Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Puolimaraton miehet

Starting list

140Lloyd ClaterDulwich Runners14:00:00   140
206Harri HolmaNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   206
244Jani Ikävalko-14:00:00   244
726Timo HytönenPorvoo14:00:00   726
1001Sami Aalto-14:00:00   2001
1003Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2003
1005Janne Aatsinki-14:00:00   2005
1007Teemu AhlströmTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   2007
1008Valtteri AhlströmKonecranes14:00:00   2008
1010Ilari AhokasHelsinki14:00:00   2010
1011Jani AholaNastolan Naseva14:00:00   2011
1015Pasi AhonenRun or Shit!14:00:00   2015
1017Jussi AhtikariTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   2017
1021Tuomas Alakurtti-14:00:00   2021
1023Heikki AlankoGeotek14:00:00   2023
1024Hannes AlarotuHelsinki14:00:00   2024
1030Markku AlénHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2030
1032Stefan Andersson-14:00:00   2032
1034Emmanouilidis AngelosTurku14:00:00   2034
1039Pasi AreniusKerava14:00:00   2039
1040Ossi ArvelaHeinolan Peliitat14:00:00   2040
1042Juuso AtrilaTeam Aktia14:00:00   2042
1043Pekka AutereHiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing14:00:00   2043
1046Pontus BacklundTranslink Corporate Finance14:00:00   2046
1047Stefano BaldiASD BoraBora14:00:00   2047
1048Jose BarrettaDulwich14:00:00   2048
1054Johan BerköAnderstorp ok14:00:00   2054
1056Petri Blad-14:00:00   2056
1058Greger BlomsterKekepojat14:00:00   2058
1059Timo BoqvistRise - Pvst14:00:00   2059
1060Patrik BoreniusHelsinki14:00:00   2060
1061Jerome BouixBrussels Marathon Club14:00:00   2061
1065Josef Bumeder-14:00:00   2065
1067Andrew Capey-14:00:00   2067
1068Jose Luis CarmonaRadikal14:00:00   2068
1070Jacopo ChiapparinoHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2070
1073John CottamTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   2073
1074Anders Dahlblom-14:00:00   2074
1075Janne Dahlman-14:00:00   2075
1079Harri Elf-14:00:00   2079
1080Christian EllingerCycle Club Helsinki14:00:00   2080
1083Arto EnckellTuusula14:00:00   2083
1085Petri ErolaVeikkola14:00:00   2085
1086Jari EskelinenVantaa14:00:00   2086
1087Rene FelberHelsinki14:00:00   2087
1089Matt FoxHIFK-Friidrott14:00:00   2089
1093Peter GerkmanThirteen Runners14:00:00   2093
1096Olli HaapanenVantaan käräjäoikeus14:00:00   2096
1098Janne Haila-14:00:00   2098
1102Paavo Hakkarainen-14:00:00   2102
1109Teemu Hankala-14:00:00   2109
1110Timo Hankala-14:00:00   2110
1111Matti HannikainenViipurin Urheilijat14:00:00   2111
1112Ville HannilaUTi Logistics (Finland) Oy14:00:00   2112
1116Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat14:00:00   2116
1118Ismo Harmaala-14:00:00   2118
1124Janne Hautajoki-14:00:00   2124
1129Sami Heikkinen-14:00:00   2129
1132Esa P Heinonen-14:00:00   2132
1133Teemu Heinonen-14:00:00   2133
1135Marko HeiskanenRajamäen Rykmentti14:00:00   2135
1137Sami HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2137
1138Jorma HekkalaEspoo14:00:00   2138
1142Mikko Hervala-14:00:00   2142
1146Jani Hiltunen-14:00:00   2146
1152Jouni HolappaRise - Vanv14:00:00   2152
1155Petri Holopainen-14:00:00   2155
1156Eerikki HolstEspoo14:00:00   2156
1158Marko HonkalaSI-SU14:00:00   2158
1159Timo HonkasaloPäiväkoti Peiponpesä14:00:00   2159
1163Joni HoviseppäPuolustusvoimat/SMMEPA14:00:00   2163
1165Kimmo Huhtimo-14:00:00   2165
1170Heikki Huotari-14:00:00   2170
1176Esa Hämäläinen-14:00:00   2176
1179Raimo Hänninen-14:00:00   2179
1180Mikko Härkönen-14:00:00   2180
1181Jyrki Härmä-14:00:00   2181
1182Björn HöglundEsbo IF14:00:00   2182
1183Joni IhantolaTeam Aktia14:00:00   2183
1184Jesse Ikävalko-14:00:00   2184
1187Jarno Immonen-14:00:00   2187
1193Kimmo Jaakkola-14:00:00   2193
1198Mikko JakovlevTeam Aktia14:00:00   2198
1201Antti JokinenLahti14:00:00   2201
1204Miikka JokinenHoney Bunnys14:00:00   2204
1205Christopher Jones-14:00:00   2205
1208Joonas Jukkara-14:00:00   2208
1214Jussi JärvinenOracle14:00:00   2214
1215Markus JäykkäTeam Rahola14:00:00   2215
1217Matti JääskeläinenSipoon Myyrät -79 ry14:00:00   2217
1220Kimmo KaartamaSuomen Vapaakirkko14:00:00   2220
1222Tero KaartinenIntersport Forssa14:00:00   2222
1223Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2223
1225Teemu KaikkonenNurmijärvi14:00:00   2225
1227Heikki KainulainenKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   2227
1228Markus Kairala-14:00:00   2228
1229Sami Kaislasuo-14:00:00   2229
1237Aatu KapiainenVaasan uimaseura14:00:00   2237
1239Marko KarevaaraRise - Häv14:00:00   2239
1242Pasi KarjalainenPyöräilyseura Zeus14:00:00   2242
1244Marko KarppinenJärvenpään kädenvääntäjät14:00:00   2244
1246Miska KasanenHattula14:00:00   2246
1247Kasper Kasurinen-14:00:00   2247
1248Petri KasurinenVAV asunnot Oy14:00:00   2248
1253Tatu Kauppinen-14:00:00   2253
1260Mikael Kemppainen-14:00:00   2260
1261Christer KemppiTTT14:00:00   2261
1263Panu KeskinenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   2263
1269Ilkka Kiilunenmm. form14:00:00   2269
1275Juha KivistöKerava14:00:00   2275
1276Markus KivistöHyvinvointikeskus Huuma14:00:00   2276
1281Jarno KokkonenSito14:00:00   2281
1282Juha-Matti Kokkonen-14:00:00   2282
1283Esa Jaakko Juhani Kolehmainen-14:00:00   2283
1285Tommi KolunenPori Sinfonietta14:00:00   2285
1287Juhana KonttinenTontumäen jalkapalloklubi14:00:00   2287
1291Samuli KorhonenKorson Kunto14:00:00   2291
1292Petri Korpela-14:00:00   2292
1293Janne Koskimies-14:00:00   2293
1297Esa KotilainenKafa14:00:00   2297
1299Sakari KotolaKauniainen14:00:00   2299
1303Mikael KroneldOy AJAT Ltd14:00:00   2303
1305Tero KuittinenPakilan Visa14:00:00   2305
1314Kristian Kurki-14:00:00   2314
1316Miika Kurppa-14:00:00   2316
1317Mikko KuuselaEspoo14:00:00   2317
1318Jussi KyllönenEspoo14:00:00   2318
1321Mika KärnäVantaa14:00:00   2321
1322Joonas Kättö-14:00:00   2322
1323Henno KöivVantaa14:00:00   2323
1328Janne LaaksoHämeenlinna14:00:00   2328
1332Olaf LaczakVegan Runners14:00:00   2332
1334Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2334
1335Mikko LahtiNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   2335
1336Joona LahtinenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu14:00:00   2336
1337Jouni Laine-14:00:00   2337
1338Ville LaineNastolan Naseva14:00:00   2338
1339Miika LaireRise - Vanv14:00:00   2339
1343Juha LampinenVaisala Runs14:00:00   2343
1348Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat14:00:00   2348
1349Kimmo LassilaVetelin Urheilijat14:00:00   2349
1350Risto LaukkanenRise - Häv14:00:00   2350
1351Samuli LaulumaaRise - Häv14:00:00   2351
1353Ville LaurilaTeam Aktia14:00:00   2353
1356Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2356
1358Kari Lehtinen-14:00:00   2358
1359Riku LehtoKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2359
1361Juhani LehtolaCantava Oy14:00:00   2361
1363Olli LeinonenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2363
1364Pauli LeinonenSuunta Jyväskylä14:00:00   2364
1366Juhani Lempinen-14:00:00   2366
1367Kosti LepojärviOy Delta-Enterprise Ltd14:00:00   2367
1368Mikko LeppänenFysio Saarni14:00:00   2368
1370Petri LeppänenKeurusselän maratoonarit14:00:00   2370
1372Jarkko LiedesHelsingin medialukio14:00:00   2372
1377Jukka Lindell-14:00:00   2377
1378Tomi Lindell-14:00:00   2378
1380Berndt-Johan Lindström-14:00:00   2380
1381Lauri LinnaVantaa14:00:00   2381
1382Timo LintulaÖstersundomin Sisu14:00:00   2382
1384Johan Lithén-14:00:00   2384
1386Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti14:00:00   2386
1387Jarkko Liuska-14:00:00   2387
1388Artturi LohvansuuPielaveden Maratoonarit14:00:00   2388
1389Eemeli LohvansuuPielaveden Maratoonarit14:00:00   2389
1391Jussi LoikkanenVantaa14:00:00   2391
1394Jussi LoponenKafa14:00:00   2394
1398Jussi LuukkanenKurskin Torpedot14:00:00   2398
1400Timo LyytikäinenKouvola14:00:00   2400
1402Tommi MaasiltaPukkilan Vesa14:00:00   2402
1403Lauris Madzuls-14:00:00   2403
1404Juha MakkonenTuusula14:00:00   2404
1405Mika MalinNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   2405
1406Jari MalmivaaraMyNextRun14:00:00   2406
1407Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi14:00:00   2407
1410Raimo Markus-14:00:00   2410
1411Sampo MartikainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu14:00:00   2411
1413Janne MarvolaVantaa14:00:00   2413
1414Sami Masalin-14:00:00   2414
1415Tuomas Massinen-14:00:00   2415
1416Pekka MatikainenYIT Runners14:00:00   2416
1417Arto Mattila-14:00:00   2417
1419Jaakko MattilaTeam Mattila14:00:00   2419
1420Jari MattilaTeam Mattila14:00:00   2420
1421Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut14:00:00   2421
1427Mika MetsojokiNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   2427
1428Janne MetsänvuoriLahti14:00:00   2428
1429Petri MiettinenDHL14:00:00   2429
1430Ari MikkeläKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2430
1438Lassi MynttiPR-kunto14:00:00   2438
1439Juha MyyryläinenPukkila14:00:00   2439
1442Teemu MäkeläTeam Aktia14:00:00   2442
1445Miikka Mäkinen-14:00:00   2445
1446Juha MäkäräinenHCB Hollola14:00:00   2446
1447Petri Mälkki-14:00:00   2447
1449Jussi MäntysaariSBS Finland14:00:00   2449
1450Timo Naakka-14:00:00   2450
1454Jari NiemeläGeberit14:00:00   2454
1455Samu Niemelä-14:00:00   2455
1456Simo Niemelä-14:00:00   2456
1459Heikki NiemiTeam Aktia14:00:00   2459
1460Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana14:00:00   2460
1466Jukka NiskanenKivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus14:00:00   2466
1467Arto NivaVantaa14:00:00   2467
1472Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2472
1474Sami Nuutinen-14:00:00   2474
1476Jari NylanderHelsingin Tarmo14:00:00   2476
1482Janne OjalaVihti14:00:00   2482
1483Olli OjalaFinnish Net Solutions Oy14:00:00   2483
1484Eetu OjanenLahti14:00:00   2484
1486Petteri OksaVantaa14:00:00   2486
1487Vesa OksanenDuracellular14:00:00   2487
1488Vesa-Matti OlliKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2488
1489Tom Ollikainen-14:00:00   2489
1490Kristo Oraskari-14:00:00   2490
1491Juha OrteMaskun Kataja14:00:00   2491
1496Samuli Paakki-14:00:00   2496
1498Seppo PaasonenOrimattilan Jymy14:00:00   2498
1502Tommi Paavilainen-14:00:00   2502
1503Ville Paavola-14:00:00   2503
1504Mikko PajariTeam Fisherman14:00:00   2504
1509Heikki ParisodPiikkiö14:00:00   2509
1510Jukka ParkkimaOriträmeen Suora14:00:00   2510
1516Max PekkalaHelsinki14:00:00   2516
1520Pasi PeltolaVantaa14:00:00   2520
1522Timo PeltonenHollola14:00:00   2522
1530Ville PienräihäTTT14:00:00   2530
1536Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2536
1537Jussi PikkarainenTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   2537
1539Paavo PirhonenHelsinki14:00:00   2539
1540Ville-Pekka PiriläTTT14:00:00   2540
1543Teemu PlantingPakilan Visa14:00:00   2543
1544Tapani PohjalaEspoo14:00:00   2544
1546Antero PohjataloTurku14:00:00   2546
1548Janne PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot14:00:00   2548
1549Joni-Petteri PuhakkaErman pojat14:00:00   2549
1551Antero PulliPulssit14:00:00   2551
1553Veli-Matti PulliPulssit14:00:00   2553
1555Tomi Puolakka-14:00:00   2555
1558Jouni PuustelliVantaan Salamat14:00:00   2558
1566Simo PöyhönenRaisu Lumous14:00:00   2566
1568Timo RaikkoVantaa14:00:00   2568
1570Tapio RajalaRise - Vanv14:00:00   2570
1571Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:00:00   2571
1575Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti14:00:00   2575
1578Ari Rautaparta-14:00:00   2578
1579Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat14:00:00   2579
1582Tomi RautioVantaa14:00:00   2582
1585Janne ReinikainenKlaukkala14:00:00   2585
1591Pasi RiihimäkiTeam Aktia14:00:00   2591
1592Janne RikalaHämeenlinna14:00:00   2592
1595Ilkka RinneTeam Aktia14:00:00   2595
1596Marko RinneRiihimäki14:00:00   2596
1598Hannu RintaluomaHämeenlinna14:00:00   2598
1600Kalle RissanenPähkis14:00:00   2600
1605Mikko RoivasNaula-Klubi14:00:00   2605
1606Erik Van Rooij-14:00:00   2606
1608Matti RouskuEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   2608
1609Kimmo Ruohomäki-14:00:00   2609
1610Petri RuokolainenSito14:00:00   2610
1615Jussi Rämä-14:00:00   2615
1617Tuomas RätyVaisala Oyj14:00:00   2617
1620Jarno SaarelaKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2620
1623Tatu SaarniFysio Saarni14:00:00   2623
1628Jaska SainioNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   2628
1629Viljami Salmela-14:00:00   2629
1630Jussi Salminen-14:00:00   2630
1638Petteri SantaloTeam Aktia14:00:00   2638
1640Mikko SartanenHelsinki14:00:00   2640
1641Janne SarvilahtiRun or Shit!14:00:00   2641
1644Michael Saxén-14:00:00   2644
1645Time SchleiferHysteria14:00:00   2645
1648Ville SeppäläKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2648
1649Jussi SeppänenKansallisooppera14:00:00   2649
1656Jonne SiitariNumminen14:00:00   2656
1657Mikael Siitonen-14:00:00   2657
1658Touho SiitonenFinnish PDM Society14:00:00   2658
1659Arjo Sillman-14:00:00   2659
1661Tommi SimolaHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2661
1665Juha SinkkoHämeenlinna14:00:00   2665
1667Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF14:00:00   2667
1670Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2670
1674Toni SkosgterVantaa14:00:00   2674
1675Jens Slotte-14:00:00   2675
1676Aleksi SoininenX-Tri Lahti14:00:00   2676
1680Jouni SompiTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   2680
1681Jari Sormunen-14:00:00   2681
1682Timo SorsamäkiAlfame Systems Oy14:00:00   2682
1683Mika Sorvala-14:00:00   2683
1684Anders Stenberg-14:00:00   2684
1694Tuomas SuniHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:00:00   2694
1705Tage SvenfeltHuopalahden Tossut14:00:00   2705
1707Antti Taavila-14:00:00   2707
1710Timo TapioHelsinki14:00:00   2710
1712Topi Tarkka-14:00:00   2712
1713Maunu TastSito14:00:00   2713
1717Markku TiensuuTeam Aktia14:00:00   2717
1727Pertti TornbergTeam Aktia14:00:00   2727
1730Matteo ToscaniASD BoraBora14:00:00   2730
1733Pasi Tuominen-14:00:00   2733
1735Teemu TuominenKafa14:00:00   2735
1737Jari Tuovinen-14:00:00   2737
1740Janne TurusenahoOy AJAT Ltd14:00:00   2740
1741Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2741
1744Teemu TähtinenTeam Aktia14:00:00   2744
1750Juuso UtriainenNCC Rakennus Oy14:00:00   2750
1753Joonas Vainio-14:00:00   2753
1755Tomi Vallenius-14:00:00   2755
1756Tuomo ValtonenVantaa14:00:00   2756
1758Vesa VarjorantaEspoo14:00:00   2758
1762Teppo VendelinKarkkila14:00:00   2762
1764Juuso Vepsäläinen-14:00:00   2764
1767Janne ViholaRise - Kyv14:00:00   2767
1769Teemu ViinikkaKeurusselän maratoonarit14:00:00   2769
1771Tomi ViitamäkiTaksiyrittäjä / Tuusula14:00:00   2771
1774Antti ViklundAC Hercules14:00:00   2774
1775Karlis ViksneECHA14:00:00   2775
1782Matti Villgren-14:00:00   2782
1783Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti14:00:00   2783
1784Vesa ViraPURU14:00:00   2784
1785Veikko VirkkiTammiston tassuttelijat14:00:00   2785
1787Jani VirtaRise - Häv14:00:00   2787
1789Juha Virtakangas-14:00:00   2789
1790Janne VirtalaItella14:00:00   2790
1793Juuso VirtanenSito14:00:00   2793
1795Sami VirtanenSBS Finland14:00:00   2795
1797Ville VuonokariTeam Aktia14:00:00   2797
1798Turkka VuorelaVantaa14:00:00   2798
1799Sami VuorikoskiLahti14:00:00   2799
1802Sami VähänenRajamäen Rykmentti14:00:00   2802
1803Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit14:00:00   2803
1804Timo VäkeväinenABB Juoksukerho14:00:00   2804
1805Jari VälikorpiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2805
1813Clas-Johann Westén-14:00:00   2813
1815Valtteri Willström-14:00:00   2815
1827Ville Hakala-14:00:00   2827
1830Tatu Jussila-14:00:00   2830
1831Timo KaartioVantaan Energia14:00:00   2831
1833Risto KainulainenTuusula14:00:00   2833
1835Tomi Kaukonen-14:00:00   2835
1836Jukka-Pekka Keinänen-14:00:00   2836
1837Aki KemppainenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2837
1838Mika KontroHelsinki14:00:00   2838
1841Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2841
1842Juhani LohikoskiKerava14:00:00   2842
1848Antti RantalaVin Diesel14:00:00   2848
1849Pena RekirantaJuoksija-lehti14:00:00   2849
1851Jari Seppinen-14:00:00   2851
1852Janne SivonenKekepojat14:00:00   2852
1853Jussi SorsaIP-0814:00:00   2853
1861Niklas WihlmanPargas IF14:00:00   2861
1865Harri ElfVantaa14:00:00   2865
1868Antu VartiainenMTB-Järvenpää14:00:00   2868
1873Tommi Kallio14:00:00   2873
1874Jere Siukola14:00:00   2874
1875Jan-Erik HallikainenLeevene Oy14:00:00   2875
1878Pentti YrjänäinenVantaa14:00:00   2878
1879Risto HartikainenRSJ Rekola14:00:00   2879
1882Petteri Hannula14:00:00   2882
1886Jukka-Pekka SmolanderPickala Triathlon14:00:00   2886
1889Antti MiettinenHelsinki14:00:00   2889
1896Petri ImbergPorvoo14:00:00   2896
1897Kimmo KuusiniemiKOMAS14:00:00   2897
1898Pasi SyrjäKyysusi14:00:00   2898
1901Marko KeskinenEspoo14:00:00   2901
1904Otto Kallioranta14:00:00   2904
1905Timo Sajantila14:00:00   2905
1906Juha SiitariJärvenpää14:00:00   2906
1907Juuso SohloEspoo14:00:00   2907
1908Elvis Aug14:00:00   2908
1909Teemu Hyvönen14:00:00   2909
1911Ilari PohjolaAinoa Helsinki14:00:00   2911
1912Jani Sederlund14:00:00   2912
1914Ville SalmiLahti14:00:00   2914
1917Juha AiraksinenHelsinki14:00:00   2917
1918Christer Holmberg14:00:00   2918
1919Severi HakalaHelsinki14:00:00   2919
1920Janne AiraksinenHelsinki14:00:00   2920
1922Joni SaarenrinneHelsinki14:00:00   2922
1925Tommi LuukkonenJärvenpää14:00:00   2925
1926Ville RaatikainenNV Tähkä14:00:00   2926
1929Mika Lius14:00:00   2929
1934Marko HinkkanenEspoo14:00:00   2934
1940Jussi HonkanenNaula-klubi14:00:00   2940
1941Martti KeskinarkausRekolan Raikas14:00:00   2941
1942Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot14:00:00   2942
1944Santeri ParonenVehkalahden Veikot14:00:00   2944
1945Mika NousiainenKerava14:00:00   2945
1947Petteri LatomäkiYLE14:00:00   2947
1948Samuli Suomala14:00:00   2948
1950Juho MontonenJoutsenon Kullervo14:00:00   2950
1952Tomi NurminenJT-Logiikka Oy14:00:00   2952
1953Keijo MikluhaKEU14:00:00   2953
1954Ari RuottoHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2954
1956Timo RistolainenAqua Plus Triathlon14:00:00   2956
1958Jaakko Liimatta14:00:00   2958
1962Janne MyllymäkiHelsinki14:00:00   2962
1963Jyrki NarinenDMP14:00:00   2963
1967Petri Määttä14:00:00   2967
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English