eSprint ja Huippuliigan 1. osakilpailu, 20.4.2013

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
1:36 (7)
3:46 (3)
2:10 (2)
5:52 (1)
2:06 (1)
6:31 (1)
39 (1)
6:51 (1)
20 (1)
7:23 (1)
32 (2)
7:59 (1)
36 (3)
9:13 (1)
1:14 (3)
10:14 (1)
1:01 (5)
10:43 (1)
29 (10)
11:52 (1)
1:09 (1)
12:33 (1)
41 (6)
12:33  Matti Railimo
2   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (2)
3:39 (1)
2:10 (2)
6:00 (2)
2:21 (2)
6:41 (2)
41 (3)
7:03 (2)
22 (3)
7:39 (2)
36 (8)
8:21 (2)
42 (8)
9:30 (2)
1:09 (2)
10:36 (2)
1:06 (8)
11:04 (2)
28 (9)
12:19 (2)
1:15 (3)
13:02 (2)
43 (11)
13:02  Kari Sane
3   Juhani Virtanen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:31 (3)
3:57 (4)
2:26 (6)
7:18 (8)
3:21 (12)
8:01 (8)
43 (6)
8:24 (7)
23 (6)
9:02 (7)
38 (10)
9:49 (7)
47 (15)
11:08 (7)
1:19 (5)
12:02 (5)
54 (1)
12:24 (3)
22 (2)
13:49 (3)
1:25 (8)
14:29 (3)
40 (5)
14:29  Juhani Virtanen
4   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (1)
3:41 (2)
2:17 (4)
6:29 (3)
2:48 (6)
7:11 (3)
42 (5)
7:31 (3)
20 (1)
8:03 (3)
32 (2)
8:38 (3)
35 (1)
9:44 (3)
1:06 (1)
12:07 (7)
2:23 (19)
12:26 (4)
19 (1)
13:54 (5)
1:28 (10)
14:36 (4)
42 (10)
14:36  Tapio Leino
4   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:39 (8)
4:29 (9)
2:50 (14)
7:10 (6)
2:41 (4)
7:56 (6)
46 (10)
8:18 (6)
22 (3)
9:00 (6)
42 (14)
9:40 (6)
40 (6)
11:03 (6)
1:23 (7)
12:02 (5)
59 (3)
12:27 (5)
25 (5)
13:53 (4)
1:26 (9)
14:36 (4)
43 (11)
14:36  Antero Varjonen
6   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
1:35 (5)
4:15 (7)
2:40 (12)
7:14 (7)
2:59 (9)
8:00 (7)
46 (10)
8:39 (8)
39 (19)
9:18 (8)
39 (11)
10:05 (8)
47 (15)
11:38 (8)
1:33 (13)
12:50 (8)
1:12 (13)
13:12 (6)
22 (2)
14:41 (6)
1:29 (11)
15:22 (6)
41 (6)
15:22  Hannu Mattila
7   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:39 (8)
4:05 (5)
2:26 (6)
7:03 (5)
2:58 (8)
7:44 (4)
41 (3)
8:08 (4)
24 (9)
8:42 (4)
34 (4)
9:17 (4)
35 (1)
10:45 (4)
1:28 (10)
11:59 (4)
1:14 (16)
13:19 (7)
1:20 (15)
14:41 (6)
1:22 (7)
15:25 (7)
44 (13)
15:25  Timo Rapakko
8   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:34 (4)
4:13 (6)
2:39 (11)
6:55 (4)
2:42 (5)
7:47 (5)
52 (16)
8:12 (5)
25 (12)
8:46 (5)
34 (4)
9:26 (5)
40 (6)
10:45 (4)
1:19 (5)
11:56 (3)
1:11 (10)
13:30 (8)
1:34 (18)
14:48 (8)
1:18 (4)
15:29 (8)
41 (6)
15:29  Severi Halkosaari
9   Reijo Liitiäinen
Akilles OK
1:45 (11)
4:45 (13)
3:00 (17)
7:34 (9)
2:49 (7)
8:23 (10)
49 (13)
8:47 (10)
24 (9)
9:29 (9)
42 (14)
10:31 (9)
1:02 (19)
12:00 (9)
1:29 (11)
13:12 (9)
1:12 (13)
13:34 (9)
22 (2)
15:06 (9)
1:32 (14)
15:55 (9)
49 (14)
15:55  Reijo Liitiäinen
10   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
2:13 (16)
4:42 (12)
2:29 (9)
8:15 (13)
3:33 (14)
8:58 (13)
43 (6)
9:22 (13)
24 (9)
10:01 (12)
39 (11)
10:43 (11)
42 (8)
12:10 (10)
1:27 (9)
13:15 (10)
1:05 (6)
13:59 (10)
44 (14)
15:44 (10)
1:45 (18)
16:21 (10)
37 (3)
16:21  Jorma Ryynänen
11   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:51 (13)
4:46 (14)
2:55 (15)
8:03 (12)
3:17 (11)
8:50 (12)
47 (12)
9:18 (11)
28 (14)
9:57 (11)
39 (11)
10:41 (10)
44 (13)
13:18 (13)
2:37 (18)
14:26 (13)
1:08 (9)
14:57 (11)
31 (12)
16:28 (11)
1:31 (13)
17:17 (11)
49 (14)
17:17  Risto Partanen
12   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
1:49 (12)
5:10 (15)
3:21 (18)
8:43 (15)
3:33 (14)
9:37 (15)
54 (18)
10:09 (15)
32 (15)
10:51 (14)
42 (14)
11:45 (14)
54 (18)
13:19 (14)
1:34 (15)
14:32 (14)
1:13 (15)
14:58 (12)
26 (7)
17:03 (12)
2:05 (19)
17:54 (12)
51 (16)
17:54  Tuomo Romula
13   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:35 (5)
4:22 (8)
2:47 (13)
7:53 (11)
3:31 (13)
8:47 (11)
54 (18)
9:20 (12)
33 (16)
9:55 (10)
35 (6)
10:43 (11)
48 (17)
12:48 (12)
2:05 (17)
13:59 (12)
1:11 (10)
15:32 (13)
1:33 (17)
17:04 (13)
1:32 (14)
17:56 (13)
52 (19)
17:56  Erkki Jalkanen
14   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (10)
4:37 (11)
2:56 (16)
8:34 (14)
3:57 (16)
9:13 (14)
39 (1)
9:46 (14)
33 (16)
10:29 (13)
43 (17)
11:13 (13)
44 (13)
12:38 (11)
1:25 (8)
13:56 (11)
1:18 (17)
15:37 (14)
1:41 (19)
17:20 (14)
1:43 (17)
17:57 (14)
37 (3)
17:57  Jaakko Laine
15   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:57 (15)
4:30 (10)
2:33 (10)
10:29 (17)
5:59 (18)
11:13 (17)
44 (8)
11:36 (17)
23 (6)
12:11 (17)
35 (6)
12:53 (17)
42 (8)
14:22 (16)
1:29 (11)
15:33 (15)
1:11 (10)
16:13 (16)
40 (13)
17:42 (15)
1:29 (11)
18:33 (15)
51 (16)
18:33  Risto Wessman
16   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
1:56 (14)
5:39 (17)
3:43 (19)
8:50 (16)
3:11 (10)
9:39 (16)
49 (13)
10:13 (16)
34 (18)
11:42 (15)
1:29 (18)
12:24 (15)
42 (8)
14:06 (15)
1:42 (16)
15:34 (16)
1:28 (18)
16:04 (15)
30 (11)
17:45 (16)
1:41 (16)
18:36 (16)
51 (16)
18:36  Jorma Helin
17   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:30 (18)
7:31 (18)
2:01 (1)
12:33 (18)
5:02 (17)
13:25 (18)
52 (16)
13:47 (18)
22 (3)
14:16 (18)
29 (1)
14:55 (18)
39 (5)
16:10 (17)
1:15 (4)
17:15 (17)
1:05 (6)
17:41 (17)
26 (7)
19:00 (17)
1:19 (5)
19:41 (17)
41 (6)
19:41  Åge Liljeström
18   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
2:45 (17)
5:12 (16)
2:27 (8)
7:36 (10)
2:24 (3)
8:21 (9)
45 (9)
8:46 (9)
25 (12)
11:47 (16)
3:01 (19)
12:24 (15)
37 (4)
16:58 (18)
4:34 (19)
17:57 (18)
59 (3)
19:23 (18)
1:26 (16)
20:43 (18)
1:20 (6)
21:18 (18)
35 (1)
21:18  Jaakko Hörkkö
19   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:05 (19)
12:22 (19)
2:17 (4)
23:46 (19)
11:24 (19)
24:37 (19)
51 (15)
25:00 (19)
23 (6)
25:36 (19)
36 (8)
26:19 (19)
43 (12)
27:52 (19)
1:33 (13)
28:50 (19)
58 (2)
29:15 (19)
25 (5)
30:26 (19)
1:11 (2)
31:01 (19)
35 (1)
31:01  Raimo Karvonen
   Simo Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:51
7:12
4:21
11:49
4:37
-
-
13:32
-
-
-
14:54
-
-
-
-
-
17:53
-
-
-
20:41
-
DNF  Simo Kangasaho
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:54
4:24
2:30
7:30
3:06
8:15
45
-
-
9:24
-
10:16
52
11:35
1:19
12:35
1:00
14:02
1:27
15:42
1:40
16:26
44
DQ  Jaakko Mäkinen
   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
1:44
4:25
2:41
7:11
2:46
-
-
8:19
-
8:54
35
9:36
42
11:02
1:26
12:17
1:15
12:43
26
14:09
1:26
14:58
49
DQ  Erkki Kivistö
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English