Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Maraton naiset 40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,65 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Tiina Puranen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    11:00:00   42:18 (1)  1:26:18 (1)  2:13:34 (1)  3:05:22 (1)  3:05:24  
2.   Pirjo Boman Helsinki    11:00:00   48:33 (2)  1:38:12 (2)  2:28:34 (2)  3:20:09 (2)  3:20:13  
3.   Pauliina Hermunen Vantaan käräjäoikeus    11:00:00   50:09 (3)  1:40:20 (3)  2:31:41 (3)  3:24:03 (3)  3:24:47  
4.   Tiina Grön Vantaa    11:00:00   51:22 (5)  1:43:02 (5)  2:35:03 (4)  3:27:49 (4)  3:28:09  
5.   Mervi Ketola Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   51:45 (6)  1:43:01 (4)  2:35:15 (5)  3:28:43 (5)  3:28:59  
6.   Elina Kotamäki   11:00:00   51:14 (4)  1:43:02 (5)  2:37:27 (6)  3:35:13 (6)  3:35:25  
7.   Katja Perälä     11:00:00   52:08 (7)  1:44:39 (7)  2:39:03 (7)  3:35:19 (7)  3:35:38  
8.   Katri Jalava Friskis&Svettis    11:00:00   55:46 (10)  1:50:05 (10)  2:43:38 (8)  3:38:36 (8)  3:39:09  
9.   Anne Rasku Vantaa    11:00:00   54:37 (9)  1:49:40 (9)  2:45:19 (9)  3:41:42 (9)  3:41:48  
10.   Satu Vuorela Varalan Maraton klubi    11:00:00   56:36 (12)  1:51:26 (11)  2:46:59 (10)  3:41:57 (10)  3:42:33  
11.   Katja Hagman Esbo Mf    11:00:00   58:24 (14)  1:55:20 (14)  2:51:00 (12)  3:43:43 (11)  3:44:20  
12.   Jaana Korhonen Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:32 (25)  1:57:28 (20)  2:54:18 (13)  3:47:53 (12)  3:48:37  
13.   Pia Ravald ORC    11:00:00   58:45 (17)  1:56:53 (16)  2:55:43 (15)  3:55:50 (13)  3:56:10  
14.   Jaana Viren   11:00:00   56:17 (11)  1:55:10 (13)  2:55:03 (14)  3:57:21 (16)  3:57:36  
15.   Anu Silvasti X-Tri Lahti    11:00:00   59:08 (20)  1:57:13 (19)  2:56:01 (17)  3:57:12 (14)  3:57:38  
16.   Mia Koskinen HRC    11:00:00   58:56 (19)  1:56:43 (15)  2:55:43 (15)  3:57:37 (17)  3:57:55  
17.   Armi Sutinen   11:00:00   59:29 (21)  1:57:04 (18)  2:57:36 (19)  3:57:18 (15)  3:58:02  
18.   Hanna Sirkiä Naantali    11:00:00   1:01:07 (27)  2:00:31 (24)  2:59:31 (21)  3:59:42 (18)  4:00:26  
19.   Sirpa Partinen Kouvola    11:00:00   1:00:51 (26)  2:00:56 (28)  3:01:35 (23)  4:00:59 (19)  4:01:37  
20.   Pia Ketola   11:00:00   52:50 (8)  1:48:54 (8)  2:48:10 (11)  4:01:36 (20)  4:01:44  
21.   Armi Kallunki-Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat    11:00:00   59:53 (22)  1:59:38 (22)  3:00:39 (22)  4:02:30 (21)  4:03:03  
22.   Taina Tervonen Helsinki    11:00:00   57:12 (13)  1:55:07 (12)  2:56:53 (18)  4:02:55 (22)  4:03:29  
23.   Minnastina Tulonen Järvenpää    11:00:00   58:41 (16)  1:56:59 (17)  2:58:30 (20)  4:03:57 (23)  4:04:39  
24.   Minna Hänninen   11:00:00   1:00:11 (24)  2:00:34 (26)  3:02:36 (25)  4:06:04 (24)  4:06:21  
25.   Hannele Mäkinen Alhaisten rantamökit    11:00:00   1:00:01 (23)  2:00:42 (27)  3:05:34 (28)  4:09:41 (25)  4:10:13  
26.   Paula Lummila Lammin Porkkana & Jänis    11:00:00   1:04:15 (34)  2:07:03 (33)  3:09:26 (31)  4:10:38 (26)  4:11:34  
27.   Sirpa Tamminen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   58:27 (15)  1:58:38 (21)  3:02:24 (24)  4:11:28 (27)  4:12:00  
28.   Hanna Vauhkonen Peräkylän Ponnistus    11:00:00   1:03:26 (31)  2:06:03 (32)  3:09:25 (30)  4:12:50 (28)  4:13:25  
29.   Anu Sorsa Kouvola    11:00:00   58:45 (17)  1:59:47 (23)  3:05:06 (27)  4:13:16 (29)  4:13:43  
30.   Aija Loponen-Pollari KaFa    11:00:00   1:02:00 (29)  2:00:31 (24)  3:03:26 (26)  4:14:32 (30)  4:15:17  
31.   Mervi Savo Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu    11:00:00   1:01:59 (28)  2:02:40 (29)  3:07:16 (29)  4:15:45 (31)  4:16:17  
32.   Pauliina Rajaniemi Hollola    11:00:00   1:09:03 (39)  2:14:22 (36)  3:17:31 (35)  4:17:05 (32)  4:18:02  
33.   Sari Pulkkinen Puistolan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:03:27 (32)  2:05:25 (30)  3:10:50 (32)  4:17:30 (33)  4:18:04  
34.   Marja Savonmäki Hattula    11:00:00   1:02:28 (30)  2:05:38 (31)  3:11:25 (33)  4:20:28 (34)  4:21:12  
35.   Terhi Herrala Varalan Maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:04:09 (33)  2:07:15 (34)  3:14:49 (34)  4:23:52 (35)  4:24:43  
36.   Mari Kyyrä Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:47 (35)  2:13:25 (35)  3:19:23 (36)  4:25:17 (36)  4:26:09  
37.   Marja Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:08:33 (38)  2:18:14 (38)  3:29:04 (38)  4:41:46 (37)  4:42:21  
38.   Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   1:08:30 (37)  2:16:49 (37)  3:28:16 (37)  4:43:47 (38)  4:44:27  
39.   Tiina Forssell   11:00:00   1:08:05 (36)  2:18:26 (39)  3:31:59 (39)  4:47:35 (39)  4:48:01  
40.   Mari Kristiina Tervonen   11:00:00   1:12:42 (40)  2:26:26 (40)  3:41:38 (40)  4:57:12 (40)  4:58:00  
   Arja Kasanen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Johanna Hämäläinen Espoo    11:00:00               DNF  
   Minna Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä    11:00:00               DNF  
   Sonja Haaksluoto   11:00:00               DNF  
   Riitta Moksén-Turunen Kafa    11:00:00               DNS  
   Marja Lehtipuu   11:00:00               DNS  
   Ingela Lindroos Porvoo    11:00:00               DNS  
   Sari Sormunen Helsinki    11:00:00               DNF  
   Kaarina Purhonen   11:00:00               DNF  
   Johanna Järvinen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Anu-Maaria Tuominen Helsinki Roller Derby    11:00:00               DNS  
   Heli Hirvonen Korson Kengurut    11:00:00               DNS  
   Anu Honkanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
   Elizabeth Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00               DNF  
   Merja Venäläinen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Kaisa Kuoppala Leppävaaran Sisu    11:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English