Avantouinnin SM Peurungassa 25.-27.1.2013

MIEHET_A 0,025 km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11043Atte IsomaaUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu18.39
21045Mikke HapponenKuopion Uimaseura19.51+1.12
31044Niko NurmiMaskun Jääkarhut20.21+1.82
41041Perttu KorhonenLikolammen Talviuimarit20.30+1.91
51034Joel RantalaMaskun Jääkarhut20.43+2.04
61023Ossi BlomqvistLahden Avantouimarit23.83+5.44
71022Pauli PursiheimoMaskun Jääkarhut24.44+6.05
81033Väinö LeppänenNurmijärven Latu24.67+6.28
91031Antti HakalaMiinan Savusauna28.50+10.11
101024Otto MikkonenJoensuun Jääkarhut31.71+13.32
111032Miika MononenSaaronniemen Saukot38.19+19.80
1046vac vacantvacDNS
1042vac vacantvacDNS
1036vac vacantvacDNS
1035vac vacantvacDNS
1026vac vacantvacDNS
1025vac vacantvacDNS
1021Joel EloSaaronniemen SaukotDNS

NAISET_A 0,025 km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11013Aleksandra OckenströmSalon Seudun Avantouimarit20.92
21005Essi JokilammiNurmijärven Kunto22.24+1.32
3991Laura KiveläJoensuun Jääkarhut22.39+1.47
41012Marianne KillströmSalon Seudun Avantouimarit22.75+1.83
51014Emilia PohjolaSalon Seudun Avantouimarit22.79+1.87
61015Anne JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit23.67+2.75
7993Niina HokkanenNurmijärven Kunto26.14+5.22
81011Heidi PursiheimoMaskun Jääkarhut26.40+5.48
91003Mirka-Maija PaavolaOulun Talviuimarit ry26.89+5.97
101004Neea HeinonenNurmijärven Kunto27.41+6.49
111001Elsa PohjanvaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut29.08+8.16
12992Henna PursiheimoMaskun Jääkarhut30.95+10.03
1016vac vacantvacDNS
1006vac vacantvacDNS
1002Martta KorhonenLikolammen TalviuimaritDNS
996vac vacantvacDNS
994Sylvi LeppänenNurmijärven LatuDNS

MIEHET_B 0,025 km

(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1951Joonas SihvonenOulun Talviuimarit ry16.88
2983Kimmo KorjaLikolammen Talviuimarit17.17+0.29
3954Konsta GrönroosOulun Talviuimarit ry17.72+0.84
4963Riku MattilaUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu17.88+1.00
5981Reijo OrvolaOulun Talviuimarit ry17.98+1.10
6961Kalle LintulaUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu18.20+1.32
7941Otto OksmanUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu19.06+2.18
8962Jukka KinnunenOulun Talviuimarit ry20.60+3.72
9985Hans KampeLikolammen Talviuimarit20.62+3.74
10972Timo-Ilkka LeikasTurun Avantouimarit20.89+4.01
11955Matthias KampeLikolammen Talviuimarit21.24+4.36
12965Pekka SutinenNaatitaan, naatitaan21.64+4.76
13943Lare LautiainenPurolan pulahtajat23.63+6.75
14952Axel HellstenAvantouintiseura Kuutti24.06+7.18
15974Iivari ValkonenMikkelin Avantouimarit ry24.59+7.71
16944Matt SjölundAvantouintiseura Kuutti26.11+9.23
17953Tuomo HeinonenS.C.Pingviinit Tampere28.74+11.86
18973Tuomas KivinenAvantouintiseura Kuutti35.20+18.32
19971Janne HyvönenTurun Varsinaissuomalainen Osa36.76+19.88
986vac vacantvacDNS
984vac vacantvacDNS
982Otto JärvinenUimaseura Kangasalan KuohuDNS
976vac vacantvacDNS
966vac vacantvacDNS
964Pekka SaviluotoOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS
956vac vacantvacDNS
946vac vacantvacDNS
942Sakari Yrjo-KoskinenOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS

NAISET_B 0,025 km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1921Eeva SaarinenUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu19.23
2934Elisa SalimäkiCetus21.53+2.30
3856Sarah ÅsSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry22.46+3.23
4933Anna-Lisa KangasKangasalan Uintiseura23.34+4.11
5931Satu HarvilahtiMeriuimarit ry24.61+5.38
6932Saara HarjulaNurmijärven Latu26.10+6.87
7923Marika Hoivassilta26.41+7.18
8925Jenni VartiainenSalon Kylmäuimarit ry29.78+10.55
9922Maiju LaurilaLikolammen Talviuimarit30.06+10.83
10924Laura ForsströmTurun Varsinaissuomalainen Osa31.40+12.17
11936Katherina MorganYlöjärven AvantouimaritPAN41.29+22.06
935Anni AaltoTampereen Talviuimarit ryDNS

MIEHET_C 0,025 km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1914Marko IsomaaUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu18.12
2911Ville ErkintaloS.C.Pingviinit Tampere19.66+1.54
3916Alessandro FoiTampereen Talviuimarit ry20.44+2.32
4913Timo SillanpääPROLUS20.55+2.43
5903Lassi Tani21.59+3.47
6884Mika LagerSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry22.30+4.18
7882Panu IkonenKontiolahden avantouimarit22.94+4.82
8912Timo MeskanenImatran Talviuimarit23.33+5.21
9892Pekka PuttoImatran Talviuimarit23.38+5.26
10894Jaakko SalminenTurun Varsinaissuomalainen Osa24.43+6.31
11902Mika HokkanenLikolammen Talviuimarit24.54+6.42
12881Petri MajuriLikolammen Talviuimarit24.62+6.50
13872Aslak Kristian AntinkaapoLahden Avantouimarit25.62+7.50
14871Peter ÅbbRantakarhut26.29+8.17
15874Teppo SompiHeinolan Talviuimarit26.56+8.44
16904Olli JaatinenOittaan Uppo-Nallet28.16+10.04
17875Mikko ForsströmTurun Varsinaissuomalainen Osa29.04+10.92
18876Jarno PikkarainenOulun Talviuimarit ry29.09+10.97
19873Adam FirstTampereen Talviuimarit ry30.35+12.23
20883Antti KeinonenTampereen Talviuimarit ry30.94+12.82
21905Tommi HaapanenTampereen Talviuimarit ry35.40+17.28
22893Kristian SelinTurun Varsinaissuomalainen Osa37.38+19.26
23891Lauri LeikasTurun Avantouimarit47.38+29.26
915Timo VuolteenahoAvantouintiseura KuuttiDNS
901Toni KarivilukissatDNS
895Jani SaijetsOunasvaaran Latu HilehisetDNS
885Markus SällinenAvantouintiseura KuuttiDNS

NAISET_C 0,025 km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1864Sari SipariLikolammen Talviuimarit21.41
2851Kaija JämbäckNivalan Kuntorimpi23.94+2.53
3846Jaana TainioAvantouintiseura Kuutti24.06+2.65
4863Kati PouttuTampereen Talviuimarit ry25.51+4.10
5865Marja MajuriLikolammen Talviuimarit25.77+4.36
6861Anna JaakolaOulun Talviuimarit ry26.65+5.24
7862Marianne NikkaVuennonkosken molskijat27.20+5.79
8853Elizaveta Rastorgueva-FoiTampereen Talviuimarit ry28.56+7.15
9842Outi PurhonenMikkelin Avantouimarit ry29.01+7.60
10852Hanna HertschAvantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N29.37+7.96
11841Suvi JaatinenOittaan Uppo-Nallet29.48+8.07
12855Tanja HonkanenAvattaret30.40+8.99
13844Elena PeusKangasalan Uintiseura35.40+13.99
14866Saara RautiainenLahden Avntouimarit37.78+16.37
854Kaisa TaskinenKajaanin Avantouimarit ryDNS
845Mirja SürmeliKuopion TalviuimaritDNS
843Maaret PölhöAvattaretDNS

MIEHET_D 0,025 km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1834Tero MatkaniemiJoensuun Jääkarhut16.15
2833Simo HilloUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu17.18+1.03
3835Pasi MikkonenJoensuun Jääkarhut18.51+2.36
4836Eki KarlssonSuomen Latu21.29+5.14
5811Jukka KivijärviSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry21.87+5.72
6832Sami AlasaraOmilla mennään22.98+6.83
7813Niklas BjörkskogRantakarhut / Strandbjör23.74+7.59
8831Jussi-Pekka HännikäinenTampereen Talviuimarit ry24.04+7.89
9814Teppo OksanenKaakon Avanto ja Reippailu24.32+8.17
10825Mika AsikainenSuomen Latu24.93+8.78
11823Petteri MarttinenAskolan Ankat25.96+9.81
12815Perttu MankaTampereen Talviuimarit ry26.39+10.24
13812Ismo TuonenMuonion Norppa29.77+13.62
14821Mika-Pekka NäykkiTurun Avantouimarit35.25+19.10
826Mikhail EvdokimovPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUSDNS
824Seppo PikiMommilan JymyDNS
822Tatu PouttuTampereen Talviuimarit ryDNS

NAISET_D 0,025 km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1804Sanna AaltonenTampereen Talviuimarit ry19.21
2783Anne LackmanJoensuun Jääkarhut22.96+3.75
3795Carin WesterholmEspoonlahden Talviuimari24.67+5.46
4803Nina MiettinenLikolammen Talviuimarit25.17+5.96
5802Tarita Vähä-VaheLaaksolahden Talviuimarit25.90+6.69
6805Elina LehtikangasLaaksolahden Talviuimarit26.83+7.62
7793Tarja OllikainenKangasalan Uintiseura28.34+9.13
8781Tanja-Marja LaaksoSaaronniemen Saukot30.25+11.04
9801Marita RinneTampereen Talviuimarit ry32.85+13.64
10792Satu OilinkiKajaanin Avantouimarit ry33.48+14.27
11791Anna-Mari VanhanenMeriuimarit ry34.34+15.13
12782Marika LehtonenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry34.76+15.55
806vac vacantvacDNS
796vac vacantvacDNS
786vac vacantvacDNS

MIEHET_E 0,025 km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1774Mika PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit ry17.69
2772Heikki NurmiUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu18.88+1.19
3736Juha KiveläJoensuun Jääkarhut19.65+1.96
4734Mika-Jussi MononenJoensuun Jääkarhut19.92+2.23
5773Jukka RantalaMaskun Jääkarhut20.14+2.45
6771Timo KaltioS.C.Pingviinit Tampere20.39+2.70
7775Anssi EinonenSaaronniemen Saukot21.18+3.49
8754Pekka VaahteraTampereen Talviuimarit ry21.21+3.52
776Panu HagströmUimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu21.21+3.52
10721Arto Jassu21.45+3.76
11743Reijo JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit22.60+4.91
12751Kari SalonenSaaronniemen Saukot23.09+5.40
13735Aki RokkaKaakon Avanto ja Reippailu23.50+5.81
14726Pekka PasanenSaaronniemen Saukot24.08+6.39
15724Pasi FräntiJoensuun Jääkarhut24.62+6.93
16762Jari LapilaIitin latu25.05+7.36
17753Jari HartikainenTurun Avantouimarit25.53+7.84
18761Gennady OrekhinNurmijärven Latu26.15+8.46
19763Harri VirkamäkiSuomenselän Samoilijat26.22+8.53
20764Petri VättöTurun Avantouimarit26.35+8.66
21722Mikko LaitinenLahden Avantouimarit26.70+9.01
22744Tapani PoikkijokiAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.59+11.90
23733Jari MononenSaaronniemen Saukot29.79+12.10
24725Johan SandbergKallvikin Talviuimarit30.36+12.67
25723Ilari KulmalaTurun Avantouimarit32.99+15.30
26732Henry NuutinenMuonion Norppa34.73+17.04
27765Esa TammelaSalon Seudun Avantouimarit34.85+17.16
28742Matti TalonpoikaHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry35.06+17.37
29746Kari AuranenEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah35.90+18.21
30752Aki Mäki-MantilaTampereen Talviuimarit ry38.14+20.45
31755Pekka LinnaNurmijärven Latu39.11+21.42
766vac vacantvacDNS
756vac vacantvacDNS
731Mikko PuustinenHeinäveden Hyinen HuumaDNS

NAISET_E 0,025 km

(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1715Ulla ViljamaaTampereen Talviuimarit ry23.47
2685Maija HintsanenLikolammen Talviuimarit24.10+0.63
3653Päivi Kekäläinen24.94+1.47
4664Tiina NummiTampereen Talviuimarit ry25.17+1.70
5666Satu HyyryläinenKeuruun Talviuimarit25.45+1.98
6716Irma ÄyräsS.C.Pingviinit Tampere25.58+2.11
7713Leena VesterbackaYlöjärven Avantouimarit25.87+2.40
8703Tuija KurronenOulun Talviuimarit ry26.51+3.04
9681Katri SoppelaOittaan Uppo-Nallet26.52+3.05
10673Saila JaspiSaaronniemen Saukot26.58+3.11
11655Tarja HonkanenOulun Talviuimarit ry26.61+3.14
12712Bodil LillskrubbAvantouintiseura Kuutti26.66+3.19
13711Tarja PuuronenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry26.81+3.34
14682Annikki WellingMeriuimarit ry28.40+4.93
15714Minna LepistöTampereen Talviuimarit ry28.49+5.02
16702Satu SopanenMeriuimarit ry29.04+5.57
17684Tuija SaloLikolammen Talviuimarit29.47+6.00
18695Kirsi NyholmLikolammen Talviuimarit29.57+6.10
19692Raili-Maria KlemoMikkelin Avantouimarit ry29.74+6.27
20675Virpi LehtinenVaasan Pingviinit30.25+6.78
21671Soile KarhuLaaksolahden Talviuimarit30.53+7.06
22674Oili RuotsalainenMeriuimarit ry30.73+7.26
23683Kirsi LanttoOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset30.97+7.50
24654Leena ItkonenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit30.98+7.51
25661Susanna LeppänenVaasan Pingviinit31.48+8.01
26693Minna PuusaariJoensuun Jääkarhut31.55+8.08
27656Minna LeppänenNurmijärven Latu31.95+8.48
28691Leena LemmettiNurmijärven Latu32.48+9.01
29672Maria PursiheimoMaskun Jääkarhut33.20+9.73
30704Kaija KortelainenLahden Avantouimarit33.40+9.93
31662Eija MutikainenKeuruun Talviuimarit33.63+10.16
32652Hannele JalonenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit34.42+10.95
33694Ritva TahvanainenJoensuun Jääkarhut34.51+11.04
34665Jaana HotiAvattaret39.48+16.01
706vac vacantvacDNS
705vac vacantvacDNS
701Carola PalmAvantouintiseura KuuttiDNS
696Irina (ULKOP) LevinaPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUSDNS
663Riitta LinnaNurmijärven LatuDNS
651vac vacantvacDNS

MIEHET_F 0,025 km

(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1644Juha KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit ry18.40
2643Harri HultinSaaronniemen Saukot18.49+0.09
3645Jari JokinenOulun Talviuimarit ry20.84+2.44
4611Timo HänninenTampereen Talviuimarit ry21.61+3.21
5646Kaj WidemanRantakarhut22.34+3.94
6642Mauri PiilSäteenperinneuimarit22.59+4.19
7641Keijo KaurissaariKuusijärven Jääkarhut23.75+5.35
8476Ari LemettiHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry23.88+5.48
9635Pertti PikkarainenOittaan Uppo-Nallet24.07+5.67
10592Timo MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry24.42+6.02
11613Juha RantakaulioLikolammen Talviuimarit24.51+6.11
12605Jukka MäntyläSaaronniemen Saukot24.56+6.16
13634Jari PyrhönenMuuramen Mursut25.15+6.75
14633Raimo SillanmäkiNokian Talviuimarit25.31+6.91
15606Seppo KatajaKangasalan Uintiseura25.42+7.02
16614Tero NaumanenJoensuun Jääkarhut25.49+7.09
17622Jouni TuominenTampereen Talviuimarit ry25.70+7.30
18603Veikko KurkiAskolan Ankat26.55+8.15
19596Jouni KillströmSalon Seudun Avantouimarit26.59+8.19
20604Kalevi PeltolaTurun Avantouimarit26.63+8.23
21623Seppo SavolainenHarjulan Hurjat26.65+8.25
22595Pekka SeppäläLikolammen Talviuimarit27.13+8.73
23624Matti IlveskiviKuusijärven Jääkarhut27.41+9.01
24621Jukka TalkaSaimaan Latu28.22+9.82
25594Jarmo SallankoOulun Talviuimarit ry28.55+10.15
26612Kari KarttunenMaskun Jääkarhut28.60+10.20
27615Tapani LustbergLikolammen Talviuimarit28.88+10.48
28631Lauri NieminenLempäälän Kisa29.07+10.67
29591Seppo LindholmSalon Seudun Avantouimarit30.50+12.10
30741Isto RautiainenImatran Talviuimarit30.61+12.21
31632Timo KoskinenTurun Avantouimarit31.53+13.13
32601Osmo JokilammiNurmijärven Kunto31.76+13.36
33625Jarmo ValtariOulun Talviuimarit ry31.88+13.48
34602Kari RaevuoriOttopojat52.09+33.69
616Juha TähtinenNokian TalviuimaritDNS
593Tero KukkolaLikolammen TalviuimaritDNS

NAISET_F 0,025 km

(Started 47, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1584Maarit SihvonenOulun Talviuimarit ry22.22
2536Katriina HuttunenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat23.30+1.08
3586Riitta RoineAvantouintiseura Kuutti24.73+2.51
4585Pirjo VäinäAvantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N24.95+2.73
5583Katja EiluSaaronniemen Saukot25.62+3.40
6582Tarja MäntykorpiAvantouintiseura Kuutti25.81+3.59
7575Taina KarvinenImatran Talviuimarit26.10+3.88
8573Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset26.80+4.58
9581Anne NiinimaaAskolan Ankat27.68+5.46
10535Päivi MantilaMeriuimarit ry28.56+6.34
11574Kirsi PyykönenEspoo28.93+6.71
544Vuokko KurikkaHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry28.93+6.71
13521Sari LustbergLikolammen Talviuimarit29.41+7.19
14505Carita HahtokariAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.47+7.25
15572Lilja HiltunenOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset29.59+7.37
16522Pirkko KalavaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut29.73+7.51
17524Riitta ViitalaLikolammen Talviuimarit29.93+7.71
18562Seija Varis-TirkkonenVaulammin Virkistys29.96+7.74
19512Merja VirtaÄetsän Kunto30.06+7.84
20523Anne HaanpääTampereen Talviuimarit ry30.22+8.00
21554Maija-Liisa PalonevaAvantouintiseura Norppa30.91+8.69
22571Terhi OjalaHuhmarin Huurteiset31.45+9.23
23553Monica StorrankMeriuimarit ry31.65+9.43
24533Terttu PihlajamäkiYlöjärven Avantouimarit31.90+9.68
25563Riitta KÄrpÄnniemiHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry32.02+9.80
26515Taina HirvonenJoensuun Jääkarhut32.39+10.17
27543Aija KaalimaaLikolammen Talviuimarit32.62+10.40
28546Helena SeppänenHerttoniemen Hylkeet33.10+10.88
29552Sinikka LaineSaaronniemen Saukot33.12+10.90
30545Marja-Liisa MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry33.23+11.01
31513Pirjo SillanmäkiNokian Talviuimarit33.36+11.14
32564Ulla KomulainenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry33.59+11.37
33501Liisa HaapalaNivalan Kuntorimpi34.03+11.81
34561Lea DahlinMaskun Jääkarhut34.05+11.83
35551Marika HarvilahtiMeriuimarit ry34.30+12.08
36565Virpi KamunenKunto-Rimpi Nivala34.56+12.34
37503Katja IsopahkalaAvantouintiseura Kuutti35.25+13.03
38541Sanna AsikainenVaulammin Virkistys35.67+13.45
39506Vuokko LuomaSuomenselän Samoilijat36.41+14.19
40542Birgitta SaariAvantouintiseura Kuutti37.15+14.93
41511Paula (s.5s) HellstenAvantouintiseura Kuutti40.09+17.87
42514Sinikka SavolainenHarjulan Hurjat40.36+18.14
43532Merja LouhivuoriMaskun Jääkarhut40.87+18.65
44504Päivi TöröLaaksolahden Talviuimarit41.43+19.21
45525Satu JanhunenHeinolan Talviuimarit42.47+20.25
46534Kirsi HaavistoKangasalan Uintiseura46.69+24.47
47502Sirkka (s.5s) HuopanaAvantouintiseura Kuutti53.45+31.23
576vac vacantvacDNS
556Tuija TanninenNurmijärven KuntoDNS
555Mariia Yrjö-KoskinenOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS
531Airi HyvönenHuhmarin HuurteisetDNS
526Oili Kallio-TähtinenNokian TalviuimaritDNS

MIEHET_G 0,025 km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1493Markku PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit ry18.81
2492Arto KärnäJoensuun Jääkarhut19.33+0.52
3494Jarmo MiininJoensuun Jääkarhut20.91+2.10
4491Timo ViinamäkiOulun Talviuimarit ry22.32+3.51
5495Kari MalinenLempäälän Kisa22.33+3.52
6446Reijo KarppinenYlöjärven Avantouimarit22.77+3.96
7486Jarmo TirkkonenVaulammin Virkistys23.20+4.39
8463Pertti PetterssonSaaronniemen Saukot23.68+4.87
9452Jouni KoskinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut24.59+5.78
10443Ari PitkänenAskolan Ankat24.73+5.92
11485Jukka PalviainenLikolammen Talviuimarit24.84+6.03
12484Jouko ImmonenSalon Kylmäuimarit ry25.00+6.19
13474Tapio PaavolaOulun Talviuimarit ry25.38+6.57
14483Kari ÅsAvantouintiseura Kuutti25.40+6.59
15444Veli-Matti HenttonenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit25.75+6.94
16441Erkki PasilaLahden Avantouimarit26.36+7.55
17433Heikki PitkänenKaakon avanto ja reippailu26.42+7.61
18481Anders BlomqvistLahden Avantouimarit26.77+7.96
19482Jorma TuominenSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry27.00+8.19
20432Olli SiironenYlöjärven Avantouimarit27.06+8.25
21455Jyrki CaseliusMaskun Jääkarhut28.09+9.28
22471Ari LukkarinenAvantouintiseura Kuutti28.44+9.63
23422Veli-Matti HyyrynenOulun Talviuimarit ry28.74+9.93
24465Keijo SompiHeinolan Talviuimarit28.75+9.94
25435Esko MälkiäLohjan Seudun Latu28.85+10.04
26464Kalevi LehtinenSaaronniemen Saukot29.14+10.33
27473Pekka MäkeläAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.28+10.47
28431Kari PuustinenLikolammen Talviuimarit29.32+10.51
29421Timo RantalampiSalon Seudun Avantouimarit29.56+10.75
30461Teuvo KemppainenKuusijärven Jääkarhut29.67+10.86
31475Aarre Ojala30.18+11.37
32425Eelis KuuselaLempäälän Kisa30.68+11.87
33472Veijo (s.5s) VirtanenMaskun Jääkarhut31.43+12.62
34451Timo VarpulaSaaronniemen Saukot32.59+13.78
35434Ari MäättänenAvantouintiseura Kuutti33.60+14.79
36462Gerhard KampeLikolammen Talviuimarit34.41+15.60
37442Kauko KurvinenNivalan Kuntorimpi36.62+17.81
38454Tero StenbergLaaksolahden Talviuimarit37.24+18.43
39424Reijo HaapalaNivalan Kuntorimpi44.84+26.03
40423Toivo PääkkönenTampereen Talviuimarit ry53.21+34.40
496vac vacantvacDNS
456vac vacantvacDNS
453Era KurronenOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS
445Seppo KurkiLikolammen TalviuimaritDNS

NAISET_G 0,025 km

(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1416Ulla-Mari KoskivirtaJoensuun Jääkarhut24.77
2394Tuula KarlssonSaaronniemen Saukot25.73+0.96
3406Anja VitikkaOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset25.87+1.10
4414Teija VihervaaraS.C.Pingviinit Tampere26.14+1.37
5405Saija KoivuniemiPorvoon Talviuimarit26.64+1.87
6376Leena HyökkiPorvoon Talviuimarit26.85+2.08
7415Pirjo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut26.97+2.20
8413Sinikka AhopeltoRantakarhut27.01+2.24
9403Päivi ToroiKaakkolammen avantouimarit28.03+3.26
10412Marja PurhoLikolammen Talviuimarit28.52+3.75
11401Tuija LaurilaLikolammen Talviuimarit29.43+4.66
12411Leena WahlroosNurmijärven Latu29.44+4.67
13363Marjo NatunenTampereen Talviuimarit ry29.46+4.69
14364Raija PennanenTampereen Talviuimarit ry29.47+4.70
15392Marja HällströmMeriuimarit ry29.88+5.11
16382Eeva OivoOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset30.14+5.37
17375Eija Korkalainen-HalmuJyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit31.86+7.09
18366Marketta LyytikäinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut31.91+7.14
19361Terttu LaineYlöjärven Avantouimarit31.98+7.21
20385Sirpa AlaojaOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset32.11+7.34
21373Tiiu KuivAvantouintiseura Kuutti32.29+7.52
22395Ritva HämäläinenVarkauden Latu32.36+7.59
23372Leena SaariMeriuimarit ry32.89+8.12
24402Ritva CaseliusMaskun Jääkarhut33.13+8.36
25356Riitta Korsimo-SuominenMaskun Jääkarhut33.43+8.66
26351Riitta Ojala33.78+9.01
27381Maija MikkolaLahden Avantouimarit33.92+9.15
28352Leila VänttinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut33.94+9.17
29371Marja-Leena BolanderJyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit33.97+9.20
30391Kristiina LehtinenSaaronniemen Saukot35.23+10.46
31354Erja KotaviitaMaskun Jääkarhut36.14+11.37
32384Ritva KemppainenOulun Talviuimarit ry36.55+11.78
33353Maija NuutinenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat36.61+11.84
34386Helena LukinOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset36.66+11.89
35355Liisa TunnelaSalon Kylmäuimarit ry37.01+12.24
36362Tuulikki AlhainenTampereen Talviuimarit ry37.43+12.66
37383Heli JaakkolaLikolammen Talviuimarit37.87+13.10
404Riitta PäivärintaOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS
393Leena KasevaLaaksolahden TalviuimaritDNS
374Helena SoljamaTampereen Talviuimarit ryDNS
365Liisa HaverilaJoensuun JääkarhutDNS

MIEHET_H 0,025 km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1344Markku VihervaaraS.C.Pingviinit Tampere22.79
2343Reijo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut23.71+0.92
3345Jan-Eric SkogsterKuusijärven Jääkarhut24.16+1.37
4346Pekka Latva-PukkilaTuusulan Uimaseura24.28+1.49
5306Jorma KosonenNurmijärven Latu25.21+2.42
6342Raimo MajamäkiTampereen Talviuimarit ry25.65+2.86
7341Markku PuranenKangasalan Uintiseura25.68+2.89
8324Ilkka KatainenSaimaan Latu26.47+3.68
9313Henrik HaggrénLaaksolahden Talviuimarit26.53+3.74
10335Esko SuuniittuJHL-Sastamala26.67+3.88
11303Jarno LinnolahtiJoensuun Jääkarhut27.38+4.59
12325Markku LaajanenOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset28.32+5.53
13315Hannu KurppaNurmijärven Latu28.82+6.03
14305Jyri KnuuttilaSuomensaaaren Avantouimarit28.90+6.11
15322Miikka MäntyniemiTampereen Talviuimarit ry29.74+6.95
16291Esa ViitalaLikolammen Talviuimarit30.69+7.90
17302Risto AirikkalaNurmijärven Latu31.44+8.65
18296Pentti VirkkiSalon Seudun Avantouimarit31.53+8.74
19295Jukka KoskinenFinnish Chemicals Avantouimarit32.15+9.36
20293Petri LouhivuoriTuusulan Uimaseura32.22+9.43
21316Pekka HuhtalaFinnish Chemicals Avantouimarit32.44+9.65
22323Ilkka PihlajamäkiSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry32.62+9.83
23321Åke PalmunenRantakarhut / Strandbjör32.89+10.10
24333Isto KarppinenNurmijärven Latu33.02+10.23
25311Eino (s.5s) PynnönenJyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit33.34+10.55
26312Tuomo HeinonenMeriuimarit ry33.64+10.85
27334Peter Ramm-SchmidtPorvoon Talviuimarit36.24+13.45
28314Pertti PihlavaVammalan Jääkarhut39.42+16.63
29294Pekka PärssinenKuusankosken Ampujat39.81+17.02
30326Eerik LepistöLikolammen Talviuimarit41.89+19.10
31332Heikki ViitamäkiAlavuden Avantouimarit42.95+20.16
331Klaus HöglundSalon Seudun AvantouimaritDNS
304Oscar TorresKangasalan UintiseuraDNS
301vac vacantvacDNS
292vac vacantvacDNS

NAISET_H 0,025 km

(Started 44, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1225Airi PiirainenJoensuun Jääkarhut27.28
2284Pirkko EevaLikolammen Talviuimarit27.36+0.08
3235Arja PohtoMeriuimarit ry29.35+2.07
4283Ritva VaittinenJoensuun Jääkarhut29.50+2.22
5226Tuula Johansson-KangasKangasalan Uintiseura29.59+2.31
6285Briitta MäenpääOulun Talviuimarit ry29.81+2.53
7275Paula KärkkäinenMaskun Jääkarhut29.95+2.67
8234Maija KakriainenJoensuun Jääkarhut30.49+3.21
9281Kyllikki SuomelaKallvikin Talviuimarit30.58+3.30
282Sirkka KoponenKuusijärven Jääkarhut30.58+3.30
11243Carita TillanderKuusijärven Jääkarhut31.49+4.21
211Kaija KatainenSaimaan Latu31.49+4.21
13224Eija RantanenMuuramen Mursut31.71+4.43
14223Marinka MäkeläTampereen Talviuimarit ry32.70+5.42
15242Terttu TuominenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit32.71+5.43
16286Marja PulkkinenMeriuimarit ry32.79+5.51
17271Marjatta MäkeläLikolammen Talviuimarit33.52+6.24
18215Toini PulliMeriuimarit ry33.63+6.35
19272Tuula PuputtiKallvikin Talviuimarit34.32+7.04
20256Ulla KorhonenNurmijärven Latu34.90+7.62
21263Eeva LuostarinenVarkauden Latu35.09+7.81
22236Riitta JanhunenLahden Avantouimarit35.99+8.71
23273Leena HaavistoLaaksolahden Talviuimarit36.02+8.74
24231Eeva-Kaisa KemiläJyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit36.48+9.20
25252Pirkko KlenMuuramen Mursut37.37+10.09
26265Helena KempasKarhulan latu ry37.51+10.23
27213Marketta LattuMaskun Jääkarhut38.21+10.93
28262Riitta PinolaTampereen Talviuimarit ry38.40+11.12
29253Kirsi KostamoJärvenpään Latu39.34+12.06
30566Pirkko YrjänäAvantouintiseura Kuutti39.35+12.07
31233Pirjo VirtanenRauma40.30+13.02
32232Riitta NikulaLikolammen Talviuimarit40.65+13.37
33212Elsi HuhtiniemiSaimaan Latu40.88+13.60
34222Leena SihvolaLikolammen Talviuimarit41.89+14.61
35274Kirsti NiemeläTampereen Talviuimarit ry42.03+14.75
36255Arja SiitonenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit42.60+15.32
37246Tellervo VitikainenHäränvirran Talviuimarit44.03+16.75
38245Tuula LampelaOulun Talviuimarit ry45.91+18.63
39251Sirpa JurvanenSaimaan Latu47.56+20.28
40264Soili MäkipääRauma47.98+20.70
41216Kaija LuomaOulun Talviuimarit ry48.74+21.46
42214Aulikki EvestiOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset49.13+21.85
43241Riitta LeppÄnenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry49.88+22.60
44261Lea HätäläOulun Talviuimarit ry50.30+23.02
276vac vacantvacDNS
266vac vacantvacDNS
254Arja AiraksinenJoensuun JääkarhutDNS
244vac vacantvacDNS
221Hilkka HirvonenLaaksolahden TalviuimaritDNS

MIEHET_I 0,025 km

(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1203Heikki AsellS.C.Pingviinit Tampere22.56
2204Pekka PuolakkaS.C.Pingviinit Tampere23.07+0.51
3202Matti JulkunenKuusijärven Jääkarhut23.65+1.09
4201Tenho HietanenS.C.Pingviinit Tampere24.36+1.80
5156Tapio RintalaTampereen talviuimarit24.64+2.08
6144Risto IhalainenImatran Talviuimarit24.95+2.39
7205Tapani LiimatainenOulun Talviuimarit ry25.25+2.69
8206Pentti ParviainenJoensuun Jääkarhut25.26+2.70
9175Rainer KettunenKuusijärven Jääkarhut27.08+4.52
10141Juhani VuorinenKangasalan Uintiseura27.55+4.99
11196Eero PiipponenTampereen Talviuimarit ry27.73+5.17
154Markku LindholmTurun Avantouimarit27.73+5.17
13152Risto PiepponenSaaronniemen Saukot27.95+5.39
14166Matti PartanenLohjan Seudun Latu/avanto28.51+5.95
15164Esko PartinenTampereen Talviuimarit ry29.34+6.78
16153Jukka VuorinenJoensuun Jääkarhut29.38+6.82
17171Tauno PuputtiKallvikin Talviuimarit29.72+7.16
18195Heimo TorkkelSuomensaaaren Avantouimarit29.81+7.25
19174Tauno PaloTampereen Talviuimarit ry30.33+7.77
20165Jukka RekulaRiihilatu30.74+8.18
21162Veijo (s.5s) KäkeläLohja30.99+8.43
22155Olli LundLaaksolahden Talviuimarit31.65+9.09
23183Seppo LassilaKajaanin Avantouimarit ry31.66+9.10
24151Rainer JohnsonAvantouintiseura Kuutti31.89+9.33
25182Matti VirkkunenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry32.43+9.87
26142Jussi MetsäKuusijärven Jääkarhut33.95+11.39
27163Pekka TuomaalaSaaronniemen Saukot34.09+11.53
28172Osmo AaltoLahden Avantouimarit34.15+11.59
29194Heikki HallantieLaaksolahden Talviuimarit34.22+11.66
30181Seppo HalinenAvantouintiseura Kuutti34.64+12.08
31173Jukka KantolaKeuruun Talviuimarit35.19+12.63
32145Raimo PakarinenLahden Avantouimarit36.50+13.94
33191Matti PohjamoLikolammen Talviuimarit36.53+13.97
34143Tapani RitonenTampereen Talviuimarit ry36.78+14.22
35184Sakari TähkäpääSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry36.95+14.39
36192Timo OllikkaLaaksolahden Talviuimarit37.53+14.97
37146Teuvo PeltonenSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry38.38+15.82
38185Tapio PilvinenNurmijärven Latu41.26+18.70
193Mauri MalmikoskiOrijärven Halla-HileetDNS
186vac vacantvacDNS
176vac vacantvacDNS
161vac vacantvacDNS

NAISET_I 0,025 km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1135Riitta LampelaMeriuimarit ry26.43
2124Marketta AaltonenLahden Avantouimarit27.26+0.83
393Soile OllikainenPorvoon Talviuimarit29.02+2.59
4113Pirkko MattilaKuusijärven Jääkarhut30.03+3.60
5134Sirpa KivekäsTurun Avantouimarit30.57+4.14
692Kaija VillbergTampereen Talviuimarit ry32.42+5.99
7114Sinikka IlmivaltaHeinolan Talviuimarit33.13+6.70
8133Marita SundellÄetsän Kunto33.50+7.07
9115Terttu RuokolahtiLaaksolahden Talviuimarit33.82+7.39
10132Tuula ThunbergTampereen Talviuimarit ry34.31+7.88
11103Marja RahkonenKallvikin Talviuimarit36.41+9.98
1294Irma RopponenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit36.79+10.36
13101Irma MetsäKuusijärven Jääkarhut36.84+10.41
14125Taina ReimanLikolammen Talviuimarit37.13+10.70
15131Sirpa PohjanvaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut38.37+11.94
16136Kirsti LehtonenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry38.60+12.17
17104Toini HeinoKangasalan Uintiseura39.18+12.75
1891Arja RiiholaOulun Talviuimarit ry40.52+14.09
19111Marketta KovanenNurmijärven Latu42.30+15.87
20122Aune ÖstmanNurmijärven Latu44.51+18.08
21112Mervi ForsiusEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah48.40+21.97
22121Helena KantolaOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset49.43+23.00
23102Anna-Maija LaukkaTurun Avantouimarit50.16+23.73
126vac vacantvacDNS
123Arja ParviainenSavonlinnan UrheilusukeltajatDNS
116vac vacantvacDNS
106vac vacantvacDNS
105vac vacantvacDNS
96vac vacantvacDNS
95vac vacantvacDNS

MIEHET_J 0,025 km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

183Mauri LindströmJoensuun Jääkarhut27.98
285Martti ValtonenTurun Avantouimarit29.78+1.80
371Matti KouhiaHeinolan Talviuimarit29.84+1.86
482Seppo PasanenJoensuun Jääkarhut30.17+2.19
584Paavo KarjalainenSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry30.26+2.28
666Juhani JussilaLikolammen Talviuimarit32.15+4.17
765Juhani JärvinenKangasalan Uintiseura32.20+4.22
873Raimo HirvonenSuomenselän Samoilijat32.51+4.53
964Jouko JuvonenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit33.10+5.12
1075Seppo LehtonenKangasalan Uintiseura33.18+5.20
1161Erkki NieminenOulun Talviuimarit ry34.00+6.02
1286Heikki RopponenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit34.10+6.12
1362Arvo HyytiäAvantouintiseura Kuutti37.35+9.37
1474Mauno HautalaTampereen Talviuimarit ry37.49+9.51
1563Niilo MustikkamaaTampereen Talviuimarit ry37.72+9.74
81Risto BlombergKuusijärven JääkarhutDNS
76vac vacantvacDNS
72Matti J. LepistöVammalan JääkarhutDNS

NAISET_J 0,025 km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

142Tuula KoskivirtaLempäälän Kisa28.56
253Eila HarjuKuusijärven Jääkarhut29.77+1.21
335Marja-Leena AhoHuhmarin Huurteiset33.14+4.58
455Marja AntilaKallvikin Talviuimarit33.41+4.85
554Minttu (s.5s) LihtamoTampereen Talviuimarit ry34.10+5.54
645Pirkko SchaafLaaksolahden Talviuimarit34.97+6.41
733Ritva Af UrsinTampereen Talviuimarit ry35.02+6.46
851Tytti UljalaKuusijärven Jääkarhut36.20+7.64
952Tuula HonkanenLahden Avantouimarit36.56+8.00
1031Soili SainioTurun Avantouimarit36.99+8.43
1132Sirpa SöderströmSaaronniemen Saukot37.14+8.58
1256Terttu PietilänahoNurmijärven Latu37.16+8.60
1334Åsa BylundTurun Avantouimarit37.55+8.99
1444Asta SaarinenMämmilän Norpat39.60+11.04
46vac vacantvacDNS
43Tuula SamaletdinVaasan PingviinitDNS
41Anu KarvonenMeriuimarit ryDNS
36vac vacantvacDNS

MIEHET_K 0,025 km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

122Martti JuopperiOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset28.59
225Esa KoivuniemiKiikoisten Avantouimarit32.46+3.87
324Martti JokinenNurmijärven Latu36.83+8.24
423Simo WillgrenYlöjärven Avantouimarit43.13+14.54
521Erkki MakkonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut1:21.60+53.01
26vac vacantvacDNS

NAISET_K 0,025 km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

112Anja SeleniusPunkaharjun Urheilijat28.57
211Raija TokkoLikolammen Talviuimarit36.11+7.54
16vac vacantvacDNS
15vac vacantvacDNS
14vac vacantvacDNS
13vac vacantvacDNS

ULKOPUOLIS 0,025 km

(Started 22, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1906Andrey (M_C) LukinPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS16.65
2945Maksim (M_B) TcuranovPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS17.16+0.51
3426Igor (M_G) LukinPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS17.57+0.92
4466Andrei (M_G) StasiukRUS17.63+0.98
5626Sergei (M_F) SavkinPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS18.45+1.80
6816Aleksandrs (M_D) JakovlevsJelgavas RoniLAT19.51+2.86
7436Leonid (M_G) PetrovPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS20.97+4.32
8886Andrejs (M_C) SiljinsJelgavas RoniLAT21.21+4.56
9995Victoria (N_A) MihailovaPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS21.32+4.67
10745Evgenii (M_E) NerovnajaPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS21.40+4.75
636Boris (M_F) RaevskijPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS21.40+4.75
12785Larisa (N_D) FirsovaPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS22.89+6.24
13396Elena (N_G) SavinkovaPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS24.25+7.60
14926Ilana (N_B) KuznecovaJelgavas RoniLAT26.38+9.73
15975Vitalijs (M_B) SiljinsJelgavas RoniLAT26.40+9.75
16896Aleksandrs (M_C) MihailenkoJelgavas RoniLAT26.53+9.88
17686Natalja (N_E) PuzanovaJelgavas RoniLAT28.48+11.83
18784Jekaterina (N_D) AndrejevaJelgavas RoniLAT28.80+12.15
19794Natalia (N_D) PetushokJelgavas RoniLAT32.29+15.64
20676Tatjana (N_E) EfimovaJelgavas RoniLAT32.31+15.66
21516Tamara (N_F) KuznecovaJelgavas RoniLAT34.91+18.26
22336Evgeni (M_H) TverdovskiPetroskoi Karelia KlubRUS40.28+23.63
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English