Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Vartti naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time
Finish
10,55 km
 
1.   Sari Suomalainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00   43:45 (2)  43:47  
2.   Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00   46:10 (3)  46:13  
3.   Sanna Oikarinen Helsingin Jyry    13:45:00   47:55 (4)  47:59  
4.   Kristina Björknäs Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    13:45:00   48:05 (5)  48:07  
5.   Salme Pihlaja Espoon Tapiot    13:45:00   48:31 (6)  48:35  
6.   Laura Pietilä DHS    13:45:00   49:19 (7)  49:22  
7.   Riitta Vienola   13:45:00   50:10 (8)  50:14  
8.   Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman Helsinki    13:45:00   50:24 (9)  50:30  
9.   Maija Päivinen Vantaan käräjäoikeus    13:45:00   50:32 (10)  50:35  
10.   Eija Stark Helsingin Jyry    13:45:00   50:42 (11)  50:46  
11.   Susan Cooper Dulwich Runners AC    13:45:00   51:18 (12)  51:26  
12.   Tarja Huttunen Lahti Sport 35+    13:45:00   51:33 (13)  51:37  
13.   Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä    13:45:00   51:57 (14)  52:00  
14.   Jaana Tilus Oy AJAT Ltd    13:45:00   51:59 (15)  52:04  
15.   Hanna Elina Mäenpää Keravan Urheilijat    13:45:00   52:51 (16)  52:57  
16.   Anna Sallinen Helsinki    13:45:00   53:58 (17)  54:01  
17.   Tia Mähönen   13:45:00   55:58 (18)  56:08  
18.   Di Morgan Dulwich    13:45:00   56:08 (19)  56:18  
19.   Olivia Leino Vantaan Salamat    13:45:00   56:24 (20)  56:27  
20.   Annika Kopra   13:45:00   56:42 (21)  56:53  
20.   Anna-Maria Kettunen   13:45:00   56:42 (21)  56:53  
22.   Minna Kurjenmäki Intersport Forssa    13:45:00   57:02 (23)  57:13  
23.   Jenni Ronkainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:45:00   57:22 (24)  57:32  
24.   Tuuli Kattilamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00   57:25 (25)  57:37  
25.   Kristiina Takala   13:45:00   57:50 (26)  57:57  
26.   Essi Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00   57:51 (27)  58:04  
27.   Vappu Okkeri Vantaan käräjäoikeus    13:45:00   58:04 (29)  58:10  
28.   Veron Hall BBC    13:45:00   58:01 (28)  58:14  
29.   Satu Suuntala Vantaa    13:45:00   58:08 (30)  58:21  
30.   Pia Pitkänen Vantaa    13:45:00   58:31 (31)  58:34  
31.   Tiia Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00   58:31 (31)  58:43  
32.   Anne Joutsenlahti-Lankinen Vantaa    13:45:00   58:51 (33)  58:58  
33.   Jenni Huuppola Honey Bunnys    13:45:00   58:51 (33)  59:02  
33.   Satu Andersson   13:45:00   58:51 (33)  59:02  
35.   Liisa Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    13:45:00   58:59 (36)  59:05  
36.   Ulla Salminen Espoo    13:45:00   59:11 (37)  59:17  
37.   Jenna Hattuniemi   13:45:00   59:28 (38)  59:35  
38.   Sanna Tikkanen Oy AJAT Ltd    13:45:00   1:00:46 (39)  1:00:52  
39.   Tuija Kuutti   13:45:00   1:00:53 (40)  1:01:04  
40.   Raija Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    13:45:00   1:01:07 (41)  1:01:11  
41.   Leila Karjalainen   13:45:00   1:01:13 (43)  1:01:18  
42.   Satu Korkalo Neste Saariselkä    13:45:00   1:01:12 (42)  1:01:21  
43.   Katja Winqvist   13:45:00   1:01:44 (44)  1:01:53  
44.   Paula Rantanen Rise - Vans    13:45:00   1:01:56 (46)  1:02:00  
45.   Laura Pilkama Tuusula    13:45:00   1:01:55 (45)  1:02:04  
46.   Kirsi Niemi   13:45:00   1:02:10 (47)  1:02:14  
47.   Katja Sulonen Rise - Jov    13:45:00   1:02:23 (48)  1:02:30  
48.   Sanna Ilmarinen   13:45:00   15 (1)  1:03:09  
49.   Misako Gustafsson Espoo    13:45:00   1:03:13 (49)  1:03:18  
50.   Nelli Porthen Realco    13:45:00   1:03:52 (50)  1:04:03  
51.   Marianne Aikio Neste Saariselkä    13:45:00   1:05:07 (51)  1:05:15  
52.   Katja Tuomola Sito    13:45:00   1:05:10 (52)  1:05:18  
53.   Tarja Perttula Vantaan käräjäoikeus    13:45:00   1:05:20 (53)  1:05:26  
54.   Päivi Antero   13:45:00   1:05:36 (54)  1:05:43  
55.   Mari Ketola   13:45:00   1:05:46 (55)  1:05:57  
56.   Kaija Helin Vantaa    13:45:00   1:05:53 (56)  1:06:02  
57.   Sari Fonsén Tuusula    13:45:00   1:06:01 (57)  1:06:12  
58.   Jolanda Fonsén Tuusula    13:45:00   1:06:04 (58)  1:06:15  
59.   Elina Kallström Vantaa    13:45:00   1:06:17 (59)  1:06:26  
60.   Haruka Kashima   13:45:00   1:07:55 (60)  1:08:04  
61.   Katja Kinnunen   13:45:00   1:08:03 (61)  1:08:10  
62.   Pauliina Silvonen Rise - Keha    13:45:00   1:08:06 (62)  1:08:13  
63.   Nina Järviö   13:45:00   1:09:26 (63)  1:09:38  
64.   Viivi Porthen Realco    13:45:00   1:09:34 (64)  1:09:45  
65.   Tuula Sanaksenaho Rise - Arke - Ipra    13:45:00   1:10:33 (65)  1:10:46  
66.   Christa Bärlund SGN Group    13:45:00   1:11:31 (66)  1:11:42  
67.   Marja Kokko Vantaa    13:45:00   1:13:23 (67)  1:13:29  
68.   Mirja Kylänpää Puistolan Pyry    13:45:00   1:13:25 (68)  1:13:38  
69.   Kanerva Jääskeläinen Vantaa    13:45:00   1:15:07 (69)  1:15:14  
70.   Laura Ylitalo Demarinuoret    13:45:00   1:19:44 (70)  1:19:53  
   Heidi Iivonen Helsinki    13:45:00      DNS  
   Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    13:45:00      DNS  
   Alisa Roselius Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat    13:45:00      DNS  
   Marjo-Riitta Salminen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:45:00      DNS  
   Anja Vehman Joutele    13:45:00      DNS  
   Camilla Pulkkinen Helsinki    13:45:00      DNS  
   Erja Nopanen Rise - Jov    13:45:00      DNS  
   Suvi Kosunen Espoo    13:45:00      DNS  
   Samatha Kujamäki   13:45:00      DNS  
   Jonna Lähteenmäki   13:45:00      DNS  
   Mirka Mäkinen Helsinki    13:45:00      DNS  
   Sanna Oikarinen Helsingin Jyry    13:45:00      DNS  
   Katariina Lajunen Clas Ohlson IF    13:45:00      DNS  
   Ilona Korhonen Vantaa    13:45:00      DNS  
   Anu Kallio Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:45:00      DNS  
   Emmi Kauppala Rise - Keha    13:45:00      DNS  
   Kirsi Järvenpää Sito    13:45:00      DNS  
   Sue Bastow BBC    13:45:00      DNS  
   Anu Gubis Vantaan kaupunki / Pähkinärinte    13:45:00      DNS  
   Emmi Hänninen Helsinki    13:45:00      DNS  
   Linda Harjutsalo Vantaan käräjäoikeus    13:45:00      DNS  
   Pirjo Hallasaari   13:45:00      DNS  
   Julia Koskinen Artjärven Ahjo    13:45:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English