Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

D21

Intermediate 4,7 km

1105Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:40
2104Sonja MörskyHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN15:08+28
3102Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:26+46
495Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN15:37+57
599Marika HaraKooveeFIN15:43+1:03
6106Milka LeppäsalmiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN15:45+1:05
7101Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:05+1:25
888Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN16:15+1:35
993Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:41+2:01
1097Tiia TallilaValkeakosken HakaFIN16:42+2:02
1198Mira KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN16:43+2:03
1289Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN16:49+2:09
82Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN16:49+2:09
14103Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN16:50+2:10
1584Kaisa LylynperäKooveeFIN16:51+2:11
92Riikka SuomalainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:51+2:11
1786Mari Puhakka-AsikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:58+2:18
83Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:58+2:18
1980Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:59+2:19
2094Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN17:15+2:35
2196Pernilla TunisIF FemmanFIN17:22+2:42
22100Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN17:44+3:04
2391Kaisa LaitinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:46+3:06
2490Maria LaitinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:53+3:13
2581Marja RantanenLammin SäkiäFIN18:01+3:21
2685Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:06+3:26
2787Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN18:07+3:27
2878Antonia HagaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:11+3:31
2962Kaisu Yli-PeltolaJalasjärven JalasFIN18:21+3:41
3076Ritva PartanenLammin SäkiäFIN18:44+4:04
3179Maarit KorpiLapuan VirkiäFIN18:49+4:09
77Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN18:49+4:09
3375Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN18:52+4:12
3470Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN18:56+4:16
3572Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:36+4:56
3667Victoria ZdeblovskayaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN20:50+6:10
3760Niina KarstunenYlivieskan KuulaFIN20:51+6:11
3861Hanna AhoÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN21:29+6:49
3969Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:30+6:50
4071Johanna PensasLappeen RientoFIN21:47+7:07
4173Annelie HakaNärpes OKFIN21:55+7:15
4266Emilia EkIF MinkenFIN22:55+8:15
4374Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN23:08+8:28
4464Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN25:04+10:24
4565Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN25:48+11:08
4663Minna KuoppalaKuortaneen KuntoFIN29:24+14:44
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English