eSprint ja Huippuliigan 1. osakilpailu, 20.4.2013

H21E

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Mårten Boström
Lynx
26 (1)
1:03 (19)
37 (31)
1:51 (16)
48 (14)
2:34 (11)
43 (5)
3:23 (6)
49 (1)
4:07 (4)
44 (2)
4:40 (2)
33 (4)
7:02 (2)
2:22 (1)
7:38 (2)
36 (4)
8:11 (2)
33 (15)
8:23 (2)
12 (7)
10:03 (2)
1:40 (1)
11:01 (2)
58 (1)
11:31 (1)
30 (1)
12:01 (1)
30 (1)
12:50 (1)
49 (2)
12:50  Mårten Boström
2   Tuomas Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
28 (14)
1:00 (5)
32 (3)
1:46 (5)
46 (2)
2:28 (2)
42 (2)
3:20 (2)
52 (7)
4:04 (1)
44 (2)
4:36 (1)
32 (3)
6:58 (1)
2:22 (1)
7:34 (1)
36 (4)
8:05 (1)
31 (4)
8:16 (1)
11 (1)
10:02 (1)
1:46 (8)
11:00 (1)
58 (1)
11:34 (2)
34 (20)
12:05 (2)
31 (2)
12:55 (2)
50 (3)
12:55  Tuomas Tervo
3   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
29 (24)
1:04 (21)
35 (20)
1:50 (11)
46 (2)
2:32 (9)
42 (2)
3:23 (6)
51 (3)
4:10 (5)
47 (7)
4:45 (3)
35 (11)
7:08 (3)
2:23 (3)
7:43 (3)
35 (1)
8:14 (3)
31 (4)
8:26 (3)
12 (7)
10:13 (3)
1:47 (12)
11:15 (3)
1:02 (12)
11:47 (3)
32 (7)
12:18 (3)
31 (2)
13:12 (3)
54 (25)
13:12  Jussi Suna
4   Tomas Dlabaja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
28 (14)
1:10 (38)
42 (43)
1:58 (32)
48 (14)
2:42 (29)
44 (13)
3:34 (23)
52 (7)
4:23 (15)
49 (15)
4:56 (11)
33 (4)
7:21 (6)
2:25 (6)
7:57 (6)
36 (4)
8:29 (6)
32 (8)
8:40 (6)
11 (1)
10:27 (6)
1:47 (12)
11:28 (6)
1:01 (8)
11:59 (6)
31 (2)
12:30 (5)
31 (2)
13:18 (4)
48 (1)
13:18  Tomas Dlabaja
5   Jonne Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
28 (14)
1:01 (8)
33 (6)
1:47 (7)
46 (2)
2:30 (6)
43 (5)
3:21 (3)
51 (3)
4:05 (3)
44 (2)
4:50 (6)
45 (23)
7:13 (5)
2:23 (3)
7:51 (4)
38 (13)
8:23 (4)
32 (8)
8:35 (4)
12 (7)
10:24 (5)
1:49 (19)
11:25 (4)
1:01 (8)
11:57 (4)
32 (7)
12:28 (4)
31 (2)
13:20 (5)
52 (11)
13:20  Jonne Lakanen
6   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
26 (1)
58 (3)
32 (3)
1:44 (1)
46 (2)
2:27 (1)
43 (5)
3:17 (1)
50 (2)
4:04 (1)
47 (7)
4:47 (5)
43 (20)
7:11 (4)
2:24 (5)
7:53 (5)
42 (35)
8:24 (5)
31 (4)
8:39 (5)
15 (42)
10:23 (4)
1:44 (3)
11:25 (4)
1:02 (12)
11:58 (5)
33 (10)
12:30 (5)
32 (12)
13:22 (6)
52 (11)
13:22  Antti Parjanne
7   Petteri Muukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
29 (24)
1:04 (21)
35 (20)
1:57 (30)
53 (39)
2:44 (32)
47 (32)
3:38 (31)
54 (22)
4:29 (26)
51 (22)
5:02 (16)
33 (4)
7:28 (8)
2:26 (7)
8:03 (7)
35 (1)
8:36 (8)
33 (15)
8:49 (8)
13 (26)
10:32 (7)
1:43 (2)
11:31 (7)
59 (3)
12:04 (7)
33 (10)
12:36 (7)
32 (12)
13:27 (7)
51 (6)
13:27  Petteri Muukkonen
8   Andreas Rüedlinger
SUI
26 (1)
57 (1)
31 (1)
1:45 (3)
48 (14)
2:29 (4)
44 (13)
3:22 (5)
53 (17)
4:23 (15)
1:01 (38)
4:54 (9)
31 (2)
7:28 (8)
2:34 (14)
8:03 (7)
35 (1)
8:34 (7)
31 (4)
8:45 (7)
11 (1)
10:33 (8)
1:48 (17)
11:33 (8)
1:00 (5)
12:04 (7)
31 (2)
12:37 (8)
33 (26)
13:29 (8)
52 (11)
13:29  Andreas Rüedlinger
9   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
29 (24)
1:02 (14)
33 (6)
1:51 (16)
49 (21)
2:39 (24)
48 (36)
3:39 (33)
1:00 (41)
4:27 (23)
48 (13)
5:00 (15)
33 (4)
7:33 (12)
2:33 (11)
8:10 (10)
37 (9)
8:45 (11)
35 (35)
8:56 (10)
11 (1)
10:42 (9)
1:46 (8)
11:46 (9)
1:04 (19)
12:17 (9)
31 (2)
12:51 (9)
34 (37)
13:43 (9)
52 (11)
13:43  Juha Sorvisto
10   Fredric Portin
Paimion Rasti
29 (24)
1:04 (21)
35 (20)
1:52 (20)
48 (14)
2:35 (13)
43 (5)
3:27 (12)
52 (7)
4:12 (7)
45 (5)
4:58 (14)
46 (25)
7:31 (10)
2:33 (11)
8:15 (12)
44 (40)
8:47 (12)
32 (8)
8:59 (11)
12 (7)
10:46 (11)
1:47 (12)
11:47 (10)
1:01 (8)
12:20 (10)
33 (10)
12:52 (10)
32 (12)
13:46 (10)
54 (25)
13:46  Fredric Portin
11   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
29 (24)
1:08 (34)
39 (36)
2:00 (34)
52 (35)
2:45 (35)
45 (19)
3:44 (37)
59 (38)
4:34 (31)
50 (18)
-
-
7:46 (20)
-
8:23 (17)
37 (9)
8:57 (18)
34 (24)
9:09 (17)
12 (7)
10:56 (15)
1:47 (12)
11:56 (14)
1:00 (5)
12:28 (11)
32 (7)
13:00 (12)
32 (12)
13:50 (11)
50 (3)
13:50  Matti Kivelä
12   Simo-Pekka Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
28 (14)
1:04 (21)
36 (25)
1:55 (27)
51 (31)
2:39 (24)
44 (13)
3:35 (24)
56 (33)
4:18 (12)
43 (1)
5:03 (17)
45 (23)
7:44 (18)
2:41 (25)
8:23 (17)
39 (19)
8:53 (14)
30 (1)
9:05 (14)
12 (7)
10:54 (13)
1:49 (19)
11:55 (12)
1:01 (8)
12:28 (11)
33 (10)
12:59 (11)
31 (2)
13:51 (12)
52 (11)
13:51  Simo-Pekka Fincke
13   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
28 (14)
1:01 (8)
33 (6)
1:50 (11)
49 (21)
2:33 (10)
43 (5)
3:27 (12)
54 (22)
4:17 (11)
50 (18)
5:04 (19)
47 (27)
7:36 (13)
2:32 (9)
8:17 (13)
41 (33)
8:49 (13)
32 (8)
9:01 (13)
12 (7)
10:51 (12)
1:50 (21)
11:55 (12)
1:04 (19)
12:28 (11)
33 (10)
13:02 (13)
34 (37)
13:54 (13)
52 (11)
13:54  Miika Suominen
14   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
29 (24)
1:05 (29)
36 (25)
1:58 (32)
53 (39)
2:43 (30)
45 (19)
3:36 (28)
53 (17)
4:32 (28)
56 (31)
5:13 (23)
41 (17)
7:44 (18)
2:31 (8)
8:24 (19)
40 (23)
8:56 (17)
32 (8)
9:09 (17)
13 (26)
10:55 (14)
1:46 (8)
12:00 (15)
1:05 (27)
12:33 (14)
33 (10)
13:05 (14)
32 (12)
13:56 (14)
51 (6)
13:56  Antti Anttonen
15   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
28 (14)
1:01 (8)
33 (6)
1:47 (7)
46 (2)
2:30 (6)
43 (5)
3:23 (6)
53 (17)
4:24 (19)
1:01 (38)
5:11 (21)
47 (27)
7:50 (22)
2:39 (23)
8:26 (20)
36 (4)
8:59 (20)
33 (15)
9:10 (19)
11 (1)
10:58 (18)
1:48 (17)
12:00 (15)
1:02 (12)
12:34 (15)
34 (20)
13:07 (15)
33 (26)
14:01 (15)
54 (25)
14:01  Hannu Airila
16   Peeter Pihl
MS Parma
26 (1)
1:02 (14)
36 (25)
1:50 (11)
48 (14)
2:35 (13)
45 (19)
3:29 (17)
54 (22)
4:16 (10)
47 (7)
4:57 (13)
41 (17)
7:43 (16)
2:46 (28)
8:20 (14)
37 (9)
8:54 (15)
34 (24)
9:06 (15)
12 (7)
10:58 (18)
1:52 (27)
12:02 (17)
1:04 (19)
12:38 (17)
36 (34)
13:09 (16)
31 (2)
14:02 (16)
53 (18)
14:02  Peeter Pihl
17   Jere Pajunen
Kalevan Rasti
27 (9)
1:01 (8)
34 (15)
1:50 (11)
49 (21)
2:37 (17)
47 (32)
3:30 (19)
53 (17)
4:25 (20)
55 (27)
5:18 (25)
53 (31)
7:51 (23)
2:33 (11)
8:30 (23)
39 (19)
9:03 (22)
33 (15)
9:15 (22)
12 (7)
11:00 (20)
1:45 (5)
12:04 (18)
1:04 (19)
12:38 (17)
34 (20)
13:09 (16)
31 (2)
14:03 (17)
54 (25)
14:03  Jere Pajunen
17   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
27 (9)
1:00 (5)
33 (6)
1:46 (5)
46 (2)
2:29 (4)
43 (5)
3:21 (3)
52 (7)
4:19 (13)
58 (37)
4:52 (7)
33 (4)
7:54 (26)
3:02 (33)
8:40 (33)
46 (43)
9:10 (27)
30 (1)
9:22 (27)
12 (7)
11:07 (22)
1:45 (5)
12:09 (21)
1:02 (12)
12:40 (19)
31 (2)
13:12 (18)
32 (12)
14:03 (17)
51 (6)
14:03  Tuomo Mäkelä
17   Mikko Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
31 (39)
1:11 (41)
40 (40)
2:02 (40)
51 (31)
2:51 (39)
49 (39)
3:46 (38)
55 (30)
4:33 (30)
47 (7)
5:21 (28)
48 (29)
7:53 (25)
2:32 (9)
8:31 (25)
38 (13)
9:06 (25)
35 (35)
9:19 (26)
13 (26)
11:05 (21)
1:46 (8)
12:09 (21)
1:04 (19)
12:40 (19)
31 (2)
13:12 (18)
32 (12)
14:03 (17)
51 (6)
14:03  Mikko Patana
20   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Koovee
30 (38)
1:04 (21)
34 (15)
2:10 (45)
1:06 (45)
2:51 (39)
41 (1)
3:43 (36)
52 (7)
4:39 (36)
56 (31)
-
-
7:57 (29)
-
8:35 (27)
38 (13)
9:11 (28)
36 (42)
9:23 (28)
12 (7)
11:07 (22)
1:44 (3)
12:09 (21)
1:02 (12)
12:42 (23)
33 (10)
13:14 (22)
32 (12)
14:05 (20)
51 (6)
14:05  Ari-Pekka Lassila
21   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
26 (1)
1:01 (8)
35 (20)
1:47 (7)
46 (2)
2:31 (8)
44 (13)
3:23 (6)
52 (7)
4:10 (5)
47 (7)
4:54 (9)
44 (21)
7:40 (14)
2:46 (28)
8:21 (15)
41 (33)
8:54 (15)
33 (15)
9:07 (16)
13 (26)
10:57 (16)
1:50 (21)
12:06 (20)
1:09 (39)
12:40 (19)
34 (20)
13:13 (20)
33 (26)
14:06 (21)
53 (18)
14:06  Vili Niemi
22   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
29 (24)
1:02 (14)
33 (6)
1:49 (10)
47 (10)
2:34 (11)
45 (19)
3:25 (10)
51 (3)
4:15 (9)
50 (18)
4:52 (7)
37 (12)
7:32 (11)
2:40 (24)
8:10 (10)
38 (13)
8:44 (10)
34 (24)
8:59 (11)
15 (42)
10:57 (16)
1:58 (37)
12:05 (19)
1:08 (34)
12:41 (22)
36 (34)
13:14 (22)
33 (26)
14:10 (22)
56 (36)
14:10  Einari Heinaro
22   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
29 (24)
1:09 (37)
40 (40)
2:00 (34)
51 (31)
2:45 (35)
45 (19)
3:40 (34)
55 (30)
4:35 (32)
55 (27)
5:24 (29)
49 (30)
8:00 (32)
2:36 (18)
8:38 (30)
38 (13)
9:15 (32)
37 (45)
9:27 (31)
12 (7)
11:12 (27)
1:45 (5)
12:12 (25)
1:00 (5)
12:45 (24)
33 (10)
13:17 (24)
32 (12)
14:10 (22)
53 (18)
14:10  Juuso Metsälä
24   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
28 (14)
1:00 (5)
32 (3)
1:45 (3)
45 (1)
2:35 (13)
50 (41)
3:27 (12)
52 (7)
4:13 (8)
46 (6)
4:46 (4)
33 (4)
7:22 (7)
2:36 (18)
8:05 (9)
43 (37)
8:39 (9)
34 (24)
8:51 (9)
12 (7)
10:45 (10)
1:54 (32)
11:54 (11)
1:09 (39)
12:37 (16)
43 (44)
13:13 (20)
36 (45)
14:12 (24)
59 (43)
14:12  Severi Kymäläinen
25   Antti Nurmonen
Kalevan Rasti
26 (1)
57 (1)
31 (1)
1:44 (1)
47 (10)
2:28 (2)
44 (13)
3:25 (10)
57 (35)
4:35 (32)
1:10 (43)
5:19 (26)
44 (21)
7:54 (26)
2:35 (16)
8:32 (26)
38 (13)
9:06 (25)
34 (24)
9:18 (24)
12 (7)
11:08 (24)
1:50 (21)
12:10 (24)
1:02 (12)
12:48 (25)
38 (40)
13:20 (25)
32 (12)
14:14 (25)
54 (25)
14:14  Antti Nurmonen
26   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
41 (45)
1:15 (44)
34 (15)
2:01 (38)
46 (2)
2:43 (30)
42 (2)
3:35 (24)
52 (7)
4:29 (26)
54 (25)
-
-
8:02 (34)
-
8:44 (36)
42 (35)
9:16 (34)
32 (8)
9:29 (34)
13 (26)
11:16 (29)
1:47 (12)
12:20 (29)
1:04 (19)
12:53 (28)
33 (10)
13:25 (29)
32 (12)
14:15 (26)
50 (3)
14:15  Mikko Huhtinen
27   Johan Bäckman
Sweden
28 (14)
1:05 (29)
37 (31)
1:55 (27)
50 (29)
2:41 (27)
46 (27)
3:36 (28)
55 (30)
4:28 (25)
52 (24)
5:10 (20)
42 (19)
7:51 (23)
2:41 (25)
8:30 (23)
39 (19)
9:03 (22)
33 (15)
9:16 (23)
13 (26)
11:08 (24)
1:52 (27)
12:13 (26)
1:05 (27)
12:50 (26)
37 (36)
13:23 (27)
33 (26)
14:18 (27)
55 (32)
14:18  Johan Bäckman
27   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
29 (24)
1:02 (14)
33 (6)
1:51 (16)
49 (21)
2:38 (21)
47 (32)
3:37 (30)
59 (38)
4:26 (22)
49 (15)
5:03 (17)
37 (12)
7:41 (15)
2:38 (22)
8:27 (21)
46 (43)
9:02 (21)
35 (35)
9:14 (21)
12 (7)
11:08 (24)
1:54 (32)
12:15 (27)
1:07 (33)
12:50 (26)
35 (29)
13:22 (26)
32 (12)
14:18 (27)
56 (36)
14:18  Tuomas Kari
29   Jörgen Wickholm
Rajamäen Rykmentti
26 (1)
59 (4)
33 (6)
1:50 (11)
51 (31)
2:38 (21)
48 (36)
3:35 (24)
57 (35)
4:22 (14)
47 (7)
4:56 (11)
34 (10)
7:43 (16)
2:47 (30)
8:22 (16)
39 (19)
8:57 (18)
35 (35)
9:11 (20)
14 (37)
11:13 (28)
2:02 (41)
12:19 (28)
1:06 (30)
12:53 (28)
34 (20)
13:24 (28)
31 (2)
14:21 (29)
57 (41)
14:21  Jörgen Wickholm
30   Jere Ahonen
Kangasala SK
31 (39)
1:10 (38)
39 (36)
2:06 (43)
56 (44)
2:54 (43)
48 (36)
3:53 (41)
59 (38)
4:42 (37)
49 (15)
5:20 (27)
38 (14)
7:57 (29)
2:37 (20)
8:37 (28)
40 (23)
9:13 (30)
36 (42)
9:27 (31)
14 (37)
11:18 (30)
1:51 (24)
12:22 (30)
1:04 (19)
12:59 (30)
37 (36)
13:32 (30)
33 (26)
14:25 (30)
53 (18)
14:25  Jere Ahonen
31   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
29 (24)
1:04 (21)
35 (20)
1:53 (23)
49 (21)
2:37 (17)
44 (13)
3:29 (17)
52 (7)
4:32 (28)
1:03 (40)
5:33 (31)
1:01 (32)
8:08 (37)
2:35 (16)
8:53 (38)
45 (42)
9:25 (37)
32 (8)
9:37 (37)
12 (7)
11:30 (36)
1:53 (29)
12:29 (32)
59 (3)
13:03 (31)
34 (20)
13:34 (31)
31 (2)
14:26 (31)
52 (11)
14:26  Otto Simosas
32   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
27 (9)
1:01 (8)
34 (15)
1:55 (27)
54 (42)
2:41 (27)
46 (27)
3:35 (24)
54 (22)
4:23 (15)
48 (13)
-
-
7:59 (31)
-
8:39 (32)
40 (23)
9:15 (32)
36 (42)
9:27 (31)
12 (7)
11:20 (31)
1:53 (29)
12:28 (31)
1:08 (34)
13:06 (32)
38 (40)
13:38 (32)
32 (12)
14:31 (32)
53 (18)
14:31  Sami Hämäläinen
33   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
28 (14)
1:06 (33)
38 (35)
1:53 (23)
47 (10)
2:38 (21)
45 (19)
3:32 (21)
54 (22)
4:27 (23)
55 (27)
-
-
7:49 (21)
-
8:29 (22)
40 (23)
9:03 (22)
34 (24)
9:18 (24)
15 (42)
11:28 (35)
2:10 (43)
12:33 (35)
1:05 (27)
13:08 (34)
35 (29)
13:42 (34)
34 (37)
14:37 (33)
55 (32)
14:37  Tuomo Istolahti
33   Aapo Summanen
Halden SK
29 (24)
1:08 (34)
39 (36)
2:00 (34)
52 (35)
2:55 (44)
55 (44)
3:53 (41)
58 (37)
4:47 (42)
54 (25)
-
-
8:03 (36)
-
8:43 (35)
40 (23)
9:17 (36)
34 (24)
9:31 (36)
14 (37)
11:25 (33)
1:54 (32)
12:34 (36)
1:09 (39)
13:11 (36)
37 (36)
13:43 (35)
32 (12)
14:37 (33)
54 (25)
14:37  Aapo Summanen
35   Janne Mänkärlä
Lynx
31 (39)
1:11 (41)
40 (40)
2:06 (43)
55 (43)
2:52 (42)
46 (27)
3:48 (40)
56 (33)
4:45 (40)
57 (34)
5:24 (29)
39 (16)
8:01 (33)
2:37 (20)
8:37 (28)
36 (4)
9:11 (28)
34 (24)
9:25 (29)
14 (37)
11:26 (34)
2:01 (40)
12:32 (33)
1:06 (30)
13:10 (35)
38 (40)
13:43 (35)
33 (26)
14:39 (35)
56 (36)
14:39  Janne Mänkärlä
36   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
29 (24)
1:05 (29)
36 (25)
1:53 (23)
48 (14)
2:39 (24)
46 (27)
3:33 (22)
54 (22)
4:23 (15)
50 (18)
-
-
8:02 (34)
-
8:42 (34)
40 (23)
9:16 (34)
34 (24)
9:29 (34)
13 (26)
11:23 (32)
1:54 (32)
12:32 (33)
1:09 (39)
13:06 (32)
34 (20)
13:39 (33)
33 (26)
14:41 (36)
1:02 (45)
14:41  Lasse Kautto
37   Lauri Oikarinen
Pellon Ponsi
27 (9)
1:04 (21)
37 (31)
1:52 (20)
48 (14)
2:44 (32)
52 (43)
3:47 (39)
1:03 (44)
4:43 (38)
56 (31)
-
-
8:14 (39)
-
8:57 (40)
43 (37)
9:31 (40)
34 (24)
9:44 (41)
13 (26)
11:37 (39)
1:53 (29)
12:43 (38)
1:06 (30)
13:16 (37)
33 (10)
13:50 (38)
34 (37)
14:45 (37)
55 (32)
14:45  Lauri Oikarinen
38   Otto Sund
IF Femman
26 (1)
1:15 (44)
49 (45)
2:02 (40)
47 (10)
2:47 (37)
45 (19)
3:41 (35)
54 (22)
4:38 (35)
57 (34)
-
-
8:18 (41)
-
8:58 (41)
40 (23)
9:31 (40)
33 (15)
9:42 (40)
11 (1)
11:33 (37)
1:51 (24)
12:42 (37)
1:09 (39)
13:16 (37)
34 (20)
13:49 (37)
33 (26)
14:46 (38)
57 (41)
14:46  Otto Sund
39   Simo Mertanen
OK Orient
27 (9)
1:03 (19)
36 (25)
1:52 (20)
49 (21)
2:37 (17)
45 (19)
3:30 (19)
53 (17)
4:25 (20)
55 (27)
5:11 (21)
46 (25)
7:54 (26)
2:43 (27)
8:38 (30)
44 (40)
9:13 (30)
35 (35)
9:25 (29)
12 (7)
11:45 (41)
2:20 (45)
12:49 (40)
1:04 (19)
13:24 (40)
35 (29)
13:55 (39)
31 (2)
14:50 (39)
55 (32)
14:50  Simo Mertanen
40   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
29 (24)
1:05 (29)
36 (25)
1:57 (30)
52 (35)
2:44 (32)
47 (32)
3:38 (31)
54 (22)
4:46 (41)
1:08 (41)
-
-
8:12 (38)
-
8:52 (37)
40 (23)
9:25 (37)
33 (15)
9:40 (38)
15 (42)
11:36 (38)
1:56 (36)
12:45 (39)
1:09 (39)
13:20 (39)
35 (29)
13:55 (39)
35 (44)
14:54 (40)
59 (43)
14:54  Toni Saari
41   Ross Morrison
Rajamäen Rykmentti
31 (39)
1:04 (21)
33 (6)
1:53 (23)
49 (21)
2:36 (16)
43 (5)
3:28 (15)
52 (7)
4:36 (34)
1:08 (41)
5:14 (24)
38 (14)
8:14 (39)
3:00 (32)
8:54 (39)
40 (23)
9:27 (39)
33 (15)
9:40 (38)
13 (26)
11:40 (40)
2:00 (38)
12:52 (42)
1:12 (45)
13:32 (41)
40 (43)
14:06 (41)
34 (37)
15:00 (41)
54 (25)
15:00  Ross Morrison
42   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
28 (14)
1:02 (14)
34 (15)
1:51 (16)
49 (21)
2:37 (17)
46 (27)
3:28 (15)
51 (3)
5:35 (45)
2:07 (45)
6:05 (32)
30 (1)
8:39 (42)
2:34 (14)
9:16 (42)
37 (9)
9:46 (42)
30 (1)
9:58 (42)
12 (7)
11:49 (42)
1:51 (24)
12:51 (41)
1:02 (12)
13:50 (42)
59 (45)
14:23 (42)
33 (26)
15:16 (42)
53 (18)
15:16  Aaro Asikainen
43   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
31 (39)
1:08 (34)
37 (31)
2:00 (34)
52 (35)
2:51 (39)
51 (42)
3:53 (41)
1:02 (42)
4:44 (39)
51 (22)
-
-
8:39 (42)
-
9:22 (43)
43 (37)
9:57 (43)
35 (35)
10:10 (43)
13 (26)
12:10 (43)
2:00 (38)
13:18 (43)
1:08 (34)
13:53 (43)
35 (29)
14:27 (43)
34 (37)
15:23 (43)
56 (36)
15:23  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
44   Markku Isokoski
Pellon Ponsi
31 (39)
1:10 (38)
39 (36)
2:03 (42)
53 (39)
3:02 (45)
59 (45)
4:04 (45)
1:02 (42)
5:01 (43)
57 (34)
6:07 (33)
1:06 (33)
9:00 (44)
2:53 (31)
9:40 (44)
40 (23)
10:14 (44)
34 (24)
10:28 (44)
14 (37)
12:33 (44)
2:05 (42)
13:41 (44)
1:08 (34)
14:18 (44)
37 (36)
14:51 (44)
33 (26)
15:47 (44)
56 (36)
15:47  Markku Isokoski
45   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
29 (24)
1:11 (41)
42 (43)
2:01 (38)
50 (29)
2:50 (38)
49 (39)
4:01 (44)
1:11 (45)
5:26 (44)
1:25 (44)
-
-
9:07 (45)
-
9:54 (45)
47 (45)
10:29 (45)
35 (35)
10:42 (45)
13 (26)
12:58 (45)
2:16 (44)
14:06 (45)
1:08 (34)
14:40 (45)
34 (20)
15:14 (45)
34 (37)
16:07 (45)
53 (18)
16:07  Tobias Henriksson
   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
30
1:05
35
1:53
48
2:36
43
3:31
55
4:43
1:12
5:15
32
7:43
2:28
8:23
40
8:55
32
9:07
12
11:48
2:41
12:52
1:04
13:27
35
14:00
33
14:53
53
DQ  Daniel Stenlund
   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
28
1:04
36
1:53
49
2:36
43
3:32
56
4:23
51
5:07
44
7:52
2:45
8:29
37
9:02
33
9:14
12
11:04
1:50
12:06
1:02
12:41
35
13:13
32
14:01
48
DQ  Henrik Väisänen
   Lasse Suonpää
MS Parma
30
1:07
37
-
-
2:42
-
3:46
1:04
4:34
48
-
-
7:35
-
8:11
36
8:44
33
8:56
12
10:45
1:49
11:46
1:01
12:18
32
12:48
30
13:40
52
DQ  Lasse Suonpää
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English