Avantouinnin SM Peurungassa 25.-27.1.2013

MIEHET_J

Finish 0,025

183Mauri LindströmJoensuun Jääkarhut27.98
285Martti ValtonenTurun Avantouimarit29.78+1.80
371Matti KouhiaHeinolan Talviuimarit29.84+1.86
482Seppo PasanenJoensuun Jääkarhut30.17+2.19
584Paavo KarjalainenSalusjärven Avantouimarit ry30.26+2.28
666Juhani JussilaLikolammen Talviuimarit32.15+4.17
765Juhani JärvinenKangasalan Uintiseura32.20+4.22
873Raimo HirvonenSuomenselän Samoilijat32.51+4.53
964Jouko JuvonenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit33.10+5.12
1075Seppo LehtonenKangasalan Uintiseura33.18+5.20
1161Erkki NieminenOulun Talviuimarit ry34.00+6.02
1286Heikki RopponenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit34.10+6.12
1362Arvo HyytiäAvantouintiseura Kuutti37.35+9.37
1474Mauno HautalaTampereen Talviuimarit ry37.49+9.51
1563Niilo MustikkamaaTampereen Talviuimarit ry37.72+9.74
81Risto BlombergKuusijärven JääkarhutDNS
76vac vacantvacDNS
72Matti J. LepistöVammalan JääkarhutDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English