Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Kalevi Hyppönen Gym Park    14:00:00   38:47 (1)  1:18:41 (1)  1:18:42  
2.   Pertti Pylvänäinen Pakilan Visa    14:00:00   39:36 (2)  1:20:12 (2)  1:20:13  
3.   Harri Hänninen Juoksija-lehti    14:00:00   42:33 (3)  1:24:23 (3)  1:24:26  
4.   Tommi Suopuro Joken Talli    14:00:00   43:59 (5)  1:28:37 (4)  1:28:41  
5.   Jari J. Järvinen Elisa Oyj    14:00:00   43:45 (4)  1:28:59 (5)  1:29:01  
6.   Timo Kumlin Rauhalahti Road Runners    14:00:00   44:20 (7)  1:29:24 (6)  1:29:27  
7.   Kari Hotakainen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   45:30 (8)  1:29:51 (7)  1:30:03  
8.   Peeter Vahi á NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   43:59 (5)  1:30:19 (8)  1:30:20  
9.   Eero Koskela Askolan Urheilijat    14:00:00   46:40 (12)  1:31:37 (9)  1:31:58  
10.   Tomi Rissanen Lohja    14:00:00   45:32 (9)  1:32:22 (10)  1:32:26  
11.   Esa Salonen Rise - Häv    14:00:00   45:58 (10)  1:32:29 (11)  1:32:31  
12.   Aulis Salo Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   47:38 (18)  1:33:36 (12)  1:34:01  
13.   Ari Paukku Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   47:14 (17)  1:33:49 (13)  1:34:18  
14.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   46:58 (14)  1:34:20 (14)  1:34:25  
15.   Mika Siikaluoma Kangasalan Kisa    14:00:00   46:36 (11)  1:35:11 (16)  1:35:24  
16.   Juhana Idänpään-Heikkilä Espoo    14:00:00   46:56 (13)  1:35:18 (17)  1:35:30  
17.   Timo Paasonen Kafa    14:00:00   48:54 (23)  1:34:52 (15)  1:35:38  
18.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    14:00:00   47:03 (16)  1:35:40 (19)  1:35:45  
19.   Mikko Heimonen Kuopio    14:00:00   47:48 (19)  1:35:27 (18)  1:35:46  
20.   Vesa Savolainen   14:00:00   49:03 (24)  1:36:17 (20)  1:36:38  
21.   Mikael Åkermarck Lyckebo Runners    14:00:00   51:05 (40)  1:37:16 (21)  1:37:59  
22.   Eero Konttinen Tontumäen jalkapalloklubi    14:00:00   47:01 (15)  1:37:56 (23)  1:38:06  
23.   Mikael Krantz   14:00:00   48:14 (20)  1:38:06 (24)  1:38:10  
24.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   49:10 (25)  1:37:29 (22)  1:38:21  
25.   Jarmo Wahlfors Suomen Akatemia    14:00:00   48:29 (22)  1:38:18 (25)  1:38:27  
26.   Marko Virtanen Klaukkala    14:00:00   49:35 (29)  1:38:49 (26)  1:39:06  
27.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   49:30 (28)  1:39:05 (27)  1:39:10  
28.   Pekka Castello Karkkila    14:00:00   49:16 (27)  1:39:27 (28)  1:39:34  
29.   Jukka Mäntylä Helsinki    14:00:00   50:29 (34)  1:39:45 (29)  1:40:14  
30.   Antti Rikka Team Aktia    14:00:00   48:20 (21)  1:40:33 (30)  1:40:36  
31.   Marko Varalahti yli 100 kg    14:00:00   50:47 (36)  1:41:17 (31)  1:41:25  
32.   Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   50:11 (30)  1:41:52 (33)  1:41:57  
33.   Eero Ensalu Carrot Tarto    14:00:00   49:15 (26)  1:41:34 (32)  1:42:09  
34.   Jyri Virta HP Roadrunners    14:00:00   50:54 (39)  1:42:11 (34)  1:42:32  
35.   Eero Keskinen Järvenpää    14:00:00   50:31 (35)  1:42:54 (36)  1:43:00  
36.   Hannu Roine   14:00:00   52:33 (47)  1:43:08 (37)  1:43:18  
37.   Timo Perämäki   14:00:00   50:22 (31)  1:43:19 (38)  1:43:32  
38.   Esa Bergman Hyvinkää    14:00:00   51:27 (42)  1:42:45 (35)  1:43:34  
39.   Mohamed Sabile     14:00:00   50:23 (33)  1:44:03 (41)  1:44:10  
40.   Christer Ullberg Oy AJAT Ltd    14:00:00   53:18 (52)  1:43:57 (39)  1:44:18  
41.   Andrew Mcdonald   14:00:00   50:49 (38)  1:44:13 (42)  1:44:19  
42.   Ari Kanerva ABB    14:00:00   51:39 (43)  1:44:15 (43)  1:44:33  
43.   Jari Toropainen   14:00:00   51:39 (43)  1:44:01 (40)  1:44:43  
44.   Jari Vuoripuro   14:00:00   53:37 (53)  1:44:34 (44)  1:44:45  
45.   Markku Soininen   14:00:00   50:47 (36)  1:44:41 (46)  1:44:46  
46.   Jukka Metsäniemi   14:00:00   51:23 (41)  1:44:34 (44)  1:44:56  
47.   Markku Ahola Rise - Häv    14:00:00   52:46 (49)  1:44:59 (48)  1:45:28  
48.   Ismo Loisa Hyvinkää    14:00:00   54:12 (59)  1:44:43 (47)  1:45:30  
49.   Markus Pynssi Espoo    14:00:00   53:50 (54)  1:46:02 (49)  1:46:27  
50.   Ismo Hirvelä   14:00:00   50:22 (31)  1:46:21 (50)  1:46:35  
51.   Janne Lankinen   14:00:00   52:37 (48)  1:46:35 (51)  1:46:40  
52.   Philip Davey CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00   52:53 (51)  1:46:47 (52)  1:47:04  
53.   Timo Seppänen Espoo    14:00:00   52:19 (45)  1:46:51 (54)  1:47:15  
53.   Erkki Alatulkkila IP-08    14:00:00   54:34 (61)  1:46:48 (53)  1:47:15  
55.   Kimi Karppinen Espoo    14:00:00   55:14 (64)  1:48:24 (57)  1:48:56  
55.   Pekka Turunen Espoo    14:00:00   55:14 (64)  1:48:23 (55)  1:48:56  
55.   Jarmo Ohtonen   14:00:00   55:14 (64)  1:48:23 (55)  1:48:56  
58.   Pasi Tennilä Vantaa    14:00:00   53:51 (55)  1:49:00 (58)  1:49:18  
59.   Lasse Holopainen Espoo    14:00:00   55:03 (63)  1:49:22 (59)  1:49:36  
60.   Mikko Valden Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   53:51 (55)  1:49:25 (60)  1:49:45  
61.   Timo Friman Compressport Finland    14:00:00   52:49 (50)  1:49:55 (61)  1:50:04  
62.   Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+    14:00:00   52:26 (46)  1:50:12 (62)  1:50:25  
63.   Jari Kukkola   14:00:00   54:00 (58)  1:51:55 (63)  1:52:09  
64.   Thomas Roos   14:00:00   53:52 (57)  1:52:01 (64)  1:52:18  
65.   Riku Erkkilä Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   57:09 (69)  1:52:22 (65)  1:52:51  
66.   Tom Albrecht   14:00:00   55:02 (62)  1:52:50 (66)  1:53:02  
67.   Juha Valtari Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   56:36 (67)  1:53:31 (67)  1:53:36  
68.   Risto Murto Team Aktia    14:00:00   58:05 (73)  1:54:43 (68)  1:55:16  
69.   Jouni Lamminmäki Vantaa    14:00:00   57:06 (68)  1:54:48 (69)  1:55:19  
70.   Timo Alatalkkari Vantaa    14:00:00   57:29 (71)  1:54:50 (70)  1:55:27  
71.   Juhani Laaksonen Sipoon Moottorikerho    14:00:00   57:19 (70)  1:55:28 (72)  1:55:37  
72.   Gabor Angyal Seinäjoki    14:00:00   57:52 (72)  1:55:18 (71)  1:55:39  
73.   Juha Sahala Ylästön Urheilijat -59    14:00:00   59:38 (81)  1:55:35 (73)  1:56:06  
74.   Ilkka Räsänen Pakilan Visa    14:00:00   58:35 (76)  1:55:40 (74)  1:56:16  
75.   Erkki Heikkinen Vantaan Moottorikerho    14:00:00   59:08 (78)  1:56:33 (75)  1:57:04  
76.   Pasi Kinnari Vantaa    14:00:00   54:18 (60)  1:57:13 (76)  1:57:26  
77.   Ahti Terhemaa OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   1:00:39 (85)  1:57:20 (77)  1:58:01  
78.   Jouni Vierimaa   14:00:00   58:15 (74)  1:58:05 (79)  1:58:20  
79.   Esko Torsti Team Aktia    14:00:00   58:58 (77)  1:57:58 (78)  1:58:32  
80.   Jorma Tanninen Ricoh Finland Oy    14:00:00   59:44 (82)  1:58:44 (80)  1:58:58  
81.   Stefan Repo SGN Group    14:00:00   1:00:22 (84)  1:59:14 (82)  1:59:27  
82.   Timo Simppula Rise - Jov    14:00:00   59:48 (83)  1:59:02 (81)  1:59:33  
83.   Paul Keating Dulwich    14:00:00      2:00:27 (84)  2:00:27  
84.   Jouni Heiskanen NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   59:24 (79)  1:59:55 (83)  2:00:31  
85.   Petri Siilanen NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   59:24 (79)  2:01:15 (86)  2:01:51  
85.   Juha-Pekka Rissanen   14:00:00   1:01:50 (89)  2:01:05 (85)  2:01:51  
87.   Kalevi Sinkko Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   58:22 (75)  2:01:30 (87)  2:02:32  
88.   Ismo Kovalainen   14:00:00   1:02:06 (90)  2:02:35 (88)  2:03:10  
89.   Timo Äijänen Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:03:19 (95)  2:02:38 (89)  2:03:20  
90.   Kari Ritala   14:00:00   1:01:20 (86)  2:03:22 (90)  2:03:43  
91.   Jari Rönkä   14:00:00   1:04:03 (98)  2:03:30 (91)  2:04:20  
92.   Tage Lemström IP-08    14:00:00   1:01:32 (87)  2:04:04 (92)  2:04:53  
93.   Mika Vilppo Kop Palloveikot    14:00:00   1:02:35 (92)  2:04:17 (93)  2:05:00  
93.   Pasi Hakala OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   1:02:59 (93)  2:04:51 (94)  2:05:00  
95.   Jyrki Kauppinen   14:00:00   1:04:22 (99)  2:05:33 (95)  2:06:20  
96.   Hemmo Sumkin Kerava    14:00:00   1:03:39 (96)  2:06:01 (96)  2:06:22  
97.   Timo Keinänen   14:00:00   1:05:04 (101)  2:06:26 (97)  2:07:26  
98.   Petri Jousa Korso GYM    14:00:00   1:02:14 (91)  2:07:53 (99)  2:08:06  
99.   Jarno Oksanen     14:00:00   1:05:51 (103)  2:07:29 (98)  2:08:24  
100.   Vesa Hopponen Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:03:12 (94)  2:07:57 (100)  2:08:45  
101.   Rauno Salonen   14:00:00   1:05:38 (102)  2:11:07 (101)  2:12:01  
102.   Olli Jääskeläinen Helsingin Triathlon    14:00:00   1:01:34 (88)  2:12:47 (102)  2:13:43  
103.   Jouni Peippo Kuusikko    14:00:00   1:04:26 (100)  2:14:09 (103)  2:15:02  
104.   Jari Hildén JWT-Helsinki    14:00:00   1:06:56 (104)  2:14:30 (104)  2:15:11  
105.   Kari Pynnönen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:03:46 (97)  2:15:53 (105)  2:16:14  
106.   Juha Rajala Vantaa    14:00:00   1:07:19 (105)  2:18:29 (106)  2:19:00  
107.   Jouni Pekonen Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   1:10:17 (107)  2:24:05 (107)  2:24:12  
108.   Marko Jäykkä Vantaa    14:00:00   1:13:39 (109)  2:24:29 (109)  2:25:15  
109.   Mika Tuhkanen   14:00:00   1:09:02 (106)  2:24:28 (108)  2:25:17  
110.   Ville Hannila     14:00:00   1:12:36 (108)  2:31:37 (110)  2:32:39  
111.   Asko Palviainen   14:00:00   1:19:44 (110)  2:54:53 (111)  2:55:57  
   Pentti Leinonen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00         DNS  
   Valtteri Niiranen Flying Finns    14:00:00         DNS  
   Pertti Heiskanen Vantaa    14:00:00         DNS  
   Juha Hatula Rise - Pev    14:00:00         DNS  
   Jukka Penttinen Tiirakujan Tykittäjä    14:00:00         DNS  
   Jukka Järvinen Team Aktia    14:00:00         DNS  
   Jacob Ravn UTi Logistics (Finland) Oy    14:00:00         DNS  
   Jukka Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    14:00:00         DNF  
   Alastair Young Dulwich    14:00:00         DNS  
   Noel Thomson BBC    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kari Roivas Korson Kengurut    14:00:00         DNS  
   Mika Pöllänen Vantaan Moottorikerho    14:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English