7:34 (4)
11:26 (4)
2:16 (3)
18:15 (3)
6:49 (2)
20:52 (2)
2:37 (3)
22:52 (2)
2:00 (7)
25:57 (2)
3:05 (2)
27:50 (3)
1:53 (2)
32:08 (3)
4:18 (4)
32:57 (3)
49 (10)
33:36 (3)
39 (3)
34:07 (3)
31 (2)
34:06  Teemu Köngäs
4   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Navi
1:35 (2)
9:04 (2)
7:29 (2)
11:20 (2)
2:16 (3)
18:14 (2)
6:54 (4)
21:10 (5)
2:56 (8)
23:04 (5)
1:54 (3)
26:15 (5)
3:11 (5)
28:13 (5)
1:58 (5)
32:20 (4)
4:07 (1)
33:02 (4)
42 (2)
33:39 (4)
37 (1)
34:10 (4)
31 (2)
34:09  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
5   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:38 (5)
9:18 (6)
7:40 (6)
11:43 (6)
2:25 (6)
18:42 (6)
6:59 (5)
21:09 (4)
2:27 (1)
22:55 (4)
1:46 (1)
26:06 (4)
3:11 (5)
28:05 (4)
1:59 (6)
32:21 (5)
4:16 (3)
33:05 (5)
44 (5)
33:43 (5)
38 (2)
34:14 (5)
31 (2)
34:13  Janne Häkkinen
6   Claes Turesson
OKRenen
1:40 (6)
9:13 (5)
7:33 (3)
11:26 (4)
2:13 (2)
18:19 (5)
6:53 (3)
21:22 (6)
3:03 (10)
23:19 (6)
1:57 (5)
26:30 (6)
3:11 (5)
28:27 (6)
1:57 (3)
32:51 (6)
4:24 (7)
33:38 (6)
47 (7)
34:20 (6)
42 (8)
34:54 (6)
34 (11)
34:53  Claes Turesson
7   Simo Turunen
SK Vuoksi
1:41 (7)
9:45 (7)
8:04 (7)
12:13 (7)
2:28 (7)
19:29 (7)
7:16 (7)
22:24 (7)
2:55 (7)
24:25 (7)
2:01 (9)
27:34 (7)
3:09 (3)
30:16 (7)
2:42 (13)
34:38 (7)
4:22 (6)
35:20 (7)
42 (2)
36:01 (7)
41 (6)
36:30 (7)
29 (1)
36:30  Simo Turunen
8   Eivind Tonna
Lillomarka
1:49 (13)
10:27 (13)
8:38 (11)
13:22 (12)
2:55 (12)
21:17 (12)
7:55 (13)
23:58 (11)
2:41 (4)
25:58 (10)
2:00 (7)
29:07 (8)
3:09 (3)
31:04 (8)
1:57 (3)
35:23 (8)
4:19 (5)
36:06 (8)
43 (4)
36:49 (8)
43 (11)
37:28 (8)
39 (14)
37:26  Eivind Tonna
9   Janne Virkki
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:42 (9)
10:13 (9)
8:31 (10)
13:04 (10)
2:51 (11)
20:46 (9)
7:42 (9)
23:49 (9)
3:03 (10)
25:57 (9)
2:08 (10)
29:41 (12)
3:44 (13)
31:42 (11)
2:01 (8)
36:12 (9)
4:30 (8)
36:58 (9)
46 (6)
37:40 (9)
42 (8)
38:12 (9)
32 (7)
38:10  Janne Virkki
10   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:42 (9)
10:00 (8)
8:18 (8)
12:49 (8)
2:49 (9)
20:29 (8)
7:40 (8)
23:33 (8)
3:04 (12)
25:47 (8)
2:14 (12)
29:21 (9)
3:34 (11)
31:28 (9)
2:07 (10)
36:38 (10)
5:10 (11)
37:26 (10)
48 (8)
38:05 (10)
39 (3)
38:36 (10)
31 (2)
38:35  Ville Väyrynen
11   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:41 (7)
10:21 (11)
8:40 (12)
13:36 (13)
3:15 (14)
21:19 (13)
7:43 (10)
24:11 (13)
2:52 (6)
26:10 (11)
1:59 (6)
29:38 (11)
3:28 (10)
31:42 (11)
2:04 (9)
36:50 (12)
5:08 (10)
37:39 (11)
49 (10)
38:21 (11)
42 (8)
38:55 (11)
34 (11)
38:54  Peter Sundelin
12   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:43 (11)
10:23 (12)
8:40 (12)
13:12 (11)
2:49 (9)
20:56 (10)
7:44 (11)
23:54 (10)
2:58 (9)
26:15 (12)
2:21 (13)
29:29 (10)
3:14 (9)
31:38 (10)
2:09 (12)
36:48 (11)
5:10 (11)
37:41 (12)
53 (13)
38:25 (12)
44 (12)
38:57 (12)
32 (7)
38:56  Tommi Reponen
13   Markus Hannula
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:46 (12)
10:16 (10)
8:30 (9)
13:03 (9)
2:47 (8)
20:56 (10)
7:53 (12)
24:08 (12)
3:12 (14)
26:21 (13)
2:13 (11)
30:01 (13)
3:40 (12)
32:08 (13)
2:07 (10)
37:25 (13)
5:17 (13)
38:13 (13)
48 (8)
39:06 (13)
53 (14)
39:46 (13)
40 (15)
39:43  Markus Hannula
14   Samuli Huusko
Laitasaaren Veto
1:57 (14)
11:02 (14)
9:05 (14)
14:14 (14)
3:12 (13)
23:03 (14)
8:49 (14)
26:14 (14)
3:11 (13)
28:59 (14)
2:45 (14)
33:32 (14)
4:33 (14)
37:25 (14)
3:53 (15)
42:45 (14)
5:20 (14)
44:06 (14)
1:21 (14)
44:51 (14)
45 (13)
45:23 (14)
32 (7)
45:22  Samuli Huusko
15   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
2:19 (15)
13:29 (15)
11:10 (15)
17:25 (15)
3:56 (15)
28:09 (15)
10:44 (15)
32:08 (15)
3:59 (15)
35:15 (15)
3:07 (15)
40:43 (15)
5:28 (15)
43:45 (15)
3:02 (14)
51:05 (15)
7:20 (15)
52:41 (15)
1:36 (15)
53:34 (15)
53 (14)
54:09 (15)
35 (13)
54:08  Matti Raitoharju
   Rasmus Tunis
IF Femman
1:56
11:00
9:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:21
-
DNF  Rasmus Tunis
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English