Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

D16

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (28)
6:21 (10)
4:41 (2)
8:20 (7)
1:59 (5)
13:24 (2)
5:04 (1)
16:57 (1)
3:33 (3)
18:36 (1)
1:39 (3)
19:33 (1)
57 (1)
20:25 (1)
52 (5)
20:25  Veera Klemettinen
2   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:10 (1)
6:04 (5)
4:54 (9)
8:10 (5)
2:06 (9)
13:24 (2)
5:14 (3)
17:00 (2)
3:36 (4)
18:41 (2)
1:41 (7)
19:48 (2)
1:07 (14)
20:40 (2)
52 (5)
20:40  Juliaana Näsi
3   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
1:11 (4)
6:02 (2)
4:51 (6)
8:17 (6)
2:15 (20)
13:54 (6)
5:37 (13)
17:18 (3)
3:24 (1)
18:57 (3)
1:39 (3)
20:12 (3)
1:15 (25)
21:02 (3)
50 (3)
21:02  Liisa Nenonen
4   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:10 (1)
6:02 (2)
4:52 (7)
8:02 (4)
2:00 (6)
14:04 (8)
6:02 (16)
17:43 (5)
3:39 (5)
19:11 (4)
1:28 (1)
20:23 (5)
1:12 (21)
21:07 (4)
44 (1)
21:07  Tuuli Suutari
5   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
1:33 (21)
6:25 (11)
4:52 (7)
8:33 (11)
2:08 (12)
13:49 (4)
5:16 (4)
17:35 (4)
3:46 (8)
19:14 (5)
1:39 (3)
20:16 (4)
1:02 (7)
21:08 (5)
52 (5)
21:08  Alexandra Enlund
6   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:26 (17)
6:28 (13)
5:02 (12)
8:28 (8)
2:00 (6)
13:53 (5)
5:25 (6)
17:44 (6)
3:51 (10)
19:28 (6)
1:44 (9)
20:39 (6)
1:11 (20)
21:34 (6)
55 (15)
21:34  Roosa Similä
7   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:23 (12)
6:41 (14)
5:18 (17)
8:59 (17)
2:18 (22)
14:29 (14)
5:30 (9)
18:25 (9)
3:56 (15)
20:14 (9)
1:49 (14)
21:16 (7)
1:02 (7)
22:08 (7)
52 (5)
22:08  Janika Puikkonen
8   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:40 (28)
6:48 (18)
5:08 (15)
8:54 (16)
2:06 (9)
14:26 (11)
5:32 (11)
18:27 (10)
4:01 (16)
20:20 (10)
1:53 (22)
21:20 (8)
1:00 (5)
22:13 (8)
53 (12)
22:13  Sanna Koskela
9   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:25 (15)
6:25 (11)
5:00 (10)
8:35 (12)
2:10 (16)
14:21 (10)
5:46 (15)
18:13 (7)
3:52 (11)
20:04 (7)
1:51 (19)
21:22 (9)
1:18 (27)
22:17 (9)
55 (15)
22:17  Aurora Näsi
10   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:10 (1)
6:12 (7)
5:02 (12)
8:01 (3)
1:49 (2)
14:27 (12)
6:26 (24)
18:40 (12)
4:13 (21)
20:29 (12)
1:49 (14)
21:28 (10)
59 (3)
22:19 (10)
51 (4)
22:19  Laura Kotila
11   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:20 (9)
6:20 (8)
5:00 (10)
9:19 (21)
2:59 (38)
14:47 (15)
5:28 (8)
18:32 (11)
3:45 (7)
20:24 (11)
1:52 (21)
21:29 (11)
1:05 (12)
22:27 (11)
58 (20)
22:27  Riikka Haltia
12   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:39 (27)
6:20 (8)
4:41 (2)
8:28 (8)
2:08 (12)
13:59 (7)
5:31 (10)
18:13 (7)
4:14 (22)
20:13 (8)
2:00 (26)
21:36 (12)
1:23 (29)
22:30 (12)
54 (13)
22:30  Hanna-Mari Saalo
13   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
1:25 (15)
6:45 (17)
5:20 (18)
8:59 (17)
2:14 (18)
14:17 (9)
5:18 (5)
18:56 (13)
4:39 (27)
20:44 (13)
1:48 (12)
21:51 (13)
1:07 (14)
22:43 (13)
52 (5)
22:43  Essi Rantanen
14   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:16 (7)
6:05 (6)
4:49 (4)
8:31 (10)
2:26 (27)
15:14 (17)
6:43 (27)
19:08 (14)
3:54 (12)
20:57 (14)
1:49 (14)
21:59 (14)
1:02 (7)
22:47 (14)
48 (2)
22:47  Liinu Nummela
15   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:30 (19)
7:27 (25)
5:57 (24)
9:48 (24)
2:21 (24)
15:53 (19)
6:05 (17)
19:32 (16)
3:39 (5)
21:22 (16)
1:50 (17)
22:29 (15)
1:07 (14)
23:24 (15)
55 (15)
23:24  Satu Tuomisto
16   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (26)
7:09 (23)
5:31 (21)
9:18 (20)
2:09 (14)
16:15 (24)
6:57 (28)
19:41 (18)
3:26 (2)
21:24 (17)
1:43 (8)
22:31 (16)
1:07 (14)
23:25 (16)
54 (13)
23:25  Anu Tuomisto
17   Krista Lahtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:32 (20)
6:42 (16)
5:10 (16)
8:51 (14)
2:09 (14)
15:02 (16)
6:11 (19)
19:32 (16)
4:30 (24)
21:29 (18)
1:57 (23)
22:34 (18)
1:05 (12)
23:32 (17)
58 (20)
23:32  Krista Lahtinen
18   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (18)
6:59 (20)
5:31 (21)
11:00 (29)
4:01 (41)
16:25 (25)
5:25 (6)
20:11 (19)
3:46 (8)
21:58 (19)
1:47 (11)
22:58 (20)
1:00 (5)
23:50 (18)
52 (5)
23:50  Maiju Kovanen
19   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:14 (6)
6:03 (4)
4:49 (4)
7:59 (2)
1:56 (3)
16:10 (23)
8:11 (36)
20:20 (21)
4:10 (20)
21:59 (20)
1:39 (3)
22:56 (19)
57 (1)
23:51 (19)
55 (15)
23:51  Ellen Myrskog
20   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:35 (22)
7:02 (21)
5:27 (20)
9:09 (19)
2:07 (11)
15:16 (18)
6:07 (18)
19:18 (15)
4:02 (17)
21:06 (15)
1:48 (12)
22:31 (16)
1:25 (31)
23:57 (20)
1:26 (41)
23:57  Susanna Aho
21   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:24 (14)
8:38 (31)
7:14 (34)
10:52 (28)
2:14 (18)
16:27 (26)
5:35 (12)
20:32 (23)
4:05 (18)
22:18 (21)
1:46 (10)
23:28 (21)
1:10 (19)
24:20 (21)
52 (5)
24:20  Hanne-Line Ekström
22   Ronja Kontkanen
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1:36 (24)
6:41 (14)
5:05 (14)
8:52 (15)
2:11 (17)
16:06 (22)
7:14 (32)
20:12 (20)
4:06 (19)
22:22 (22)
2:10 (33)
23:42 (23)
1:20 (28)
24:40 (22)
58 (20)
24:40  Ronja Kontkanen
23   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:18 (8)
7:20 (24)
6:02 (27)
9:39 (23)
2:19 (23)
16:04 (21)
6:25 (22)
20:28 (22)
4:24 (23)
22:27 (23)
1:59 (25)
23:41 (22)
1:14 (24)
24:45 (23)
1:04 (33)
24:45  Linnea Myrskog
24   Heidi Plit
Lynx
1:21 (10)
7:03 (22)
5:42 (23)
9:31 (22)
2:28 (28)
15:56 (20)
6:25 (22)
20:41 (24)
4:45 (28)
22:45 (24)
2:04 (29)
23:58 (24)
1:13 (22)
24:57 (24)
59 (26)
24:57  Heidi Plit
25   Annika Pajula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1:22 (11)
9:08 (36)
7:46 (38)
12:11 (36)
3:03 (39)
18:23 (32)
6:12 (20)
22:18 (28)
3:55 (13)
24:08 (25)
1:50 (17)
25:07 (25)
59 (3)
26:03 (25)
56 (19)
26:03  Annika Pajula
26   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:10 (37)
8:25 (30)
6:15 (29)
11:11 (31)
2:46 (32)
17:41 (29)
6:30 (25)
22:11 (26)
4:30 (24)
24:24 (26)
2:13 (34)
25:40 (26)
1:16 (26)
26:46 (26)
1:06 (35)
26:46  Tuuli Heikkilä
27   Rebecca Ek
IF Minken
1:23 (12)
6:48 (18)
5:25 (19)
8:49 (13)
2:01 (8)
14:28 (13)
5:39 (14)
22:44 (30)
8:16 (39)
24:46 (30)
2:02 (27)
25:48 (27)
1:02 (7)
26:48 (27)
1:00 (27)
26:48  Rebecca Ek
28   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:53 (34)
8:04 (28)
6:11 (28)
10:47 (27)
2:43 (30)
19:07 (34)
8:20 (37)
23:02 (32)
3:55 (13)
24:53 (32)
1:51 (19)
26:02 (28)
1:09 (18)
27:03 (28)
1:01 (29)
27:03  Elisa Viholainen
28   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:00 (36)
7:57 (27)
5:57 (24)
10:43 (26)
2:46 (32)
17:18 (28)
6:35 (26)
22:11 (26)
4:53 (29)
24:29 (27)
2:18 (36)
26:05 (29)
1:36 (38)
27:03 (28)
58 (20)
27:03  Anni Kivilaakso
30   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:36 (24)
8:14 (29)
6:38 (31)
11:00 (29)
2:46 (32)
17:59 (31)
6:59 (30)
22:36 (29)
4:37 (26)
24:45 (29)
2:09 (32)
26:08 (30)
1:23 (29)
27:11 (30)
1:03 (31)
27:11  Roosa Pelkonen
31   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
1:13 (5)
5:51 (1)
4:38 (1)
7:36 (1)
1:45 (1)
12:46 (1)
5:10 (2)
23:37 (33)
10:51 (41)
25:15 (33)
1:38 (2)
26:18 (32)
1:03 (11)
27:16 (31)
58 (20)
27:16  Sonia Juutilainen
32   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:35 (22)
7:35 (26)
6:00 (26)
9:51 (25)
2:16 (21)
16:51 (27)
7:00 (31)
21:49 (25)
4:58 (30)
24:43 (28)
2:54 (41)
26:14 (31)
1:31 (35)
27:22 (32)
1:08 (38)
27:22  Pinja Koskinen
33   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:42 (30)
9:28 (37)
7:46 (38)
11:25 (32)
1:57 (4)
17:43 (30)
6:18 (21)
22:48 (31)
5:05 (31)
24:46 (30)
1:58 (24)
26:30 (33)
1:44 (41)
27:30 (33)
1:00 (27)
27:30  Jutta Nurminen
34   Aino Rinta-Koski
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:25 (39)
9:58 (39)
7:33 (36)
12:41 (39)
2:43 (30)
20:26 (36)
7:45 (34)
25:47 (34)
5:21 (33)
28:16 (34)
2:29 (38)
29:45 (34)
1:29 (32)
30:46 (34)
1:01 (29)
30:46  Aino Rinta-Koski
35   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
1:51 (33)
9:02 (34)
7:11 (33)
11:53 (35)
2:51 (35)
19:59 (35)
8:06 (35)
26:47 (36)
6:48 (38)
29:03 (35)
2:16 (35)
30:32 (35)
1:29 (32)
31:39 (35)
1:07 (37)
31:39  Suvi Hietaharju
36   Hilla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (35)
8:48 (32)
6:51 (32)
11:43 (34)
2:55 (36)
20:48 (37)
9:05 (40)
26:31 (35)
5:43 (35)
29:16 (36)
2:45 (40)
30:47 (36)
1:31 (35)
31:51 (36)
1:04 (33)
31:51  Hilla Vahvelainen
37   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (31)
13:21 (40)
11:33 (40)
15:46 (40)
2:25 (25)
22:44 (39)
6:58 (29)
27:49 (38)
5:05 (31)
29:52 (38)
2:03 (28)
31:05 (37)
1:13 (22)
32:03 (37)
58 (20)
32:03  Sonja Laasonen
38   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:48 (31)
9:05 (35)
7:17 (35)
12:12 (37)
3:07 (40)
20:51 (38)
8:39 (39)
27:06 (37)
6:15 (36)
29:29 (37)
2:23 (37)
31:10 (38)
1:41 (40)
32:21 (38)
1:11 (39)
32:21  Annika Sopo
39   Riikka Pihlajamaa
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:35 (40)
8:50 (33)
6:15 (29)
11:29 (33)
2:39 (29)
19:02 (33)
7:33 (33)
27:57 (39)
8:55 (40)
30:03 (39)
2:06 (30)
31:33 (39)
1:30 (34)
32:39 (39)
1:06 (35)
32:39  Riikka Pihlajamaa
40   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
2:11 (38)
9:49 (38)
7:38 (37)
12:14 (38)
2:25 (25)
25:39 (40)
13:25 (41)
31:01 (40)
5:22 (34)
33:08 (40)
2:07 (31)
34:47 (40)
1:39 (39)
35:50 (40)
1:03 (31)
35:50  Julia Torrkulla
41   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:47 (41)
15:32 (41)
12:45 (41)
18:30 (41)
2:58 (37)
26:57 (41)
8:27 (38)
33:22 (41)
6:25 (37)
35:53 (41)
2:31 (39)
37:26 (41)
1:33 (37)
38:42 (41)
1:16 (40)
38:42  Anni Peltola
   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
1:48
6:41
4:53
-
-
13:03
-
16:56
3:53
18:36
1:40
19:43
1:07
20:32
49
DQ  Ida-Marie Cederberg
   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
1:28
8:01
6:33
10:26
2:25
-
-
21:58
-
23:48
1:50
25:02
1:14
26:02
1:00
DQ  Emilia Ståhlberg
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English