Vantaa Maraton SM-sarjat, 14.10.2012

SM-maraton miehet

Starting list

2Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet11:00:00   2
3Marko VaittinenForssan Salama11:00:00   3
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:00:00   4
6Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot11:00:00   6
7Sakari HukkaPolvijärven Urheilijat11:00:00   7
8Pasi HuhtalaTeivo Stayers11:00:00   8
10Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   10
12Jussi ErnamoHIFK-Friidrott11:00:00   12
13Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   13
14Tomi ForsblomLempäälän Kisa11:00:00   14
15Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky11:00:00   15
16Lasse HakulinenHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   16
17Pasi HautamäkiKälviän Tarmo11:00:00   17
18Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF11:00:00   18
19Petri HuhtalaOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat11:00:00   19
20Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu11:00:00   20
21Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   21
22Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   22
23Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   23
24Juha KanervoValtimon Vasama11:00:00   24
25Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat11:00:00   25
26Wille KeihänenHIFK-Friidrott11:00:00   26
27Hansi KittiOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat11:00:00   27
28Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners11:00:00   28
29Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   29
30Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto11:00:00   30
31Juha LehtikujaEsbo IF11:00:00   31
32Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IF11:00:00   32
33Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   33
34Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat11:00:00   34
35Harri NissinenJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   35
36Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   36
37Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto11:00:00   37
38Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa11:00:00   38
39Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   39
40Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   40
42Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti11:00:00   42
43Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   43
44Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   44
45Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   45
46Matti TainiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat11:00:00   46
47Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   47
48Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran Viri11:00:00   48
49Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   49
50Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat11:00:00   50
51Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF11:00:00   51
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English