Vantaa Maraton SM-sarjat, 14.10.2012

SM-maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,65 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Johanna Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo    11:00:00   41:06 (1)  1:21:15 (1)  2:01:33 (1)  2:43:09 (1)  2:43:11  
2.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   41:41 (4)  1:24:12 (3)  2:07:11 (3)  2:50:00 (2)  2:50:03  
3.   Mira Tuominen Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   41:18 (2)  1:22:35 (2)  2:05:05 (2)  2:50:06 (3)  2:50:08  
4.   Veera Vainio Viipurin Urheilijat    11:00:00   43:04 (8)  1:26:31 (9)  2:09:57 (5)  2:52:34 (4)  2:52:34  
5.   Jaana Mäkiranta Vaasan Toverit    11:00:00   43:10 (9)  1:26:30 (8)  2:11:08 (8)  2:56:24 (5)  2:56:25  
6.   Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   44:18 (13)  1:27:56 (10)  2:11:22 (9)  2:56:38 (6)  2:56:40  
7.   Elli Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   42:32 (7)  1:25:51 (5)  2:09:47 (4)  2:57:35 (7)  2:57:39  
8.   Anni Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   42:31 (6)  1:25:52 (6)  2:10:08 (6)  2:58:55 (8)  2:58:58  
9.   Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:00:00   43:39 (10)  1:27:58 (11)  2:12:58 (11)  2:59:29 (9)  2:59:30  
10.   Anna-Riina Holopainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   43:47 (11)  1:27:59 (12)  2:12:56 (10)  2:59:47 (10)  2:59:50  
11.   Susanna Ylinen Kuopion Reipas    11:00:00   41:19 (3)  1:24:44 (4)  2:10:21 (7)  2:59:59 (11)  3:00:00  
12.   Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot    11:00:00   45:49 (18)  1:31:10 (15)  2:16:40 (15)  3:02:07 (12)  3:02:17  
13.   Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00   44:03 (12)  1:29:00 (13)  2:15:58 (13)  3:04:38 (13)  3:04:40  
14.   Tiina Puranen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    11:00:00   42:18 (5)  1:26:18 (7)  2:13:34 (12)  3:05:22 (14)  3:05:24  
15.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko    11:00:00   44:52 (14)  1:30:01 (14)  2:16:39 (14)  3:06:12 (15)  3:06:15  
16.   Paula Tukiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   45:42 (16)  1:31:39 (16)  2:19:25 (16)  3:09:33 (16)  3:09:38  
17.   Hanna-Mari Hannikainen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   47:10 (20)  1:33:55 (20)  2:21:24 (18)  3:09:47 (17)  3:09:50  
18.   Katja Hyvärinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   45:42 (16)  1:31:42 (17)  2:19:51 (17)  3:10:41 (18)  3:10:51  
19.   Kirsi Kivelä Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   46:05 (19)  1:33:48 (18)  2:23:33 (19)  3:11:59 (19)  3:12:02  
20.   Kirsti Ilomäki Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   48:02 (21)  1:35:46 (21)  2:25:04 (20)  3:16:50 (20)  3:16:53  
21.   Tarja Masalin Keuruun Kisailijat    11:00:00   45:18 (15)  1:33:51 (19)  2:25:04 (20)  3:20:36 (21)  3:20:38  
22.   Emma Storvall IF Åsarna    11:00:00   49:07 (23)  1:39:22 (23)  2:31:52 (23)  3:24:52 (22)  3:24:54  
23.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   48:57 (22)  1:38:00 (22)  2:29:14 (22)  3:25:07 (23)  3:25:10  
   Saara Malinen Runners Club    11:00:00               DNS  
   Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
   Marika Ahola Toholammin Urheilijat    11:00:00               DNS  
   Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF    11:00:00               DNS  
   Jaana Salonen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               DNF  
   Eija Nieminen Mäntän Urheilijat    11:00:00               DNS  
   Pauliina Kanervo Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00               DNS  
   Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot    11:00:00               DNS  
   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English