Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Limit results

Region in Finland / country  and
Media  and
Club  and
Best  

  
  -
  2010 Roadrunners
  3DIR
  Aaltoyliopisto
  Aara Nordic
  ABB
  ABB Juoksukerho
  Aberdeen Asset Management
  AC Hercules
  Accenture Running
  Ainoa Helsinki
  Aito Touch
  Ajo
  Akilles Ski Team
  AKT 009
  Alavuden Urheilijat
  Alavus
  Alfame Systems Oy
  AlfaRoc Runners
  Alhaisten rantamökit
  Anderstorp ok
  Anjalan Liitto
  Antin Maali
  APK-maratoonarit
  Aqua Plus Triathlon
  Arc Sport
  ASD BoraBora
  Aslakin Tokka
  Atletico P.A.
  Atos
  Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy
  Avant Tecno
  Bakkenilaiset
  BBC
  Bilia Oy Ab
  Bisnesatleetti
  Bladesman From The Lane
  Brussels Marathon Club
  Cantava Oy
  Carrot Tarto
  Catan
  CCRT
  Clas Ohlson IF
  Cocomms
  Compressport Finland
  Constilaiset
  CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke
  Cycle Club Helsinki
  Demarinuoret
  DHL
  DHS
  DMP
  Dons Overweight Runners Klub
  Dulwich
  Dulwich Runners
  Dulwich Runners AC
  Duracellular
  E.W.Ä
  ECHA
  Edita
  Eduskunnan urheilukerho
  Eesti Rahva Muuseum - ERM
  EKKS
  Elimäen Vauhti
  Elisa Oyj
  Elisa Sport
  Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
  Erman pojat
  Esbo
  Esbo Mf
  Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy
  Espoo
  Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi
  Espoon Tapiot
  Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu
  Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat
  Eväskartano
  F.C. Pathoven
  Fast Connection Oy
  FC Peltirumpu
  FC Vantaa
  FC-Elite
  Finavia Oy
  Finnair
  Finnish Marathon Runners
  Finnish Net Solutions Oy
  Finnish PDM Society
  Flying Finns
  FMR
  Forssan Salama
  Fountain Park Helsinki
  Fribergs Gurkor
  Friskis&Svettis
  FU-57
  Fysio Saarni
  Geberit
  Geotek
  Gym Park
  Hamina
  Hammarström Puhakka Partners
  Hanko Runners
  Hattula
  Hausjärvi
  HC Maitohapot
  HCB Hollola
  Heinola
  Heinolan Peliitat
  Helsingin Jyry
  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot / Runners
  Helsingin medialukio
  Helsingin Tarmo
  Helsingin Triathlon
  Helsingin Törkymöykyt
  Helsingin yliopisto
  Helsinki
  Helsinki Martial Art Center
  Helsinki Roller Derby
  Helsinki Street Runners
  Helsinki Triathlon
  Hermannin Lenkkikerho
  Hiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing
  HIFK-Friidrott
  Hinthaaran Viri
  Hippoksen maratonkerho
  Hissarit
  HLR
  Hollola
  Honey Bunnys
  HP Roadrunners
  HRC
  Huikkaharjun hurjat AC
  Huittinen
  Huopalahden Tossut
  HUS
  HyPy Triathlon Team
  Hysteria
  Hyvinkää
  Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat
  Hyvinvointikeskus Huuma
  Häjyt
  Hämeenkylän Pistepirkot
  Hämeenlinna
  Idän Kiitäjät
  IF Åsarna
  Iitti
  Integralin maratonarit
  Intersport Forssa
  Intersport Jumalniemi
  Intersport Tikkurila
  IP-08
  IRC
  Itella
  ItkYr
  Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa
  Janakkalan Jana
  Janster Oy
  Jedi Joggers
  Joensuu
  Joensuu/ISLO
  Joensuun Kataja
  Jokela
  Joken Talli
  Jokivarren Jyske
  Joku yhtä hidas
  Joutele
  JT-Logiikka Oy
  JuJu
  Juoksija-lehti
  Juvenalian Pyrintö
  JWT-Helsinki
  Jyväskylä
  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
  Jämsänkosken Jyry
  Järvenkiertäjät
  Järvenpää
  Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät
  Jääsken Kirijät
  Kafa
  Kalannin Vankka
  Kallion Kuriiripalvelut Oy
  Kalliorinteen Ratsastajat
  Kampin Karavaanarit
  Kansallisooppera
  Karhu
  Karkkila
  Kastemadot
  Kauniainen
  Kekepojat
  Kellokosken Kirmaajat
  Kenttäurheilijat-58
  Kerava
  Keravan Pallo -75
  Keravan Uimarit
  Kerkkoon Urheilijat
  Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos
  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
  KeU
  Keurusselän maratoonarit
  Kiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu Oy
  Kirkkonummi
  Kivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus
  Klaukkala
  Koivukoski
  Kokkokoski
  Kokkola
  KOMAS
  KONE Oyj
  Konecranes
  Kop Palloveikot
  KOP Pankki-Veikot
  Koria
  Korso GYM
  Korson Kengurut
  Korson Kunto
  Kotka
  Kotkamills Oy
  Kotkamills Oy / Karhulan Kataja
  Kouvola
  Kristiinan Urheilijat
  Kristinkallion juoksukerho
  KU-pelastus
  Kuopio
  Kuopion Reipas
  Kurskin Torpedot
  Kuusikko
  Kuusiniityn Kojootit
  Kymen Urheiluveteraanit
  Kymensalon Kiisto
  Kymin Alku
  Kymin Koskenpojat
  Kyyjärven Kyky
  Kyysusi
  Käpylä
  L-Force
  Laatulasset
  Lahden Ahkera
  Lahti
  Lahti Sport 35+
  Lammin Porkkana & Jänis
  Lapin Lukko
  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  Lauttasaari
  Le papa team
  Leevene Oy
  Lehtiyhtymä
  Lempäälän Kisa
  Lenskin Dynamo
  Leppävirran Viri
  Liljendal
  LKS
  Lohja
  London
  Lovisa Tor
  LuKu
  Lulu
  Luopioisten maratoonarit
  Lyckebo Runners
  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
  Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
  Majaniemen kilpaveikot
  Marathon MC
  Markkinointitoimisto Johdin Oy
  Masala
  Maskun Kataja
  MC Räty
  Me-No
  Metropolia
  Metropolia AMK
  Miesten Ilta Endurance Racing T
  Mikkeli
  Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
  mm. form
  Moventas
  MTB-Järvenpää
  Muncca Marathon Masters
  Munkkiniemen Torpedo
  Muuramen Yritys
  Myllärinlaakson juoksijat
  MyNextRun
  Mäntsälä
  Mäntän Urheilijat
  NA
  Naantali
  Nakkilan Vire
  Nastola
  Nastolan Naseva
  Naula-Klubi
  NC Sourcing
  NCC Rakennus Oy
  Neste Saariselkä
  Nokia Marathon Team
  Nokia/NSN Marathon Team
  Norwich
  Novetos
  Nummenpään Urheilijat
  Numminen
  NunnaUuni Oy
  Nurmijärvi
  NV Tähkä
  OC Puisto
  OP-Pohjola
  Oracle
  ORC
  Orimattilan Jymy
  Oripää
  Oriträmeen Suora
  ORPO
  Otalampi
  Otaniemen Jyllääjät, kaukalopal
  OtisGTR
  Oulu
  Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
  Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat
  Oulun Pyrintö
  Oy AJAT Ltd
  Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd
  Pa-Hu Oy
  PaHa UA
  Pakilan Puuskuttajat
  Pakilan Veto
  Paulan talli
  Pickala Triathlon
  Pielaveden Maratoonarit
  Pielisen Kiertäjät
  Pietarsaari
  Pihapirkot
  Piikkiö
  Pohjantähden Gepardit
  Pojo Sport
  Polvijärven Urheilijat
  Pori Sinfonietta
  Porvoo
  PR-kunto
  Puistolan Pyry
  Puistolan Urheilijat
  Pukkila
  Pukkilan Vesa
  Pulssit
  PUMA / Helsinki Triathlon
  Puolustusvoimat/SMMEPA
  PURU
  Pyhtää
  Pyhäselän Urheilijat
  Pyöräilyseura Zeus
  Pähkis
  Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij
  Päiväkoti Peiponpesä
  Päiväkummun Pantterit
  Radikal
  Raisio
  Rajamäki
  Rajan Urheilijat
  Rajan urheilijat, Espoo
  Ramboll Finland Oy
  Rauhalahti Road Runners
  RDS
  Realco
  Reinzen
  Rejlers Oy
  Rekolan Raikas
  Rhea Running Club
  Ricoh Finland Oy
  Riihimäki
  Riihon ukk
  Rise - Alke - Esra
  Rise - Arke - Ipra
  Rise - Arke - Lsra
  Rise - Hev
  Rise - Häv
  Rise - Jov
  Rise - Keha
  Rise - Kev
  Rise - Kuv
  Rise - Kuy
  Rise - Kyv
  Rise - Pev
  Rise - Pvst
  Rise - Pyv
  Rise - Vans
  Rise - Vanv
  Rise - Vany
  Rovaniemen Roadrunners
  Rovaniemi
  RSJ Rekola
  Run or Shit!
  Runners Club
  Runners High
  Ruokolahden Raju
  Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat
  Salo
  Sanomain Kerho
  SBS Finland
  Screaming Hand
  Segelföreningen i Björneborg -
  Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
  Seinäjoki
  SGN Group
  SI-SU
  Sikakorven Sisu
  Sipoo
  Sipoon Moottorikerho
  Sipoon Myyrät -79 ry
  Siptune Long Run
  Sito
  Siuntio
  Sjundeå IF
  SK Martit
  SKH-Isännöinti Oy
  SOMALIA
  Sonkarun
  Sport Club Lynx
  Sport Runners
  Sporttiveteraanit
  SPU
  SRTT
  St. Pete Runners
  Stowe Woodward Finland Oy
  Suomen Akatemia
  Suomen Vapaakirkko
  Suunto
  Syrjänmäen Vauhti
  Syyslenkkeilijät
  Sähy Ry.
  Sänkinotkon Sisu
  TableOnline Finland
  Tajut Tampere
  Taksiyrittäjä / Tuusula
  Taktikbuch
  Tammelan Ryske
  Tammisalon Tuhnuttajat
  Tammiston tassuttelijat
  Tampere
  Tampereen Juoksijat
  Tampereen SIsu
  Team Aktia
  Team Fisherman
  Team Mattila
  Team märät leijat
  Team Perskindol
  Team Rahola
  Team Ravintola Malmintori
  Team Tynnyrikylä
  Teivo Stayers
  Tekes Innodurance
  TekU Kajaani
  Tervassa Juoksijat
  Thirteen Runners
  Tieto Juoksukerho
  Tiirakujan Tykittäjä
  Tohina
  Toholammin Urheilijat
  Toijalan Vauhti
  Toivolan Tallaajat
  Tontumäen jalkapalloklubi
  Trafi Helsinki
  Training First
  Translink Corporate Finance
  Triathlon Club Heinola
  Triathlon Stadi
  Tsiipakan Sisu
  TTT
  TTU
  Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
  Turku
  Turun Urheiluliitto
  Turun Weikot
  Tuusula
  Tuusula Ringette
  Töysän Veto
  Töölön Kiri
  UIIKi
  UTi Logistics (Finland) Oy
  Utti
  Vaajakosken Kuohu
  Vaasan huvi- ja urheiluseura
  Vaasan Toverit
  Vaasan uimaseura
  Vaisala Oyj
  Vaisala Runs
  Valtimon Vasama
  Valtra
  Vammalan Seudun Voima
  Vantaa
  Vantaan Energia
  Vantaan hiihtoseura
  Vantaan kaupunki
  Vantaan kaupunki / Pähkinärinte
  Vantaan käräjäoikeus
  Vantaan Moottorikerho
  Vantaan Salamat
  Vantaan sanataidekoulu
  Vantaan Vesikot
  Varalan Maraton klubi
  Varalan Maratonklubi
  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei
  Vartsikan Kramppi
  VAV asunnot Oy
  Vegan Runners
  Veikkola
  Vianova Systems Finland Oy
  Vihdin yhteiskoulu
  Vihti
  Viipurin Urheilijat
  Vin Diesel
  Voikkaa
  VR-urheilu
  VTT:n urheilukerho
  VV-Auto Helsinki
  Warustamo
  Wihuri
  X-Tri Lahti
  Xermes
  YIT Runners
  YLE
  yli 100 kg
  Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Hels
  Ylästön Urheilijat -59
  Yolduz
  Östersundomin Sisu
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Jalasjärven Jalas
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Häme
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Haminan Ponteva
  Haukivuoren Kisailijat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kälviän Tarmo
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Suunta Jyväskylä
Lahti
  Artjärven Ahjo
  Lahden Taimi
  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
  Lammin Säkiä
  Myrskylän Myrsky
Lappi
  Lapin Sudet
Satakunta
  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
Savo-Karjala
  Iisalmen Visa
Uusimaa
  Askolan Urheilijat
  Espoon Suunta
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pakilan Visa
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  Pihkaniskat
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
Varsinais-Suomi
  Raision Kuula
FSO
  Esbo IF
  Pargas IF
  Vörå IF
Selected clubs and

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English