eSprint ja Huippuliigan 1. osakilpailu, 20.4.2013

H21E

Intermediate 1,9 km

138Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN7:33
242Mårten BoströmLynxFIN7:38+5
350Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN7:42+9
446Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN7:52+19
540Antti ParjanneLynxFIN7:53+20
645Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN7:56+23
744Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:03+30
822Andreas RüedlingerSUISUI8:04+31
934Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN8:06+33
1047Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:09+36
1125Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN8:11+38
1239Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN8:16+43
27Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:16+43
1423Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST8:20+47
1536Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:21+48
1624Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:22+49
51Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN8:22+49
182Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:23+50
1948Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN8:24+51
2043Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN8:26+53
2135Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:27+54
229Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN8:29+56
2326Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN8:30+57
2429Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:31+58
49Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN8:31+58
2637Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN8:32+59
278Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN8:36+1:03
2816Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN8:37+1:04
2917Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN8:38+1:05
19Janne MänkärläLynxFIN8:38+1:05
316Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN8:39+1:06
30Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN8:39+1:06
3341Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:40+1:07
341Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN8:42+1:09
357Aapo SummanenHalden SKFIN8:43+1:10
363Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:44+1:11
3728Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL8:53+1:20
21Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN8:53+1:20
395Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN8:54+1:21
4010Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN8:56+1:23
4113Otto SundIF FemmanFIN8:57+1:24
4233Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN9:15+1:42
434Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:21+1:48
4418Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN9:40+2:07
4511Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN9:53+2:20
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English