Lumi-Toukola viesti (Hisuliiga 6) 17.3.2013 Alajärvellä

MIEHET

(6,1+6,2+6,4+7,3+8,6)

119Hadeland OK1:51:55
1 Sätra Ove19:371.
2 Kvåle Björnar21:112.40:481.
3 Waiterdal Öyvind20:481.1:01:361.
4 Jörgen Kvåle Hans25:235.1:26:591.
5 Belomazhev Stanimir24:563.1:51:551.
21IF Femman1:56:47
1 Tuomaala Juuso22:2813.
2 Bäckström Anders22:399.45:078.
3 Rantala Teemu20:552.1:06:023.
4 Sundelin Peter26:038.1:32:054.
5 Tunis Staffan24:421.1:56:472.
33SK Vuoksi1:56:54
1 Similä Henri21:567.
2 Juutilainen Anssi23:4413.45:4011.
3 Similä Juha22:357.1:08:158.
4 Kotro Tuomas23:451.1:32:002.
5 Turunen Simo24:542.1:56:543.
42Suunta Jyväskylä1:57:50
1 Reponen Tommi21:193.
2 Tuomala Jyrki21:234.42:423.
3 Viholainen Joona24:0610.1:06:485.
4 Tuomala Misa25:347.1:32:226.
5 Häkkinen Janne25:284.1:57:504.
57Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:57:51
1 Bergman Markku22:0711.
2 Haapasalmi Eero23:2211.45:2910.
3 Määttä Kimmo22:388.1:08:077.
4 Niskanen Teemu23:562.1:32:033.
5 Keskinarkaus Matti25:485.1:57:515.
611Suunta 20001:59:25
1 Viippola Ilpo23:0315.
2 Hannuksela Jari21:213.44:247.
3 Kantomaa Marko22:346.1:06:586.
4 Kantomaa Jukka25:174.1:32:155.
5 Mäkinen Seppo27:107.1:59:256.
721Lounais-Hämeen Rasti2:01:16
1 Lanki Jukka22:3714.
2 Syrjälä Jussi23:3612.46:1312.
3 Koskela Salla22:084.1:08:219.
4 Pesu Raino25:326.1:33:537.
5 Tervala Mika27:238.2:01:167.
85Navi2:03:31
1 Ahola Joonas24:3922.
2 Aho Ismo26:3724.51:1624.
3 Leinonen Lauri21:453.1:13:0114.
4 Parkkinen Jarno24:313.1:37:328.
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka25:596.2:03:318.
98Kyrös-Rasti2:05:06
1 Linnainmaa Lauri22:018.
2 Siren Riku22:177.44:186.
3 Kallio Tero25:1714.1:09:3511.
4 Paldan Ville28:049.1:37:399.
5 Linnainmaa Tero27:279.2:05:069.
1012Mäntsälän Urheilijat2:09:50
1 Saarinen Juho22:1712.
2 Hannula Markus21:405.43:575.
3 Lampinen Aaro24:5511.1:08:5210.
4 Laine Markku31:1017.1:40:0212.
5 Heikkilä Tuomas29:4812.2:09:5010.
1118Vetelin Urheilijat2:10:36
1 Myllymäki Tero21:476.
2 Lassila Ari-Pekka20:181.42:052.
3 Tyynelä Kari22:195.1:04:242.
4 Lassila Juha34:4824.1:39:1210.
5 Finnilä Sami31:2417.2:10:3611.
129Pohjankyrön Rasti2:13:35
1 Saari Toni23:1716.
2 Saari Aki25:1320.48:3017.
3 Saari Juho26:3117.1:15:0116.
4 Heiska Samu29:3114.1:44:3213.
5 Saari Petri29:0311.2:13:3512.
1323Punkalaitumen Kunto2:18:04
1 Hankaniemi Tomi23:4419.
2 Lehtonen Pasi22:368.46:2013.
3 Nurmo Mika33:3928.1:19:5923.
4 Siivonen Timo29:2912.1:49:2819.
5 Salo Markus28:3610.2:18:0413.
1417Sonkajärven Pahka2:18:15
1 Heiskanen Hannu23:3818.
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville26:3123.50:0922.
3 Heiskanen Terhi27:2018.1:17:2920.
4 Rissanen Lari-Antti29:3013.1:46:5915.
5 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka31:1616.2:18:1514.
1510Lappeen Riento2:19:32
1 Saikko Antti24:4923.
2 Maajärvi Esa28:0625.52:5525.
3 Nurmiainen Aaro27:3319.1:20:2825.
4 Maajärvi Matti28:3510.1:49:0317.
5 Saikko Ville30:2913.2:19:3215.
164Rasti-Pielinen2:20:10
1 Väyrynen Seppo25:1124.
2 Turunen Matti24:4617.49:5721.
3 Hiltunen Pekka24:5612.1:14:5315.
4 Hiltunen Tuomas34:2823.1:49:2118.
5 Väyrynen Jukka30:4915.2:20:1016.
1726Rastivarsat2:20:16
1 Kiljunen Juha23:2717.
2 Kiljunen Eemeli25:2221.48:4919.
3 Hämäläinen Markku27:3921.1:16:2817.
4 Tuokko Jyrki30:2816.1:46:5614.
5 Tervala Miska33:2020.2:20:1617.
1831Suunta Jyväskylä 22:20:44
1 Sulkula Anton22:039.
2 Autio Matti24:4215.46:4514.
3 Senttula Tuukka30:4025.1:17:2519.
4 Klemettinen Vesa29:5715.1:47:2216.
5 Juvakka Pekka33:2221.2:20:4418.
1924Puolangan Ryhti2:24:52
1 Köngäs Teemu21:234.
2 Hyppölä Sampo22:146.43:374.
3 Härkönen Tommi23:069.1:06:434.
4 Kanniainen Tomi33:0820.1:39:5111.
5 Köngäs Martti45:0132.2:24:5219.
2016Laitasaaren Veto (U)2:25:20
1 Karppinen Aleksi25:3926.
2 Linna Matti22:5810.48:3718.
3 Piispanen Reima28:0222.1:16:3918.
4 Karppinen Jouko35:4127.1:52:2021.
5 Huusko Samuli33:0018.2:25:2020.
2125Rasti-Kurikka2:27:00
1 Uitto Jussi25:2125.
2 Nurmela Timo24:5218.50:1323.
3 Uitto Mikko30:1424.1:20:2724.
4 Kuoppala Esa32:1419.1:52:4122.
5 Uitto Ville34:1925.2:27:0021.
2220Joutsenon Kullervo2:27:29
1 Asikainen Pasi21:295.
2 Keltamäki Seppo25:2422.46:5316.
3 Kivipelto Kalevi25:5215.1:12:4513.
4 Pulkkinen Arja40:1929.1:53:0423.
5 Pulkkinen Pekka34:2526.2:27:2922.
2314Itä-Päijänteen Rasti2:30:15
1 Peltonen Heikki23:4620.
2 Alvoittu Petri25:0419.48:5020.
3 Nurminen Heikki29:2423.1:18:1421.
4 Väätäinen Hannu34:0422.1:52:1820.
5 Paukku Ismo37:5727.2:30:1523.
2434Suunta Jyväskylä 32:31:12
1 Viholainen Eeli25:4327.
2 Sipiläinen Jouni30:0929.55:5228.
3 Häkkinen Kalle26:0116.1:21:5326.
4 Pohjola Lauri36:1028.1:58:0325.
5 Reiman Timo33:0919.2:31:1224.
2530JalJa/LapVi/TeuRi/PudU (U)2:33:46
1 Luoma Juha22:0410.
2 Hiltula Kari24:4316.46:4715.
3 Mahlamäki Jari31:2926.1:18:1622.
4 Rasi Teppo41:3530.1:59:5126.
5 Hiltula Hannu33:5523.2:33:4625.
2635Ylivieskan Kuula2:38:36
1 Nivala Jarmo26:4830.
2 Karstunen Hannu31:4931.58:3729.
3 Nivala Kari36:4130.1:35:1829.
4 Karstunen Juha29:0911.2:04:2728.
5 Oja Risto34:0924.2:38:3626.
2732Suunta 2000 22:39:31
1 Vapa Marko26:1328.
2 Hannila Henna28:3426.54:4727.
3 Hannila Petri31:4627.1:26:3327.
4 Laitinen Eija33:1921.1:59:5227.
5 Vapa Mikko39:3929.2:39:3127.
2813Jalasjärven Jalas2:41:55
1 Laurila Jussi21:052.
2 Koskinen Seppo24:2114.45:269.
3 Rajala Teemu25:1013.1:10:3612.
4 Koivisto Raimo46:3632.1:57:1224.
5 Laurila Timo44:4331.2:41:5528.
2933IF Femman 32:44:07
1 Holmback Hannes35:3034.
2 Holmback Joakim31:5932.1:07:2933.
3 Jern Jonas27:3620.1:35:0528.
4 Bäck Mikael35:1826.2:10:2329.
5 Tunis Bengt33:4422.2:44:0729.
3022Närpes OK2:52:06
1 Smeds Christoffer26:3829.
2 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav40:2233.1:07:0032.
3 Sund Bo-Göran33:4629.1:40:4631.
4 Hertsbacka Johan32:1118.2:12:5730.
5 Grahn Viljam39:0928.2:52:0630.
3127Saarijärven Pullistus3:01:46
1 Häkkinen Aapo28:1632.
2 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka30:2330.58:3930.
3 Rantala Eino48:3133.1:47:1032.
4 Oksanen Aaro43:5431.2:31:0433.
5 Moisio Petri30:4214.3:01:4631.
3228Suunta Jurva3:03:08
1 Kamila Kai26:4931.
2 Peltola Lasse41:5234.1:08:4134.
3 Tamminen Hannu39:2731.1:48:0833.
4 Kinnari Jukka34:5925.2:23:0731.
5 Kangasmäki Esa40:0130.3:03:0832.
3336IF Femman 43:18:54
1 Enlund Alexandra30:2133.
2 Tunis Rasmus29:3128.59:5231.
3 Fred Bodil39:3732.1:39:2930.
4 Strandberg Stefan48:0633.2:27:3532.
5 Palomäki Eero51:1933.3:18:5433.
-6Pellon PonsiDNF
1 Pantsar JereDNF
2 Vilppola Arto-
3 Varis Pekka-
4 Ekonoja Antti-
5 Uusitalo Jyri-
-15Haapamäen UrheilijatDQ
1 Peltonen Topias24:2921.
2 Rauhalammi Juhani28:5327.53:2226.
3 Martikainen AriDQ
4 Martikainen Pasi-
5 Virkki Janne-
-29IF Femman 2DQ
1 Bäckström RobinDQ
2 Tunis Pernilla-
3 Torrkulla Michael-
4 Hall Andreas-
5 Sund Otto-

NAISET

(6,1+6,2+6,4+7,0)

1102Koovee1:41:20
1 Lylynperä Kaisa25:353.
2 Niittymäki Johanna24:292.50:041.
3 Koski Hanna-Maija23:001.1:13:041.
4 Hara Marika28:162.1:41:201.
2104Haapamäen Urheilijat1:43:23
1 Anttonen Sari27:149.
2 Mörsky Sonja23:441.50:583.
3 Pusa Sanna25:334.1:16:312.
4 Leppäsalmi Milka26:521.1:43:232.
3108Saloisten Reipas1:47:00
1 Kopra Anu25:465.
2 Räisänen Noora25:474.51:335.
3 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit25:313.1:17:043.
4 Räisänen Mira29:565.1:47:003.
4106Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:47:15
1 Bergman Marjo26:207.
2 Oikarinen Suvi24:593.51:194.
3 Laitinen Maria26:517.1:18:104.
4 Laitinen Kaisa29:054.1:47:154.
5105Lammin Säkiä1:49:56
1 Rantanen Marja27:5712.
2 Partanen Ritva26:035.54:006.
3 Rauhamäki Leena27:389.1:21:387.
4 Koivunen Mari28:183.1:49:565.
6101Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:51:13
1 Suomalainen Riikka29:0313.
2 Suutari Mirka26:196.55:229.
3 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari25:455.1:21:076.
4 Vääränen Sari30:066.1:51:136.
7116Lapuan Virkiä1:57:02
1 Korpi Maarit22:221.
2 Lehto Hanna28:018.50:232.
3 Lehto Jenna29:3112.1:19:545.
4 Korpi Paula37:0815.1:57:027.
8118Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:59:35
1 Suutari Säde29:3515.
2 Vanhalakka Katja28:5211.58:2713.
3 Suutari Tuuli26:296.1:24:569.
4 Hyyrynen Noora34:3910.1:59:358.
9111Navi2:03:22
1 Pajunen Jenna27:4411.
2 Korhonen Kirsi26:557.54:398.
3 Aho Petra34:1814.1:28:5712.
4 Virjula Laura34:259.2:03:229.
10121SalRe/SK Vuoksi (U) 22:03:22
1 Ruutiainen Maria30:1716.
2 Pensas Johanna32:3515.1:02:5215.
3 Turunen Marjut23:512.1:26:4311.
4 Tornberg-Mattila Ruut36:3914.2:03:2210.
11114Kangasniemen Kalske2:06:16
1 Valkonen Oona25:444.
2 Valkonen Viivi32:0113.57:4512.
3 Valkonen Virpi38:2416.1:36:0914.
4 Valkonen Outi30:077.2:06:1611.
12113Jalasjärven Jalas2:08:23
1 Perkkalainen Johanna26:006.
2 Laurila Susanna28:3610.54:367.
3 Yli-Peltola Kaisu27:318.1:22:078.
4 Ylipelkola Essi46:1619.2:08:2312.
13115Asikkalan Raikas2:10:52
1 Nykänen Sanna34:5519.
2 Lindroth Mia32:0614.1:07:0118.
3 Riihimäki Anna29:0311.1:36:0413.
4 Lindroth Mona34:4811.2:10:5213.
14110Närpes OK2:12:06
1 Haka Annelie26:458.
2 Sandelin Caroline35:2818.1:02:1314.
3 Grahn Elina35:0415.1:37:1716.
4 Smeds Mia34:4912.2:12:0614.
15119Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 22:13:16
1 Kotila Laura29:2314.
2 Väärälä Marita35:4319.1:05:0617.
3 Hyvönen Tuija31:4213.1:36:4815.
4 Oikarinen Maarit36:2813.2:13:1615.
16107Espoon Suunta2:22:54
1 Tahvanainen Venla23:042.
2 Ståhlberg Emilia32:5516.55:5910.
3 Palmen Aino54:4320.1:50:4219.
4 Palmen Virpi32:128.2:22:5416.
17112IF Minken2:24:28
1 Ek Rebecca33:3017.
2 Caldén Mikaela29:2612.1:02:5616.
3 Ek Gunilla43:1518.1:46:1117.
4 Ek Emilia38:1716.2:24:2817.
18109Laitasaaren Veto2:26:04
1 Lotvonen Essi27:4310.
2 Lotvonen Milla28:369.56:1911.
3 Lotvonen Arja28:5810.1:25:1710.
4 Jokikokko Tarja1:00:4720.2:26:0418.
19120Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:29:10
1 Takala Piia33:3818.
2 Keski-Säntti Eija35:1017.1:08:4819.
3 Helander Hanna41:3717.1:50:2518.
4 Pulkkinen Jaana38:4517.2:29:1019.
20117Jalasjärven Jalas 23:18:20
1 Rajala Leena48:1620.
2 Laurila Arja52:4320.1:40:5920.
3 Rasi Marja-Leena53:2319.2:34:2220.
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi43:5818.3:18:2020.
-103SK VuoksiDNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
4 -

D16

(6,1+6,2+6,4)

1205SK Vuoksi1:28:57
1 Nenonen Liisa27:161.
2 Juutilainen Sonia30:451.58:011.
3 Similä Roosa30:564.1:28:571.
2206Suunta Jyväskylä1:33:20
1 Klemettinen Veera28:432.
2 Kovanen Maiju34:522.1:03:352.
3 Puikkonen Janika29:453.1:33:202.
3203Rajamäen Rykmentti1:34:21
1 Lahtinen Krista30:576.
2 Koskinen Pinja36:223.1:07:193.
3 Haltia Riikka27:021.1:34:213.
4202Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:38:01
1 Saalo Hanna-Mari29:564.
2 Pelkonen Roosa39:575.1:09:535.
3 Nummela Liinu28:082.1:38:014.
5201Lynx1:44:45
1 Plit Heidi30:005.
2 Kivilaakso Anni39:464.1:09:464.
3 Heikkilä Tuuli34:595.1:44:455.
6207Suunta Jyväskylä 22:06:46
1 Viholainen Elisa29:013.
2 Sulkula Evita46:066.1:15:076.
3 Kovanen Anu51:396.2:06:466.
-204vacantDNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -

H16

(6,1+6,2+6,4)

1211Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:22
1 Oikarinen Tuomas25:383.
2 Ojanaho Niilo25:381.51:161.
3 Ojanaho Olli21:061.1:12:221.
2209Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:18:12
1 Toivanen Elmeri24:351.
2 Ollikka Jani29:422.54:172.
3 Tynys Joona23:552.1:18:122.
3213Suunta Jyväskylä1:31:25
1 Sulkula Paulus25:332.
2 Sipiläinen Konsta32:494.58:223.
3 Tuomala Mitri33:036.1:31:253.
4210MS Parma1:31:32
1 Heinonen Eero29:574.
2 Hellman Aleksi33:545.1:03:515.
3 Parjanen Joona27:414.1:31:324.
5208Espoon Suunta1:31:38
1 Rauhala Juha32:066.
2 Pernu Lari31:173.1:03:234.
3 Palmen Alvar28:155.1:31:385.
6212RaJu/ÄhtU (U)1:49:37
1 Hietaharju Aku30:425.
2 Hietaharju Ossi53:497.1:24:317.
3 Aittolampi Eero25:063.1:49:376.
7214Rasti-Jussit 22:02:40
1 Saranpää Topias38:417.
2 Lähdesmäki Mikko40:276.1:19:086.
3 Hemminki Niko43:327.2:02:407.

VIERTOLA

(6,1+6,2+6,4)

1248Swedish war hero58:30
1 Lamov Andrey19:091.
2 Hol Moholdt Lars19:452.38:541.
3 Tonna Eivind19:361.58:301.
2232Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:12
1 Juura Elmeri23:426.
2 Niemi Pekka19:341.43:162.
3 Jutila Juuso21:562.1:05:122.
3236Kuusamon Erä-Veikot1:07:46
1 Aikio Santeri22:454.
2 Tauriainen Teemu20:563.43:413.
3 Aikio Severi24:055.1:07:463.
4231Kaakon Rasti1:10:48
1 Heinola Ari22:233.
2 Kotro Petri21:214.43:444.
3 Koskivirta Eero27:049.1:10:484.
5237Lahden Suunnistajat-371:11:59
1 Zdeblovskiy Alexey21:512.
2 Logvinchuk Aleksander27:0711.48:585.
3 Bondarenko Igor23:014.1:11:595.
6222Kuortaneen Kunto H1601:12:27
1 Kesti Tapani25:0012.
2 Hoskari Timo25:087.50:089.
3 Sippola Asko22:193.1:12:276.
7229Asikkalan Raikas1:14:18
1 Lehtinen Niko25:1113.
2 Kauppinen Jussi24:576.50:088.
3 Lindroth Joona24:106.1:14:187.
8230Hiiltomiehet1:14:19
1 Häkkinen Mika24:449.
2 Partanen Jussi25:208.50:047.
3 Nurminen Ilkka24:157.1:14:198.
9246SK Vuoksi1:19:28
1 Toiviainen Anni24:118.
2 Lyytikäinen Osku26:1310.50:2410.
3 Villanen Simo29:0411.1:19:289.
10245SK Sarkaoja1:22:13
1 Nivukoski Juha23:477.
2 Liuha Jarkko26:089.49:556.
3 Lemberg Tommy32:1817.1:22:1310.
11233Koovee1:29:53
1 Niittymäki Katri24:5211.
2 Svetloff Maria30:5116.55:4313.
3 Konttila Minna34:1020.1:29:5311.
12223Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura H161:30:06
1 Kurkela Reino29:4518.
2 Harvala Asko30:1415.59:5917.
3 Udd Esko30:0713.1:30:0612.
13234Kuntopuuhastelijat1:30:56
1 Koskinen Jussi29:4719.
2 Partanen Hanna-Riikka28:2414.58:1115.
3 Partanen Risto32:4519.1:30:5613.
14250Lapin Veikot/Lohja 21:32:00
1 Toivanen Samuli23:345.
2 Itkonen Taina31:2118.54:5512.
3 Itkonen Pertti37:0526.1:32:0014.
15235Kuortaneen Kunto1:34:37
1 Mäntylä Tanja31:2121.
2 Stevander Fanni30:5617.1:02:1720.
3 Talvitie Riikka32:2018.1:34:3715.
16241Navi/KS1:35:09
1 Tynys Jarkko31:4323.
2 Kemppi Jorma34:0222.1:05:4521.
3 Hirvonen Kai29:2412.1:35:0916.
17239MS Parma1:36:20
1 Ekström Hanne-Line33:5227.
2 Ekström Thomas28:0013.1:01:5219.
3 Koskivaara Eija34:2821.1:36:2017.
18226Rastiketut H1601:36:21
1 Taipalus Esko32:2625.
2 Kaataja Jorma33:1921.1:05:4522.
3 Matikainen Hannu30:3614.1:36:2118.
19221Gamlakarleby IF H1601:37:06
1 Åkerblom Måns36:1731.
2 Sundelin Rolf-Erik34:1924.1:10:3626.
3 Lillhonga Robert26:308.1:37:0619.
20225Rasti-Jyry H1601:37:59
1 Inkinen Paavo24:4510.
2 Kytöjoki Juhani33:1820.58:0314.
3 Reinikainen Pentti39:5629.1:37:5920.
21216LamSä/TeuRi D1501:40:46
1 Anttila Sisko29:5920.
2 Liimatainen Raili39:4628.1:09:4525.
3 Soinila Helena31:0115.1:40:4621.
22227Saloisten Reipas1:40:59
1 Lakkala Ossi29:2517.
2 Räisänen Jani32:1919.1:01:4418.
3 Myllyaho Markku39:1528.1:40:5922.
23224Rasti-Jussit H1601:43:25
1 Koskela Heikki34:0428.
2 Näsi Mauno40:2129.1:14:2529.
3 Melender Jyrki29:0010.1:43:2523.
24240Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:47:59
1 Heikkilä Venla28:4816.
2 Pelkonen Suvi42:2032.1:11:0827.
3 Molnar Pia36:5125.1:47:5924.
25251Mäntsälän Urheilijat 21:52:48
1 Molnar Daniel46:2335.
2 Nummela Arto34:0823.1:20:3132.
3 Heikkilä Matti32:1716.1:52:4825.
26244Rastiketut1:54:52
1 Mäntylä Kirsti38:5233.
2 Hautamäki Anne-Mari39:3126.1:18:2330.
3 Rajasaari Kristiina36:2924.1:54:5226.
27252Rasti-Jussit 21:55:48
1 Koskela Sanna34:4930.
2 Hietaharju Suvi45:1634.1:20:0531.
3 Rintamäki Seppo35:4323.1:55:4827.
28243Rasti-Jussit2:03:24
1 Hauhia Teemu27:2915.
2 Hauhia Eija40:5530.1:08:2423.
3 Hauhia Ilari55:0031.2:03:2428.
29249Ylivieskan Kuula2:11:05
1 Karstunen Niina31:2722.
2 Törmälä Samuli37:4925.1:09:1624.
3 Karstunen Rauni1:01:4932.2:11:0529.
30220Navi D150 22:12:41
1 Liuha Tuulikki53:1136.
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa41:5631.1:35:0735.
3 Muikku Rauni37:3427.2:12:4130.
31242Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:13:50
1 Pirttilä Lea41:2034.
2 Viitanen Kirsi43:0633.1:24:2633.
3 Bergman Heidi49:2430.2:13:5031.
32217Navi D1502:40:07
1 Hyytiäinen Tuula32:2424.
2 Valjakka Leena53:4336.1:26:0734.
3 Piskonen Leena1:14:0033.2:40:0732.
33218Rasti-Jussit D1502:52:14
1 Erkkilä Marja37:3232.
2 Maja Alli1:39:0137.2:16:3336.
3 Koskela Sari35:4122.2:52:1433.
34215Jalasjärven Jalas D1503:43:09
1 Hirsimäki Anja1:28:0937.
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta50:1135.2:18:2037.
3 Ala-Petäys Terttu1:24:4934.3:43:0934.
-219Rastiketut D150DQ
1 Rantoja EijaDQ
2 Leinonen Sirpa-
3 Hautamäki Anna-Maija-
-253vacantDNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-254vacant 2DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-255vacant 3DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-228Valkeakosken Haka H160DQ
1 Haaja Reijo33:2926.
2 Tunturi Markku39:3827.1:13:0728.
3 Salonen TimoDQ
-238Lapin VeikotDQ
1 Vaara Annika26:4714.
2 Itkonen Siiri27:3512.54:2211.
3 Vaara KeijoDQ
-247Suunta 2000DNF
1 Viippola Aapo34:2529.
2 Enroth Ari24:325.58:5716.
3 DNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English