Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Oona Kettunen Kotkamills Oy / Karhulan Kataja    14:00:00   39:22 (1)  1:18:03 (1)  1:18:05  
2.   Minna Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot / Runners    14:00:00   39:22 (1)  1:19:34 (2)  1:19:34  
3.   Kirsi Valasti Karhu    14:00:00   40:22 (3)  1:20:47 (3)  1:20:48  
4.   Päivi Kauppinne Vantaa    14:00:00   40:46 (4)  1:22:36 (4)  1:22:39  
5.   Minna Kainlauri Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet    14:00:00   42:28 (5)  1:26:18 (5)  1:26:19  
6.   Heini Hartikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:02 (6)  1:29:21 (6)  1:29:23  
7.   Reetta Peltonen Sjundeå IF    14:00:00   45:48 (7)  1:32:04 (7)  1:32:08  
8.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi    14:00:00   47:14 (11)  1:33:53 (8)  1:34:06  
9.   Päivi Kokko Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   46:29 (8)  1:34:22 (10)  1:34:28  
10.   Anna Frey Espoo    14:00:00   47:41 (12)  1:34:15 (9)  1:34:48  
11.   Henna Myller Kouvola    14:00:00   47:46 (13)  1:34:33 (11)  1:35:01  
12.   Freja Järveläinen   14:00:00   47:03 (10)  1:35:36 (12)  1:35:38  
13.   Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   46:47 (9)  1:35:49 (13)  1:36:03  
14.   Salla Viitikko Hammarström Puhakka Partners    14:00:00   48:53 (14)  1:38:15 (14)  1:38:24  
15.   Hanna Heikkinen Helsinki    14:00:00   48:59 (15)  1:39:21 (16)  1:39:23  
16.   Valli Parts   14:00:00   49:33 (17)  1:39:14 (15)  1:39:30  
17.   Fehime Seifulla Hyvinkää    14:00:00   51:36 (26)  1:40:00 (17)  1:40:44  
18.   Bee Backlund NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   49:57 (18)  1:41:00 (18)  1:41:38  
19.   Essi Kurjenmäki Intersport Forssa    14:00:00   50:41 (21)  1:42:14 (20)  1:42:17  
20.   Anna Leino Teivo Stayers    14:00:00   49:22 (16)  1:42:18 (21)  1:42:27  
21.   Julia Venesmaa Helsinki    14:00:00   51:00 (23)  1:42:12 (19)  1:42:32  
22.   Anna-Mari Himanen   14:00:00   51:53 (27)  1:43:29 (24)  1:43:31  
23.   Annukka Glasin Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   50:32 (20)  1:43:30 (25)  1:43:39  
24.   Iiris Tarvainen Helsinki    14:00:00   51:56 (29)  1:43:36 (27)  1:43:48  
25.   Sara Lankinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   50:11 (19)  1:43:22 (23)  1:43:49  
26.   Jo Shelton Dulwich    14:00:00   50:46 (22)  1:43:32 (26)  1:43:50  
27.   Heli Murto Pulssit    14:00:00   51:23 (25)  1:43:57 (28)  1:44:01  
28.   Anumari Ylesmäki   14:00:00   53:33 (34)  1:43:21 (22)  1:44:21  
29.   Ruut Kaartama Suomen Vapaakirkko    14:00:00   54:02 (40)  1:45:20 (29)  1:45:39  
30.   Riikka Raekannas Me-No    14:00:00   51:53 (27)  1:45:59 (30)  1:46:01  
31.   Tarita Vähä-Vahe Espoo    14:00:00   53:29 (33)  1:45:59 (30)  1:46:10  
32.   Emmaleena Nurmi   14:00:00   54:48 (47)  1:46:08 (32)  1:47:05  
33.   Tessa Pulli Pulssit    14:00:00   54:07 (43)  1:46:42 (33)  1:47:15  
34.   Sanni Eloneva Espoo    14:00:00   53:40 (36)  1:46:57 (34)  1:47:16  
35.   Saila Kettunen Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   54:05 (42)  1:47:24 (36)  1:47:32  
36.   Susanna Talka-Korhonen   14:00:00   53:33 (34)  1:47:16 (35)  1:47:35  
37.   Satu Ryytty   14:00:00   51:01 (24)  1:47:42 (38)  1:47:51  
38.   Outi Lindfors Vantaa    14:00:00   55:15 (53)  1:47:24 (36)  1:48:13  
39.   Emilia Reinikainen Helsinki    14:00:00   53:45 (37)  1:48:42 (40)  1:48:56  
40.   Sanna Nuottajärvi   14:00:00   53:05 (30)  1:48:47 (41)  1:49:07  
41.   Päivi Rautio Vantaa    14:00:00   53:08 (31)  1:48:39 (39)  1:49:13  
42.   Heli Tuoriniemi   14:00:00   54:49 (48)  1:49:11 (44)  1:49:25  
43.   Päivi Stordell   14:00:00   53:45 (37)  1:48:51 (42)  1:49:26  
44.   Laura Repo Vantaa    14:00:00   55:19 (54)  1:49:42 (46)  1:49:46  
44.   Tytti Huopainen   14:00:00   54:04 (41)  1:48:58 (43)  1:49:46  
46.   Susanna Potka   14:00:00   53:09 (32)  1:49:45 (48)  1:49:47  
47.   Marianne Lehtovaara Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   54:44 (45)  1:49:39 (45)  1:49:56  
48.   Nora Bea     14:00:00   56:47 (71)  1:49:42 (46)  1:50:06  
49.   Anna-Stina Wiklund Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   54:56 (50)  1:49:53 (49)  1:50:09  
50.   Sara Niemi Nummenpään Urheilijat    14:00:00   53:46 (39)  1:50:08 (50)  1:50:51  
51.   Minna Myötänen Helsinki    14:00:00   56:22 (65)  1:50:25 (51)  1:50:56  
52.   Sanna Paavilainen   14:00:00   55:45 (62)  1:51:14 (53)  1:51:28  
53.   Minna Piironen Vantaa    14:00:00   54:46 (46)  1:51:17 (54)  1:51:33  
54.   Karin Blomgren Munkkiniemen Torpedo    14:00:00   56:04 (63)  1:51:02 (52)  1:51:36  
55.   Mona Penttinen Helsinki    14:00:00   55:21 (55)  1:51:45 (55)  1:51:54  
56.   Tuija Suur-Hamari Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   54:49 (48)  1:51:53 (56)  1:52:00  
57.   Nikita Sundholm Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   54:34 (44)  1:51:59 (57)  1:52:08  
58.   Elli Aho     14:00:00   55:40 (59)  1:52:05 (59)  1:52:10  
59.   Johanna Riihikanto   14:00:00   57:48 (80)  1:52:02 (58)  1:52:20  
60.   Maria Hakonen   14:00:00   55:37 (57)  1:52:10 (60)  1:52:21  
61.   Anniina Savola Toijalan Vauhti    14:00:00   56:40 (69)  1:52:44 (61)  1:53:16  
62.   Pia Virtanen Suunto    14:00:00   56:50 (72)  1:53:05 (62)  1:53:26  
63.   Niina Elo-Korpisaari   14:00:00   57:43 (79)  1:53:13 (63)  1:53:53  
64.   Hanna Luokkala Intersport Tikkurila    14:00:00   56:27 (67)  1:53:39 (65)  1:53:55  
65.   Tuuli Suomalainen SPU    14:00:00   57:08 (74)  1:53:20 (64)  1:54:01  
65.   Laura Haapa Helsinki    14:00:00   56:20 (64)  1:53:42 (66)  1:54:01  
67.   Virva Ojanperä-Kataja Rise - Keha    14:00:00   55:41 (61)  1:54:02 (67)  1:54:23  
68.   Pauliina Vikki Helsinki    14:00:00   55:22 (56)  1:54:10 (68)  1:54:30  
69.   Roosa Tiitto Helsinki    14:00:00   55:38 (58)  1:54:34 (71)  1:54:40  
70.   Sari Rautiainen   14:00:00   57:09 (75)  1:54:12 (69)  1:54:41  
71.   Essi Haataja     14:00:00   55:40 (59)  1:54:41 (72)  1:54:47  
72.   Tiina Karvinen OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   57:48 (80)  1:54:54 (73)  1:55:12  
73.   Camilla Honkala Pietarsaari    14:00:00   57:23 (76)  1:54:32 (70)  1:55:14  
74.   Pia Ahlfors Pyhtää    14:00:00   56:25 (66)  1:55:45 (77)  1:55:55  
75.   Laura Pinola   14:00:00   56:29 (68)  1:55:42 (76)  1:56:04  
76.   Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   1:01:19 (115)  1:55:36 (74)  1:56:12  
77.   Katja Anttila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   58:35 (85)  1:55:37 (75)  1:56:13  
78.   Nina Sarkki Vantaa    14:00:00   56:42 (70)  1:56:24 (79)  1:56:41  
79.   Sanna Mäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   1:01:19 (115)  1:56:19 (78)  1:56:54  
80.   Tiina Karjalahti Klaukkala    14:00:00   55:12 (52)  1:56:52 (80)  1:57:17  
81.   Katri Havu Espoo    14:00:00   55:00 (51)  1:57:30 (84)  1:57:32  
82.   Kaisa Paatsola Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   58:35 (85)  1:57:29 (83)  1:57:45  
83.   Maija Koikkalainen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   57:04 (73)  1:57:17 (81)  1:57:49  
84.   Salla Rinne Riihimäki    14:00:00   59:28 (95)  1:57:55 (87)  1:58:03  
85.   Tiina Kallio YIT Runners    14:00:00   59:46 (98)  1:57:54 (85)  1:58:11  
85.   Tuuli Jahnsson YIT Runners    14:00:00   59:46 (98)  1:57:54 (85)  1:58:11  
87.   Inca Viljakainen Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   1:00:28 (108)  1:57:28 (82)  1:58:19  
88.   Mari Niemi-Saari Vantaa    14:00:00   1:00:40 (109)  1:58:16 (91)  1:58:21  
89.   Pauliina Wuorivirta Espoo    14:00:00   1:00:10 (101)  1:58:08 (89)  1:58:29  
90.   Paula Burakoff-Heinonen Kotka    14:00:00   59:47 (100)  1:57:56 (88)  1:58:33  
91.   Henna Lehtikuja LKS    14:00:00   58:36 (87)  1:58:08 (89)  1:58:36  
92.   Taru-Maaria Seppälä   14:00:00   1:00:13 (103)  1:58:16 (91)  1:58:37  
93.   Mari Wiiskanta   14:00:00   58:59 (89)  1:58:42 (93)  1:58:59  
94.   Päivi Pellikka Klaukkala    14:00:00   58:26 (84)  1:59:15 (96)  1:59:29  
95.   Lindsey Annable Dulwich    14:00:00   57:23 (76)  1:59:14 (95)  1:59:38  
96.   Kaija Langenskiöld Cocomms    14:00:00   1:00:12 (102)  1:58:52 (94)  1:59:47  
97.   Tanja Laakkonen Tuusula    14:00:00   59:27 (94)  1:59:19 (98)  1:59:52  
98.   Eija Tarkka   14:00:00   57:40 (78)  1:59:30 (99)  2:00:01  
99.   Sari Skogster   14:00:00   1:00:18 (105)  1:59:15 (96)  2:00:02  
100.   Hanna Jokinen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:01:48 (121)  1:59:42 (100)  2:00:25  
101.   Essi Leskinen Sport Club Lynx    14:00:00   58:05 (83)  2:00:16 (101)  2:00:40  
102.   Ivana Nguyen   14:00:00   59:34 (96)  2:00:42 (105)  2:00:48  
103.   Paula Piiroinen   14:00:00   59:21 (92)  2:00:30 (103)  2:00:49  
104.   Lotta Kotioja Team Aktia    14:00:00   59:00 (90)  2:00:46 (106)  2:00:50  
105.   Mira Ahola   14:00:00   1:00:47 (110)  2:00:16 (101)  2:01:04  
106.   Riikka Paajanen   14:00:00   1:02:58 (133)  2:00:31 (104)  2:01:12  
107.   Hanna Teivainen Vantaa    14:00:00   59:26 (93)  2:00:53 (107)  2:01:25  
108.   Minna Toivonoja Intersport Jumalniemi    14:00:00   1:02:59 (134)  2:00:53 (107)  2:01:34  
109.   Heini Huovinen   14:00:00   1:00:22 (107)  2:01:25 (110)  2:01:54  
110.   Pia Ahti Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   1:00:20 (106)  2:01:14 (109)  2:02:10  
111.   Maria Raappana   14:00:00   59:42 (97)  2:01:50 (111)  2:02:13  
112.   Krista Alm   14:00:00   58:36 (87)  2:02:15 (113)  2:02:29  
113.   Tanja Piha   14:00:00   1:01:17 (114)  2:02:00 (112)  2:02:34  
114.   Laura Niemenkari Vantaa    14:00:00   1:01:09 (113)  2:02:21 (114)  2:02:36  
115.   Mervi Kukko Espoo    14:00:00   57:48 (80)  2:02:58 (115)  2:03:23  
116.   Tuula Kalmari Hamina    14:00:00   1:00:14 (104)  2:03:05 (116)  2:03:27  
117.   Kristina Tuovinen Vihti    14:00:00   1:01:58 (123)  2:03:48 (118)  2:04:10  
118.   Heidi Jokinen   14:00:00   1:02:28 (127)  2:03:42 (117)  2:04:24  
119.   Sari Vasara   14:00:00   1:04:20 (152)  2:03:54 (119)  2:04:33  
120.   Henna Virkkunen   14:00:00   1:04:04 (146)  2:04:09 (121)  2:04:45  
121.   Sari Suutari   14:00:00   1:01:19 (115)  2:04:02 (120)  2:04:50  
122.   Vilma Virkkunen Päiväkoti Peiponpesä    14:00:00   1:04:04 (146)  2:04:18 (122)  2:04:54  
123.   Margit Kängsep   14:00:00   1:01:21 (119)  2:04:40 (126)  2:04:56  
124.   Mari Syrjä     14:00:00   1:01:45 (120)  2:04:37 (125)  2:05:05  
125.   Noora Hyvärinen Runners High    14:00:00   1:06:38 (180)  2:04:59 (129)  2:05:08  
126.   Anne Teräväinen LuKu    14:00:00   1:01:07 (112)  2:04:22 (123)  2:05:09  
127.   Tiina Pesonen   14:00:00   1:04:18 (150)  2:04:29 (124)  2:05:11  
128.   Heli Vartiainen Vantaa    14:00:00   59:00 (90)  2:04:49 (127)  2:05:13  
129.   Reeta Heino Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:02:43 (130)  2:04:56 (128)  2:05:33  
130.   Kaisa Isokääntä   14:00:00   1:01:57 (122)  2:05:34 (130)  2:05:54  
131.   Pauliina Nieminen Kristinkallion juoksukerho    14:00:00   1:00:53 (111)  2:05:55 (131)  2:06:01  
132.   Vilma Suomala   14:00:00   1:03:54 (145)  2:06:06 (134)  2:06:28  
133.   Vera Backström     14:00:00   1:04:12 (148)  2:05:56 (132)  2:06:32  
134.   Liisa Uotila   14:00:00   1:03:29 (140)  2:05:59 (133)  2:07:01  
135.   Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen Espoo    14:00:00   1:03:30 (141)  2:06:18 (135)  2:07:03  
136.   Maria Saartoala   14:00:00   1:02:33 (129)  2:06:53 (140)  2:07:07  
137.   Maria Könkkölä   14:00:00   1:08:05 (191)  2:06:56 (141)  2:07:17  
138.   Meri Kainulainen Tuusula    14:00:00   1:02:53 (132)  2:06:56 (141)  2:07:23  
139.   Henna-Susette Loisa Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:07:54 (189)  2:06:27 (136)  2:07:25  
140.   Anne Alanen Espoo    14:00:00   1:04:29 (154)  2:06:40 (137)  2:07:29  
141.   Ulla Hopponen Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:03:09 (136)  2:06:47 (139)  2:07:34  
142.   Riikka Hietala   14:00:00   1:05:34 (162)  2:06:42 (138)  2:07:40  
143.   Heidi Weiste-palvanen     14:00:00   1:04:31 (156)  2:07:24 (144)  2:07:46  
144.   Greta Pitkänen   14:00:00   1:06:17 (172)  2:07:31 (146)  2:07:55  
144.   Anna Maunula   14:00:00   1:03:34 (143)  2:07:20 (143)  2:07:55  
146.   Kirsi Kokko   14:00:00   1:03:23 (139)  2:07:40 (148)  2:08:08  
147.   Suvi Hellgren   14:00:00   1:02:05 (125)  2:07:35 (147)  2:08:17  
148.   Outi Eronen   14:00:00   1:04:23 (153)  2:07:28 (145)  2:08:22  
149.   Suvi Louhelainen Kivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus    14:00:00   1:05:47 (166)  2:07:56 (149)  2:08:32  
150.   Piia Heimonen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:03:10 (137)  2:08:43 (154)  2:08:50  
151.   Anna-Maria Khramchenkova   14:00:00   1:05:43 (164)  2:08:09 (150)  2:08:59  
152.   Johanna Pietikäinen   14:00:00   1:04:19 (151)  2:08:18 (151)  2:09:04  
153.   Elina Lindell   14:00:00   1:02:45 (131)  2:08:57 (155)  2:09:07  
154.   Piia Nyström   14:00:00   1:02:59 (134)  2:08:35 (152)  2:09:14  
155.   Sanna Laulumaa Vantaa    14:00:00   1:04:12 (148)  2:08:42 (153)  2:09:17  
156.   Minna Justander   14:00:00   1:04:53 (159)  2:09:14 (156)  2:09:23  
157.   Mervi Inki-Virta Espoo    14:00:00   1:03:22 (138)  2:09:14 (156)  2:09:35  
158.   Marta Simonetti ASD BoraBora    14:00:00   1:02:15 (126)  2:09:34 (163)  2:09:46  
159.   Tiina Suni   14:00:00   1:01:19 (115)  2:09:20 (159)  2:09:48  
160.   Jenni Putaansuu   14:00:00   1:04:30 (155)  2:09:19 (158)  2:09:53  
161.   Katariina Lajunen Clas Ohlson IF    14:00:00   1:06:47 (182)  2:09:25 (161)  2:10:00  
162.   Sofia Kilpikivi Helsinki    14:00:00   1:06:24 (177)  2:09:48 (164)  2:10:12  
163.   Heidi Herranen   14:00:00   1:06:12 (171)  2:09:28 (162)  2:10:13  
164.   Noora Petro   14:00:00   1:06:09 (170)  2:09:51 (166)  2:10:19  
164.   Suvi Peltonen   14:00:00   1:05:19 (160)  2:09:20 (159)  2:10:19  
166.   Julia Dolk Vantaa    14:00:00   1:02:30 (128)  2:10:09 (167)  2:10:31  
167.   Eeva Pörsti   14:00:00   1:06:47 (182)  2:09:50 (165)  2:10:35  
168.   Tuija Vilhomaa YIT Runners    14:00:00   1:03:32 (142)  2:10:23 (170)  2:10:41  
169.   Päivi Rantasalo   14:00:00   1:03:46 (144)  2:10:14 (169)  2:10:42  
170.   Minna Hakanen   14:00:00   1:06:02 (169)  2:10:38 (171)  2:10:49  
171.   Katja Tyni   14:00:00   1:05:33 (161)  2:10:09 (167)  2:11:03  
172.   Paula Perttula Häjyt    14:00:00   1:02:03 (124)  2:10:54 (172)  2:11:15  
173.   Katri Hämäläinen Lehtiyhtymä    14:00:00   1:06:17 (172)  2:11:23 (173)  2:11:48  
174.   Peppina Pakarinen   14:00:00   1:06:20 (174)  2:11:23 (173)  2:11:57  
175.   Tanja Suhonen   14:00:00   1:04:52 (158)  2:11:23 (173)  2:12:10  
176.   Noora Katainen   14:00:00   1:05:50 (167)  2:11:32 (176)  2:12:11  
177.   Jutta Salovaara Espoo    14:00:00   1:06:25 (178)  2:11:40 (178)  2:12:16  
178.   Tanja Niininen   14:00:00   1:09:35 (205)  2:11:50 (179)  2:12:28  
179.   Tiina Kaarni Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   1:07:35 (186)  2:11:35 (177)  2:12:29  
180.   Laura Kukkola   14:00:00   1:06:23 (175)  2:12:06 (180)  2:12:43  
180.   Katja Ahola   14:00:00   1:06:23 (175)  2:12:06 (180)  2:12:43  
182.   Milja Autio SGN Group    14:00:00   1:06:27 (179)  2:12:46 (183)  2:12:58  
183.   Elina Blad   14:00:00   1:08:04 (190)  2:12:37 (182)  2:13:03  
184.   Almaleena Suomala Rise - Vany    14:00:00   1:10:20 (212)  2:12:57 (185)  2:13:19  
185.   Sari Mattsson Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   1:04:45 (157)  2:13:13 (186)  2:13:27  
186.   Mirva Peltokoski   14:00:00   1:10:13 (210)  2:12:46 (183)  2:13:33  
187.   Helen Nevalainen   14:00:00   1:05:38 (163)  2:13:51 (188)  2:13:59  
188.   Maria Hartwall-Aurejärvi Training First    14:00:00   1:05:58 (168)  2:13:45 (187)  2:14:09  
189.   Pauliina Kallio Runners High    14:00:00   1:06:38 (180)  2:14:05 (190)  2:14:14  
190.   Eveliina Suni   14:00:00   1:08:06 (192)  2:14:02 (189)  2:14:47  
191.   Katriina Lintumäki Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:09:45 (208)  2:14:20 (191)  2:15:09  
192.   Hannele Lammi   14:00:00   1:12:53 (228)  2:14:27 (192)  2:15:10  
193.   Minna Heija   14:00:00   1:07:07 (184)  2:14:29 (193)  2:15:13  
194.   Nina Jauhiainen   14:00:00   1:10:59 (218)  2:15:31 (197)  2:15:46  
195.   Maria Lampinen   14:00:00   1:05:45 (165)  2:15:13 (194)  2:16:02  
196.   Riitta Riekkinen   14:00:00   1:10:15 (211)  2:15:26 (196)  2:16:12  
197.   Helmi Pulkkinen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:08:36 (198)  2:15:23 (195)  2:16:18  
198.   Ene Korhonen   14:00:00   1:08:20 (195)  2:16:43 (200)  2:17:18  
199.   maila Vienola Vantaa    14:00:00   1:08:10 (193)  2:16:28 (198)  2:17:28  
200.   Olga Kaijalainen   14:00:00   1:10:32 (213)  2:16:31 (199)  2:17:32  
201.   Amanda Lindblad Vantaan Vesikot    14:00:00   1:09:35 (205)  2:16:56 (201)  2:17:33  
202.   Ida-Maria Rytkönen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    14:00:00   1:13:22 (230)  2:17:39 (202)  2:18:10  
203.   Sanna Rasi   14:00:00   1:07:19 (185)  2:18:29 (204)  2:18:58  
204.   Susanna Kallström Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho    14:00:00   1:10:33 (215)  2:18:22 (203)  2:19:19  
205.   Jenni Markkanen Sito    14:00:00   1:11:05 (219)  2:19:27 (205)  2:19:53  
206.   Pia Perttula Häjyt    14:00:00   1:09:21 (201)  2:20:02 (207)  2:20:23  
207.   Pia Särkinen Espoo    14:00:00   1:08:34 (197)  2:19:51 (206)  2:20:30  
208.   Anne Kiiskinen   14:00:00   1:07:52 (188)  2:20:12 (209)  2:20:31  
209.   Jonna Korhonen PaHa UA    14:00:00   1:11:45 (224)  2:20:08 (208)  2:20:57  
210.   Sanna Sivonen   14:00:00   1:11:11 (222)  2:20:13 (210)  2:21:03  
211.   Jutta Toiva Vantaan sanataidekoulu    14:00:00   1:11:46 (225)  2:20:25 (211)  2:21:04  
212.   Henna Viljanen   14:00:00   1:08:12 (194)  2:21:19 (212)  2:21:40  
213.   Minna Hakanen     14:00:00   1:10:57 (217)  2:22:25 (213)  2:23:24  
214.   Tuuli Hovi   14:00:00   1:17:36 (238)  2:22:38 (214)  2:23:28  
215.   Sari Aartoaho Kalliorinteen Ratsastajat    14:00:00   1:11:09 (221)  2:23:15 (215)  2:24:06  
216.   Anne Vilenius Espoo    14:00:00   1:09:11 (200)  2:23:55 (216)  2:24:38  
217.   Anu Köntti Kuusiniityn Kojootit    14:00:00   1:09:29 (203)  2:23:58 (217)  2:24:50  
218.   Ninni Katajainen Kuusiniityn Kojootit    14:00:00   1:09:29 (203)  2:23:58 (217)  2:24:51  
219.   Suvi Aalto   14:00:00   1:07:42 (187)  2:24:34 (220)  2:24:57  
220.   Soile Laakso Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   1:12:56 (229)  2:24:29 (219)  2:25:26  
221.   Maija Myllymäki   14:00:00   1:13:24 (231)  2:25:24 (223)  2:25:54  
222.   Tiina Rinkelo   14:00:00   1:08:58 (199)  2:25:04 (221)  2:26:00  
223.   Jaana Ekman Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho    14:00:00   1:08:21 (196)  2:25:10 (222)  2:26:05  
224.   Anniina Niku-Paavo   14:00:00   1:12:52 (227)  2:25:44 (224)  2:26:23  
225.   Maija Suoniemi espoo    14:00:00   1:10:32 (213)  2:25:56 (225)  2:26:28  
226.   Johanna Huhtapelto   14:00:00   1:09:21 (201)  2:26:05 (226)  2:26:53  
227.   Kaisa Heliö Vantaa    14:00:00   1:14:07 (235)  2:26:25 (227)  2:27:06  
228.   Riikka Hirvonen   14:00:00   1:09:52 (209)  2:26:37 (228)  2:27:09  
229.   Outi Nyman Sito    14:00:00   1:11:06 (220)  2:27:24 (229)  2:27:51  
230.   Riikka Laaksonen   14:00:00   1:09:37 (207)  2:28:14 (230)  2:29:08  
231.   Marita Manninen   14:00:00   1:11:44 (223)  2:28:49 (231)  2:29:35  
232.   Salla Tuohisaari   14:00:00   1:13:29 (232)  2:30:12 (232)  2:31:05  
233.   Sara Yrjölä Tuusula Ringette    14:00:00   1:10:54 (216)  2:31:57 (233)  2:32:27  
234.   Anna-Kaisa Tähtinen   14:00:00   1:13:38 (233)  2:33:05 (234)  2:33:35  
235.   Pavla Arvela   14:00:00   1:13:51 (234)  2:34:09 (235)  2:34:19  
236.   Hanna-Mari Mäki-Karjalainen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   1:14:56 (236)  2:35:07 (237)  2:35:54  
237.   Maria Suhonen   14:00:00   1:17:39 (239)  2:35:13 (238)  2:35:55  
238.   Tii Kouvalainen   14:00:00   1:18:33 (240)  2:35:05 (236)  2:35:57  
239.   Marjaana Forsman     14:00:00   1:12:22 (226)  2:36:42 (239)  2:37:47  
240.   Eva Paakkanen   14:00:00   1:24:37 (243)  2:37:27 (240)  2:38:18  
241.   Riitta Yli-Juuti   14:00:00   1:20:58 (242)  2:39:56 (241)  2:40:56  
242.   Elina Ahvonen   14:00:00   1:20:44 (241)  2:43:23 (242)  2:44:20  
243.   Mira Kurko   14:00:00   1:16:48 (237)  2:48:16 (243)  2:48:59  
244.   Hilkka. Huotari OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   1:31:04 (244)  3:02:03 (244)  3:03:06  
245.   Heidi Mattila   14:00:00   1:32:46 (245)  3:03:14 (245)  3:04:15  
   Jane Toming   14:00:00         DNS  
   Erika Salmivaara Sito    14:00:00         DNS  
   Anu Tiippana Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Saija Somero   14:00:00         DNS  
   Mervi Salo Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna Sirola   14:00:00         DNS  
   Erika Uotila Vammalan Seudun Voima    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kaisu Vihonen Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Ritva Ryynänen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Anniina Brofeldt Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Noora Ekström   14:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna Virtanen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Kati Villgren   14:00:00         DNS  
   Maarit Viljakainen Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna-Mari Nybacka   14:00:00         DNS  
   Pia-Maria Murtomäki   14:00:00         DNS  
   Anita Niemi   14:00:00         DNS  
   Tanja Marttinen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Sofia Lindstedt   14:00:00         DNS  
   Kirsi Leppänen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Unna Liimatainen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Sue Cooper Dulwich    14:00:00         DNS  
   Clare Osborne Dulwich    14:00:00         DNS  
   Mari Rantanen Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00         DNS  
   Sanna Laulumaa   14:00:00         DNS  
   Liinu Pääkkölä Tuusula Ringette    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kirsi Punakivi Espoo    14:00:00         DNS  
   Taru Paasiluoto Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kati Pitkänen Vantaa    14:00:00         DNS  
   Elmiira Saarelainen Järvenpää    14:00:00         DNS  
   Sara Huhtinen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Eeva Jousi   14:00:00         DNS  
   Mari Jaakkola Rajan urheilijat, Espoo    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kaisa Kallio Espoo    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kristiina Ilvonen Vantaa    14:00:00         DNS  
   Katarina Kause   14:00:00         DNS  
   Eve Karevaara   14:00:00         DNS  
   Iman-Maria Itani   14:00:00         DNS  
   Anne Halme Vantaa    14:00:00         DNS  
   Lissu Vanninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00         DNF  
   Sanna Siren JuJu    14:00:00         DNF  
   Noora Kuikka Pukkilan Vesa    14:00:00         DNF  
   Annika Lampinen   14:00:00         DNF  
   Maija Väänänen   14:00:00         DNF  
   Mia Keisalo Hämeenkylän Pistepirkot    14:00:00         DNS  
   Karoliina Kotala SBS Finland    14:00:00         DNS  
   Tuija Harakka Vantaan kaupunki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna Hattunen Hollola    14:00:00         DNS  
   Tiina Halonen Tammisalon Tuhnuttajat    14:00:00         DNS  
   Nora Berg Sport Club Lynx    14:00:00         DNS  
   Tia Hakulinen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Katrianna Halinen Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Tiia Hervala   14:00:00         DNS  
   Sari Hujanen   14:00:00         DNS  
   Niina Kärhä   14:00:00         DNS  
   Anna Kurhela Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Johanna Lahti Runners High    14:00:00         DNS  
   Mia-Maija Hyvönen Kellokosken Kirmaajat    14:00:00         DNS  
   Hilkka Huotari   14:00:00         DNS  
   Annika Finnberg Rise - Jov    14:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English