eSprint ja Huippuliigan 1. osakilpailu, 20.4.2013

H21E 3,5 km km

(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

142Mårten BoströmLynxFIN12:50
238Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:55+5
350Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:12+22
445Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:18+28
546Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:20+30
640Antti ParjanneLynxFIN13:22+32
744Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:27+37
822Andreas RüedlingerSUISUI13:29+39
925Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:43+53
1039Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN13:46+56
112Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:50+1:00
1251Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN13:51+1:01
1327Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:54+1:04
1448Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:56+1:06
1543Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN14:01+1:11
1623Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST14:02+1:12
1749Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN14:03+1:13
41Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:03+1:13
29Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:03+1:13
208Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN14:05+1:15
2136Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:06+1:16
2230Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN14:10+1:20
47Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:10+1:20
2434Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:12+1:22
2537Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN14:14+1:24
263Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:15+1:25
2735Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:18+1:28
26Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN14:18+1:28
2924Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:21+1:31
3016Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN14:25+1:35
3121Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN14:26+1:36
326Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN14:31+1:41
339Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:37+1:47
7Aapo SummanenHalden SKFIN14:37+1:47
3519Janne MänkärläLynxFIN14:39+1:49
361Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:41+1:51
3710Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN14:45+1:55
3813Otto SundIF FemmanFIN14:46+1:56
3917Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN14:50+2:00
405Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:54+2:04
4128Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL15:00+2:10
4233Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN15:16+2:26
434Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:23+2:33
4418Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN15:47+2:57
4511Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN16:07+3:17
20Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFINDQ
32Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINDQ
14Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFINDQ
31Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
12Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFINDNS
15Antti VainioPellon PonsiFINDNS

D21E 3,1 km km

(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1138Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN12:59
2126Rahel FriederichSwedenSUI13:07+8
3127Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:26+27
4137Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN13:27+28
5134Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN13:29+30
6139Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:30+31
7131Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:35+36
8116Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:40+41
9132Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:41+42
10123Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN13:52+53
135Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52+53
12140Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN14:00+1:01
13124Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:02+1:03
14136Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN14:04+1:05
15129Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN14:09+1:10
16125Outi OjanenKangasala SKFIN14:11+1:12
17102Jenny PaulinHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:27+1:28
130Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN14:27+1:28
19118Aino MänkärläLynxFIN14:29+1:30
20120Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN14:30+1:31
21101Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN14:33+1:34
22133Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN14:35+1:36
23112Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:39+1:40
24119Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN14:46+1:47
25121Riina KuuseloTampereen PyrintöFIN14:49+1:50
26108Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:53+1:54
27111Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN14:59+2:00
28117Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN15:02+2:03
29104Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN15:03+2:04
30115Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESP15:11+2:12
31106Mia TainiKooveeFIN15:20+2:21
32110Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN15:35+2:36
33105Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:48+2:49
34107Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN15:51+2:52
35114Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN15:56+2:57
36103Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN16:26+3:27
37109Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:30+5:31
128Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFINDNS
122Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFINDNS
113Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFINDNS

H21A 3,2 km km

(Started 78, DNF 1, DNQ 4)

1226Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:22
2174Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN13:50+28
3199Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiFIN14:01+39
4170Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN14:04+42
5154Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:13+51
6228Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN14:14+52
7216Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN14:20+58
8201Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:21+59
9186Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN14:34+1:12
10183Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:45+1:23
11177Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN14:51+1:29
196Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:51+1:29
13191Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN14:57+1:35
14198Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:02+1:40
15218Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN15:03+1:41
16185Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:05+1:43
17209Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN15:06+1:44
232Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN15:06+1:44
19190Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN15:07+1:45
20236Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN15:08+1:46
21227Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN15:10+1:48
22195Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN15:11+1:49
23229Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN15:12+1:50
24230Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:17+1:55
25204Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN15:18+1:56
26223Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN15:19+1:57
27215Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:20+1:58
28173Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:22+2:00
29194Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:27+2:05
30206Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:29+2:07
31211Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN15:31+2:09
222Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:31+2:09
33220Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN15:32+2:10
34239Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:33+2:11
35192Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN15:34+2:12
36179Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:36+2:14
37168Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN15:42+2:20
38231Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:46+2:24
212Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN15:46+2:24
40155Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:47+2:25
41182Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:48+2:26
42169Jussi TokolaMS ParmaFIN16:08+2:46
43219Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:13+2:51
44152Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:16+2:54
45165Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:30+3:08
46224Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:55+3:33
47161Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:13+3:51
48163Riku SirenKyrös-RastiFIN17:22+4:00
49225Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN17:26+4:04
175Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:26+4:04
51188Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:38+4:16
52213Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN17:42+4:20
234Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:42+4:20
54172Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:45+4:23
55162Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN17:48+4:26
56240Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:50+4:28
57176Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:54+4:32
58153Kimmo NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN18:04+4:42
59180Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN18:07+4:45
60210Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN18:11+4:49
61157Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN18:17+4:55
62197Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN18:31+5:09
63189Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN18:44+5:22
64184Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN18:47+5:25
65159Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN19:35+6:13
66187Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN19:58+6:36
67208Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN20:08+6:46
68207Antti LindqvistRastihaukatFIN20:11+6:49
69200Attila MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:04+7:42
70203Heikki ParisodSalon VilpasFIN21:06+7:44
71166Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN21:11+7:49
72238Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN23:06+9:44
73237Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN23:56+10:34
233Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFINDNF
178Tuomas MetsäläLynxFINDQ
171Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFINDQ
217Mikael SaloOK OrientFINDQ
214Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFINDQ
167Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFINDNS
164Hannu LehtolaKankaantaan KisaFINDNS
235Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
181Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
205Aleksi LeskinenLynxFINDNS
221Tero JunttilaSwedenFINDNS
202Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
160Lauri KleemolaLynxFINDNS
151Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFINDNS
193Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINDNS
156Joel SågforsIF FemmanFINDNS

H35 2,8 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1261Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN15:05
2260Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN16:15+1:10
262Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFINDQ
263Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS

H40 2,8 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1265Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:00
2280Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:03+3
3268Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN13:12+12
4276Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:26+26
5266Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN13:44+44
6270Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:12+1:12
7279Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN14:16+1:16
8275Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:38+1:38
9273Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:01+2:01
10277Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN15:02+2:02
11264Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN15:11+2:11
12267Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN15:18+2:18
13274Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN16:24+3:24
14269Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN16:37+3:37
15278Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:57+3:57
272Mikke MaronenLynxFINDQ
271Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS

H45 2,6 km km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1282Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:00
2297Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN13:11+11
3305Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:20+20
4283Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFIN13:29+29
5287Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:47+47
6302Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:10+1:10
7303Jari LindholmOK77FIN14:12+1:12
8290Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:19+1:19
9299Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:39+1:39
10291Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:47+1:47
11286Olli KantanenOK77FIN14:49+1:49
12288Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:53+1:53
13289Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:05+2:05
14304Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:13+2:13
15281Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN15:44+2:44
16301Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:21+3:21
17298Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN16:35+3:35
18285Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN16:51+3:51
19292Robert WeissOK77FIN16:52+3:52
20293Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:05+4:05
21296Ari KauhanenOK77FIN17:33+4:33
22306Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN17:50+4:50
23300Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN18:11+5:11
24284Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:25+6:25
295Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
294Anders LindahlAkilles OKFINDNS

H50 2,6 km km

(Started 26, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1313Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:33
2315Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN12:36+3
3331Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN12:52+19
4323Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:07+34
5328Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:10+37
6325Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN13:55+1:22
7314Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:06+1:33
8332Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:09+1:36
9311Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:20+1:47
10318Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:30+1:57
11333Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:49+2:16
12324Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:51+2:18
13316Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:58+2:25
14310Timo RitakallioLynxFIN15:06+2:33
15308Otto von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN15:33+3:00
16321Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:59+3:26
17317Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:28+3:55
18307Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:44+4:11
19329Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:06+4:33
20312Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:17+4:44
21309Mikko KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN19:13+6:40
320Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:13+6:40
23319Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:50+7:17
24330Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:16+8:43
25326Markku ArolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:39+13:06
327Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
322Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS

H55 2,5 km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1335Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN12:16
2349Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:42+26
3350Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:51+35
4355Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN13:19+1:03
5334Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:10+1:54
6348Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:16+2:00
7337Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:31+2:15
8341Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:32+2:16
9352Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:49+2:33
10343Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:05+2:49
11345John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN15:23+3:07
12344Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:33+3:17
13360Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN15:46+3:30
14358Markku LahtiRaisu LumousFIN15:59+3:43
15356Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN16:57+4:41
16357Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN17:18+5:02
17346Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:35+5:19
18342Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN17:44+5:28
19338Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN18:40+6:24
20353Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:06+6:50
21359Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:41+7:25
22339Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN19:43+7:27
23347Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:29+9:13
24351Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:39+26:23
354Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDQ
340Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINDQ
336Roy ParnettiHyvinkään RastiFINDNS

H60 2,2 km km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1361Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:09
2362Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:48+39
3371Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:52+43
4377Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:56+47
5368Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:24+1:15
6382Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:33+1:24
7375Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:05+1:56
8373Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:50+2:41
9384Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN14:53+2:44
10374Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:56+2:47
11366Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN15:03+2:54
12381Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:05+2:56
13380Aimo RuohoniemiEspoon AkillesFIN15:24+3:15
365Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:24+3:15
15379Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN15:31+3:22
16367Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN16:26+4:17
17363Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:53+4:44
372Seppo TeräväXYZFIN16:53+4:44
19376Leif KämpeOK RaseborgFIN18:40+6:31
20369Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:41+6:32
21370Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN19:16+7:07
22383Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN20:43+8:34
23364Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN21:29+9:20
378Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFINDQ

H65 2,2 km km

(Started 22, DNF 1, DNQ 2)

1394Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN12:33
2392Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02+29
3399Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:29+1:56
4406Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:36+2:03
401Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:36+2:03
6386Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN15:22+2:49
7393Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:25+2:52
8405Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN15:29+2:56
9400Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN15:55+3:22
10385Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN16:21+3:48
11402Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:17+4:44
12390Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN17:54+5:21
13403Erkki JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN17:56+5:23
14397Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:57+5:24
15391Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:33+6:00
16388Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN18:36+6:03
17389Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:41+7:08
18387Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN21:18+8:45
19407Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN31:01+18:28
404Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFINDNF
398Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDQ
395Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFINDQ
396Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFINDNS

H70 2,1 km km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1414Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:59
2419Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN15:19+20
3412Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN15:57+58
4413Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN16:04+1:05
5409Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:21+1:22
6415Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:21+4:22
7421Veijo KarilaPihkaniskatFIN20:01+5:02
8420Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN21:11+6:12
9416Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskatFIN21:45+6:46
10410Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN21:52+6:53
11418Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN27:58+12:59
12417Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:50+16:51
411Ossi A SaarinenMesikämmenetFINDQ
408Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFINDQ

H80 1,5 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1422Ville AsikainenXYZFIN27:20

H20 3,0 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1158Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:34
2449Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:35+1
3445Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:48+14
4435Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:01+27
5440Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:13+39
6437Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:14+40
7447Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN13:15+41
442Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:15+41
9448Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN13:18+44
10443Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN13:39+1:05
11433Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:08+1:34
12428Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:11+1:37
13432Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:30+1:56
14431Simo HasuOK OrientFIN14:32+1:58
15427Mikko SalervoOK77FIN15:09+2:35
16429Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:33+2:59
17438Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:35+3:01
18423Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:47+3:13
19444Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN16:13+3:39
20430Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:25+3:51
21425Matias KankkunenOK77FIN16:27+3:53
22434Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN16:46+4:12
23426Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:46+5:12
24424Oscar LindholmOK77FIN18:48+6:14
446Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDQ
441Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINDNS
436Kristian KannusKangasala SKFINDNS
439Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS

H18 3,0 km km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1459Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:01
2467Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN13:15+14
3463Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35+34
4468Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN14:14+1:13
470Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:14+1:13
6469Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN14:34+1:33
7472Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN14:35+1:34
471Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:35+1:34
9451Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:36+1:35
10460Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:09+2:08
466af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN15:09+2:08
12457Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN15:21+2:20
13461Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:34+2:33
14455Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN15:48+2:47
15465Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN16:02+3:01
16456Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:17+3:16
17458Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN16:19+3:18
18452Kare VisuriOK77FIN16:40+3:39
19464Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN17:40+4:39
20453Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN18:27+5:26
21454Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:06+7:05
22450Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:34+9:33
473Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFINDQ
462Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

H16 2,6 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1481Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:07
2513Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN11:34+27
3493Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN11:43+36
4478Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:52+45
511Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN11:52+45
6486Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:09+1:02
7494Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19+1:12
8512Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:21+1:14
9488Ilari VisuriOK77FIN12:29+1:22
10506Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN12:45+1:38
11477Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:51+1:44
12509Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN12:55+1:48
13489Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:56+1:49
14491Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:58+1:51
15496Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN13:06+1:59
16483Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:20+2:13
17479Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24+2:17
18490Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:39+2:32
510Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN13:39+2:32
20484Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:45+2:38
21482Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN13:49+2:42
22507Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN13:50+2:43
23480Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:51+2:44
24475Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:53+2:46
25505Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07+3:00
26503Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:19+3:12
27514Jonathan RayOK77FIN14:29+3:22
28497Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:33+3:26
29476Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:40+3:33
487Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:40+3:33
31474Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:58+3:51
32500Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN15:28+4:21
33508Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:37+4:30
34499Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:00+4:53
35498Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:49+5:42
36502Jani OllikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:27+6:20
37501Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN17:50+6:43
38485Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN21:21+10:14
39504von André MartensOK77FIN24:30+13:23
495Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINDQ
492Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H14 2,0 km km

(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1543Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:24
2539Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:50+26
3533Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:52+28
4540Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN10:10+46
5526Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:14+50
6521Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:15+51
7530Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:20+56
8517Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:29+1:05
9547Ville RehnLynxFIN10:32+1:08
10519Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:40+1:16
11531Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN10:52+1:28
12518Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN11:16+1:52
13542Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN11:17+1:53
14528Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN11:40+2:16
15529Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:53+2:29
16515Eljas TaljaOK77FIN12:00+2:36
17532Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:07+2:43
18535Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:14+2:50
19550Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:24+3:00
20525Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:37+3:13
21527Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:40+3:16
520Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN12:40+3:16
23548Matias ÄikäsHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:45+3:21
24516Lauri HolloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:47+3:23
25545Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN12:55+3:31
26523Niklas RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:58+3:34
27536Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN13:01+3:37
28534Sakari MunckEspoon SuuntaFIN13:08+3:44
29549Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:09+3:45
30544Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:34+4:10
31522Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:14+4:50
32541Tuomas RaipolaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:28+10:04
546Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
538Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
537von John SchoultzOK77FINDNS
524Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H12 1,6 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

1568Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN7:22
2577Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:50+28
3571Sami RaitolaLynxFIN8:16+54
4561Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:39+1:17
5570Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:48+1:26
6565Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:59+1:37
7553Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:25+2:03
569Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN9:25+2:03
9554Jonny DonnerOK77FIN9:36+2:14
10564Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:27+3:05
11556Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:33+3:11
12579Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN10:41+3:19
13555Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:02+3:40
14566Kristian SaloOK OrientFIN11:09+3:47
15557Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN11:28+4:06
16572Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:31+4:09
17578Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:39+4:17
18560Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:51+5:29
552Veikka VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:51+5:29
20574Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:41+6:19
21575Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:10+6:48
22558Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN14:57+7:35
23562Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:41+8:19
24563Kristian BoströmLynxFIN16:18+8:56
25551Matias MaronenLynxFIN17:44+10:22
580Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFINDQ
576Antti SorsaPihkaniskatFINDQ
567Akseli KonttilaKooveeFINDQ
573Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
559Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS

H11 1,5 km km

(Started 12, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

1591Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN9:08
2592Tuukka PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:09+2:01
3585Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:50+2:42
4582Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:05+3:57
5590Simo PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:24+4:16
6589Matias KoponenLynxFIN14:09+5:01
7584Miika KankaanpääLynxFIN14:54+5:46
8586Leevi RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN21:43+12:35
9581Juho Rinta-JouppiEspoon SuuntaFIN22:16+13:08
10583Akseli OjalaEspoon SuuntaFIN24:44+15:36
588Atte KosolaEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
587Eemil PeltolaLynxFINDQ

D21A 2,7 km km

(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1619Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:12
2601Ina WesterlundOK77FIN13:54+42
3621Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN13:55+43
4598Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN14:18+1:06
5611Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN14:21+1:09
6600Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN14:28+1:16
7613Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:40+1:28
602Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40+1:28
9605Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:41+1:29
10618Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN15:06+1:54
11626Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:33+2:21
12610Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:35+2:23
13604Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:38+2:26
14628Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN15:46+2:34
15624Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:52+2:40
16599Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN15:53+2:41
17631Riikka TimperiVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:54+2:42
18633Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN16:00+2:48
19620Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:05+2:53
20609Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN16:06+2:54
614Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:06+2:54
22627Erika UotilaKooveeFIN16:13+3:01
23607Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN16:30+3:18
24603Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN16:40+3:28
25622Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN16:45+3:33
26596Anni MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:57+3:45
27632Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:07+3:55
28594Sini NärväLynxFIN17:18+4:06
29597Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN17:34+4:22
30593Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:48+4:36
31623Aliisa KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:01+4:49
32617Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:13+5:01
33630Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:30+5:18
34634Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:49+6:37
35595Anu PietilänahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:51+6:39
36615Jenni CastrénRasti-JyryFIN20:47+7:35
37616Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN21:34+8:22
606Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
629Sanni LepolaOK OrientFINDNS
625Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
612Vivian LindholmOK77FINDNS
608Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS

D35 2,5 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1641Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN14:12
2635Raisa SellOK77FIN14:22+10
3639Anastasia SaranenHiisirastiFIN14:59+47
4640Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN15:21+1:09
5644Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN16:09+1:57
6643Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:18+2:06
7636Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN18:02+3:50
8642Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:08+3:56
638Päivi LuomaPihkaniskatFINDNS
637Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFINDNS

D40 2,4 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1658Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN12:25
2651Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN13:34+1:09
3648Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFIN14:46+2:21
4660Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN15:19+2:54
5653Outi ReitmaaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:23+2:58
6654Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN15:34+3:09
7647Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN16:11+3:46
8657Sanna NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:12+3:47
645Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:12+3:47
10650Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:22+3:57
11652Irene ÖverstiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN16:43+4:18
12656Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:31+5:06
13659Auli MäkitaloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:54+5:29
14649Monika ÖsterbergOK77FIN18:58+6:33
15655Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:49+8:24
16646Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN23:25+11:00
661Piritta WartiainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS

D45 2,2 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1670Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:29
2677Kirsi BoströmLynxFIN14:00+31
3675Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:05+36
4667Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:09+40
5678Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:39+1:10
6663Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN14:54+1:25
7671Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN15:36+2:07
8669Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN15:47+2:18
9662Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:10+2:41
10664Anu MannonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:27+2:58
11674Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN16:36+3:07
12676Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:50+3:21
13672Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:26+3:57
14666Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:58+4:29
15673Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN19:33+6:04
668Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
665von Annika SchoultzOK77FINDNS

D50 2,1 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1688Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09
2683Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN14:11+1:02
3687Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:19+1:10
4681Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN14:29+1:20
5682Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN14:44+1:35
6679Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:45+2:36
7680Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:17+3:08
8685Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:20+4:11
9686Kaisa KuoppalaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:07+5:58
684Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS

D55 2,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1692Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN14:08
2690Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN14:12+4
3693Raija LaukkanenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:16+3:08
4691Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:14+7:06
5689Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN24:20+10:12
6694Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN24:28+10:20
695Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS

D60 1,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1699Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN13:42
2700Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN14:41+59
3696Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:58+2:16
4698Iiris SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN20:52+7:10
697Helena KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF

D65 1,8 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1702Liisa SundbergLynxFIN14:57
2703Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:56+59
3701Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN15:59+1:02

D70 1,6 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1704Marke JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN16:58
2705Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN26:49+9:51

D75 1,6 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1706Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:11

D20 2,5 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 4)

1707Ekaterina SavkinaRussiaRUS11:48
2733Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN11:49+1
3720Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:05+17
4727Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN12:10+22
5722Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:17+29
6721Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:23+35
7714Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI12:30+42
8728Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:48+1:00
9731Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:55+1:07
10724Sara KarvonenLynxFIN12:56+1:08
11732Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:02+1:14
12726Henna SkogKooveeFIN13:13+1:25
13729Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:30+1:42
14708Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN14:01+2:13
15718Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:03+2:15
16730Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN14:24+2:36
17712Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:25+2:37
18715Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN14:31+2:43
19716Maren HerrgesellLynxAUT14:33+2:45
20723Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN14:39+2:51
21713Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN16:00+4:12
22711Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:47+6:59
23709Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN20:36+8:48
717Emma HakalaOK77FINDQ
719Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
725Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINDQ
710Vera ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ

D18 2,5 km km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1754Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:49
2757Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN12:37+48
3743Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:53+1:04
4750Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN13:08+1:19
5745Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN13:11+1:22
6751Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN13:20+1:31
7744Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:25+1:36
735Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:25+1:36
9749Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN13:57+2:08
10742Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisirastiFIN14:06+2:17
11746Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07+2:18
12741Outi HasuOK OrientFIN14:09+2:20
13753Nelli RehnLynxFIN14:12+2:23
14734von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN14:14+2:25
15752Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:24+2:35
16739Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:44+2:55
17755Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN14:46+2:57
756Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:46+2:57
747Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN14:46+2:57
20748Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN15:57+4:08
21740Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:00+4:11
22738Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFIN17:01+5:12
23736Jenny RayOK77FIN17:15+5:26
758Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
737Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINDNS

D16 2,8 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1767Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN9:42
2769Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:03+21
3768Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:10+28
4770Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:11+29
5761Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:16+34
6763Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:23+41
7771Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:30+48
8765Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:33+51
9778Heidi PlitLynxFIN10:51+1:09
10777Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:52+1:10
11759Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:11+1:29
12773Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:26+1:44
13782Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:31+1:49
14764Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:38+1:56
15784Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:07+2:25
16783Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:12+2:30
17776Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18+2:36
18781Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:19+2:37
19774Petra KollanenLynxFIN13:02+3:20
20780Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:26+3:44
21785Liva WesterbackOK77FIN13:28+3:46
22762Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN13:53+4:11
23766Michaela WeissOK77FIN14:45+5:03
24760Julia StåhleOK77FIN15:44+6:02
25775Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN22:43+13:01
779Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FINDNS
772Iina HasuOK OrientFINDNS

D14 1,8 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1809Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN9:13
2789Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN9:20+7
3801Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN9:34+21
4790Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:50+37
5791Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:00+47
6810Janina DonnerOK77FIN10:25+1:12
7805Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:40+1:27
799Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:40+1:27
9804Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:03+1:50
10807Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16+2:03
11788Ella SkogKooveeFIN11:25+2:12
12786Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:31+2:18
13806Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN11:32+2:19
14813Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:39+2:26
15811Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN11:44+2:31
16796Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:45+2:32
17793Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN11:52+2:39
18800Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:55+2:42
19812Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN11:57+2:44
20803Pia CalderaraLynxFIN12:18+3:05
21798Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN12:21+3:08
22787Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:01+3:48
23797Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:05+3:52
24794Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:23+4:10
25815Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN13:29+4:16
26792Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:18+5:05
27802Suvi JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN16:46+7:33
28814Sanni MiettinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:14+10:01
808Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNS
795Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS

D12 1,6 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1823Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:35
816Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN8:35
3830Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:37+1:02
4817Kaarina NurminenKangasala SKFIN9:41+1:06
5822Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN9:49+1:14
6824Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN10:13+1:38
7832Saana MunckEspoon SuuntaFIN10:58+2:23
8825Nana MunckEspoon SuuntaFIN11:33+2:58
9821Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN11:53+3:18
10818Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN11:59+3:24
11831Alisa KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:20+3:45
12820Helena HalkosaariLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN17:06+8:31
13829Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:45+9:10
14828Vilja KetolainenPihkaniskatFIN18:44+10:09
827Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
826Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
819Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINDNS

D11 1,5 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1839Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:57
2844Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:10+13
3838Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:06+1:09
4843Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN12:08+3:11
5836Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:12+3:15
6834Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:32+4:35
7841Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:13+5:16
8842Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN14:58+6:01
9840Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN15:07+6:10
10833Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:55+6:58
11835Anna CalderaraLynxFIN20:10+11:13
12837Siiri SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:30+17:33
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English