Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

TM50 42,195 km km

(Started 56, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1647Tapio TalvitieEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin2:49:422:49:38
2499Jukka PatrakkaRauhalahti Road Runners2:59:39+9:572:59:29
3522Tapio PuhakkaPohjantähden Gepardit3:02:55+13:133:02:46
4690Jorma Valjakka-3:03:23+13:413:03:19
5264Jukka JärveläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:17:53+28:113:17:37
6509Kari PeltoniemiKorson Kengurut3:18:47+29:053:18:40
7435Arto MoilanenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij3:21:39+31:573:21:34
8844Markku LeppänenJämsänkosken Jyry3:22:00+32:183:20:30
9735Kimmo LukanderHelsinki3:24:11+34:293:23:44
10237Seppo HölttäLauttasaari3:25:17+35:353:24:44
11733Pentti KäpyahoVaralan Maratonklubi3:25:31+35:493:25:28
12254Kari IsokallioLahti Sport 35+3:26:01+36:193:25:31
13555Anssi ReponenKorson Kengurut3:26:12+36:303:25:59
14827Hannu RäsänenSiuntio3:26:51+37:093:26:11
15659Eino TetriEspoo3:27:17+37:353:27:01
16313Risto KoirikiviHyvinkää3:28:55+39:133:28:26
17465Urpo NikanneHelsingin Jyry3:29:56+40:143:29:45
18170Marko HalmeenpääEspoo3:32:39+42:573:32:24
19239Markku IhonenOP-Pohjola3:34:04+44:223:33:31
20565Jukka RusanenKokkokoski3:34:20+44:383:33:39
21128Dan BjörkqvistHelsinki Triathlon3:37:53+48:113:37:32
752Jukka VanhanenFriskis&Svettis3:37:53+48:113:37:27
23841Markku ValpasSähy Ry.3:43:51+54:093:43:22
24777Pentti VäisänenRiihimäki3:44:08+54:263:43:52
25104Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance3:44:12+54:303:44:03
26840Seppo PyhälammiNokia Marathon Team3:47:34+57:523:47:10
27412Kari LuomaL-Force3:48:57+59:153:48:28
28619Jukka SimolaNokia/NSN Marathon Team3:50:27+1:00:453:49:53
29498Asko Patana-3:53:55+1:04:133:53:21
30848Jorma LeivoEspoon Tapiot3:53:59+1:04:173:53:10
31694Juha VanhanenMuuramen Yritys3:54:15+1:04:333:53:30
32224Risto HyvönenTekU Kajaani3:56:20+1:06:383:55:39
33120Jukka AnttalainenMyllärinlaakson juoksijat3:57:12+1:07:303:56:23
34185Eero HeiniläVaralan Maratonklubi3:57:35+1:07:533:57:13
35360Jari KärkiHelsinki3:58:24+1:08:423:58:10
36790Anders HahnssonPojo Sport3:59:07+1:09:253:58:46
37408Taito LipponenOP-Pohjola4:01:20+1:11:384:01:14
38118Antti Anonen-4:02:43+1:13:014:02:20
39466Juha-Veikko NikulainenVantaan kaupunki4:04:56+1:15:144:04:39
40326Jari KortelainenKeravan Urheilijat4:07:29+1:17:474:07:20
41537Esa RajalaVaralan Maratonklubi4:14:21+1:24:394:14:00
42695Pertti VanhanenAberdeen Asset Management4:15:01+1:25:194:14:10
43832Timo KovanenTriathlon Stadi4:15:04+1:25:224:14:43
44615Toivo SikkaEesti Rahva Muuseum - ERM4:18:26+1:28:444:17:46
45328Jukka KorvenpääItella4:20:00+1:30:184:19:28
46101Markku AaltonenVantaa4:23:24+1:33:424:22:44
47670Tomi TorattiEspoo4:32:38+1:42:564:32:32
48133Seppo BoreniusHelsinki4:39:04+1:49:224:38:12
49751Mikko ToivonenRhea Running Club4:42:13+1:52:314:41:24
50182Harri HeikkiläNokia/NSN Marathon Team4:51:08+2:01:264:50:44
51770Jukka NurmelaTsiipakan Sisu4:51:46+2:02:044:50:57
52534Anssi Pöyry-5:00:29+2:10:474:59:51
745Eero StrandmanKuopioDNF
532Pasi PäällysahoKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
494Lauri PalvaVantaaDNF
161Jarmo HaavistoAtosDNF
734Jorma LeivoEspoon TapiotDNS
554Jukka-Pekka Repo-DNS

TM55 42,195 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1583Mauno SaastamoinenTurku3:18:413:18:37
2469Heikki NummelinNovetos3:24:55+6:143:24:51
3721Pertti YlönenEspoo3:26:29+7:483:26:10
4167Erkki HalkivahaOripää3:26:45+8:043:26:30
5366Lauri LaasonenKenttäurheilijat-583:30:25+11:443:30:12
6686Antti Vainio-3:36:09+17:283:36:00
7488Veikko OllilaRajamäki3:36:23+17:423:36:01
8367Jouko LaatikainenVantaa3:36:45+18:043:36:28
9737Hannu MarkkanenKouvola3:36:51+18:103:36:45
10350Pentti KumpulaTuusula3:39:49+21:083:39:40
11655Timo TelsavaaraVantaa3:44:15+25:343:43:52
12452Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit3:47:29+28:483:47:02
13292Juha KemiläinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin3:49:15+30:343:48:55
14405Timo LinnakyläEspoo3:52:12+33:313:52:04
15314Veikko KoivumaaEspoo3:55:40+36:593:55:24
16529Timo PyykkönenTieto Juoksukerho3:57:08+38:273:56:43
17552Jerry ReinikainenHelsinki3:57:31+38:503:56:46
18462Raimo NieminenVantaa4:04:21+45:404:04:10
19354Jorma KurittuHippoksen maratonkerho4:13:45+55:044:12:47
20769Heikki Repo4:14:38+55:574:13:49
21243Ilkka Ikävalko-4:16:35+57:544:15:44
22787Kari SuominenFU-574:22:54+1:04:134:22:13
23409Carl-Michael LundellEspoo4:24:37+1:05:564:23:57
24809Esa NieminenJärvenpää4:26:46+1:08:054:25:48
25307Heikki KivelÄKälviän Tarmo4:28:16+1:09:354:27:36
26620Manjit SinghTeam Ravintola Malmintori4:32:28+1:13:474:31:53
27241Kaapo IkonenVantaa4:46:02+1:27:214:45:14
512Hannu PesonenJärvenpääDNS
382Timo LehtinenValtraDNS

TM60 42,195 km km

(Started 27, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1789Heikki KosoKouvola3:17:133:17:05
2506Erkki PeltonenEspoo3:32:20+15:073:32:16
3802Tapio SalonsalmiHäjyt3:37:54+20:413:37:20
4421Hans MannsténHäjyt3:41:38+24:253:41:22
5524Kari PulliTrafi Helsinki3:50:03+32:503:49:35
6299Raino KianderJääsken Kirijät3:51:48+34:353:51:41
7650Matti TanskanenKorson Kengurut3:52:06+34:533:51:51
8531Hannu PäivinenAKT 0093:53:09+35:563:52:45
9210Martti HovilehtoPorvoo4:05:07+47:544:04:53
10661Pekka TiainenHelsingin Jyry4:05:23+48:104:05:22
11759Aimo KorkalainenPielisen Kiertäjät4:14:31+57:184:14:09
12635Unto StenroosEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin4:15:35+58:224:15:14
13758Kari OnnelaPuistolan Urheilijat4:21:25+1:04:124:20:46
14219Arvi HurskainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:29:24+1:12:114:28:59
15163Tuomo HakkarainenItkYr4:29:27+1:12:144:28:42
16621Eero SippolaHäjyt4:30:15+1:13:024:29:56
17345Keijo Kulmala-4:34:23+1:17:104:33:40
18340Markku KuivalainenVantaa4:35:35+1:18:224:35:02
19831Markku SepäntaloEspoo4:43:01+1:25:484:42:21
20208Hannes Honkonen-4:45:11+1:27:584:44:24
21489Jorma PaalanenVoikkaa4:46:08+1:28:554:45:29
22581Raimo SaarinenHäjyt4:46:34+1:29:214:45:45
23607Lapiso Seleto SegaroKenttäurheilijat-584:49:20+1:32:074:49:12
24172Jaakko HammarénHäjyt5:18:03+2:00:505:17:52
25603Kalevi SaukkonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei5:46:05+2:28:525:45:35
497Hannu ParviainenEspoon TapiotDNF
184Seppo HeikuraVantaaDNF
139Alf Cederlund-DNS

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Started 342, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11116Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat1:08:421:08:42
21348Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:11:49+3:071:11:49
31135Marko HeiskanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:34+3:521:12:34
41579Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat1:12:53+4:111:12:53
51460Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana1:14:08+5:261:14:07
61861Niklas WihlmanPargas IF1:15:27+6:451:15:25
71010Ilari AhokasHelsinki1:15:46+7:041:15:45
81608Matti RouskuEspoon Tapiot1:16:06+7:241:16:05
91386Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:16:19+7:371:16:18
101907Juuso SohloEspoo1:17:20+8:381:17:17
111046Pontus BacklundTranslink Corporate Finance1:17:43+9:011:17:41
121802Sami VähänenRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:55+10:131:18:55
131775Karlis ViksneECHA1:19:21+10:391:19:19
141543Teemu PlantingPakilan Visa1:19:53+11:111:19:51
151667Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF1:20:39+11:571:20:37
161783Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti1:20:53+12:111:20:52
171349Kimmo LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:21:17+12:351:21:15
181805Jari VälikorpiKenttäurheilijat-581:21:32+12:501:21:31
191356Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat-581:21:34+12:521:21:33
201571Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:22:05+13:231:22:04
211158Marko HonkalaSI-SU1:22:06+13:241:22:04
221338Ville LaineNastolan Naseva1:22:43+14:011:22:27
23726Timo HytönenPorvoo1:22:47+14:051:22:47
241276Markus KivistöHyvinvointikeskus Huuma1:23:19+14:371:23:17
251476Jari NylanderHelsingin Tarmo1:23:44+15:021:23:42
261430Ari MikkeläKotkamills Oy1:23:49+15:071:23:48
271956Timo RistolainenAqua Plus Triathlon1:24:16+15:341:24:16
281227Heikki KainulainenKeravan Urheilijat1:24:34+15:521:24:23
291694Tuomas SuniHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1:24:36+15:541:24:33
301548Janne PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot1:24:40+15:581:24:37
311015Pasi AhonenRun or Shit!1:25:06+16:241:25:05
321942Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:25:11+16:291:25:07
331421Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut1:25:13+16:311:25:10
341641Janne SarvilahtiRun or Shit!1:25:37+16:551:25:36
351111Matti HannikainenViipurin Urheilijat1:25:47+17:051:25:44
361361Juhani LehtolaCantava Oy1:26:36+17:541:26:33
37206Harri HolmaNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:26:39+17:571:26:36
381146Jani Hiltunen-1:26:41+17:591:26:40
391774Antti ViklundAC Hercules1:26:51+18:091:26:42
401558Jouni PuustelliVantaan Salamat1:27:08+18:261:27:07
411137Sami HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat-581:27:25+18:431:27:21
1555Tomi Puolakka-1:27:25+18:431:26:47
431406Jari MalmivaaraMyNextRun1:27:32+18:501:27:23
441830Tatu Jussila-1:27:44+19:021:27:39
451896Petri ImbergPorvoo1:27:57+19:151:27:52
461741Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-581:28:07+19:251:28:05
471926Ville RaatikainenNV Tähkä1:28:24+19:421:28:22
481710Timo TapioHelsinki1:28:27+19:451:28:21
491223Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-581:28:40+19:581:28:37
501536Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-581:28:49+20:071:28:45
511934Marko HinkkanenEspoo1:28:56+20:141:28:47
521388Artturi LohvansuuPielaveden Maratoonarit1:29:18+20:361:28:55
531083Arto EnckellTuusula1:29:22+20:401:29:19
541509Heikki ParisodPiikkiö1:29:23+20:411:29:17
551269Ilkka Kiilunenmm. form1:29:38+20:561:29:21
561661Tommi SimolaHelsinki Triathlon1:29:41+20:591:29:34
571878Pentti YrjänäinenVantaa1:29:52+21:101:29:25
581585Janne ReinikainenKlaukkala1:30:06+21:241:30:00
591676Aleksi SoininenX-Tri Lahti1:30:10+21:281:30:02
601343Juha LampinenVaisala Runs1:30:40+21:581:30:21
611575Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti1:30:46+22:041:30:42
621030Markku AlénHelsingin Jyry1:30:51+22:091:30:48
631316Miika Kurppa-1:30:57+22:151:30:37
641530Ville PienräihäTTT1:31:37+22:551:31:31
651503Ville Paavola-1:32:08+23:261:31:56
661087Rene FelberHelsinki1:32:09+23:271:31:59
671382Timo LintulaÖstersundomin Sisu1:32:27+23:451:32:25
681287Juhana KonttinenTontumäen jalkapalloklubi1:32:54+24:121:32:43
691317Mikko KuuselaEspoo1:33:22+24:401:33:10
701908Elvis Aug1:33:27+24:451:32:54
711837Aki KemppainenHelsingin Jyry1:33:30+24:481:33:23
721416Pekka MatikainenYIT Runners1:33:38+24:561:33:33
731944Santeri ParonenVehkalahden Veikot1:34:18+25:361:34:11
741336Joona LahtinenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu1:34:53+26:111:34:50
751034Emmanouilidis AngelosTurku1:35:00+26:181:34:52
761909Teemu Hyvönen1:35:12+26:301:34:21
771849Pena RekirantaJuoksija-lehti1:35:16+26:341:35:05
781868Antu VartiainenMTB-Järvenpää1:35:26+26:441:35:22
791674Toni SkosgterVantaa1:35:29+26:471:35:19
801043Pekka AutereHiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing1:35:31+26:491:35:12
811024Hannes AlarotuHelsinki1:35:35+26:531:35:13
821950Juho MontonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:35:37+26:551:35:24
831183Joni IhantolaTeam Aktia1:35:41+26:591:35:28
841670Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon1:35:47+27:051:35:37
851502Tommi Paavilainen-1:35:52+27:101:35:44
861042Juuso AtrilaTeam Aktia1:35:54+27:121:35:48
871165Kimmo Huhtimo-1:35:57+27:151:35:51
881848Antti RantalaVin Diesel1:36:02+27:201:35:52
891553Veli-Matti PulliPulssit1:36:12+27:301:36:09
901181Jyrki Härmä-1:36:25+27:431:35:33
911546Antero PohjataloTurku1:36:40+27:581:36:21
921680Jouni SompiTriathlon Club Heinola1:36:45+28:031:36:41
931911Ilari PohjolaAinoa Helsinki1:36:52+28:101:36:47
941413Janne MarvolaVantaa1:37:07+28:251:36:43
951953Keijo MikluhaKEU1:37:09+28:271:36:57
961483Olli OjalaFinnish Net Solutions Oy1:37:12+28:301:37:08
971023Heikki AlankoGeotek1:37:15+28:331:36:48
1640Mikko SartanenHelsinki1:37:15+28:331:37:13
991929Mika Lius1:37:18+28:361:37:13
1001609Kimmo Ruohomäki-1:37:24+28:421:37:06
1011815Valtteri Willström-1:37:26+28:441:37:00
1021402Tommi MaasiltaPukkilan Vesa1:37:29+28:471:37:24
1031065Josef Bumeder-1:37:30+28:481:37:26
1041804Timo VäkeväinenABB Juoksukerho1:38:15+29:331:38:07
1051649Jussi SeppänenKansallisooppera1:38:23+29:411:38:18
1061318Jussi KyllönenEspoo1:38:48+30:061:38:48
1071389Eemeli LohvansuuPielaveden Maratoonarit1:38:50+30:081:38:26
1081551Antero PulliPulssit1:38:54+30:121:38:50
1091118Ismo Harmaala-1:38:56+30:141:38:19
1101963Jyrki NarinenDMP1:39:14+30:321:39:02
1111940Jussi HonkanenNaula-klubi1:39:15+30:331:38:58
1121454Jari NiemeläGeberit1:39:17+30:351:39:00
1131785Veikko VirkkiTammiston tassuttelijat1:39:39+30:571:39:37
1141138Jorma HekkalaEspoo1:39:57+31:151:39:32
1151321Mika KärnäVantaa1:40:03+31:211:39:51
1161281Jarno KokkonenSito1:40:07+31:251:39:26
1918Christer Holmberg1:40:07+31:251:39:53
1181109Teemu Hankala-1:40:31+31:491:40:03
1191253Tatu Kauppinen-1:40:34+31:521:40:11
1201237Aatu KapiainenVaasan uimaseura1:40:41+31:591:40:24
1211874Jere Siukola1:40:43+32:011:39:58
1875Jan-Erik HallikainenLeevene Oy1:40:43+32:011:40:00
1231442Teemu MäkeläTeam Aktia1:40:51+32:091:40:45
124244Jani Ikävalko-1:41:05+32:231:40:38
1251705Tage SvenfeltHuopalahden Tossut1:41:12+32:301:40:53
1261568Timo RaikkoVantaa1:41:33+32:511:41:10
1271323Henno KöivVantaa1:41:38+32:561:41:11
1281852Janne SivonenKekepojat1:41:39+32:571:41:08
1291073John CottamTieto Juoksukerho1:41:53+33:111:41:32
1301214Jussi JärvinenOracle1:42:10+33:281:41:45
1311358Kari Lehtinen-1:42:25+33:431:42:15
1321912Jani Sederlund1:42:38+33:561:42:33
1331085Petri ErolaVeikkola1:42:59+34:171:42:52
1341496Samuli Paakki-1:43:06+34:241:42:38
1351242Pasi KarjalainenPyöräilyseura Zeus1:43:24+34:421:43:04
1727Pertti TornbergTeam Aktia1:43:24+34:421:43:21
1371865Harri ElfVantaa1:43:27+34:451:43:02
1381003Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat-581:43:49+35:071:43:22
1391048Jose BarrettaDulwich1:43:50+35:081:43:33
1401205Christopher Jones-1:43:55+35:131:43:22
1411364Pauli LeinonenSuunta Jyväskylä1:43:58+35:161:43:14
1421110Timo Hankala-1:44:10+35:281:43:42
1431648Ville SeppäläKotkamills Oy1:44:17+35:351:44:08
1441540Ville-Pekka PiriläTTT1:44:20+35:381:44:08
1451322Joonas Kättö-1:44:21+35:391:43:44
1461248Petri KasurinenVAV asunnot Oy1:44:38+35:561:44:23
1471803Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit1:44:40+35:581:44:32
1481011Jani AholaNastolan Naseva1:44:47+36:051:43:57
1491744Teemu TähtinenTeam Aktia1:45:02+36:201:44:44
1501516Max PekkalaHelsinki1:45:31+36:491:44:59
1511799Sami VuorikoskiLahti1:45:41+36:591:44:59
1521623Tatu SaarniFysio Saarni1:45:49+37:071:45:22
1531489Tom Ollikainen-1:45:59+37:171:45:33
1541220Kimmo KaartamaSuomen Vapaakirkko1:46:23+37:411:46:04
1551753Joonas Vainio-1:46:27+37:451:46:19
1561404Juha MakkonenTuusula1:46:29+37:471:45:30
1571335Mikko LahtiNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:46:54+38:121:46:45
1581596Marko RinneRiihimäki1:47:15+38:331:47:08
1591394Jussi LoponenKafa1:47:29+38:471:46:45
1601427Mika MetsojokiNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:47:34+38:521:47:22
1611159Timo HonkasaloPäiväkoti Peiponpesä1:47:50+39:081:47:23
1621039Pasi AreniusKerava1:48:03+39:211:47:45
1631851Jari Seppinen-1:48:25+39:431:47:44
1641504Mikko PajariTeam Fisherman1:48:40+39:581:48:24
1651152Jouni HolappaRise - Vanv1:48:46+40:041:47:55
1482Janne OjalaVihti1:48:46+40:041:48:42
1671615Jussi Rämä-1:48:56+40:141:48:36
1681629Viljami Salmela-1:48:58+40:161:48:16
1691350Risto LaukkanenRise - Häv1:49:08+40:261:49:01
1701591Pasi RiihimäkiTeam Aktia1:49:15+40:331:49:12
1711074Anders Dahlblom-1:49:18+40:361:49:08
1721060Patrik BoreniusHelsinki1:49:24+40:421:48:36
1731570Tapio RajalaRise - Vanv1:49:25+40:431:48:33
1741239Marko KarevaaraRise - Häv1:49:28+40:461:49:22
1751659Arjo Sillman-1:49:45+41:031:49:14
1761769Teemu ViinikkaKeurusselän maratoonarit1:49:50+41:081:49:10
1771005Janne Aatsinki-1:49:55+41:131:49:40
1781380Berndt-Johan Lindström-1:50:18+41:361:50:04
1791459Heikki NiemiTeam Aktia1:50:24+41:421:50:00
1801657Mikael Siitonen-1:50:41+41:591:50:29
1811156Eerikki HolstEspoo1:50:45+42:031:50:13
1821954Ari RuottoHelsinki Triathlon1:51:00+42:181:50:42
1831645Time SchleiferHysteria1:51:03+42:211:50:51
1841683Mika Sorvala-1:51:04+42:221:50:29
1851853Jussi SorsaIP-081:51:06+42:241:50:39
1861353Ville LaurilaTeam Aktia1:51:44+43:021:51:20
1871782Matti Villgren-1:51:53+43:111:50:53
1881198Mikko JakovlevTeam Aktia1:51:56+43:141:51:17
1891285Tommi KolunenPori Sinfonietta1:52:27+43:451:51:53
1901098Janne Haila-1:52:34+43:521:52:19
1911901Marko KeskinenEspoo1:52:51+44:091:52:38
1921047Stefano BaldiASD BoraBora1:53:04+44:221:52:52
1931439Juha MyyryläinenPukkila1:53:06+44:241:52:34
1941730Matteo ToscaniASD BoraBora1:53:07+44:251:52:55
1951403Lauris Madzuls-1:53:25+44:431:53:14
1961314Kristian Kurki-1:53:34+44:521:52:29
1971813Clas-Johann Westén-1:53:50+45:081:53:32
1981914Ville SalmiLahti1:53:58+45:161:53:29
1991488Vesa-Matti OlliKotkamills Oy1:54:04+45:221:53:27
2001208Joonas Jukkara-1:54:08+45:261:53:31
2011758Vesa VarjorantaEspoo1:54:14+45:321:53:48
2021466Jukka NiskanenKivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus1:54:36+45:541:53:59
2031498Seppo PaasonenOrimattilan Jymy1:54:51+46:091:54:48
2041882Petteri Hannula1:54:54+46:121:54:08
2051566Simo PöyhönenRaisu Lumous1:54:56+46:141:54:42
2061133Teemu Heinonen-1:54:57+46:151:54:35
2071096Olli HaapanenVantaan käräjäoikeus1:55:02+46:201:54:23
2081297Esa KotilainenKafa1:55:04+46:221:54:58
2091833Risto KainulainenTuusula1:55:33+46:511:55:05
2101656Jonne SiitariNumminen1:55:36+46:541:55:30
2111790Janne VirtalaItella1:55:44+47:021:54:49
2121292Petri Korpela-1:55:48+47:061:55:22
2131368Mikko LeppänenFysio Saarni1:55:50+47:081:55:22
1225Teemu KaikkonenNurmijärvi1:55:50+47:081:55:23
2151182Björn HöglundEsbo IF1:56:08+47:261:55:37
2161420Jari MattilaTeam Mattila1:56:54+48:121:56:06
2171204Miikka JokinenHoney Bunnys1:57:15+48:331:56:42
2181367Kosti LepojärviOy Delta-Enterprise Ltd1:57:23+48:411:56:22
2191737Jari Tuovinen-1:57:25+48:431:56:47
1919Severi HakalaHelsinki1:57:25+48:431:56:46
2211032Stefan Andersson-1:57:42+49:001:57:26
2221179Raimo Hänninen-1:57:46+49:041:57:38
2231962Janne MyllymäkiHelsinki1:57:52+49:101:57:20
2241075Janne Dahlman-1:57:55+49:131:57:30
2251906Juha SiitariJärvenpää1:58:01+49:191:57:55
2261605Mikko RoivasNaula-Klubi1:58:02+49:201:57:19
2271606Erik Van Rooij-1:58:08+49:261:57:50
2281260Mikael Kemppainen-1:58:15+49:331:58:04
1456Simo Niemelä-1:58:15+49:331:57:59
2301835Tomi Kaukonen-1:58:17+49:351:57:47
2311455Samu Niemelä-1:58:19+49:371:58:03
2321391Jussi LoikkanenVantaa1:58:34+49:521:57:47
2331838Mika KontroHelsinki1:58:45+50:031:58:15
2341544Tapani PohjalaEspoo1:58:51+50:091:57:57
2351628Jaska SainioNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:58:56+50:141:58:20
2361400Timo LyytikäinenKouvola1:59:05+50:231:58:27
2371665Juha SinkkoHämeenlinna1:59:21+50:391:58:29
2381228Markus Kairala-1:59:23+50:411:58:50
2391021Tuomas Alakurtti-1:59:26+50:441:58:40
2401001Sami Aalto-1:59:30+50:481:58:48
2411450Timo Naakka-1:59:31+50:491:58:32
1925Tommi LuukkonenJärvenpää1:59:31+50:491:59:01
243140Lloyd ClaterDulwich Runners1:59:38+50:561:59:10
2441644Michael Saxén-1:59:45+51:031:59:20
2451217Matti JääskeläinenSipoon Myyrät -79 ry1:59:49+51:071:59:06
2461682Timo SorsamäkiAlfame Systems Oy1:59:57+51:151:59:07
2471905Timo Sajantila2:00:01+51:191:59:14
2481767Janne ViholaRise - Kyv2:00:09+51:271:59:18
2491244Marko KarppinenJärvenpään kädenvääntäjät2:00:20+51:381:58:53
2501898Pasi SyrjäKyysusi2:00:35+51:532:00:07
2511873Tommi Kallio2:00:42+52:001:59:58
2521787Jani VirtaRise - Häv2:00:44+52:022:00:38
2531438Lassi MynttiPR-kunto2:00:46+52:041:59:42
2541201Antti JokinenLahti2:00:55+52:132:00:36
2551378Tomi Lindell-2:01:14+52:322:01:04
2561842Juhani LohikoskiKerava2:01:15+52:332:00:36
2571595Ilkka RinneTeam Aktia2:01:21+52:392:00:57
2581447Petri Mälkki-2:01:27+52:452:00:36
2591487Vesa OksanenDuracellular2:01:48+53:062:00:49
2601764Juuso Vepsäläinen-2:01:54+53:122:01:29
2611414Sami Masalin-2:01:56+53:142:01:25
2621334Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat-582:02:03+53:212:01:48
2631417Arto Mattila-2:02:10+53:282:01:09
2641247Kasper Kasurinen-2:02:24+53:422:02:07
2651124Janne Hautajoki-2:02:31+53:492:01:46
2661180Mikko Härkönen-2:02:35+53:532:02:15
2671129Sami Heikkinen-2:03:10+54:282:02:13
2681170Heikki Huotari-2:03:25+54:432:02:23
2691428Janne MetsänvuoriLahti2:03:41+54:592:02:52
2701886Jukka-Pekka SmolanderPickala Triathlon2:03:46+55:042:02:59
2711841Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat-582:04:05+55:232:03:49
2721275Juha KivistöKerava2:04:08+55:262:03:16
2731798Turkka VuorelaVantaa2:04:09+55:272:03:16
2741132Esa P Heinonen-2:04:15+55:332:03:45
2751490Kristo Oraskari-2:04:51+56:092:04:21
2761784Vesa ViraPURU2:04:59+56:172:04:04
2771600Kalle RissanenPähkis2:05:10+56:282:04:28
2781176Esa Hämäläinen-2:05:23+56:412:04:59
2791967Petri Määttä2:05:33+56:512:04:55
2801762Teppo VendelinKarkkila2:05:48+57:062:04:53
2811184Jesse Ikävalko-2:05:50+57:082:05:13
2821017Jussi AhtikariTieto Juoksukerho2:05:56+57:142:04:59
2831735Teemu TuominenKafa2:06:15+57:332:05:35
2841707Antti Taavila-2:06:40+57:582:05:55
2851486Petteri OksaVantaa2:06:45+58:032:06:02
2861789Juha Virtakangas-2:07:21+58:392:06:23
1922Joni SaarenrinneHelsinki2:07:21+58:392:06:23
2881733Pasi Tuominen-2:07:24+58:422:06:46
1681Jari Sormunen-2:07:24+58:422:06:23
2901827Ville Hakala-2:08:22+59:402:07:29
2911598Hannu RintaluomaHämeenlinna2:08:40+59:582:07:40
2921387Jarkko Liuska-2:08:43+1:00:012:08:11
2931717Markku TiensuuTeam Aktia2:08:59+1:00:172:08:30
2941093Peter GerkmanThirteen Runners2:09:15+1:00:332:08:27
2951578Ari Rautaparta-2:09:19+1:00:372:08:39
2961359Riku LehtoKenttäurheilijat-582:09:43+1:01:012:09:06
2971007Teemu AhlströmTieto Juoksukerho2:09:50+1:01:082:09:02
2981520Pasi PeltolaVantaa2:09:52+1:01:102:09:08
2991941Martti KeskinarkausRekolan Raikas2:10:35+1:01:532:09:44
3001771Tomi ViitamäkiTaksiyrittäjä / Tuusula2:11:05+1:02:232:10:02
3011920Janne AiraksinenHelsinki2:11:08+1:02:262:10:30
3021947Petteri LatomäkiYLE2:11:18+1:02:362:10:38
3031261Christer KemppiTTT2:11:33+1:02:512:10:39
3041229Sami Kaislasuo-2:11:43+1:03:012:10:47
3051904Otto Kallioranta2:11:53+1:03:112:11:02
3061102Paavo Hakkarainen-2:12:16+1:03:342:11:41
3071056Petri Blad-2:13:03+1:04:212:12:37
3081086Jari EskelinenVantaa2:13:04+1:04:222:12:10
3091952Tomi NurminenJT-Logiikka Oy2:14:31+1:05:492:14:27
3101592Janne RikalaHämeenlinna2:15:10+1:06:282:14:21
3111756Tuomo ValtonenVantaa2:15:29+1:06:472:15:14
3121155Petri Holopainen-2:15:30+1:06:482:14:47
1263Panu KeskinenVantaan Salamat2:15:30+1:06:482:15:15
3141948Samuli Suomala2:16:14+1:07:322:15:47
3151831Timo KaartioVantaan Energia2:16:58+1:08:162:16:13
3161958Jaakko Liimatta2:17:32+1:08:502:16:31
3171549Joni-Petteri PuhakkaErman pojat2:19:12+1:10:302:19:06
3181484Eetu OjanenLahti2:19:17+1:10:352:18:28
3191917Juha AiraksinenHelsinki2:19:18+1:10:362:18:39
3201897Kimmo KuusiniemiKOMAS2:20:18+1:11:362:19:22
3211582Tomi RautioVantaa2:21:11+1:12:292:20:37
3221058Greger BlomsterKekepojat2:21:15+1:12:332:20:24
3231793Juuso VirtanenSito2:22:32+1:13:502:21:41
3241054Johan BerköAnderstorp ok2:23:55+1:15:132:23:24
3251630Jussi Salminen-2:25:06+1:16:242:24:32
3261215Markus JäykkäTeam Rahola2:25:16+1:16:342:24:30
3271740Janne TurusenahoOy AJAT Ltd2:25:28+1:16:462:24:23
3281446Juha MäkäräinenHCB Hollola2:25:59+1:17:172:25:02
3291398Jussi LuukkanenKurskin Torpedot2:26:02+1:17:202:25:06
3301945Mika NousiainenKerava2:32:39+1:23:572:31:36
3311445Miikka Mäkinen-2:35:25+1:26:432:34:31
3321539Paavo PirhonenHelsinki2:36:08+1:27:262:35:06
3331879Risto HartikainenRSJ Rekola2:37:42+1:29:002:37:15
3341040Ossi ArvelaHeinolan Peliitat2:37:58+1:29:162:37:48
3351008Valtteri AhlströmKonecranes2:40:56+1:32:142:39:55
3361712Topi Tarkka-2:44:14+1:35:322:43:15
3371283Esa Jaakko Juhani Kolehmainen-2:46:50+1:38:082:45:48
1337Jouni Laine-2:46:50+1:38:082:45:48
1381Lauri LinnaVantaaDNF
1080Christian EllingerCycle Club HelsinkiDNF
1537Jussi PikkarainenTriathlon Club HeinolaDNF
1363Olli LeinonenKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
1291Samuli KorhonenKorson KuntoDNS
1059Timo BoqvistRise - PvstDNS
1372Jarkko LiedesHelsingin medialukioDNS
1370Petri LeppänenKeurusselän maratoonaritDNS
1366Juhani Lempinen-DNS
1061Jerome BouixBrussels Marathon ClubDNS
1351Samuli LaulumaaRise - HävDNS
1339Miika LaireRise - VanvDNS
1332Olaf LaczakVegan RunnersDNS
1328Janne LaaksoHämeenlinnaDNS
1305Tero KuittinenPakilan VisaDNS
1303Mikael KroneldOy AJAT LtdDNS
1299Sakari KotolaKauniainenDNS
1293Janne Koskimies-DNS
1070Jacopo ChiapparinoHelsinki TriathlonDNS
1282Juha-Matti Kokkonen-DNS
1246Miska KasanenHattulaDNS
1067Andrew Capey-DNS
1222Tero KaartinenIntersport ForssaDNS
1193Kimmo Jaakkola-DNS
1187Jarno Immonen-DNS
1163Joni HoviseppäPuolustusvoimat/SMMEPADNS
1142Mikko Hervala-DNS
1112Ville HannilaUTi Logistics (Finland) OyDNS
1089Matt FoxHIFK-FriidrottDNS
1068Jose Luis CarmonaRadikalDNS
1079Harri Elf-DNS
1522Timo PeltonenHollolaDNS
1889Antti MiettinenHelsinkiDNS
1836Jukka-Pekka Keinänen-DNS
1797Ville VuonokariTeam AktiaDNS
1795Sami VirtanenSBS FinlandDNS
1755Tomi Vallenius-DNS
1750Juuso UtriainenNCC Rakennus OyDNS
1713Maunu TastSitoDNS
1684Anders Stenberg-DNS
1675Jens Slotte-DNS
1658Touho SiitonenFinnish PDM SocietyDNS
1638Petteri SantaloTeam AktiaDNS
1620Jarno SaarelaKotkamills OyDNS
1617Tuomas RätyVaisala OyjDNS
1610Petri RuokolainenSitoDNS
1377Jukka Lindell-DNS
1510Jukka ParkkimaOriträmeen SuoraDNS
1491Juha OrteMaskun KatajaDNS
1474Sami Nuutinen-DNS
1472Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
1467Arto NivaVantaaDNS
1449Jussi MäntysaariSBS FinlandDNS
1429Petri MiettinenDHLDNS
1419Jaakko MattilaTeam MattilaDNS
1415Tuomas Massinen-DNS
1411Sampo MartikainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakouluDNS
1410Raimo Markus-DNS
1407Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden juoksuklubiDNS
1405Mika MalinNokia/NSN Marathon TeamDNS
1384Johan Lithén-DNS

PM45 21,1 km km

(Started 112, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11965Kalevi HyppönenGym Park1:18:421:18:41
21559Pertti PylvänäinenPakilan Visa1:20:13+1:311:20:12
31866Harri HänninenJuoksija-lehti1:24:26+5:441:24:23
41700Tommi SuopuroJoken Talli1:28:41+9:591:28:37
51212Jari J. JärvinenElisa Oyj1:29:01+10:191:28:59
61310Timo KumlinRauhalahti Road Runners1:29:27+10:451:29:24
71160Kari HotakainenTieto Juoksukerho1:30:03+11:211:29:51
81752Peeter Vahi áNCC Rakennus Oy1:30:20+11:381:30:19
91902Eero KoskelaAskolan Urheilijat1:31:58+13:161:31:37
101928Tomi RissanenLohja1:32:26+13:441:32:22
111633Esa SalonenRise - Häv1:32:31+13:491:32:29
121938Aulis SaloPorvoon Urheilijat1:34:01+15:191:33:36
131513Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry1:34:18+15:361:33:49
141210Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat1:34:25+15:431:34:20
151653Mika SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa1:35:24+16:421:35:11
161949Juhana Idänpään-HeikkiläEspoo1:35:30+16:481:35:18
171499Timo PaasonenKafa1:35:38+16:561:34:52
181168Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners1:35:45+17:031:35:40
191130Mikko HeimonenKuopio1:35:46+17:041:35:27
201643Vesa Savolainen-1:36:38+17:561:36:17
211821Mikael ÅkermarckLyckebo Runners1:37:59+19:171:37:16
221286Eero KonttinenTontumäen jalkapalloklubi1:38:06+19:241:37:56
231302Mikael Krantz-1:38:10+19:281:38:06
241121Jukka-Pekka HassinenKenttäurheilijat-581:38:21+19:391:37:29
251808Jarmo WahlforsSuomen Akatemia1:38:27+19:451:38:18
261794Marko VirtanenKlaukkala1:39:06+20:241:38:49
271190Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi1:39:10+20:281:39:05
281069Pekka CastelloKarkkila1:39:34+20:521:39:27
291448Jukka MäntyläHelsinki1:40:14+21:321:39:45
301593Antti RikkaTeam Aktia1:40:36+21:541:40:33
311961Marko Varalahtiyli 100 kg1:41:25+22:431:41:17
321627Jari SainioKenttäurheilijat-581:41:57+23:151:41:52
331888Eero EnsaluCarrot Tarto1:42:09+23:271:41:34
341788Jyri VirtaHP Roadrunners1:42:32+23:501:42:11
351262Eero KeskinenJärvenpää1:43:00+24:181:42:54
361602Hannu Roine-1:43:18+24:361:43:08
371526Timo Perämäki-1:43:32+24:501:43:19
381052Esa BergmanHyvinkää1:43:34+24:521:42:45
391966Mohamed Sabile1:44:10+25:281:44:03
401746Christer UllbergOy AJAT Ltd1:44:18+25:361:43:57
411424Andrew Mcdonald-1:44:19+25:371:44:13
421877Ari KanervaABB1:44:33+25:511:44:15
431728Jari Toropainen-1:44:43+26:011:44:01
441800Jari Vuoripuro-1:44:45+26:031:44:34
451677Markku Soininen-1:44:46+26:041:44:41
461844Jukka Metsäniemi-1:44:56+26:141:44:34
471013Markku AholaRise - Häv1:45:28+26:461:44:59
481393Ismo LoisaHyvinkää1:45:30+26:481:44:43
491560Markus PynssiEspoo1:46:27+27:451:46:02
501149Ismo Hirvelä-1:46:35+27:531:46:21
511346Janne Lankinen-1:46:40+27:581:46:35
521076Philip DaveyCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke1:47:04+28:221:46:47
531026Erkki AlatulkkilaIP-081:47:15+28:331:46:48
1650Timo SeppänenEspoo1:47:15+28:331:46:51
551480Jarmo Ohtonen-1:48:56+30:141:48:23
1834Kimi KarppinenEspoo1:48:56+30:141:48:24
1935Pekka TurunenEspoo1:48:56+30:141:48:23
581855Pasi TenniläVantaa1:49:18+30:361:49:00
591154Lasse HolopainenEspoo1:49:36+30:541:49:22
601754Mikko ValdenNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:49:45+31:031:49:25
611091Timo FrimanCompressport Finland1:50:04+31:221:49:55
621749Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 35+1:50:25+31:431:50:12
631308Jari Kukkola-1:52:09+33:271:51:55
641607Thomas Roos-1:52:18+33:361:52:01
651084Riku ErkkiläTieto Juoksukerho1:52:51+34:091:52:22
661028Tom Albrecht-1:53:02+34:201:52:50
671857Juha ValtariRamboll Finland Oy1:53:36+34:541:53:31
681434Risto MurtoTeam Aktia1:55:16+36:341:54:43
691341Jouni LamminmäkiVantaa1:55:19+36:371:54:48
701025Timo AlatalkkariVantaa1:55:27+36:451:54:50
711330Juhani LaaksonenSipoon Moottorikerho1:55:37+36:551:55:28
721035Gabor AngyalSeinäjoki1:55:39+36:571:55:18
731625Juha SahalaYlästön Urheilijat -591:56:06+37:241:55:35
741876Ilkka RäsänenPakilan Visa1:56:16+37:341:55:40
751127Erkki HeikkinenVantaan Moottorikerho1:57:04+38:221:56:33
761890Pasi KinnariVantaa1:57:26+38:441:57:13
771714Ahti TerhemaaOP-Pohjola1:58:01+39:191:57:20
781766Jouni Vierimaa-1:58:20+39:381:58:05
791729Esko TorstiTeam Aktia1:58:32+39:501:57:58
801709Jorma TanninenRicoh Finland Oy1:58:58+40:161:58:44
811587Stefan RepoSGN Group1:59:27+40:451:59:14
821663Timo SimppulaRise - Jov1:59:33+40:511:59:02
831255Paul KeatingDulwich2:00:27+41:452:00:27
841134Jouni HeiskanenNCC Rakennus Oy2:00:31+41:491:59:55
851599Juha-Pekka Rissanen-2:01:51+43:092:01:05
1655Petri SiilanenNCC Rakennus Oy2:01:51+43:092:01:15
871666Kalevi SinkkoTieto Juoksukerho2:02:32+43:502:01:30
881301Ismo Kovalainen-2:03:10+44:282:02:35
891867Timo ÄijänenJyväskylä2:03:20+44:382:02:38
901601Kari Ritala-2:03:43+45:012:03:22
911619Jari Rönkä-2:04:20+45:382:03:30
92391Tage LemströmIP-082:04:53+46:112:04:04
931100Pasi HakalaOP-Pohjola2:05:00+46:182:04:51
1884Mika VilppoKop Palloveikot2:05:00+46:182:04:17
951252Jyrki Kauppinen-2:06:20+47:382:05:33
961689Hemmo SumkinKerava2:06:22+47:402:06:01
971256Timo Keinänen-2:07:26+48:442:06:26
981206Petri JousaKorso GYM2:08:06+49:242:07:53
991946Jarno Oksanen2:08:24+49:422:07:29
1001893Vesa HopponenJärvenpää2:08:45+50:032:07:57
1011636Rauno Salonen-2:12:01+53:192:11:07
1021931Olli JääskeläinenHelsingin Triathlon2:13:43+55:012:12:47
1031515Jouni PeippoKuusikko2:15:02+56:202:14:09
1041939Jari HildénJWT-Helsinki2:15:11+56:292:14:30
1051847Kari PynnönenHelsinki2:16:14+57:322:15:53
106539Juha RajalaVantaa2:19:00+1:00:182:18:29
1071518Jouni PekonenKotkamills Oy2:24:12+1:05:302:24:05
1081864Marko JäykkäVantaa2:25:15+1:06:332:24:29
1091731Mika Tuhkanen-2:25:17+1:06:352:24:28
1101943Ville Hannila2:32:39+1:13:572:31:37
1111508Asko Palviainen-2:55:57+1:37:152:54:53
1883Jukka VirnalaJalasjärven JalasDNF
1819Alastair YoungDulwichDNS
1716Noel ThomsonBBCDNS
1604Kari RoivasKorson KengurutDNS
1583Jacob RavnUTi Logistics (Finland) OyDNS
1564Mika PöllänenVantaan MoottorikerhoDNS
1523Jukka PenttinenTiirakujan TykittäjäDNS
1464Valtteri NiiranenFlying FinnsDNS
1365Pentti LeinonenEspoon TapiotDNS
1213Jukka JärvinenTeam AktiaDNS
1136Pertti HeiskanenVantaaDNS
1123Juha HatulaRise - PevDNS

PM55 21,1 km km

(Started 55, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11311Kauko KuningasAnjalan Liitto1:22:451:22:45
21517Soini PekkolaElimäen Vauhti1:34:31+11:461:34:27
31672Klaus SjöblomLovisa Tor1:34:55+12:101:34:53
41401Eino LångHyvinkää1:35:53+13:081:35:51
51915Antti LoikkanenKU-pelastus1:39:11+16:261:38:59
61660Kari-Kyösti SilvennoinenSporttiveteraanit1:39:25+16:401:39:23
71698Jorma SuominenRise - Häv1:40:53+18:081:40:51
81360Esko Lehtokumpu-1:42:41+19:561:42:22
91050Bob BellDulwich1:43:05+20:201:42:46
101572Pekka RantaKymensalon Kiisto1:43:12+20:271:42:48
111573Jarmo RantalaTieto Juoksukerho1:45:40+22:551:44:50
121603Jorma RoineLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:46:04+23:191:45:56
131280Antti KokkonenEspoo1:47:26+24:411:47:07
141284Matti KoljonenLahti Sport 35+1:48:21+25:361:48:16
151274Leevi KiveläMäntsälä1:50:31+27:461:50:16
161839Jorma Kurtelius-1:51:00+28:151:50:57
171887Kauko HämäläinenHelsingin Yliopisto1:51:01+28:161:50:28
181113Matti Hannola-1:51:05+28:201:50:03
191569Markku RajalaKafa1:51:07+28:221:51:02
201090Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu1:52:20+29:351:52:16
211049John Barrie NichollsDulwich1:52:22+29:371:51:58
221481Jorma OinaanojaHuittinen1:52:26+29:411:51:41
231703Jari SuuronenHyvinkää1:52:47+30:021:52:03
241425Raivo MeierXermes1:53:13+30:281:52:55
251139Paavo HelinFast Connection Oy1:54:07+31:221:53:41
261910Juha NyyssöläBladesman From The Lane1:54:55+32:101:54:47
271932Vesa ParikkaTammelan Ryske1:55:11+32:261:55:02
281431Kalevi MikkonenHyvinkää1:56:00+33:151:55:19
291678Raimo SoininenHattula1:56:37+33:521:55:44
301243Alf KarlssonVantaa1:57:03+34:181:56:22
311586Jukka RepoSGN Group1:57:19+34:341:56:26
321009Ossi AhoHelsinki1:57:31+34:461:56:40
331188Matti Immonen-1:59:21+36:361:58:45
341199Keijo JalonenRiihimäki1:59:22+36:371:59:14
351634Juha SalonenVaralan Maratonklubi1:59:36+36:511:59:03
361825Reijo GirsenSporttiveteraanit2:00:48+38:032:00:21
371829Mikko HuopalainenVantaa2:01:23+38:382:00:41
381892Sauli LehtinenLahti Sport 35+2:02:06+39:212:01:44
391236Pekka KantonenNurmijärvi2:02:19+39:342:01:56
401478Håkan NystrandEspoo2:02:25+39:402:02:07
411770Timo ViitalaRaisio2:07:28+44:432:06:59
421843Ilkka LähteenmäkiHelsingin Jyry2:09:56+47:112:09:05
431810Peter WarrenNorwich2:10:14+47:292:09:48
441511Pekka PartanenKiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu Oy2:10:25+47:402:09:49
451845Raimo Palmu-2:11:46+49:012:11:12
461020Reijo AlakurttiRise - Pev2:11:48+49:032:11:00
471900Antti RiikonenPorvoon Urheilijat2:14:56+52:112:14:11
1258Jarmo. KekkiJärvenkiertäjät2:14:56+52:112:14:10
491618Kaj RåstedtFribergs Gurkor2:22:53+1:00:082:22:09
501099Juha Haimala-2:23:07+1:00:222:22:35
511840Pekka LahtiKenttäurheilijat-582:23:34+1:00:492:23:20
521426Kari Merikallio-2:23:51+1:01:062:23:31
531451Kari NenonenVantaan kaupunki2:26:26+1:03:412:25:31
541739Juhani TurunenBrussels Marathon Club2:26:27+1:03:422:25:31
551385Jorma LiukkaRise - Kev2:27:56+1:05:112:27:01
1545Pekka PohjalainenRuokolahden RajuDNS
1493John O´ByrneDulwichDNS
1397Jukka LuostarinenBrussels Marathon ClubDNS
1354Raino Lavikkala-DNS
1273Ilpo KiuruHausjärviDNS
1195Peter JacksonDulwichDNS
1147Jouko HiltunenKotkamills OyDNS
1019Pekka AjantoMarkkinointitoimisto Johdin OyDNS

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Started 250, DNF 5, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11265Oona KettunenKotkamills Oy / Karhulan Kataja1:18:051:18:03
21469Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot / Runners1:19:34+1:291:19:34
31856Kirsi ValastiKarhu1:20:48+2:431:20:47
41863Päivi KauppinneVantaa1:22:39+4:341:22:36
51226Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1:26:19+8:141:26:18
61119Heini HartikainenKenttäurheilijat-581:29:23+11:181:29:21
790Reetta PeltonenSjundeå IF1:32:08+14:031:32:04
81031Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi1:34:06+16:011:33:53
91279Päivi KokkoHelsingin Jyry1:34:28+16:231:34:22
101924Anna FreyEspoo1:34:48+16:431:34:15
111436Henna MyllerKouvola1:35:01+16:561:34:33
121211Freja Järveläinen-1:35:38+17:331:35:36
131218Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat-581:36:03+17:581:35:49
141772Salla ViitikkoHammarström Puhakka Partners1:38:24+20:191:38:15
151128Hanna HeikkinenHelsinki1:39:23+21:181:39:21
161512Valli Parts-1:39:30+21:251:39:14
171646Fehime SeifullaHyvinkää1:40:44+22:391:40:00
181045Bee BacklundNCC Rakennus Oy1:41:38+23:331:41:00
191313Essi KurjenmäkiIntersport Forssa1:42:17+24:121:42:14
201955Anna LeinoTeivo Stayers1:42:27+24:221:42:18
211763Julia VenesmaaHelsinki1:42:32+24:271:42:12
221148Anna-Mari Himanen-1:43:31+25:261:43:29
231826Annukka GlasinKorson Kengurut1:43:39+25:341:43:30
241951Iiris TarvainenHelsinki1:43:48+25:431:43:36
251347Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat-581:43:49+25:441:43:22
261651Jo SheltonDulwich1:43:50+25:451:43:32
271433Heli MurtoPulssit1:44:01+25:561:43:57
281817Anumari Ylesmäki-1:44:21+26:161:43:21
291221Ruut KaartamaSuomen Vapaakirkko1:45:39+27:341:45:20
301923Riikka RaekannasMe-No1:46:01+27:561:45:59
311801Tarita Vähä-VaheEspoo1:46:10+28:051:45:59
321471Emmaleena Nurmi-1:47:05+29:001:46:08
331552Tessa PulliPulssit1:47:15+29:101:46:42
341082Sanni ElonevaEspoo1:47:16+29:111:46:57
351266Saila KettunenKotkamills Oy1:47:32+29:271:47:24
361708Susanna Talka-Korhonen-1:47:35+29:301:47:16
371614Satu Ryytty-1:47:51+29:461:47:42
381869Outi LindforsVantaa1:48:13+30:081:47:24
391584Emilia ReinikainenHelsinki1:48:56+30:511:48:42
401470Sanna Nuottajärvi-1:49:07+31:021:48:47
411581Päivi RautioVantaa1:49:13+31:081:48:39
421736Heli Tuoriniemi-1:49:25+31:201:49:11
431685Päivi Stordell-1:49:26+31:211:48:51
441169Tytti Huopainen-1:49:46+31:411:48:58
1880Laura RepoVantaa1:49:46+31:411:49:42
461547Susanna Potka-1:49:47+31:421:49:45
471362Marianne LehtovaaraHelsingin Jyry1:49:56+31:511:49:39
481937Nora Bea1:50:06+32:011:49:42
491814Anna-Stina WiklundHelsinki Triathlon1:50:09+32:041:49:53
501461Sara NiemiNummenpään Urheilijat1:50:51+32:461:50:08
511440Minna MyötänenHelsinki1:50:56+32:511:50:25
521501Sanna Paavilainen-1:51:28+33:231:51:14
531535Minna PiironenVantaa1:51:33+33:281:51:17
541057Karin BlomgrenMunkkiniemen Torpedo1:51:36+33:311:51:02
551957Mona PenttinenHelsinki1:51:54+33:491:51:45
561702Tuija Suur-HamariKotkamills Oy1:52:00+33:551:51:53
571690Nikita SundholmHämeenlinna1:52:08+34:031:51:59
581960Elli Aho1:52:10+34:051:52:05
591590Johanna Riihikanto-1:52:20+34:151:52:02
601103Maria Hakonen-1:52:21+34:161:52:10
611642Anniina SavolaToijalan Vauhti1:53:16+35:111:52:44
621860Pia VirtanenSuunto1:53:26+35:211:53:05
631081Niina Elo-Korpisaari-1:53:53+35:481:53:13
641396Hanna LuokkalaIntersport Tikkurila1:53:55+35:501:53:39
651095Laura HaapaHelsinki1:54:01+35:561:53:42
1697Tuuli SuomalainenSPU1:54:01+35:561:53:20
671485Virva Ojanperä-KatajaRise - Keha1:54:23+36:181:54:02
681773Pauliina VikkiHelsinki1:54:30+36:251:54:10
691720Roosa TiittoHelsinki1:54:40+36:351:54:34
701580Sari Rautiainen-1:54:41+36:361:54:12
711959Essi Haataja1:54:47+36:421:54:41
721245Tiina KarvinenOP-Pohjola1:55:12+37:071:54:54
731157Camilla HonkalaPietarsaari1:55:14+37:091:54:32
741006Pia AhlforsPyhtää1:55:55+37:501:55:45
751538Laura Pinola-1:56:04+37:591:55:42
761751Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-581:56:12+38:071:55:36
771037Katja AnttilaRovaniemi1:56:13+38:081:55:37
781639Nina SarkkiVantaa1:56:41+38:361:56:24
791444Sanna MäkiKenttäurheilijat-581:56:54+38:491:56:19
801921Tiina KarjalahtiKlaukkala1:57:17+39:121:56:52
811125Katri HavuEspoo1:57:32+39:271:57:30
821500Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki Triathlon1:57:45+39:401:57:29
831277Maija KoikkalainenHelsinki Triathlon1:57:49+39:441:57:17
841597Salla RinneRiihimäki1:58:03+39:581:57:55
851197Tuuli JahnssonYIT Runners1:58:11+40:061:57:54
1232Tiina KallioYIT Runners1:58:11+40:061:57:54
871778Inca ViljakainenNokia/NSN Marathon Team1:58:19+40:141:57:28
881457Mari Niemi-SaariVantaa1:58:21+40:161:58:16
891816Pauliina WuorivirtaEspoo1:58:29+40:241:58:08
901066Paula Burakoff-HeinonenKotka1:58:33+40:281:57:56
911357Henna LehtikujaLKS1:58:36+40:311:58:08
921647Taru-Maaria Seppälä-1:58:37+40:321:58:16
931862Mari Wiiskanta-1:58:59+40:541:58:42
941846Päivi PellikkaKlaukkala1:59:29+41:241:59:15
951036Lindsey AnnableDulwich1:59:38+41:331:59:14
961345Kaija LangenskiöldCocomms1:59:47+41:421:58:52
971327Tanja LaakkonenTuusula1:59:52+41:471:59:19
981711Eija Tarkka-2:00:01+41:561:59:30
991673Sari Skogster-2:00:02+41:571:59:15
1001202Hanna JokinenHelsinki2:00:25+42:201:59:42
1011371Essi LeskinenSport Club Lynx2:00:40+42:352:00:16
1021453Ivana Nguyen-2:00:48+42:432:00:42
1031533Paula Piiroinen-2:00:49+42:442:00:30
1041298Lotta KotiojaTeam Aktia2:00:50+42:452:00:46
1051014Mira Ahola-2:01:04+42:592:00:16
1061494Riikka Paajanen-2:01:12+43:072:00:31
1071854Hanna TeivainenVantaa2:01:25+43:202:00:53
1081723Minna ToivonojaIntersport Jumalniemi2:01:34+43:292:00:53
1091173Heini Huovinen-2:01:54+43:492:01:25
1101822Pia AhtiHelsinki Triathlon2:02:10+44:052:01:14
1111567Maria Raappana-2:02:13+44:082:01:50
1121029Krista Alm-2:02:29+44:242:02:15
1131532Tanja Piha-2:02:34+44:292:02:00
1141881Laura NiemenkariVantaa2:02:36+44:312:02:21
1151306Mervi KukkoEspoo2:03:23+45:182:02:58
1161234Tuula KalmariHamina2:03:27+45:222:03:05
1171738Kristina TuovinenVihti2:04:10+46:052:03:48
1181203Heidi Jokinen-2:04:24+46:192:03:42
1191761Sari Vasara-2:04:33+46:282:03:54
1201859Henna Virkkunen-2:04:45+46:402:04:09
1211704Sari Suutari-2:04:50+46:452:04:02
1221786Vilma VirkkunenPäiväkoti Peiponpesä2:04:54+46:492:04:18
1231319Margit Kängsep-2:04:56+46:512:04:40
1241899Mari Syrjä2:05:05+47:002:04:37
1251174Noora HyvärinenRunners High2:05:08+47:032:04:59
1261715Anne TeräväinenLuKu2:05:09+47:042:04:22
1271527Tiina Pesonen-2:05:11+47:062:04:29
1281760Heli VartiainenVantaa2:05:13+47:082:04:49
1291970Reeta HeinoKeravan Urheilijat2:05:33+47:282:04:56
1301191Kaisa Isokääntä-2:05:54+47:492:05:34
1311462Pauliina NieminenKristinkallion juoksukerho2:06:01+47:562:05:55
1321696Vilma Suomala-2:06:28+48:232:06:06
1331964Vera Backström2:06:32+48:272:05:56
1341748Liisa Uotila-2:07:01+48:562:05:59
1351016Hanna-Mari AhtiainenEspoo2:07:03+48:582:06:18
1361624Maria Saartoala-2:07:07+49:022:06:53
1371324Maria Könkkölä-2:07:17+49:122:06:56
1381832Meri KainulainenTuusula2:07:23+49:182:06:56
1391392Henna-Susette LoisaHyvinkää2:07:25+49:202:06:27
1401022Anne AlanenEspoo2:07:29+49:242:06:40
1411894Ulla HopponenJärvenpää2:07:34+49:292:06:47
1421145Riikka Hietala-2:07:40+49:352:06:42
1431507Heidi Weiste-palvanen2:07:46+49:412:07:24
1441541Greta Pitkänen-2:07:55+49:502:07:31
1423Anna Maunula-2:07:55+49:502:07:20
1461278Kirsi Kokko-2:08:08+50:032:07:40
1471140Suvi Hellgren-2:08:17+50:122:07:35
1481824Outi Eronen-2:08:22+50:172:07:28
1491395Suvi LouhelainenKivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus2:08:32+50:272:07:56
1501131Piia HeimonenHelsinki2:08:50+50:452:08:43
1511267Anna-Maria Khramchenkova-2:08:59+50:542:08:09
1521531Johanna Pietikäinen-2:09:04+50:592:08:18
1531376Elina Lindell-2:09:07+51:022:08:57
1541479Piia Nyström-2:09:14+51:092:08:35
1551933Sanna LaulumaaVantaa2:09:17+51:122:08:42
1561209Minna Justander-2:09:23+51:182:09:14
1571189Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo2:09:35+51:302:09:14
1581662Marta SimonettiASD BoraBora2:09:46+51:412:09:34
159683Tiina Suni-2:09:48+51:432:09:20
1601557Jenni Putaansuu-2:09:53+51:482:09:19
1611872Katariina LajunenClas Ohlson IF2:10:00+51:552:09:25
1621270Sofia KilpikiviHelsinki2:10:12+52:072:09:48
1631141Heidi Herranen-2:10:13+52:082:09:28
1641521Suvi Peltonen-2:10:19+52:142:09:20
1528Noora Petro-2:10:19+52:142:09:51
1661077Julia DolkVantaa2:10:31+52:262:10:09
1671565Eeva Pörsti-2:10:35+52:302:09:50
1681777Tuija VilhomaaYIT Runners2:10:41+52:362:10:23
1691576Päivi Rantasalo-2:10:42+52:372:10:14
1701101Minna Hakanen-2:10:49+52:442:10:38
1711742Katja Tyni-2:11:03+52:582:10:09
1721524Paula PerttulaHäjyt2:11:15+53:102:10:54
1731177Katri HämäläinenLehtiyhtymä2:11:48+53:432:11:23
1741505Peppina Pakarinen-2:11:57+53:522:11:23
1751688Tanja Suhonen-2:12:10+54:052:11:23
1761249Noora Katainen-2:12:11+54:062:11:32
1771637Jutta SalovaaraEspoo2:12:16+54:112:11:40
1781463Tanja Niininen-2:12:28+54:232:11:50
1791219Tiina KaarniNurmijärvi2:12:29+54:242:11:35
1801012Katja Ahola-2:12:43+54:382:12:06
1309Laura Kukkola-2:12:43+54:382:12:06
1821044Milja AutioSGN Group2:12:58+54:532:12:46
1831055Elina Blad-2:13:03+54:582:12:37
1841695Almaleena SuomalaRise - Vany2:13:19+55:142:12:57
1851422Sari MattssonKorson Kengurut2:13:27+55:222:13:13
1861519Mirva Peltokoski-2:13:33+55:282:12:46
1871452Helen Nevalainen-2:13:59+55:542:13:51
1881120Maria Hartwall-AurejärviTraining First2:14:09+56:042:13:45
1891231Pauliina KallioRunners High2:14:14+56:092:14:05
1901693Eveliina Suni-2:14:47+56:422:14:02
1911383Katriina LintumäkiHämeenlinna2:15:09+57:042:14:20
1921340Hannele Lammi-2:15:10+57:052:14:27
1931126Minna Heija-2:15:13+57:082:14:29
1941200Nina Jauhiainen-2:15:46+57:412:15:31
1951344Maria Lampinen-2:16:02+57:572:15:13
1961589Riitta Riekkinen-2:16:12+58:072:15:26
1971550Helmi PulkkinenHelsinki2:16:18+58:132:15:23
1981289Ene Korhonen-2:17:18+59:132:16:43
1991871maila VienolaVantaa2:17:28+59:232:16:28
2001224Olga Kaijalainen-2:17:32+59:272:16:31
2011375Amanda LindbladVantaan Vesikot2:17:33+59:282:16:56
2021611Ida-Maria RytkönenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu2:18:10+1:00:052:17:39
2031577Sanna Rasi-2:18:58+1:00:532:18:29
2041233Susanna KallströmTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho2:19:19+1:01:142:18:22
2051409Jenni MarkkanenSito2:19:53+1:01:482:19:27
2061525Pia PerttulaHäjyt2:20:23+1:02:182:20:02
2071706Pia SärkinenEspoo2:20:30+1:02:252:19:51
2081268Anne Kiiskinen-2:20:31+1:02:262:20:12
2091290Jonna KorhonenPaHa UA2:20:57+1:02:522:20:08
2101671Sanna Sivonen-2:21:03+1:02:582:20:13
2111722Jutta ToivaVantaan sanataidekoulu2:21:04+1:02:592:20:25
2121780Henna Viljanen-2:21:40+1:03:352:21:19
2131930Minna Hakanen2:23:24+1:05:192:22:25
2141161Tuuli Hovi-2:23:28+1:05:232:22:38
2151004Sari AartoahoKalliorinteen Ratsastajat2:24:06+1:06:012:23:15
2161776Anne VileniusEspoo2:24:38+1:06:332:23:55
2171325Anu KönttiKuusiniityn Kojootit2:24:50+1:06:452:23:58
2181250Ninni KatajainenKuusiniityn Kojootit2:24:51+1:06:462:23:58
2191002Suvi Aalto-2:24:57+1:06:522:24:34
2201329Soile LaaksoKorson Kengurut2:25:26+1:07:212:24:29
2211437Maija Myllymäki-2:25:54+1:07:492:25:24
2221594Tiina Rinkelo-2:26:00+1:07:552:25:04
2231078Jaana EkmanTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho2:26:05+1:08:002:25:10
2241465Anniina Niku-Paavo-2:26:23+1:08:182:25:44
2251699Maija Suoniemiespoo2:26:28+1:08:232:25:56
2261164Johanna Huhtapelto-2:26:53+1:08:482:26:05
2271828Kaisa HeliöVantaa2:27:06+1:09:012:26:25
2281151Riikka Hirvonen-2:27:09+1:09:042:26:37
2291477Outi NymanSito2:27:51+1:09:462:27:24
2301331Riikka Laaksonen-2:29:08+1:11:032:28:14
2311408Marita Manninen-2:29:35+1:11:302:28:49
2321732Salla Tuohisaari-2:31:05+1:13:002:30:12
2331820Sara YrjöläTuusula Ringette2:32:27+1:14:222:31:57
2341743Anna-Kaisa Tähtinen-2:33:35+1:15:302:33:05
2351041Pavla Arvela-2:34:19+1:16:142:34:09
2361443Hanna-Mari Mäki-KarjalainenHelsingin Jyry2:35:54+1:17:492:35:07
2371687Maria Suhonen-2:35:55+1:17:502:35:13
2381300Tii Kouvalainen-2:35:57+1:17:522:35:05
2391927Marjaana Forsman2:37:47+1:19:422:36:42
2401495Eva Paakkanen-2:38:18+1:20:132:37:27
2411818Riitta Yli-Juuti-2:40:56+1:22:512:39:56
2421018Elina Ahvonen-2:44:20+1:26:152:43:23
2431315Mira Kurko-2:48:59+1:30:542:48:16
2441171Hilkka. HuotariOP-Pohjola3:03:06+1:45:013:02:03
2451418Heidi Mattila-3:04:15+1:46:103:03:14
1668Sanna SirenJuJuDNF
1757Lissu VanninenKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
1304Noora KuikkaPukkilan VesaDNF
1342Annika Lampinen-DNF
1807Maija Väänänen-DNF
1106Anne HalmeVantaaDNS
1192Iman-Maria Itani-DNS
1194Mari JaakkolaRajan urheilijat, EspooDNS
1207Eeva Jousi-DNS
1230Kaisa KallioEspooDNS
1186Kristiina IlvonenVantaaDNS
1238Eve Karevaara-DNS
1254Katarina Kause-DNS
1257Mia KeisaloHämeenkylän PistepirkotDNS
1296Karoliina KotalaSBS FinlandDNS
1312Anna KurhelaHelsinkiDNS
1320Niina Kärhä-DNS
1333Johanna LahtiRunners HighDNS
1175Mia-Maija HyvönenKellokosken KirmaajatDNS
1172Hilkka Huotari-DNS
1167Sari Hujanen-DNS
1166Sara Huhtinen-DNS
1143Tiia Hervala-DNS
1122Hanna HattunenHollolaDNS
1115Tuija HarakkaVantaan kaupunkiDNS
1108Tiina HalonenTammisalon TuhnuttajatDNS
1051Nora BergSport Club LynxDNS
1105Katrianna HalinenHelsinkiDNS
1104Tia Hakulinen-DNS
1088Annika FinnbergRise - JovDNS
1072Sue CooperDulwichDNS
1063Anniina BrofeldtHelsinkiDNS
1613Ritva Ryynänen-DNS
1823Noora Ekström-DNS
1792Hanna Virtanen-DNS
1781Kati Villgren-DNS
1779Maarit ViljakainenHelsinkiDNS
1768Kaisu VihonenHelsinkiDNS
1747Erika UotilaVammalan Seudun VoimaDNS
1725Jane Toming-DNS
1718Anu TiippanaHelsinkiDNS
1679Saija Somero-DNS
1669Hanna Sirola-DNS
1632Mervi SaloHelsinkiDNS
1631Erika SalmivaaraSitoDNS
1621Elmiira SaarelainenJärvenpääDNS
1352Sanna Laulumaa-DNS
1574Mari RantanenKeravan UrheilijatDNS
1563Liinu PääkköläTuusula RingetteDNS
1554Kirsi PunakiviEspooDNS
1542Kati PitkänenVantaaDNS
1497Taru PaasiluotoHelsinkiDNS
1492Clare OsborneDulwichDNS
1475Hanna-Mari Nybacka-DNS
1458Anita Niemi-DNS
1435Pia-Maria Murtomäki-DNS
1412Tanja Marttinen-DNS
1379Sofia Lindstedt-DNS
1373Unna Liimatainen-DNS
1369Kirsi Leppänen-DNS

PN45 21,1 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11468Sirpa NordlingPorvoon Urheilijat1:36:521:36:47
21295Pia KosonenVantaa1:39:42+2:501:39:34
31858Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta1:42:04+5:121:41:51
41162Tuija HovilehtoPorvoo1:45:38+8:461:45:32
51117Pirjo Helena HarjunenKorson Kengurut1:47:15+10:231:47:02
61936Eija MetsäläMetropolia AMK1:47:56+11:041:47:44
71390Jaana LohvansuuVantaan kaupunki1:48:47+11:551:48:24
81153Tiina HolkkoAlavuden Urheilijat1:50:19+13:271:50:10
91114Päivi HannulaRise - Alke - Esra1:51:57+15:051:51:27
101691Ulla SundholmRise - Häv1:52:09+15:171:52:01
111622Tuula SaariHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat1:53:52+17:001:53:12
121326Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen-1:54:04+17:121:53:50
131791Anna-Maija VirtanenKlaukkala1:55:18+18:261:55:00
14719Kirsi-Marja Ylönen-1:56:55+20:031:56:19
151734Tarja TuominenVantaa1:57:48+20:561:57:06
161178Outi HämäläinenYIT Runners1:59:27+22:351:59:10
171561Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenJyväskylä1:59:44+22:521:59:07
181259Marjatta KemppainenRise - Kuy2:00:43+23:512:00:03
191588Meri Reunanen-2:00:47+23:552:00:27
201534Sari PiiroinenKafa2:00:49+23:572:00:30
1652Taina ShemeikkaJoutele2:00:49+23:572:00:11
221506Tiina Pakarinen-2:02:13+25:212:01:38
231759Eija VartiainenVantaa2:02:47+25:552:02:02
241027Mira Albrecht-2:07:54+31:022:07:41
251885Kirsi Hämäläinen2:07:57+31:052:07:11
261850Hannamari Rissanen-2:10:57+34:052:10:09
271064Laila Bröcker-2:12:40+35:482:11:43
281654Minna SiikaluomaOP-Pohjola2:17:37+40:452:16:49
291097Saara HaapasaariVantaa2:18:24+41:322:17:46
1796Pirjo VitikainenEspoo2:18:24+41:322:17:46
311235Outi KantolaRise - Kyv2:20:34+43:422:19:53
321240Minna Kari-2:23:10+46:182:22:13
331038Susanna AnttilaSGN Group2:24:14+47:222:23:44
341251Ulla Kaukola-2:24:48+47:562:24:17
351094Ulla Gustafsson-2:25:54+49:022:25:24
361903Heli Roine2:26:20+49:282:25:25
371870Eija LehtinenRekolan Raikas2:29:25+52:332:28:27
381812Kerttu Westman-2:31:47+54:552:31:35
391895Tanja Hammar-StafKirkkonummi2:37:44+1:00:522:37:03
401692Bettina Sundström-RantanenVantaa2:59:25+1:22:332:58:32
1765Arja Vesterholm-DNS
1745Marja TöytäriPorvoon UrheilijatDNS
1726Virpi TomppoEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinDNS
1724Aini Toljamo-DNS
1664Marjukka SinisaloRise - HevDNS
1374Heidi LindKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
1241Jonna Karikoski-DNS
1150Sari Hirvelä-DNS
1107Terttu HalonenVantaaDNS
1053Sari BergmanSipooDNS
1033Jaana AndrewsTieto JuoksukerhoDNS

PN55 21,1 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11473Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:34:371:34:34
21556Kaija PurhonenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:46:03+11:261:45:59
31399Elina LyytikäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat1:46:27+11:501:46:25
41806Riitta VälkeFriskis&Svettis1:50:01+15:241:49:52
51294Leena KosonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:50:40+16:031:50:26
61916Päivi KorpivaaraEspoo1:51:31+16:541:51:02
71913Eira KalermoRDS1:54:56+20:191:54:44
81626Marjatta SaimovaaraLahti Sport 35+1:56:56+22:191:56:30
91612Maini Ryynänen-1:58:18+23:411:57:51
101891Merja NiemitaloLahti Sport 35+2:02:05+27:282:01:43
111635Raija SalonenVaralan Maratonklubi2:11:01+36:242:10:27
121307Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorp ok2:17:39+43:022:16:59
131719Tuire TiittanenHelsinki2:41:16+1:06:392:40:18
1809Chris WarrenNorwichDNS
1514Nusi PedroBBCDNS

VMYL 10,55 km km

(Started 88, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
13120Sampsa SiurolaVantaa37:2837:26
23171Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas37:29+137:27
33141Toni HyyryläinenVantaan Energia37:57+2937:55
43143Marko PalohuhtaUIIKi38:19+5138:16
53108Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat39:20+1:5239:19
63167Juha KanniainenRiihimäki40:32+3:0440:31
73067Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy40:49+3:2140:47
83068Ari LindgrenHelsinki41:39+4:1141:37
93146Alexander Stubb-41:49+4:2141:46
103158Sampo LuukkanenEspoo42:50+5:2242:45
113017Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta43:19+5:5143:17
123161Kent WilskaHelsinki43:41+6:1343:39
133102Mika PullinenVantaa44:40+7:1244:37
143165Juha SihvonenVantaan Salamat45:17+7:4945:15
153170Markku TuiskuHanko Runners45:18+7:5045:15
163048Toni KattilamäkiKenttäurheilijat-5846:07+8:3946:04
173173Tomi KoivukoskiReinzen46:11+8:4346:07
183086Oliver NässiPakilan Veto46:32+9:0446:27
193041Otto KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5846:33+9:0546:30
203132Eero VaarnasJokivarren Jyske47:23+9:5547:15
213168Tommi SuutarinenORPO47:50+10:2247:45
223169Isto HallikainenORPO47:51+10:2347:46
233004Sami AurejärviTraining First47:52+10:2447:48
243135Timo VirtanenRise - Jov48:31+11:0348:25
253007Simon Barrette-48:40+11:1248:37
263147Niklas UlmanenVantaan Salamat48:47+11:1948:44
273030Tuukka HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva49:20+11:5249:14
283036Tuomas JokelaSito49:32+12:0449:28
293130Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat49:38+12:1049:34
303094Heikki PiipponenVR-urheilu49:55+12:2749:53
313061Lauri KurriHelsinki50:06+12:3850:04
323084Jarkko NymanSito50:11+12:4350:03
333111Topi RuohistoRise - Jov50:54+13:2650:47
343085Kari NyyssönenAjo51:05+13:3750:57
353074Kimmo LämsäBilia Oy Ab51:22+13:5451:19
363131Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-5851:23+13:5551:20
373154Brendan GreaneyLondon51:27+13:5951:18
383114Sampo SalonenKenttäurheilijat-5851:39+14:1151:36
393029Matti HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva52:18+14:5052:12
401092Colin FrithDulwich53:49+16:2153:40
413054Jari Kortesniemi-54:03+16:3553:58
423128Juha Toivola-54:04+16:3653:55
431272Jussi KinnariOy AJAT Ltd54:31+17:0354:25
443089Tuomas PantsarOy AJAT Ltd55:07+17:3955:01
453006Antti AuvinenPihkaniskat55:21+17:5355:16
463174Alexei KrammVantaan Salamat56:27+18:5956:24
473066Tom LeppänenKeravan Urheilijat56:47+19:1956:42
483012Joona EskolaRealco56:48+19:2056:39
491071Mark CollinsBBC57:17+19:4957:04
503117Kari SihvonenSporttiveteraanit58:43+21:1558:34
513097Tuomas PohjalaHelsinki58:48+21:2058:40
523072Pauli LuukkonenRise - Kev58:59+21:3158:55
531811Steve WehrleDulwich59:37+22:0959:26
543155Heikki TonttiWihuri59:58+22:3059:47
553035Kristian JauhiainenVantaan Salamat1:00:30+23:021:00:18
563149Henrik HindersMasala1:00:43+23:151:00:32
573116Aki SandbergRejlers Oy1:00:49+23:211:00:40
583069Henrik LohmanOy AJAT Ltd1:00:52+23:241:00:46
593136Jari VäyrynenRealco1:01:25+23:571:01:14
603138Tom Österlund-1:02:21+24:531:02:15
613059Jussi KurjenmäkiIntersport Forssa1:02:28+25:001:02:16
621355James LawneBBC1:02:33+25:051:02:19
633025Fredrik HenckelOy AJAT Ltd1:02:43+25:151:02:37
643099Jari PorthenRealco1:04:03+26:351:03:53
651686Stephen StreetDulwich1:04:17+26:491:04:04
663105Mika RautioRealco1:04:41+27:131:04:30
673070Tomi LoimulahtiRealco1:04:51+27:231:04:41
683005Jarkko Autio-1:05:23+27:551:05:17
693014Petri FonsénTuusula1:06:26+28:581:06:14
701144Roy HibberdDulwich1:06:30+29:021:06:18
713027Jukka HyvärinenRealco1:06:46+29:181:06:38
721271Ted KingBBC1:07:24+29:561:07:13
733157Marko NieminenTuusula1:07:38+30:101:07:28
743045Juri KarvinenAslakin Tokka1:07:39+30:111:07:32
3046Matti KarvinenAslakin Tokka1:07:39+30:111:07:32
763009Chris BellDulwich1:08:36+31:081:08:23
773087Veijo OjanenNastola1:09:46+32:181:09:37
783139Risto MiettinenFC Vantaa1:11:35+34:071:11:31
793100Matt PowellOy AJAT Ltd1:12:43+35:151:12:35
803172Markku NousiainenKeravan Uimarit1:14:35+37:071:14:23
811616Joona RäsänenDemarinuoret1:17:18+39:501:17:09
823098Richard PoleDulwich1:17:50+40:221:17:36
833043Perttu KanteleRealco1:22:46+45:181:22:37
843080Jyri NieminenRealco1:22:51+45:231:22:42
851062Errol BredaBBC1:24:35+47:071:24:22
863091Jouni PennanenRealco1:27:24+49:561:27:15
3092Matti PennanenRealco1:27:24+49:561:27:16
883021Pat HaslettBBC1:33:34+56:061:33:21
3076Jukka MoilanenRise - PyvDNS
3032Klaus HärkönenOy AJAT LtdDNS
3075Max MandelinEspoon TapiotDNS
3064Pasi LaukkaOy AJAT LtdDNS
3040Mika Kaakkomäki-DNS
3034Jaakko IivonenHelsinkiDNS
3082Risto NiskanenVantaan SalamatDNS
3090Ameet PatelDulwichDNS
3103Matti PöhöTekes InnoduranceDNS
3107Masi Rinkinen-DNS
3119Jukka Sirén-DNS
3127Toni TirronenRise - JovDNS
3160Heikki TonttiWihuriDNS

VNYL 10,55 km km

(Started 70, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
13123Sari SuomalainenKenttäurheilijat-5843:4743:45
23071Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat-5846:13+2:2646:10
33166Sanna OikarinenHelsingin Jyry47:59+4:1247:55
43010Kristina BjörknäsNokia/NSN Marathon Team48:07+4:2048:05
53162Salme PihlajaEspoon Tapiot48:35+4:4848:31
63164Laura PietiläDHS49:22+5:3549:19
73134Riitta Vienola-50:14+6:2750:10
83112Tarja Ryhänen-DahlmanHelsinki50:30+6:4350:24
91562Maija PäivinenVantaan käräjäoikeus50:35+6:4850:32
103121Eija StarkHelsingin Jyry50:46+6:5950:42
113153Susan CooperDulwich Runners AC51:26+7:3951:18
123150Tarja HuttunenLahti Sport 35+51:37+7:5051:33
133081Aija NikkiläMäntsälä52:00+8:1351:57
141721Jaana TilusOy AJAT Ltd52:04+8:1751:59
151441Hanna Elina MäenpääKeravan Urheilijat52:57+9:1052:51
163159Anna SallinenHelsinki54:01+10:1453:58
173077Tia Mähönen-56:08+12:2155:58
181432Di MorganDulwich56:18+12:3156:08
193065Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat56:27+12:4056:24
201264Anna-Maria Kettunen-56:53+13:0656:42
1288Annika Kopra-56:53+13:0656:42
223060Minna KurjenmäkiIntersport Forssa57:13+13:2657:02
233109Jenni RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon57:32+13:4557:22
243200Tuuli KattilamäkiKenttäurheilijat-5857:37+13:5057:25
253125Kristiina Takala-57:57+14:1057:50
263023Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat-5858:04+14:1757:51
273088Vappu OkkeriVantaan käräjäoikeus58:10+14:2358:04
283018Veron HallBBC58:14+14:2758:01
293124Satu SuuntalaVantaa58:21+14:3458:08
303096Pia PitkänenVantaa58:34+14:4758:31
313055Tiia KorvenpääKenttäurheilijat-5858:43+14:5658:31
323037Anne Joutsenlahti-LankinenVantaa58:58+15:1158:51
333002Satu Andersson-59:02+15:1558:51
3026Jenni HuuppolaHoney Bunnys59:02+15:1558:51
353028Liisa HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva59:05+15:1858:59
363140Ulla SalminenEspoo59:17+15:3059:11
373022Jenna Hattuniemi-59:35+15:4859:28
383126Sanna TikkanenOy AJAT Ltd1:00:52+17:051:00:46
393062Tuija Kuutti-1:01:04+17:171:00:53
403152Raija VirnalaJalasjärven Jalas1:01:11+17:241:01:07
413044Leila Karjalainen-1:01:18+17:311:01:13
423053Satu KorkaloNeste Saariselkä1:01:21+17:341:01:12
433148Katja Winqvist-1:01:53+18:061:01:44
443104Paula RantanenRise - Vans1:02:00+18:131:01:56
453095Laura PilkamaTuusula1:02:04+18:171:01:55
463079Kirsi Niemi-1:02:14+18:271:02:10
473122Katja SulonenRise - Jov1:02:30+18:431:02:23
481185Sanna Ilmarinen-1:03:09+19:2215
493163Misako GustafssonEspoo1:03:18+19:311:03:13
503144Nelli PorthenRealco1:04:03+20:161:03:52
513001Marianne AikioNeste Saariselkä1:05:15+21:281:05:07
523129Katja TuomolaSito1:05:18+21:311:05:10
533093Tarja PerttulaVantaan käräjäoikeus1:05:26+21:391:05:20
543003Päivi Antero-1:05:43+21:561:05:36
553050Mari Ketola-1:05:57+22:101:05:46
563024Kaija HelinVantaa1:06:02+22:151:05:53
573015Sari FonsénTuusula1:06:12+22:251:06:01
583013Jolanda FonsénTuusula1:06:15+22:281:06:04
593156Elina KallströmVantaa1:06:26+22:391:06:17
603047Haruka Kashima-1:08:04+24:171:07:55
613051Katja Kinnunen-1:08:10+24:231:08:03
623118Pauliina SilvonenRise - Keha1:08:13+24:261:08:06
633039Nina Järviö-1:09:38+25:511:09:26
643145Viivi PorthenRealco1:09:45+25:581:09:34
653115Tuula SanaksenahoRise - Arke - Ipra1:10:46+26:591:10:33
663011Christa BärlundSGN Group1:11:42+27:551:11:31
673142Marja KokkoVantaa1:13:29+29:421:13:23
683063Mirja KylänpääPuistolan Pyry1:13:38+29:511:13:25
691216Kanerva JääskeläinenVantaa1:15:14+31:271:15:07
703137Laura YlitaloDemarinuoret1:19:53+36:061:19:44
3033Heidi IivonenHelsinkiDNS
3038Kirsi JärvenpääSitoDNS
3052Ilona KorhonenVantaaDNS
3042Anu KallioKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
3049Emmi KauppalaRise - KehaDNS
1978Katariina LajunenClas Ohlson IFDNS
3031Emmi HänninenHelsinkiDNS
3020Linda HarjutsaloVantaan käräjäoikeusDNS
3019Pirjo Hallasaari-DNS
3016Anu GubisVantaan kaupunki / PähkinärinteDNS
3008Sue BastowBBCDNS
3056Julia KoskinenArtjärven AhjoDNS
3057Suvi KosunenEspooDNS
3058Samatha Kujamäki-DNS
3073Jonna Lähteenmäki-DNS
3078Mirka MäkinenHelsinkiDNS
3083Erja NopanenRise - JovDNS
3101Camilla PulkkinenHelsinkiDNS
3106Sandra RiiholaKeravan UrheilijatDNS
3110Alisa RoseliusEtelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatDNS
3113Marjo-Riitta SalminenTieto JuoksukerhoDNS
3133Anja VehmanJouteleDNS
3151Sanna OikarinenHelsingin JyryDNS

MARAMYL 42,195 km km

(Started 266, DNF 21, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
129Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto2:13:362:13:34
236Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2:27:12+13:362:27:11
335Harri NissinenJoensuun Kataja2:27:14+13:382:27:13
432Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IF2:29:35+15:592:29:33
533Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2:32:51+19:152:32:50
638Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa2:33:06+19:302:33:06
730Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto2:33:28+19:522:33:27
848Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran Viri2:34:42+21:062:34:41
94Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:34:44+21:082:34:42
1022Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-582:35:36+22:002:35:34
1123Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:36:00+22:242:35:58
1239Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto2:36:45+23:092:36:43
1346Matti TainiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2:37:23+23:472:37:21
1434Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat2:38:31+24:552:38:27
1528Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners2:38:54+25:182:38:53
1645Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-582:39:49+26:132:39:47
1726Wille KeihänenHIFK-Friidrott2:42:32+28:562:42:31
1820Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu2:42:34+28:582:42:32
1914Tomi ForsblomLempäälän Kisa2:44:00+30:242:43:58
2024Juha KanervoValtimon Vasama2:44:30+30:542:44:29
2144Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry2:47:12+33:362:47:10
2237Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto2:48:10+34:342:48:07
23268Mikko JärvinenBakkenilaiset2:48:59+35:232:48:54
2412Jussi ErnamoHIFK-Friidrott2:50:32+36:562:50:31
25476Jani NuutinenIdän Kiitäjät2:53:26+39:502:53:20
26132Henrik BoreniusHelsinki2:54:23+40:472:54:14
27428Ari Mattila-2:57:02+43:262:56:57
28334Jukka KoskiniemiVaasan huvi- ja urheiluseura2:58:21+44:452:58:12
2947Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry2:58:30+44:542:58:29
30388Antti LeinonenHelsinki2:58:39+45:032:58:33
31394Mika LiitolaHelsinki2:59:04+45:282:58:58
32247Ilkka Ilmarinen-2:59:13+45:372:59:08
33495Aki PanulaAlavus3:00:09+46:332:59:58
34325Timo KorkalainenJoensuu3:00:41+47:053:00:37
35261Lauri JunnilaEspoo3:01:06+47:303:01:02
36501Juha PekkarinenEspoo3:01:21+47:453:01:18
37801Marko VapaRDS3:01:41+48:053:01:33
38576Henri SaapunkiVantaan hiihtoseura3:01:57+48:213:01:53
39818Henri KarjulaJyväskylä3:02:53+49:173:02:49
40216Teemu HuppunenIitti3:03:35+49:593:03:30
41782Sebastian SwahnHelsinki3:03:50+50:143:03:39
42667Jonathan TolksdorfLahti3:05:34+51:583:05:29
43191Anders HelsingVörå IF3:05:54+52:183:05:51
44189Ville HeinonenTableOnline Finland3:06:35+52:593:06:30
4516Lasse HakulinenHelsingin Tarmo3:06:44+53:083:06:42
46575Mikko RönkköEspoo3:07:20+53:443:07:10
47181Sami HaverinenHelsinki3:07:28+53:523:07:24
48385Janne LehtonenKeski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos3:07:55+54:193:07:53
49407Lasse Lipponen-3:07:59+54:233:07:29
50171Juha-Matti HalonenLKS3:08:32+54:563:08:15
51113Lauri AlakuijalaEspoo3:08:47+55:113:08:34
52665Antti ToivanenFinnish Marathon Runners3:09:36+56:003:09:29
53106Juho-Antti AholaEKKS3:09:41+56:053:09:27
54246Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-583:10:26+56:503:10:23
55564Timo Ruohoalho-3:10:49+57:133:10:43
56504Lasse PellikkaPolvijärven Urheilijat3:10:50+57:143:10:45
57451Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:11:11+57:353:10:26
58378Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners3:11:39+58:033:11:33
59276Sami KallelaRunners High3:11:54+58:183:11:49
60795Kalle ErvastiMikkeli3:12:33+58:573:12:18
61662Saku TihveräinenVantaa3:12:57+59:213:12:51
62196Juha HihnalaKorson Kengurut3:13:01+59:253:12:57
63327Antti KorttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3:13:27+59:513:13:15
64347Pekka Kulpakko-3:15:08+1:01:323:15:00
65474Hugo NurmiVantaa3:15:22+1:01:463:15:09
66544Petteri RantalaAvant Tecno3:15:48+1:02:123:15:36
67774Tesfaye AmareKenttäurheilijat-583:16:31+1:02:553:16:28
68258Jussi JoensuuTervassa Juoksijat3:17:05+1:03:293:16:48
69672Simo TuokkoKymin Alku3:17:07+1:03:313:16:59
70715Ossi VäisänenHelsinki3:18:09+1:04:333:17:45
71374Uki LammiOC Puisto3:18:39+1:05:033:18:29
72716Arto WallinOulu Triathlon & Cycling3:19:55+1:06:193:19:48
73420Antero ManninenX-Tri Lahti3:20:07+1:06:313:19:55
74240Jarmo Ikonen-3:20:42+1:07:063:20:34
75653Miikka TastKorson Kengurut3:21:31+1:07:553:21:22
76479Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-583:21:38+1:08:023:21:24
77441Tony MontoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat3:22:19+1:08:433:22:12
78424Pekka MartikainenHyPy Triathlon Team3:23:05+1:09:293:23:00
79316Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners3:23:10+1:09:343:22:53
80591Jp SalminenLahden Ahkera3:23:33+1:09:573:23:07
81312Thomas Kohl-3:25:19+1:11:433:24:33
82668Ari TolonenHelsinki3:25:29+1:11:533:24:58
83589Miikka SalmiEspoo3:25:42+1:12:063:25:28
84688Juha VainioVehkalahden Veikot3:25:56+1:12:203:25:28
85402Riku LindqvistHelsinki Martial Art Center3:26:17+1:12:413:26:05
86646Arto TalmeCompressport Finland3:26:25+1:12:493:25:51
87351Sami KunttuMikkeli3:26:34+1:12:583:26:14
88753Sami VistiLulu3:27:34+1:13:583:27:00
89430Mikael MattlinHelsinki Triathlon3:28:13+1:14:373:28:03
90221Teemu HuuskoDuracellular3:28:31+1:14:553:28:23
91699Kimmo VerkolaEdita3:29:00+1:15:243:28:55
92187Olli HeinonenConstilaiset3:29:08+1:15:323:29:02
93743Aleksi SipiläEspoo3:29:22+1:15:463:29:00
94602Jukka Sarpila-3:29:52+1:16:163:29:20
95627Lauri SmedsEspoo3:30:01+1:16:253:29:40
96825Mika SilanderTuusula3:30:04+1:16:283:29:46
97689Simo ValakariLe papa team3:30:44+1:17:083:30:30
98273Petri KajaanEspoo3:30:48+1:17:123:30:37
99566Matti Rytkönen-3:30:51+1:17:153:30:21
100624Harri Sivonen-3:31:45+1:18:093:31:27
101134Valter BrotherusHelsinki Triathlon3:33:43+1:20:073:33:38
102520Mikko PitkänenHelsinki3:33:46+1:20:103:33:15
103103Aarno AlankoHiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing3:34:04+1:20:283:33:53
104266Antti Järvenpää-3:35:02+1:21:263:34:47
105833Mikael MännikköDuracellular3:35:19+1:21:433:35:13
106518Rami PirttikoskiRise - Pvst3:35:30+1:21:543:35:25
107838Lauri SuonioJuvenalian Pyrintö3:37:11+1:23:353:37:03
108346Juha KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy3:37:19+1:23:433:37:05
109229Konsta HämäläinenHelsinki3:37:24+1:23:483:37:10
110584Sami SairanenKenttäurheilijat-583:37:30+1:23:543:37:23
111739Antti RöysköFinnair3:37:38+1:24:023:37:29
112791Jussi Plathán3:38:18+1:24:423:37:54
113798Mikko Iivanainen2010 Roadrunners3:38:23+1:24:473:37:40
114484Panu Ojala-3:38:36+1:25:003:38:31
115617Markus SiljanderOulu3:38:38+1:25:023:38:11
116401Petri LindqvistPyöräilyseura Zeus3:38:52+1:25:163:38:24
117502Arto PelkonenToivolan Tallaajat3:39:07+1:25:313:38:54
118459Eero NevavuoriKalannin Vankka3:39:28+1:25:523:39:01
119747Samu SuominenAPK-maratoonarit3:39:52+1:26:163:39:24
120642Mika SuomalainenSonkarun3:40:26+1:26:503:39:59
121102Seppo AaltonenEspoo3:40:47+1:27:113:40:28
122390Christian LemströmABB Juoksukerho3:41:08+1:27:323:40:30
123598Mikko SannikkaEspoo3:41:15+1:27:393:40:53
124413Jussi LyytinenHelsingin Törkymöykyt3:41:24+1:27:483:41:13
125473Juha NurmelaArc Sport3:41:54+1:28:183:41:32
126579Janne SaarinenHäjyt3:41:55+1:28:193:41:34
127826Arttu Heikkilä3:42:28+1:28:523:42:04
128538Heikki Rajala-3:42:41+1:29:053:42:04
129137Miikka BäckströmHäjyt3:43:28+1:29:523:43:20
130386Matti Lehtonen-3:43:47+1:30:113:42:57
599Juhapekka SantamäkiHelsinki Street Runners3:43:47+1:30:113:43:31
132775Christian HaglundHelsinki3:44:15+1:30:393:43:50
133153Patrick GhraiziSport Runners3:44:19+1:30:433:43:53
134460Lauri NevavuoriKONE Oyj3:44:27+1:30:513:44:01
135359Hannu KäkiSyyslenkkeilijät3:44:29+1:30:533:43:46
136126Alex Björklund-3:44:41+1:31:053:44:19
303Tuomas Kinanen-3:44:41+1:31:053:44:24
138592Lasse SalminenPakilan Puuskuttajat3:44:55+1:31:193:44:45
139183Juho-Ville HeikkiläMäntsälä3:45:45+1:32:093:44:55
140596Tommi Salonen-3:45:47+1:32:113:45:22
141530Sami PyykönenPakilan Puuskuttajat3:45:55+1:32:193:45:46
142301Jari KiiskiVantaa3:46:20+1:32:443:45:57
143731Roope. KuitunenVantaa3:46:36+1:33:003:46:16
144486Ilkka Oksanen-3:47:18+1:33:423:46:53
145800Lauri KiviniittyEspoo3:47:33+1:33:573:47:03
146567Juha RäisänenTöysän Veto3:47:37+1:34:013:47:20
147817Oskari LehtonenHelsinki Triathlon3:47:50+1:34:143:47:40
148594Olavi SaloNunnaUuni Oy3:47:56+1:34:203:47:27
149129Peter BlomsterRise - Keha3:48:28+1:34:523:48:16
150704Timo ViinikkaMajaniemen kilpaveikot3:49:12+1:35:363:48:36
151192Ivar HendlaTTU3:49:36+1:36:003:49:07
152570Heikki Räsänen-3:50:09+1:36:333:49:23
153622Tapio Sippola-3:50:10+1:36:343:49:24
154213Janne Huhtamäki-3:50:30+1:36:543:49:51
155226Harri HäkkinenMC Räty3:51:09+1:37:333:50:43
156842Miika HeinonenKerava3:51:23+1:37:473:51:11
157508Janne Peltonen-3:51:44+1:38:083:51:24
158335Ville Kostiainen-3:52:14+1:38:383:51:54
159573Sami Räsänen-3:52:27+1:38:513:51:44
160586Jari SalinRise - Kyv3:52:44+1:39:083:52:01
161271Ilkka KaikuvuoTampereen SIsu3:53:00+1:39:243:52:22
162613Jani Sierilä-3:53:03+1:39:273:52:47
163711Akseli Von BaghPorvoo3:53:21+1:39:453:52:51
164148Juha EskelinKeravan Pallo -753:53:29+1:39:533:52:54
165691Sami ValkamaPeräkylän Ponnistus3:53:45+1:40:093:53:10
166361Simo KönönenTieto Juoksukerho3:53:50+1:40:143:53:20
167513Pekka Pesonen-3:54:07+1:40:313:53:36
168160Tuukka Haarlaa-3:54:25+1:40:493:53:47
169309Tuomo KiviojaMC Räty3:54:43+1:41:073:54:17
170519Jussi PitkänenVantaa3:54:45+1:41:093:54:00
171678Sami Turunen-3:55:56+1:42:203:55:32
172824Antti Tahvanainen3:56:20+1:42:443:55:55
173705Tomi ViitalaVeikkola3:56:23+1:42:473:55:45
174558Marko RintaTampere3:56:46+1:43:103:56:09
175149Naulin FabienSRTT3:57:13+1:43:373:00:02
176209Tarik Hossain-3:57:14+1:43:383:57:04
177105Anttu AhlbergAaltoyliopisto3:57:34+1:43:583:57:19
178381Kimmo LehtimäkiFinavia Oy3:58:44+1:45:083:58:03
179199Jaakko HilppöE.W.Ä3:59:09+1:45:333:58:29
180165Markku HakonenDuracellular3:59:29+1:45:533:59:21
181399Jussi Lindholm-3:59:56+1:46:203:59:11
182376Sami LarsteTeam Perskindol4:00:19+1:46:433:59:21
183835Eino Leinonen4:00:29+1:46:533:59:44
184436Juhana Moilanen-4:00:53+1:47:174:00:15
185545Kari RaskKenttäurheilijat-584:02:11+1:48:354:01:51
186450Kalle MäkinenFountain Park Helsinki4:03:40+1:50:044:03:15
187151Petteri Forssell-4:03:46+1:50:104:03:21
188411Jarkko LuomaVihdin yhteiskoulu4:05:48+1:52:124:04:59
189521Max PortnojMC Räty4:06:43+1:53:074:06:16
190796Mikko ReunanenLohja4:09:07+1:55:314:08:23
191341Vesa KuivilaTieto Juoksukerho4:09:49+1:56:134:09:42
192717Vesa WesterbergF.C. Pathoven4:09:53+1:56:174:09:46
193175Stefan Hanssen-4:11:49+1:58:134:11:19
194483Sami OinonenKerava4:14:15+2:00:394:13:28
195245Slava Ilchenko-4:14:31+2:00:554:14:03
196190Tuomas Helle-4:14:59+2:01:234:13:59
197481Henri OhvoSK Martit4:15:32+2:01:564:15:06
198767Ari RajaniemiHollola4:18:02+2:04:264:17:05
199135Samuel Burton-4:18:52+2:05:164:18:14
200637Rasmus StoltzenbergScreaming Hand4:20:01+2:06:254:19:26
201763Akseli Hepo-OjaVantaa4:20:21+2:06:454:19:36
202750Johannes ToepferNC Sourcing4:20:56+2:07:204:20:09
203179Samu HarmainenLe papa team4:21:54+2:08:184:21:39
204815Jari LeinonenUtti4:22:00+2:08:244:21:21
205553Reko-Aleksi RenvikSt. Pete Runners4:25:35+2:11:594:24:54
206439Petri MononenHäjyt4:26:33+2:12:574:26:11
207269Lasse KahilaOtaniemen Jyllääjät, kaukalopal4:26:36+2:13:004:25:41
208626Peter SkovmandKerava4:27:04+2:13:284:26:11
209296Jussi Ketoja-4:28:08+2:14:324:27:43
210557Saku RikalaFC Peltirumpu4:29:44+2:16:084:28:44
211234Osmo HäyrinenRauhalahti Road Runners4:30:24+2:16:484:29:27
212843Robert SeitsamoMetropolia4:30:28+2:16:524:29:58
213503Juri PelkonenSegelföreningen i Björneborg -4:30:58+2:17:224:30:15
214270Toni KaikkonenEspoo4:31:39+2:18:034:31:30
215600Vellu SaravananJoku yhtä hidas4:31:53+2:18:174:31:02
145Timo EkholmHelsinki4:31:53+2:18:174:31:03
217703Juuso ViinamäkiPa-Hu Oy4:32:14+2:18:384:31:59
218277Christer KallioNaula-Klubi4:34:33+2:20:574:34:11
219384Jani LehtoHelsinki Triathlon4:36:20+2:22:444:35:48
220793Riku Slioor4:39:18+2:25:424:38:28
221740Aleksei SamontÜikHaminan Ponteva4:41:51+2:28:154:41:14
222322Kristian Konu-4:42:16+2:28:404:41:29
445Juha Mäkelä-4:42:16+2:28:404:41:28
224741Jyri SarkkinenPihapirkot4:42:59+2:29:234:42:16
225201Mika Hirviniemi-4:44:10+2:30:344:43:25
226262Heikki Juvonen-4:45:05+2:31:294:44:14
227164Ville-Pekka HakkarainenItkYr4:46:19+2:32:434:45:19
228492Ari-Pekka PaavolaEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy4:46:27+2:32:514:45:44
229609Ville SeppäläRise - Vanv4:46:31+2:32:554:45:44
230204Timo Hirvonen-4:46:52+2:33:164:45:52
231397Erno LindforsVTT:n urheilukerho4:47:13+2:33:374:46:38
232811Mikko KallasTohina4:49:04+2:35:284:48:31
233754Donald YingDons Overweight Runners Klub4:49:58+2:36:224:49:28
234728Peter KallioKallion Kuriiripalvelut Oy4:50:18+2:36:424:49:25
235572Saku Räsänen-4:53:33+2:39:574:52:42
236304Pekka Kinnunen-4:58:36+2:45:004:57:41
237434Abukar Mohamed MohamudSOMALIA5:00:25+2:46:494:59:38
238373Jari-Pekka Laitinen-5:01:27+2:47:515:00:37
239369Johannes LahtelaEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy5:08:55+2:55:195:08:11
240349Ossi Kumpula-5:11:08+2:57:325:10:55
241528Marko Pyykkönen-5:18:17+3:04:415:17:43
242203Mika HirvonenSänkinotkon Sisu5:21:03+3:07:275:20:36
243475Sauli Nurmi-5:34:09+3:20:335:33:19
244294Kiril Kesarev-5:38:56+3:25:205:37:59
245680Timo TurunenRise - Kuv5:50:53+3:37:175:50:07
7Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatDNF
8Pasi HuhtalaTeivo StayersDNF
21Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
18Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFDNF
17Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoDNF
507Janne S. PeltonenKorson KengurutDNF
590Petri Salmi-DNF
547Riku RauhaniemiFinnish Marathon RunnersDNF
550Sampsa RautioConstilaisetDNF
217Matias HurmeRiihon ukkDNF
197Erkki HildenMiesten Ilta Endurance Racing TDNF
285Mika Kariluoto-DNF
295Jari KeskinenKristiinan UrheilijatDNF
429Ilkka MattilaHuikkaharjun hurjat ACDNF
371Janne LaineSaloDNF
357Niko Kytö-DNF
343Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki TriathlonDNF
200Dimitrios HimonasMuncca Marathon MastersDNF
847Jari RonkainenDNF
808Pauli LaitinenAito TouchDNF
660Antti TiainenLenskin DynamoDNF
2Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDNS
13Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaDNS
25Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatDNS
40Willy RotichTurun UrheiluliittoDNS
43Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
49Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraDNS
122Pertti Arola-DNS
107Janne AhonenHelsinkiDNS
248Pyry IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatDNS
108Kari Ahonen-DNS
330Ville KoskiOP-PohjolaDNS
321Juha-Pekka KonttinenVantaaDNS
311Antti-J KnihtiTampereen JuoksijatDNS
306Tommi Kittelä-DNS
117Henry AndbergItä-Hakkilan KilpaDNS
186Kristian HeinoVantaaDNS
127Altti Björklund-DNS
283Mikko KantolaTuusulaDNS
280Mikko Kangasmaa-DNS
263Riku Jänttti-DNS
253Niko Isojärvi-DNS
252Jonathan IngramJedi JoggersDNS
136Arto Bäckström-DNS
562Markus RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluDNS
1989Henri KarjulaJyväskyläDNS
749Mikko TellaVantaan EnergiaDNS
730Iiro KoskinenFC-EliteDNS
696Harri Vartiainen-DNS
685Matti UusitaloOuluDNS
638Maxim SuminTaktikbuchDNS
616Markus SikkiläSGN GroupDNS
611Samuli SidensnöreJoku yhtä hidasDNS
605Ville SavolainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDNS
577Sami SaariTeam märät leijatDNS
375Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan JymyDNS
560Claudio RivaNokia Marathon TeamDNS
480Ville OhtonenHelsinki TriathlonDNS
467Sami NiskaNokia/NSN Marathon TeamDNS
464Timo NieminenHelsinki TriathlonDNS
458Tarik NasretdinYolduzDNS
442Kalle Mäenpää-DNS
440Tiago Monte-DNS
425Juan MartinAccenture RunningDNS
393Jussi LevonenLahden AhkeraDNS
387Antero LeinoKastemadotDNS

MARAM40 42,195 km km

(Started 98, DNF 8, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
110Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-582:40:552:40:54
2150Joel FerrandHelsingin Tarmo2:41:25+302:41:21
3574Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat2:43:46+2:512:43:42
442Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti2:46:32+5:372:46:32
5797Kim LömströmAkilles Ski Team2:54:50+13:552:54:47
6679Simo TurunenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:55:32+14:372:55:28
7426Pasi MarttinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:56:07+15:122:56:03
8821Tommi PeltomäkiHelsinki2:59:52+18:572:59:40
9433Kimmo MikanderMikkeli3:00:19+19:243:00:15
10218Vesa HurmeNokia/NSN Marathon Team3:04:44+23:493:04:34
11392Jussi LeskinenKäpylä3:07:50+26:553:07:36
12527Markus PuttonenEduskunnan urheilukerho3:07:58+27:033:07:53
13131Christofer Von BonsdorffEsbo IF3:08:01+27:063:07:58
14286Sakari KarppinenTekes Innodurance3:08:18+27:233:08:13
15746Olli StrömTampere3:11:42+30:473:11:37
16700Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon3:12:21+31:263:12:14
17400Petri LindholmVehkalahden Veikot3:12:57+32:023:12:29
18563Pablo Rafael Ruiz MartinezHelsinki3:14:26+33:313:14:23
19593Kaj-Mikael SaloFinnish Marathon Runners3:16:32+35:373:16:22
20604Markku SaviojaVaajakosken Kuohu3:17:10+36:153:16:59
21300Timo KianderTieto Juoksukerho3:17:33+36:383:17:28
22416Pasi MalinenFinnish Marathon Runners3:18:54+37:593:18:45
23540Sami RajamäkiKampin Karavaanarit3:19:55+39:003:19:47
24702Tero VihantaAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy3:20:31+39:363:20:24
25249Tuukka IlomäkiCatan3:20:53+39:583:20:42
26633Mika SorsaKouvola3:22:01+41:063:21:54
27631Antti SorsaAntin Maali3:22:38+41:433:22:33
28723Petteri Änkilä3DIR3:22:52+41:573:22:46
29561Matti RopponenEspoo3:23:56+43:013:23:43
30487Fredrik OlaussenKokkola3:24:47+43:523:24:31
31227Tommi Häkkinen-3:27:34+46:393:27:22
32236Tuomas HölsäOtalampi3:27:36+46:413:27:18
33111Jari Ahtola-3:27:47+46:523:27:29
34238Jari Ihonen-3:28:05+47:103:27:53
35444Jouni MäkeläNokia/NSN Marathon Team3:28:30+47:353:28:18
36116Ville AlopaeusAaltoyliopisto3:28:35+47:403:28:13
37748Juha Suontama-3:29:23+48:283:28:56
38447Tapio MäkeläHelsinki3:29:56+49:013:29:22
39651Tommi Tarhanen-3:31:09+50:143:30:45
40147Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-583:33:49+52:543:33:18
41404Tapio LineriPuolustusvoimat/SMMEPA3:34:26+53:313:34:02
42828Juha KallioinenX-TRI Lahti3:34:47+53:523:34:40
43760Harri MartikainenHelsinki3:35:10+54:153:35:03
44675Jani Turunen-3:37:14+56:193:37:04
45143Hiroshi Doyu-3:38:00+57:053:37:22
46738Marko PekkanenVV-Auto Helsinki3:38:20+57:253:38:08
47259Ilkka JoronenCatan3:39:02+58:073:38:51
48211Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR3:39:23+58:283:39:10
49724Kari ElomäkiHelsinki3:40:01+59:063:39:37
50289Jarno KaskelaHelsinki3:40:02+59:073:39:37
51706Mika ViitikkoKorson Kengurut3:40:22+59:273:40:09
52364Esamatti LaaksoKorson Kengurut3:40:29+59:343:40:17
53454Veli-Pekka Mäkinen-3:41:29+1:00:343:41:14
54177Reima HarjuEspoo3:41:48+1:00:533:41:14
55776Kenneth NyboEsbo3:42:42+1:01:473:41:58
56317Jukka KoljonenVaralan Maratonklubi3:44:59+1:04:043:44:18
57645Ville TaipaleHäjyt3:45:18+1:04:233:45:04
58671Ari TorpoAccenture Running3:46:37+1:05:423:45:45
59471Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskat3:47:38+1:06:433:46:45
60159Mika Haapanen-SuojalaHelsinki3:48:05+1:07:103:47:38
61290Janne KatajainenAlfaRoc Runners3:48:07+1:07:123:47:42
62437Arto MoisanenOulu3:50:42+1:09:473:50:19
63418Jukka MannerNCC Rakennus Oy3:51:36+1:10:413:50:53
64174Janne HannolaLapin Sudet3:53:57+1:13:023:53:23
65173Igor HamppuHelsinki3:54:51+1:13:563:54:34
66348Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho3:54:56+1:14:013:54:37
67188Risto HeinonenFC-Elite3:55:01+1:14:063:54:47
68542Jussi RantaJärvenpää3:55:15+1:14:203:54:44
69814Pasi HaikarainenTriathlon Club Heinola3:56:55+1:16:003:56:46
70256Tomi Jalonen-3:57:01+1:16:063:56:32
71293Janne KerkeläViipurin Urheilijat3:57:51+1:16:563:57:20
72511Petri PerttulaHäjyt3:58:12+1:17:173:57:56
73822Oskar FranzénHelsinki3:58:57+1:18:023:58:31
74612Jukka SieppiNokia/NSN Marathon Team3:59:47+1:18:523:59:11
75549Jarmo RautakoskiKoivukoski3:59:57+1:19:023:59:19
76331Antti KoskiKouvola4:00:37+1:19:423:59:59
77396Roy LillqvistNokia/NSN Marathon Team4:02:48+1:21:534:02:25
78338Juha KudelTieto Juoksukerho4:04:53+1:23:584:04:22
79709Marko VirtanenTieto Juoksukerho4:06:37+1:25:424:06:06
80780Mika JantunenAara Nordic4:08:18+1:27:234:07:59
81806Anssi RantalaAtletico P.A.4:09:27+1:28:324:08:46
82766Jari VäisänenMikkeli4:11:45+1:30:504:11:29
83342Mika KujalaHelsinki Triathlon4:12:13+1:31:184:11:41
84535Kiril Rainos-4:14:12+1:33:174:13:39
85337Jani KotoaroRise - Keha4:15:30+1:34:354:15:18
86634Vesa SorsaPURU4:17:23+1:36:284:17:20
87571Jan RäsänenKlaukkala4:21:09+1:40:144:20:28
88274Tero KajausSikakorven Sisu4:21:41+1:40:464:21:05
89663Mika TiulaHelsinki4:24:48+1:43:534:24:11
90443Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Hels4:44:26+2:03:314:43:32
51Jari VanhanenSjundeå IFDNF
3Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaDNF
804Hannu KorhonenMikkeliDNF
272Kimmo KailaNastolan NasevaDNF
365Esa LaaksonenVantaaDNF
470Janne NuopponenStowe Woodward Finland OyDNF
510Petri PerkiöIntegralin maratonaritDNF
836Marko TaskinenVantaaDNF
423Juha-Pekka MartikainenHelsinkiDNS
379Pentti LaunonenWarustamoDNS
324Vesa Korhonen-DNS
284Harri KariMarathon MCDNS
251Petri ImbergPorvoon UrheilijatDNS
230Pasi HämäläinenKeravan UrheilijatDNS
144Markus EiniöHammarström Puhakka PartnersDNS

MARAM45 42,195 km km

(Started 93, DNF 11, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
16Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:36:372:36:36
211Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin2:38:11+1:342:38:10
327Hansi KittiOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat2:44:04+7:272:44:03
450Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat2:46:38+10:012:46:38
515Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky2:50:20+13:432:50:19
631Juha LehtikujaEsbo IF2:51:21+14:442:51:20
7215Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä2:51:57+15:202:51:54
8250Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Roadrunners2:55:22+18:452:55:18
9380Kari LehkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:55:46+19:092:55:42
1019Petri HuhtalaOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat2:57:10+20:332:57:09
11180Mika HartikainenLahti2:59:00+22:232:58:58
12788Aleksander AksyutaIRC3:04:34+27:573:04:27
13569Vesa RämöKerava3:06:25+29:483:06:13
14674Antti TurunenSiptune Long Run3:10:07+33:303:09:59
15377Jyrki LassilaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin3:10:29+33:523:10:17
16372Timo LaineX-Tri Lahti3:10:58+34:213:10:52
17478Ari NymanVantaa3:11:18+34:413:11:09
18654Pekka TauriainenHelsinki Triathlon3:13:37+37:003:13:30
19344Anders KullströmLiljendal3:16:00+39:233:15:47
20813Mika RubanovitschBisnesatleetti3:18:49+42:123:18:38
21676Jari TurunenNunnaUuni Oy3:19:07+42:303:18:38
221529Esko PeuraHelsinki3:20:32+43:553:20:23
23233Pekka HäyhäEspoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi3:20:39+44:023:20:34
24732Risto KukiEspoo3:21:47+45:103:21:30
25720Mikko YlönenLaatulasset3:22:59+46:223:22:53
26722Kari ÄngesleväAjo3:23:18+46:413:22:50
27485Timo OjalaHelsinki3:25:42+49:053:25:27
28820Mikael LaineMoventas3:27:32+50:553:27:27
29432Jussi MerensalmiFinnish Marathon Runners3:29:43+53:063:29:08
30710Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:30:05+53:283:29:51
31235Tom HögstömMyrskylän Myrsky3:30:50+54:133:30:38
32543Juha RantalaKymen Urheiluveteraanit3:31:36+54:593:31:21
33457Harri MäntynenKOP Pankki-Veikot3:32:58+56:213:32:41
34687Juha VainioHinthaaran Viri3:34:24+57:473:33:47
35410Markku LuokkalaHelsinki3:35:24+58:473:35:04
36319Pasi KontkanenCCRT3:37:00+1:00:233:36:39
37744Stefan SmedsPorvoo3:39:59+1:03:223:39:42
38291Sakari KemellNurmijärvi3:42:56+1:06:193:42:19
39580Mika SaarinenRajan Urheilijat3:44:05+1:07:283:43:20
40370Jyri LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon3:45:21+1:08:443:45:00
41142Suvash Dey-3:45:23+1:08:463:44:36
42799Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo3:45:47+1:09:103:45:17
43514Pertti PesonenRise - Arke - Lsra3:46:18+1:09:413:46:11
44669Esko TolonenOP-Pohjola3:46:43+1:10:063:46:17
45727Kari JääskeläinenEspoo3:50:42+1:14:053:49:50
46222Esa HyppönenHC Maitohapot3:50:43+1:14:063:49:52
47684Antti Utunen-3:50:54+1:14:173:50:08
48110Petri AhtiHelsinki Triathlon3:52:40+1:16:033:52:19
49779Jouni JaakkonenHäjyt3:53:06+1:16:293:52:42
50772Jouko Keinänen3:54:54+1:18:173:54:34
51764Kari PilkkakangasPuistolan Urheilijat3:55:00+1:18:233:54:34
52778Ari SuominenEspoo3:55:23+1:18:463:55:04
53308Risto KiviluomaEspoo3:57:35+1:20:583:57:09
54533Juha PölönenVartsikan Kramppi3:57:38+1:21:013:57:18
55714Markus VuorinenItella3:59:49+1:23:123:59:05
56448Simo Mäki-4:00:07+1:23:303:59:27
57608Markku Segerstedt-4:00:32+1:23:553:59:57
58257Ismo JavanainenOP-Pohjola4:00:34+1:23:573:59:52
59846Arto Laine4:01:45+1:25:084:01:33
60639Jan SundströmJanster Oy4:02:30+1:25:534:01:52
61415Janne LähteenmäkiEspoo4:03:02+1:26:254:02:16
62231Jouni HänninenHelsinki4:07:37+1:31:004:06:57
63109Markku AhonenEspoo4:09:42+1:33:054:09:10
64597Rauno SamulaOP-Pohjola4:10:33+1:33:564:09:51
65682Tuomo TuuliHeinola4:10:37+1:34:004:09:53
66114Petri AlankoHelsinki4:13:39+1:37:024:12:50
67141Juhani DamskiPäiväkummun Pantterit4:17:25+1:40:484:16:59
68830Ari-Pekka MuhonenVantaa4:17:56+1:41:194:17:31
69431Eero MelantieOulu4:21:02+1:44:254:20:21
70500Esa PaukkuHelsingin Tarmo4:22:04+1:45:274:21:45
71472Markku NurhonenVaralan Maratonklubi4:22:15+1:45:384:21:33
72601Petri SaravuomaRise - Pev4:23:43+1:47:064:23:25
73812Ilppo KivivuoriHelsinki4:27:29+1:50:524:26:44
74146Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat4:29:40+1:53:034:29:14
75785Antti TajasvuoElisa Sport4:32:18+1:55:414:31:28
76792Jarmo LeanderRiihimäki4:42:06+2:05:294:41:17
77773Juha IskalaKeU4:44:26+2:07:494:43:32
78756Kari SaloJoensuu/ISLO4:46:19+2:09:424:45:23
79158Kai HaanpääVantaa4:52:41+2:16:044:51:48
80781Mukbil PulcuVaralan Maratonklubi4:59:24+2:22:474:59:05
81816Joni HaagHäjyt4:59:53+2:23:164:59:04
82477Ari Nybäck-5:01:02+2:24:255:00:09
771Ari JärveläinenRauhalahti Road RunnersDNF
339Markku KuisminVantaaDNF
414Markku Lyytinen-DNF
515Mika PeuranenNADNF
525Tuomo PulliTieto JuoksukerhoDNF
559Magnus RiskaHelsinki TriathlonDNF
629Pauli SonninenRauhalahti Road RunnersDNF
762Matti NurvoTeam TynnyrikyläDNF
784Tapani YlihärsiläKarkkilaDNF
823Tuomo SibakovFMRDNF
829Jari KoskinenHLRDNF
305Mika KirjavainenKoriaDNS
138Timo CantellHelsinkiDNS
315Jarmo KokkonenVantaaDNS
677Juha TurunenKafaDNS
681Vesa TurunenTuusulaDNS

MARANYL 42,195 km km

(Started 105, DNF 5, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
182Johanna KykyriKälviän Tarmo2:43:112:43:09
266Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-582:50:03+6:522:50:00
395Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka2:50:08+6:572:50:06
496Veera VainioViipurin Urheilijat2:52:34+9:232:52:34
587Jaana MäkirantaVaasan Toverit2:56:25+13:142:56:24
680Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto2:56:40+13:292:56:38
777Elli HemminkiRovaniemen Roadrunners2:57:39+14:282:57:35
875Anni HemminkiRovaniemen Roadrunners2:58:58+15:472:58:55
965Katja JärveläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:59:30+16:192:59:29
1069Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat-582:59:50+16:392:59:47
1198Susanna YlinenKuopion Reipas3:00:00+16:492:59:59
1293Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot3:02:17+19:063:02:07
1389Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire3:04:40+21:293:04:38
1472Johanna DavidilaLapin Lukko3:06:15+23:043:06:12
1594Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat-583:09:38+26:273:09:33
1673Hanna-Mari HannikainenLahden Ahkera3:09:50+26:393:09:47
1774Katja HyvärinenRauhalahti Road Runners3:10:51+27:403:10:41
18223Heidi HyvärinenKuopion Reipas3:11:58+28:473:11:48
1981Kirsi KiveläOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat3:12:02+28:513:11:59
2076Kirsti IlomäkiValkeakosken Haka3:16:53+33:423:16:50
2185Tarja MasalinKeuruun Kisailijat3:20:38+37:273:20:36
2292Emma StorvallIF Åsarna3:24:54+41:433:24:52
2383Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry3:25:10+41:593:25:07
24389Jaana LeivoKorson Kengurut3:25:32+42:213:25:25
25641Hanna Suokko-3:26:20+43:093:26:11
26628Laura SoininenEspoo3:26:41+43:303:26:24
27568Riikka RäisänenTöysän Veto3:26:55+43:443:26:37
28198Anna HillgrenRaision Kuula3:29:05+45:543:28:52
29220Susanna Huttunen-3:29:30+46:193:29:16
30666Anna ToljamoHaukivuoren Kisailijat3:29:43+46:323:29:12
31121Elina ArokannasLahti3:30:04+46:533:29:58
32287Sanna KarttunenAtos3:32:03+48:523:31:43
33556Pauliina Riekki-3:32:43+49:323:31:54
34166Anne HalkivahaOripää3:34:44+51:333:34:20
35205Aino HokkanenLuopioisten maratoonarit3:35:47+52:363:35:24
36490Veera Paananen-3:37:03+53:523:36:57
37587Niina SallinenVantaa3:39:17+56:063:38:35
38625Kaija SivonenRunners Club3:43:09+59:583:42:50
39643Katarina SällströmKorson Kengurut3:43:24+1:00:133:43:06
40123Annukka AsikainenOulu3:44:01+1:00:503:43:24
41692Virve Valkeavuori-KovanenHollola3:44:24+1:01:133:44:04
42701Ulla Vesterinen-3:45:13+1:02:023:44:45
43398Annika Lindholm-3:46:13+1:03:023:45:45
44417Sanna MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat3:46:39+1:03:283:46:20
45693Jenni Valonen-3:46:41+1:03:303:46:12
46362Marika Laakko-3:49:36+1:06:253:49:04
47652Tuuli TaskinenSanomain Kerho3:52:05+1:08:543:51:47
48725Hanna HeikkiläPUMA / Helsinki Triathlon3:52:47+1:09:363:52:38
49461Emmi Nieminen-3:53:39+1:10:283:53:09
50794Virpi Elisa Lehmusvaara3:57:01+1:13:503:56:30
51422Anni Martikainen-3:58:00+1:14:493:57:28
52260Minna JoutsenPaulan talli3:58:27+1:15:163:57:46
53834Anna-Maria Uljas4:00:26+1:17:153:59:40
54363Vera LaakkonenVantaa4:03:04+1:19:534:02:15
55178Eriikka HarjulaHelsinki4:03:19+1:20:084:03:02
56541Katja Ranne-4:08:17+1:25:064:07:39
57302Leena KillströmTurku4:08:53+1:25:424:08:47
58212Henna Huhtamäki-4:10:37+1:27:264:09:57
59169Minna HalkivahaOripää4:10:46+1:27:354:10:13
60707Marketta ViljakainenKuopio4:12:36+1:29:254:12:16
61837Erika LeinonenTöölön Kiri4:13:38+1:30:274:13:04
62491Laura Paappanen-4:14:38+1:31:274:13:51
63352Emma KuokkaHelsinki4:15:21+1:32:104:14:44
64649Jaana Tanskanen-4:15:47+1:32:364:14:59
65278Mirjam KalliorantaJokela4:19:35+1:36:244:18:45
66713Laura Vuorimies-4:20:53+1:37:424:20:12
67595Maija Salonen-4:22:59+1:39:484:22:10
68281Anni KantolaTuusula4:23:04+1:39:534:22:31
69516Ulla PiispanenSipoo4:23:26+1:40:154:22:33
70112Minna AkonniemiKenttäurheilijat-584:24:03+1:40:524:23:31
71453Tytti Mäkinen-4:24:04+1:40:534:23:20
72610Hanna SeppänenHelsingin Jyry4:24:43+1:41:324:24:00
73548Soile RaunioSipoo4:28:51+1:45:404:28:10
741196Lilli Jafar-4:29:39+1:46:284:29:16
75275Terhi KalemaHelsinki4:29:45+1:46:344:29:09
76505Päivi PeltokumpuOP-Pohjola4:30:29+1:47:184:29:48
77168Jenni HalkivahaOripää4:31:53+1:48:424:31:03
78282Enni Kantola-4:33:10+1:49:594:32:37
79427Sari Matikainen-4:36:20+1:53:094:35:41
80156Marjo GustafssonHollola4:37:37+1:54:264:36:55
81310Miira Klemetti-4:38:57+1:55:464:38:15
82115Sanna AlhoOP-Pohjola4:39:25+1:56:144:38:48
83578Hanna Saarinen-4:40:01+1:56:504:39:30
84517Hannele PiriVianova Systems Finland Oy4:40:36+1:57:254:40:00
85810Hanna Kallio4:41:47+1:58:364:41:10
86318Laura KoljonenHelsingin yliopisto4:42:28+1:59:174:41:40
87588Essi Salmi-4:42:41+1:59:304:41:47
88845Marianna Melanie Zaikova4:44:27+2:01:164:43:47
89463Sari NieminenHUS4:44:46+2:01:354:44:06
90155Marianne Grönvall-4:50:11+2:07:004:49:17
91406Anna Lintula-4:50:23+2:07:124:49:34
92493Linda Palin-4:52:55+2:09:444:52:01
93119Reetta Antola-4:54:32+2:11:214:53:38
94193Nuppu Hepo-OjaVantaa4:56:45+2:13:344:56:00
95124Vivi Avikainen-4:57:37+2:14:264:56:45
96176Anni Hantunen-4:58:18+2:15:074:57:26
97644Dobrila Tadic-4:58:23+2:15:124:57:37
98807Laura RätyTohina5:15:50+2:32:395:15:17
99839Janniina KaaristeHelsinki5:26:04+2:42:535:25:40
100455Miia Männikkö-5:34:43+2:51:325:33:51
91Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoDNF
536Annina Rajakari-DNF
585Jonna SaksTajut TampereDNF
656Anna-Kaisa Tenhunen-DNF
729Niina Karvinen-DNF
97Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IFDNS
86Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
84Saara MalinenRunners ClubDNS
79Linda KarvonenTurun WeikotDNS
78Pauliina KanervoOulun PyrintöDNS
71Marika AholaToholammin UrheilijatDNS
64Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
456Mari MäntykoskiKauniainenDNS
242Katri Ikonen-DNS
255Mareena Jalkanen-DNS
320Suvi Konttila-DNS
329Elina KoskelaKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
332Jassi KoskimiesEspooDNS
355Annukka KurvinenRovaniemiDNS
368Miira Laatikainen-DNS
419Pilvi MannerkorpiOuluDNS
718Maija YlitaloHelsinkiDNS
468Pilvi NiskanenEväskartanoDNS
496Outi ParkkimaOriträmeen SuoraDNS
755Marianne Melanie Zaikova-DNS
582Anni Saarnio-DNS
614Mari Siivonen-DNS
640Liisa SunilaNurmijärviDNS

MARAN40 42,195 km km

(Started 46, DNF 6, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
168Tiina PuranenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:05:243:05:22
2130Pirjo BomanHelsinki3:20:13+14:493:20:09
3194Pauliina HermunenVantaan käräjäoikeus3:24:47+19:233:24:03
4154Tiina GrönVantaa3:28:09+22:453:27:49
5297Mervi KetolaKirkkonummi3:28:59+23:353:28:43
6336Elina Kotamäki-3:35:25+30:013:35:13
7805Katja Perälä3:35:38+30:143:35:19
8783Katri JalavaFriskis&Svettis3:39:09+33:453:38:36
9546Anne RaskuVantaa3:41:48+36:243:41:42
10819Satu VuorelaVaralan Maraton klubi3:42:33+37:093:41:57
11162Katja HagmanEsbo Mf3:44:20+38:563:43:43
12323Jaana KorhonenEspoo3:48:37+43:133:47:53
13551Pia RavaldORC3:56:10+50:463:55:50
14708Jaana Viren-3:57:36+52:123:57:21
15618Anu SilvastiX-Tri Lahti3:57:38+52:143:57:12
16333Mia KoskinenHRC3:57:55+52:313:57:37
171701Armi Sutinen-3:58:02+52:383:57:18
18623Hanna SirkiäNaantali4:00:26+55:023:59:42
19803Sirpa PartinenKouvola4:01:37+56:134:00:59
20298Pia Ketola-4:01:44+56:204:01:36
21279Armi Kallunki-PekkolaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat4:03:03+57:394:02:30
22658Taina TervonenHelsinki4:03:29+58:054:02:55
23765Minnastina TulonenJärvenpää4:04:39+59:154:03:57
24232Minna Hänninen-4:06:21+1:00:574:06:04
25449Hannele MäkinenAlhaisten rantamökit4:10:13+1:04:494:09:41
26736Paula LummilaLammin Porkkana & Jänis4:11:34+1:06:104:10:38
27648Sirpa TamminenHelsingin Jyry4:12:00+1:06:364:11:28
28697Hanna VauhkonenPeräkylän Ponnistus4:13:25+1:08:014:12:50
29632Anu SorsaKouvola4:13:43+1:08:194:13:16
30786Aija Loponen-PollariKaFa4:15:17+1:09:534:14:32
31742Mervi SavoEspoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu4:16:17+1:10:534:15:45
32768Pauliina RajaniemiHollola4:18:02+1:12:384:17:05
33523Sari PulkkinenPuistolan Urheilijat4:18:04+1:12:404:17:30
34606Marja SavonmäkiHattula4:21:12+1:15:484:20:28
35195Terhi HerralaVaralan Maratonklubi4:24:43+1:19:194:23:52
36358Mari KyyräHelsinki4:26:09+1:20:454:25:17
37446Marja MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat4:42:21+1:36:574:41:46
38125Virpi BacklundKorson Kengurut4:44:27+1:39:034:43:47
39152Tiina Forssell-4:48:01+1:42:374:47:35
40657Mari Kristiina Tervonen-4:58:00+1:52:364:57:12
157Sonja Haaksluoto-DNF
228Johanna HämäläinenEspooDNF
265Elizabeth JärveläinenRauhalahti Road RunnersDNF
526Kaarina Purhonen-DNF
630Sari SormunenHelsinkiDNF
761Minna NurvoTeam TynnyrikyläDNF
438Riitta Moksén-TurunenKafaDNS
403Ingela LindroosPorvooDNS
383Marja Lehtipuu-DNS
353Kaisa KuoppalaLeppävaaran SisuDNS
288Arja Kasanen-DNS
267Johanna Järvinen-DNS
673Anu-Maaria TuominenHelsinki Roller DerbyDNS
698Merja Venäläinen-DNS
207Anu HonkanenKenttäurheilijat-58DNS
202Heli HirvonenKorson KengurutDNS

MARAN50 42,195 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1482Kati OikarinenPakilan Visa3:18:123:18:04
2395Kaarina LiljaRauhalahti Road Runners3:25:51+7:393:25:32
3712Tuula VoutilainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:28:10+9:583:28:07
4636Claire StewardDulwich3:38:48+20:363:38:13
5214Tyyne HulkkoHelsinki3:56:57+38:453:56:25
6757Kirsi TaskinenOulu4:00:56+42:444:00:21
7664Seija Toikander-4:33:40+1:15:284:33:19
8225Leena HäiväHissarit5:03:01+1:44:495:02:50
9356Sari KuuselaEspoo5:34:43+2:16:315:33:52
88Eija NieminenMäntän UrheilijatDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English