Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,65 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Johanna Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo    11:00:00   41:06 (1)  1:21:15 (1)  2:01:33 (1)  2:43:09 (1)  2:43:11  
2.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   41:41 (4)  1:24:12 (3)  2:07:11 (3)  2:50:00 (2)  2:50:03  
3.   Mira Tuominen Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   41:18 (2)  1:22:35 (2)  2:05:05 (2)  2:50:06 (3)  2:50:08  
4.   Veera Vainio Viipurin Urheilijat    11:00:00   43:04 (7)  1:26:31 (8)  2:09:57 (5)  2:52:34 (4)  2:52:34  
5.   Jaana Mäkiranta Vaasan Toverit    11:00:00   43:10 (8)  1:26:30 (7)  2:11:08 (8)  2:56:24 (5)  2:56:25  
6.   Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   44:18 (12)  1:27:56 (9)  2:11:22 (9)  2:56:38 (6)  2:56:40  
7.   Elli Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   42:32 (6)  1:25:51 (5)  2:09:47 (4)  2:57:35 (7)  2:57:39  
8.   Anni Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   42:31 (5)  1:25:52 (6)  2:10:08 (6)  2:58:55 (8)  2:58:58  
9.   Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:00:00   43:39 (9)  1:27:58 (10)  2:12:58 (11)  2:59:29 (9)  2:59:30  
10.   Anna-Riina Holopainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   43:47 (10)  1:27:59 (11)  2:12:56 (10)  2:59:47 (10)  2:59:50  
11.   Susanna Ylinen Kuopion Reipas    11:00:00   41:19 (3)  1:24:44 (4)  2:10:21 (7)  2:59:59 (11)  3:00:00  
12.   Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot    11:00:00   45:49 (18)  1:31:10 (14)  2:16:40 (14)  3:02:07 (12)  3:02:17  
13.   Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00   44:03 (11)  1:29:00 (12)  2:15:58 (12)  3:04:38 (13)  3:04:40  
14.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko    11:00:00   44:52 (13)  1:30:01 (13)  2:16:39 (13)  3:06:12 (14)  3:06:15  
15.   Paula Tukiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   45:42 (15)  1:31:39 (15)  2:19:25 (15)  3:09:33 (15)  3:09:38  
16.   Hanna-Mari Hannikainen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   47:10 (20)  1:33:55 (20)  2:21:24 (18)  3:09:47 (16)  3:09:50  
17.   Katja Hyvärinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   45:42 (15)  1:31:42 (16)  2:19:51 (16)  3:10:41 (17)  3:10:51  
18.   Heidi Hyvärinen Kuopion Reipas    11:00:00   45:42 (15)  1:31:42 (16)  2:19:51 (16)  3:11:48 (18)  3:11:58  
19.   Kirsi Kivelä Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   46:05 (19)  1:33:48 (18)  2:23:33 (19)  3:11:59 (19)  3:12:02  
20.   Kirsti Ilomäki Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   48:02 (22)  1:35:46 (21)  2:25:04 (20)  3:16:50 (20)  3:16:53  
21.   Tarja Masalin Keuruun Kisailijat    11:00:00   45:18 (14)  1:33:51 (19)  2:25:04 (20)  3:20:36 (21)  3:20:38  
22.   Emma Storvall IF Åsarna    11:00:00   49:07 (24)  1:39:22 (24)  2:31:52 (25)  3:24:52 (22)  3:24:54  
23.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   48:57 (23)  1:38:00 (23)  2:29:14 (23)  3:25:07 (23)  3:25:10  
24.   Jaana Leivo Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   47:25 (21)  1:36:27 (22)  2:28:28 (22)  3:25:25 (24)  3:25:32  
25.   Hanna Suokko   11:00:00   50:13 (25)  1:40:24 (25)  2:31:42 (24)  3:26:11 (25)  3:26:20  
26.   Laura Soininen Espoo    11:00:00   50:53 (27)  1:41:37 (26)  2:33:44 (27)  3:26:24 (26)  3:26:41  
27.   Riikka Räisänen Töysän Veto    11:00:00   50:24 (26)  1:42:02 (28)  2:33:49 (28)  3:26:37 (27)  3:26:55  
28.   Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula    11:00:00   52:45 (32)  1:45:05 (33)  2:37:03 (30)  3:28:52 (28)  3:29:05  
29.   Susanna Huttunen   11:00:00   51:44 (29)  1:41:51 (27)  2:33:41 (26)  3:29:16 (30)  3:29:30  
30.   Anna Toljamo Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:00:00   52:32 (31)  1:42:58 (29)  2:34:10 (29)  3:29:12 (29)  3:29:43  
31.   Elina Arokannas Lahti    11:00:00   52:45 (32)  1:45:30 (35)  2:38:37 (32)  3:29:58 (31)  3:30:04  
32.   Sanna Karttunen Atos    11:00:00   52:55 (34)  1:44:52 (32)  2:37:04 (31)  3:31:43 (32)  3:32:03  
33.   Pauliina Riekki   11:00:00   55:06 (42)  1:47:39 (38)  2:39:49 (35)  3:31:54 (33)  3:32:43  
34.   Anne Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   52:11 (30)  1:44:21 (30)  2:39:41 (33)  3:34:20 (34)  3:34:44  
35.   Aino Hokkanen Luopioisten maratoonarit    11:00:00   53:41 (37)  1:45:23 (34)  2:39:47 (34)  3:35:24 (35)  3:35:47  
36.   Veera Paananen   11:00:00   53:52 (38)  1:47:47 (39)  2:41:29 (37)  3:36:57 (36)  3:37:03  
37.   Niina Sallinen Vantaa    11:00:00   53:35 (36)  1:46:17 (36)  2:41:51 (38)  3:38:35 (37)  3:39:17  
38.   Kaija Sivonen Runners Club    11:00:00   53:32 (35)  1:47:27 (37)  2:42:09 (39)  3:42:50 (38)  3:43:09  
39.   Katarina Sällström Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   51:41 (28)  1:44:50 (31)  2:41:20 (36)  3:43:06 (39)  3:43:24  
40.   Annukka Asikainen Oulu    11:00:00   57:23 (51)  1:51:33 (44)  2:46:31 (43)  3:43:24 (40)  3:44:01  
41.   Virve Valkeavuori-Kovanen Hollola    11:00:00   54:25 (40)  1:48:14 (41)  2:43:50 (40)  3:44:04 (41)  3:44:24  
42.   Ulla Vesterinen   11:00:00   55:08 (43)  1:49:55 (43)  2:46:28 (42)  3:44:45 (42)  3:45:13  
43.   Annika Lindholm   11:00:00   56:10 (46)  1:51:51 (45)  2:48:13 (46)  3:45:45 (43)  3:46:13  
44.   Sanna Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   54:51 (41)  1:47:58 (40)  2:45:04 (41)  3:46:20 (45)  3:46:39  
45.   Jenni Valonen   11:00:00   56:36 (49)  1:51:54 (47)  2:48:02 (45)  3:46:12 (44)  3:46:41  
46.   Marika Laakko   11:00:00   56:10 (46)  1:51:52 (46)  2:48:20 (47)  3:49:04 (46)  3:49:36  
47.   Tuuli Taskinen Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   56:01 (45)  1:52:11 (48)  2:51:15 (49)  3:51:47 (47)  3:52:05  
48.   Hanna Heikkilä PUMA / Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   54:03 (39)  1:48:37 (42)  2:47:12 (44)  3:52:38 (48)  3:52:47  
49.   Emmi Nieminen   11:00:00   56:23 (48)  1:52:15 (50)  2:49:04 (48)  3:53:09 (49)  3:53:39  
50.   Virpi Elisa Lehmusvaara     11:00:00   55:57 (44)  1:52:12 (49)  2:53:31 (50)  3:56:30 (50)  3:57:01  
51.   Anni Martikainen   11:00:00   58:07 (52)  1:55:20 (51)  2:55:47 (51)  3:57:28 (51)  3:58:00  
52.   Minna Joutsen Paulan talli    11:00:00   1:00:04 (58)  1:59:19 (56)  2:58:32 (53)  3:57:46 (52)  3:58:27  
53.   Anna-Maria Uljas     11:00:00   58:08 (53)  1:56:39 (53)  2:57:05 (52)  3:59:40 (53)  4:00:26  
54.   Vera Laakkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   59:56 (56)  1:59:25 (58)  3:00:45 (55)  4:02:15 (54)  4:03:04  
55.   Eriikka Harjula Helsinki    11:00:00   56:46 (50)  1:56:34 (52)  2:59:46 (54)  4:03:02 (55)  4:03:19  
56.   Katja Ranne   11:00:00   1:03:22 (65)  2:03:39 (60)  3:05:04 (60)  4:07:39 (56)  4:08:17  
57.   Leena Killström Turku    11:00:00   58:30 (55)  1:58:16 (55)  3:01:45 (57)  4:08:47 (57)  4:08:53  
58.   Henna Huhtamäki   11:00:00   1:04:44 (69)  2:07:35 (69)  3:11:29 (64)  4:09:57 (58)  4:10:37  
59.   Minna Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   58:09 (54)  1:56:53 (54)  3:00:50 (56)  4:10:13 (59)  4:10:46  
60.   Marketta Viljakainen Kuopio    11:00:00   1:03:26 (66)  2:06:03 (64)  3:09:25 (61)  4:12:16 (60)  4:12:36  
61.   Erika Leinonen Töölön Kiri    11:00:00   1:06:58 (76)  2:10:20 (72)  3:12:17 (65)  4:13:04 (61)  4:13:38  
62.   Laura Paappanen   11:00:00   1:04:11 (67)  2:07:02 (66)  3:10:32 (62)  4:13:51 (62)  4:14:38  
63.   Emma Kuokka Helsinki    11:00:00   59:58 (57)  1:59:20 (57)  3:02:09 (58)  4:14:44 (63)  4:15:21  
64.   Jaana Tanskanen   11:00:00   1:04:11 (67)  2:07:02 (66)  3:10:33 (63)  4:14:59 (64)  4:15:47  
65.   Mirjam Kallioranta Jokela    11:00:00   1:01:39 (61)  2:01:49 (59)  3:05:03 (59)  4:18:45 (65)  4:19:35  
66.   Laura Vuorimies   11:00:00   1:06:28 (74)  2:10:28 (73)  3:15:34 (69)  4:20:12 (66)  4:20:53  
67.   Maija Salonen   11:00:00   1:05:45 (72)  2:09:49 (71)  3:16:19 (70)  4:22:10 (67)  4:22:59  
68.   Anni Kantola Tuusula    11:00:00   1:06:57 (75)  2:11:04 (76)  3:16:55 (71)  4:22:31 (68)  4:23:04  
69.   Ulla Piispanen Sipoo    11:00:00   1:08:09 (82)  2:13:06 (77)  3:18:41 (75)  4:22:33 (69)  4:23:26  
70.   Minna Akonniemi Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:06:59 (77)  2:10:54 (74)  3:15:14 (68)  4:23:31 (71)  4:24:03  
71.   Tytti Mäkinen   11:00:00   1:05:44 (71)  2:10:58 (75)  3:17:34 (72)  4:23:20 (70)  4:24:04  
72.   Hanna Seppänen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   1:05:15 (70)  2:07:19 (68)  3:13:20 (66)  4:24:00 (72)  4:24:43  
73.   Soile Raunio Sipoo    11:00:00   1:01:53 (62)  2:05:55 (63)  3:13:42 (67)  4:28:10 (73)  4:28:51  
74.   Lilli Jafar   11:00:00   1:02:26 (63)  2:08:35 (70)  3:18:55 (76)  4:29:16 (75)  4:29:39  
75.   Terhi Kalema Helsinki    11:00:00   1:09:33 (86)  2:14:57 (82)  3:21:29 (79)  4:29:09 (74)  4:29:45  
76.   Päivi Peltokumpu OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   1:08:29 (84)  2:14:53 (81)  3:21:48 (80)  4:29:48 (76)  4:30:29  
77.   Jenni Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   1:12:28 (92)  2:20:02 (90)  3:25:26 (83)  4:31:03 (77)  4:31:53  
78.   Enni Kantola   11:00:00   1:07:49 (80)  2:13:39 (78)  3:20:51 (78)  4:32:37 (78)  4:33:10  
79.   Sari Matikainen   11:00:00   1:09:50 (88)  2:19:20 (88)  3:27:57 (85)  4:35:41 (79)  4:36:20  
80.   Marjo Gustafsson Hollola    11:00:00   1:12:28 (92)  2:21:13 (93)  3:28:28 (88)  4:36:55 (80)  4:37:37  
81.   Miira Klemetti   11:00:00   1:07:28 (78)  2:14:21 (80)  3:24:18 (81)  4:38:15 (81)  4:38:57  
82.   Sanna Alho OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   1:08:07 (81)  2:18:05 (85)  3:29:21 (89)  4:38:48 (82)  4:39:25  
83.   Hanna Saarinen   11:00:00   1:01:22 (60)  2:05:30 (62)  3:18:17 (73)  4:39:30 (83)  4:40:01  
84.   Hannele Piri Vianova Systems Finland Oy    11:00:00   1:03:18 (64)  2:06:45 (65)  3:18:57 (77)  4:40:00 (84)  4:40:36  
85.   Hanna Kallio     11:00:00   1:01:08 (59)  2:05:15 (61)  3:18:23 (74)  4:41:10 (85)  4:41:47  
86.   Laura Koljonen Helsingin yliopisto    11:00:00   1:07:32 (79)  2:13:39 (78)  3:24:47 (82)  4:41:40 (86)  4:42:28  
87.   Essi Salmi   11:00:00   1:12:45 (95)  2:20:02 (90)  3:30:35 (90)  4:41:47 (87)  4:42:41  
88.   Marianna Melanie Zaikova     11:00:00   1:08:28 (83)  2:15:23 (83)  3:25:30 (84)  4:43:47 (88)  4:44:27  
89.   Sari Nieminen HUS    11:00:00   1:09:50 (88)  2:19:21 (89)  3:27:58 (86)  4:44:06 (89)  4:44:46  
90.   Marianne Grönvall   11:00:00   1:17:15 (99)  2:30:18 (99)  3:40:55 (96)  4:49:17 (90)  4:50:11  
91.   Anna Lintula   11:00:00   1:14:34 (97)  2:28:32 (98)  3:41:57 (99)  4:49:34 (91)  4:50:23  
92.   Linda Palin   11:00:00   1:10:35 (90)  2:19:13 (87)  3:28:04 (87)  4:52:01 (92)  4:52:55  
93.   Reetta Antola   11:00:00   1:14:38 (98)  2:27:45 (97)  3:41:12 (97)  4:53:38 (93)  4:54:32  
94.   Nuppu Hepo-Oja Vantaa    11:00:00   1:12:31 (94)  2:22:37 (95)  3:39:30 (93)  4:56:00 (94)  4:56:45  
95.   Vivi Avikainen   11:00:00   1:09:41 (87)  2:18:19 (86)  3:36:22 (91)  4:56:45 (95)  4:57:37  
96.   Anni Hantunen   11:00:00   1:10:40 (91)  2:20:59 (92)  3:38:31 (92)  4:57:26 (96)  4:58:18  
97.   Dobrila Tadic   11:00:00   1:13:36 (96)  2:25:43 (96)  3:40:10 (94)  4:57:37 (97)  4:58:23  
98.   Laura Räty Tohina    11:00:00   1:09:26 (85)  2:21:20 (94)  3:40:18 (95)  5:15:17 (98)  5:15:50  
99.   Janniina Kaariste Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:27 (73)  2:17:54 (84)  3:41:12 (97)  5:25:40 (99)  5:26:04  
100.   Miia Männikkö   11:00:00   1:17:28 (100)  2:36:24 (100)  4:02:38 (100)  5:33:51 (100)  5:34:43  
   Miira Laatikainen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Pilvi Mannerkorpi Oulu    11:00:00               DNS  
   Jassi Koskimies Espoo    11:00:00               DNS  
   Suvi Konttila   11:00:00               DNS  
   Elina Koskela Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
   Annukka Kurvinen Rovaniemi    11:00:00               DNS  
   Maija Ylitalo Helsinki    11:00:00               DNS  
   Mari Siivonen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Liisa Sunila Nurmijärvi    11:00:00               DNS  
   Anni Saarnio   11:00:00               DNS  
   Marianne Melanie Zaikova   11:00:00               DNS  
   Pilvi Niskanen Eväskartano    11:00:00               DNS  
   Outi Parkkima Oriträmeen Suora    11:00:00               DNS  
   Mareena Jalkanen   11:00:00               DNS  
   Mari Mäntykoski Kauniainen    11:00:00               DNS  
   Saara Malinen Runners Club    11:00:00               DNS  
   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
   Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot    11:00:00               DNS  
   Pauliina Kanervo Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00               DNS  
   Marika Ahola Toholammin Urheilijat    11:00:00               DNS  
   Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF    11:00:00               DNS  
   Jaana Salonen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               DNF  
   Niina Karvinen   11:00:00               DNF  
   Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
   Anna-Kaisa Tenhunen   11:00:00               DNF  
   Jonna Saks Tajut Tampere    11:00:00               DNF  
   Annina Rajakari   11:00:00               DNF  
   Katri Ikonen   11:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English