eSprint ja Huippuliigan 1. osakilpailu, 20.4.2013

H20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:30 (3)
2:51 (4)
1:21 (7)
3:26 (4)
35 (2)
4:52 (7)
1:26 (13)
6:26 (3)
1:34 (1)
7:35 (4)
1:09 (11)
7:59 (4)
24 (5)
8:36 (2)
37 (1)
9:21 (2)
45 (13)
10:18 (2)
57 (2)
11:00 (2)
42 (3)
11:12 (1)
12 (1)
12:07 (1)
55 (1)
12:34 (1)
27 (1)
12:34  Miika Kirmula
2   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (1)
2:38 (1)
1:14 (1)
3:21 (1)
43 (17)
4:41 (4)
1:20 (9)
6:25 (2)
1:44 (3)
7:31 (2)
1:06 (5)
7:55 (2)
24 (5)
8:37 (3)
42 (8)
9:15 (1)
38 (3)
10:14 (1)
59 (3)
10:58 (1)
44 (6)
11:12 (1)
14 (7)
12:08 (2)
56 (2)
12:35 (2)
27 (1)
12:35  Eeli Viholainen
3   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (11)
2:59 (8)
1:14 (1)
3:41 (9)
42 (14)
4:49 (6)
1:08 (1)
6:33 (6)
1:44 (3)
7:47 (6)
1:14 (17)
8:09 (6)
22 (2)
8:49 (6)
40 (2)
9:25 (4)
36 (1)
10:25 (3)
1:00 (4)
11:09 (3)
44 (6)
11:21 (3)
12 (1)
12:18 (3)
57 (3)
12:48 (3)
30 (6)
12:48  Elias Kuukka
4   Markus Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:30 (3)
2:55 (6)
1:25 (10)
3:33 (6)
38 (7)
4:45 (5)
1:12 (5)
6:35 (7)
1:50 (7)
7:42 (5)
1:07 (6)
8:07 (5)
25 (8)
8:47 (5)
40 (2)
9:27 (5)
40 (6)
10:29 (4)
1:02 (7)
11:10 (4)
41 (2)
11:23 (4)
13 (3)
12:22 (4)
59 (5)
13:01 (4)
39 (24)
13:01  Markus Räsänen
5   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:34 (6)
2:49 (3)
1:15 (4)
3:26 (4)
37 (6)
4:36 (2)
1:10 (2)
6:18 (1)
1:42 (2)
7:21 (1)
1:03 (2)
7:43 (1)
22 (2)
8:23 (1)
40 (2)
9:43 (7)
1:20 (23)
10:43 (7)
1:00 (4)
11:22 (6)
39 (1)
11:35 (6)
13 (3)
12:43 (5)
1:08 (17)
13:13 (5)
30 (6)
13:13  Ville Parkkinen
6   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:41 (10)
2:57 (7)
1:16 (5)
3:36 (7)
39 (8)
4:53 (8)
1:17 (8)
6:48 (8)
1:55 (11)
7:55 (8)
1:07 (6)
8:16 (7)
21 (1)
8:57 (7)
41 (5)
10:40 (12)
1:43 (24)
10:40 (6)
-
11:29 (7)
49 (13)
11:47 (8)
18 (21)
12:45 (8)
58 (4)
13:14 (6)
29 (4)
13:14  Tuukka Jurvakainen
7   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (2)
2:51 (4)
1:23 (8)
3:23 (2)
32 (1)
4:36 (2)
1:13 (7)
6:27 (5)
1:51 (8)
7:32 (3)
1:05 (4)
7:58 (3)
26 (10)
8:43 (4)
45 (15)
9:24 (3)
41 (8)
10:29 (4)
1:05 (10)
11:18 (5)
49 (13)
11:33 (5)
15 (11)
12:44 (6)
1:11 (18)
13:15 (7)
31 (10)
13:15  Tuukka Senttula
7   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:54 (16)
3:26 (15)
1:32 (17)
4:02 (15)
36 (4)
5:12 (11)
1:10 (2)
6:58 (10)
1:46 (5)
8:00 (10)
1:02 (1)
8:26 (10)
26 (10)
9:07 (10)
41 (5)
9:45 (8)
38 (3)
10:45 (9)
1:00 (4)
11:30 (8)
45 (8)
11:45 (7)
15 (11)
12:44 (6)
59 (5)
13:15 (7)
31 (10)
13:15  Santeri Sainio
9   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (11)
3:13 (12)
1:28 (12)
3:53 (11)
40 (9)
5:04 (9)
1:11 (4)
6:56 (9)
1:52 (10)
7:59 (9)
1:03 (2)
8:23 (9)
24 (5)
9:04 (9)
41 (5)
9:41 (6)
37 (2)
10:44 (8)
1:03 (8)
11:32 (9)
48 (12)
11:47 (8)
15 (11)
12:47 (9)
1:00 (7)
13:18 (9)
31 (10)
13:18  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
10   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
1:33 (5)
2:47 (2)
1:14 (1)
3:23 (2)
36 (4)
4:35 (1)
1:12 (5)
6:26 (3)
1:51 (8)
7:49 (7)
1:23 (21)
8:16 (7)
27 (15)
9:00 (8)
44 (10)
9:57 (9)
57 (19)
11:00 (10)
1:03 (8)
11:53 (10)
53 (18)
12:08 (10)
15 (11)
13:11 (10)
1:03 (10)
13:39 (10)
28 (3)
13:39  Jyri Uusitalo
11   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:45 (11)
3:10 (11)
1:25 (10)
3:59 (13)
49 (24)
5:30 (13)
1:31 (17)
7:17 (11)
1:47 (6)
8:26 (11)
1:09 (11)
8:53 (11)
27 (15)
9:38 (12)
45 (15)
10:22 (11)
44 (12)
11:27 (11)
1:05 (10)
12:16 (11)
49 (13)
12:31 (11)
15 (11)
13:36 (12)
1:05 (14)
14:08 (11)
32 (14)
14:08  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
12   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
1:45 (11)
3:14 (13)
1:29 (14)
3:56 (12)
42 (14)
5:17 (12)
1:21 (10)
7:18 (12)
2:01 (14)
8:28 (12)
1:10 (14)
8:53 (11)
25 (8)
9:37 (11)
44 (10)
10:20 (10)
43 (10)
11:33 (12)
1:13 (17)
12:20 (12)
47 (10)
12:34 (12)
14 (7)
13:35 (11)
1:01 (9)
14:11 (12)
36 (19)
14:11  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
13   Janne Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (7)
2:59 (8)
1:24 (9)
3:40 (8)
41 (12)
5:05 (10)
1:25 (11)
7:38 (13)
2:33 (21)
8:45 (13)
1:07 (6)
9:23 (14)
38 (24)
10:07 (14)
44 (10)
10:46 (13)
39 (5)
11:55 (13)
1:09 (13)
12:44 (13)
49 (13)
12:57 (13)
13 (3)
14:01 (13)
1:04 (12)
14:30 (13)
29 (4)
14:30  Janne Heikkinen
14   Simo Hasu
OK Orient
2:04 (21)
3:20 (14)
1:16 (5)
4:01 (14)
41 (12)
5:42 (14)
1:41 (19)
7:39 (14)
1:57 (12)
8:52 (14)
1:13 (16)
9:18 (13)
26 (10)
10:02 (13)
44 (10)
10:50 (14)
48 (14)
12:01 (14)
1:11 (14)
12:44 (13)
43 (4)
12:58 (14)
14 (7)
14:02 (14)
1:04 (12)
14:32 (14)
30 (6)
14:32  Simo Hasu
15   Mikko Salervo
OK77
1:36 (8)
3:06 (10)
1:30 (15)
3:48 (10)
42 (14)
5:58 (18)
2:10 (23)
8:15 (18)
2:17 (17)
9:23 (18)
1:08 (9)
9:46 (18)
23 (4)
10:29 (16)
43 (9)
11:10 (15)
41 (8)
12:39 (17)
1:29 (23)
13:22 (17)
43 (4)
13:35 (17)
13 (3)
14:35 (15)
1:00 (7)
15:09 (15)
34 (17)
15:09  Mikko Salervo
16   Tomi Närvä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:59 (19)
3:35 (17)
1:36 (18)
4:21 (17)
46 (20)
5:48 (15)
1:27 (15)
8:03 (17)
2:15 (16)
9:11 (16)
1:08 (9)
9:37 (16)
26 (10)
10:32 (17)
55 (24)
11:12 (16)
40 (6)
12:24 (15)
1:12 (15)
13:11 (15)
47 (10)
13:28 (15)
17 (19)
15:01 (16)
1:33 (24)
15:33 (16)
32 (14)
15:33  Tomi Närvä
17   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:39 (9)
3:49 (21)
2:10 (22)
4:24 (20)
35 (2)
5:49 (16)
1:25 (11)
7:51 (15)
2:02 (15)
9:00 (15)
1:09 (11)
9:26 (15)
26 (10)
10:11 (15)
45 (15)
11:22 (17)
1:11 (22)
12:34 (16)
1:12 (15)
13:20 (16)
46 (9)
13:34 (16)
14 (7)
15:05 (17)
1:31 (23)
15:35 (17)
30 (6)
15:35  Santeri Aikio
18   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:46 (15)
3:50 (22)
2:04 (21)
4:30 (22)
40 (9)
6:00 (19)
1:30 (16)
8:00 (16)
2:00 (13)
9:16 (17)
1:16 (18)
9:44 (17)
28 (17)
10:37 (18)
53 (22)
11:25 (18)
48 (14)
12:40 (18)
1:15 (19)
13:39 (18)
59 (22)
13:57 (18)
18 (21)
15:10 (18)
1:13 (20)
15:47 (18)
37 (21)
15:47  Vili Virkki
19   Henri Annila
Koovee
1:55 (17)
3:38 (18)
1:43 (19)
4:22 (18)
44 (18)
6:11 (21)
1:49 (21)
8:33 (20)
2:22 (19)
9:43 (19)
1:10 (14)
10:12 (19)
29 (19)
11:03 (19)
51 (21)
11:51 (19)
48 (14)
13:15 (19)
1:24 (21)
14:11 (19)
56 (20)
14:29 (19)
18 (21)
15:35 (19)
1:06 (15)
16:13 (19)
38 (23)
16:13  Henri Annila
20   Pauli Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
2:15 (24)
3:43 (20)
1:28 (12)
4:23 (19)
40 (9)
5:49 (16)
1:26 (13)
8:36 (21)
2:47 (24)
9:53 (20)
1:17 (19)
10:26 (20)
33 (22)
11:11 (20)
45 (15)
12:16 (20)
1:05 (21)
13:24 (20)
1:08 (12)
14:24 (20)
1:00 (23)
14:40 (20)
16 (17)
15:52 (21)
1:12 (19)
16:25 (20)
33 (16)
16:25  Pauli Viberg
21   Matias Kankkunen
OK77
2:02 (20)
3:32 (16)
1:30 (15)
4:18 (16)
46 (20)
6:04 (20)
1:46 (20)
8:24 (19)
2:20 (18)
10:02 (21)
1:38 (24)
10:30 (21)
28 (17)
11:20 (21)
50 (20)
12:20 (21)
1:00 (20)
13:37 (21)
1:17 (20)
14:29 (21)
52 (17)
14:48 (21)
19 (24)
15:51 (20)
1:03 (10)
16:27 (21)
36 (19)
16:27  Matias Kankkunen
22   Kerkko Visuri
OK77
2:13 (22)
4:23 (23)
2:10 (22)
5:07 (23)
44 (18)
6:41 (22)
1:34 (18)
9:11 (22)
2:30 (20)
10:44 (23)
1:33 (22)
11:14 (22)
30 (20)
11:58 (22)
44 (10)
12:41 (22)
43 (10)
13:54 (22)
1:13 (17)
14:52 (22)
58 (21)
15:08 (22)
16 (17)
16:15 (22)
1:07 (16)
16:46 (22)
31 (10)
16:46  Kerkko Visuri
23   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (18)
3:40 (19)
1:43 (19)
4:27 (21)
47 (22)
6:44 (23)
2:17 (24)
9:23 (23)
2:39 (22)
10:43 (22)
1:20 (20)
11:15 (23)
32 (21)
12:08 (23)
53 (22)
13:02 (23)
54 (18)
14:35 (23)
1:33 (24)
15:35 (23)
1:00 (23)
15:50 (23)
15 (11)
17:11 (23)
1:21 (22)
17:46 (23)
35 (18)
17:46  Pekka Lammi
24   Oscar Lindholm
OK77
2:14 (23)
5:06 (24)
2:52 (24)
5:53 (24)
47 (22)
7:48 (24)
1:55 (22)
10:34 (24)
2:46 (23)
12:07 (24)
1:33 (22)
12:42 (24)
35 (23)
13:28 (24)
46 (19)
14:17 (24)
49 (17)
15:41 (24)
1:24 (21)
16:35 (24)
54 (19)
16:52 (24)
17 (19)
18:11 (24)
1:19 (21)
18:48 (24)
37 (21)
18:48  Oscar Lindholm
   Niko Lehtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:11
-
-
5:32
-
7:01
1:29
9:37
2:36
10:43
1:06
11:11
28
11:59
48
13:56
1:57
13:56
-
14:50
54
15:04
14
16:11
1:07
16:43
32
DQ  Niko Lehtinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English