Attendo Run, 13.4.2013

Maximus 10km

Starting list

1Lauri KauppilaLKS11:07:57   1
2Hanna KarjalainenLks11:07:57   2
3Elina MervaalaLKS11:07:57   3
4Tuomas RissanenHLKS11:07:57   4
5Julia LappalainenLKS11:07:57   5
6Erika LehtolaLKS11:07:57   6
7Jonne JunturaThorax11:07:57   7
8Esko SalokariLKS11:07:57   8
9Vilma PuustjärviLKS11:07:57   9
10Anna MäkinenHLKS11:07:57   10
11Janne LarkioLKS11:07:57   11
12Carla Ahveninenlks11:07:57   12
13Lari PyöriäLKS11:07:57   13
14Asko AhtiluotoLKS11:07:57   14
15Teppo PalmgrenLKS11:07:57   15
16Saara MertanenLKS11:07:57   16
17Oscar BrückLKS11:07:57   17
18Laura LahdentaustaHLKS11:07:57   18
19Henrietta KurraHLKS11:07:57   19
20Petra SweinsThorax11:07:57   20
21Kristian AhlersThorax11:07:57   21
22Krista LaivuoriLKS11:07:57   22
23Anna KinnunenHLKS11:07:57   23
24Elmo SaarentausThorax11:07:57   24
25Mikko HänninenLKS11:07:57   25
26Emma MiettinenHLKS11:07:57   26
27Sanna PihlajaHLKS11:07:57   27
28Oscar HolmströmThorax11:07:57   28
29Anna-Stiina KoivulaLKS11:07:57   29
30Andreas Salorantathorax11:07:57   30
31Ville RantalaLKS11:07:57   31
32Juhani RitvonenLKS11:07:57   32
33Samuli SalminenLKS11:07:57   33
34Jenni LaatioThorax11:07:57   34
35Juha Lempiäinen-11:07:57   35
36Anni KetolaHLKS11:07:57   36
38Juho AaltioThorax/LKS11:07:57   38
39Olli DufvaLKS11:07:57   39
40Risto Pohjolan-PirhonenLKS11:07:57   40
41Alec HellströmThorax11:07:57   41
42Maria VartiainenLKS11:07:57   42
43Niko LindholmLKS11:07:57   43
44Misael PonkkonenHLKS11:07:57   44
45Kristina WikmanThorax11:07:57   45
46Erik SomersaloThorax11:07:57   46
47Emma KotisalmiThorax11:07:57   47
48Juha MaliLKS11:07:57   48
50Anna SvärdThorax11:07:57   50
51Pyry SipiläLKS11:07:57   51
52Vivian LindholmThorax11:07:57   52
53Tomas HögmanHLKS11:07:57   53
55Tuure WaltimoLks11:07:57   55
56Martin LaitinenHlks11:07:57   56
57Roni KoskinenInkubio ry11:07:57   57
58Elsa Öistämö11:07:57   58
59Jukka KärkimaaFyysikkokilta11:07:57   59
60Tuuli HakalaInkubio11:07:57   60
61Janita Allekotte11:07:57   61
62Mikko Ruuskanen11:07:57   62
63Blandine Feneuil11:07:57   63
64Timo Lappalainen11:07:57   64
65Sini Lähteenmäki11:07:57   65
66Janne LardotHYY11:07:57   66
68Kai LöfgrenEteläsuomalainen osakunta11:07:57   68
69Mikael ErikssonTeknologföreningen11:07:57   69
70Miika RuokonenLeppävaara Beavers11:07:57   70
71Matts AhlbäckSHS11:07:57   71
72Linnea Nordling11:07:57   72
73Niklas Wickholm11:07:57   73
74Joanna MakkonenLKS11:07:57   74
75Miikka HolkeriTuotantotalous, Aalto-yliopisto11:07:57   75
76Tommi JärvinenLKS11:07:57   76
77Pellervo RuponenKorvatunturilaiset Hobitit11:07:57   77
78Nicole AladinSHS11:07:57   78
79Katja Pekuri11:07:57   79
80Jonatan PanulaThorax11:07:57   80
81Anne Pitkäranta11:07:57   81
82Riikka Soininen11:07:57   82
83Samuli SalminenLKS11:07:57   83
84Petter Junni11:07:57   84
85Lasse AukioHLKS11:07:57   85
86Iida-Kaisa ManninenLKS11:07:57   86
87Joonas Pääkkönen11:07:57   87
88Jari PitkänenHLKS11:07:57   88
89Alexandra Gallen11:07:57   89
90Esa Rajala11:07:57   90
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English