Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

H18

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:32 (12)
4:34 (5)
3:02 (5)
8:04 (4)
3:30 (3)
14:00 (3)
5:56 (2)
17:28 (1)
3:28 (1)
19:18 (1)
1:50 (1)
21:43 (1)
2:25 (1)
23:23 (1)
1:40 (1)
24:38 (1)
1:15 (1)
25:25 (1)
47 (1)
26:06 (1)
41 (1)
26:06  Aleksi Karppinen
2   Arto Talvinen
MS Parma
1:26 (4)
4:27 (4)
3:01 (4)
7:53 (3)
3:26 (2)
13:53 (2)
6:00 (3)
17:57 (4)
4:04 (5)
20:01 (4)
2:04 (4)
23:03 (2)
3:02 (4)
24:53 (2)
1:50 (6)
26:10 (2)
1:17 (3)
27:16 (2)
1:06 (24)
27:57 (2)
41 (1)
27:57  Arto Talvinen
3   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:28 (7)
4:23 (2)
2:55 (1)
8:07 (5)
3:44 (10)
14:15 (4)
6:08 (4)
17:56 (3)
3:41 (4)
19:56 (3)
2:00 (3)
23:15 (3)
3:19 (6)
25:03 (3)
1:48 (5)
26:21 (3)
1:18 (4)
27:24 (3)
1:03 (21)
28:07 (3)
43 (5)
28:07  Antti Saikko
4   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:23 (2)
4:23 (2)
3:00 (3)
7:45 (1)
3:22 (1)
13:35 (1)
5:50 (1)
17:39 (2)
4:04 (5)
19:55 (2)
2:16 (9)
23:50 (4)
3:55 (16)
25:33 (4)
1:43 (2)
26:48 (4)
1:15 (1)
27:39 (4)
51 (4)
28:22 (4)
43 (5)
28:22  Joonas Ahola
5   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:33 (14)
4:42 (9)
3:09 (8)
8:19 (6)
3:37 (4)
14:47 (7)
6:28 (10)
19:04 (8)
4:17 (7)
21:12 (7)
2:08 (6)
24:35 (7)
3:23 (7)
26:22 (5)
1:47 (4)
27:49 (5)
1:27 (14)
28:40 (5)
51 (4)
29:22 (5)
42 (4)
29:22  Sampo Hyppölä
6   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
1:29 (9)
5:03 (18)
3:34 (19)
8:43 (14)
3:40 (7)
15:04 (12)
6:21 (7)
19:23 (9)
4:19 (10)
21:33 (8)
2:10 (8)
24:24 (5)
2:51 (2)
26:24 (6)
2:00 (14)
27:53 (6)
1:29 (17)
28:45 (6)
52 (9)
29:26 (6)
41 (1)
29:26  Jere Pantsar
7   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:47 (24)
4:56 (16)
3:09 (8)
8:47 (15)
3:51 (14)
15:01 (11)
6:14 (5)
18:39 (6)
3:38 (3)
21:00 (5)
2:21 (10)
24:32 (6)
3:32 (8)
26:33 (7)
2:01 (15)
28:00 (7)
1:27 (14)
28:59 (7)
59 (18)
29:42 (7)
43 (5)
29:42  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
8   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:36 (18)
4:43 (10)
3:07 (7)
8:34 (11)
3:51 (14)
14:59 (9)
6:25 (9)
19:28 (11)
4:29 (12)
21:49 (10)
2:21 (10)
25:06 (8)
3:17 (5)
26:57 (9)
1:51 (9)
28:17 (9)
1:20 (6)
29:08 (9)
51 (4)
29:54 (8)
46 (15)
29:54  Markku Bergman
8   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:19 (1)
4:15 (1)
2:56 (2)
7:52 (2)
3:37 (4)
14:15 (4)
6:23 (8)
18:32 (5)
4:17 (7)
21:01 (6)
2:29 (15)
25:06 (8)
4:05 (19)
26:56 (8)
1:50 (6)
28:15 (8)
1:19 (5)
29:04 (8)
49 (2)
29:54 (8)
50 (22)
29:54  Henri Similä
10   Aki Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:31 (11)
4:51 (15)
3:20 (16)
8:30 (10)
3:39 (6)
15:06 (13)
6:36 (13)
19:38 (13)
4:32 (15)
22:01 (12)
2:23 (13)
25:38 (11)
3:37 (10)
27:36 (11)
1:58 (13)
29:00 (10)
1:24 (10)
29:55 (10)
55 (14)
30:39 (10)
44 (11)
30:39  Aki Saari
11   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:26 (4)
4:36 (7)
3:10 (10)
8:24 (8)
3:48 (13)
14:56 (8)
6:32 (11)
19:28 (11)
4:32 (15)
21:36 (9)
2:08 (6)
25:09 (10)
3:33 (9)
27:21 (10)
2:12 (21)
29:05 (11)
1:44 (22)
29:58 (11)
53 (11)
30:43 (11)
45 (14)
30:43  Joona Lindroth
12   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:34 (15)
6:01 (26)
4:27 (28)
9:53 (23)
3:52 (17)
16:58 (18)
7:05 (16)
20:34 (17)
3:36 (2)
22:56 (15)
2:22 (12)
25:49 (12)
2:53 (3)
27:51 (13)
2:02 (16)
29:14 (13)
1:23 (9)
30:05 (13)
51 (4)
30:48 (12)
43 (5)
30:48  Seppo Väyrynen
12   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
1:36 (18)
4:49 (13)
3:13 (11)
8:34 (11)
3:45 (12)
15:13 (14)
6:39 (14)
19:44 (14)
4:31 (14)
22:12 (13)
2:28 (14)
25:54 (13)
3:42 (12)
27:46 (12)
1:52 (10)
29:08 (12)
1:22 (7)
30:00 (12)
52 (9)
30:48 (12)
48 (18)
30:48  Olli Hiitola
14   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (6)
4:46 (12)
3:19 (15)
8:26 (9)
3:40 (7)
14:59 (9)
6:33 (12)
19:24 (10)
4:25 (11)
21:56 (11)
2:32 (17)
26:07 (14)
4:11 (20)
28:03 (14)
1:56 (12)
29:31 (14)
1:28 (16)
30:27 (14)
56 (16)
31:11 (14)
44 (11)
31:11  Anton Sulkula
15   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:29 (9)
4:45 (11)
3:16 (13)
8:36 (13)
3:51 (14)
16:03 (16)
7:27 (20)
20:32 (16)
4:29 (12)
22:39 (14)
2:07 (5)
26:17 (15)
3:38 (11)
28:37 (15)
2:20 (23)
30:01 (15)
1:24 (10)
30:56 (15)
55 (14)
31:40 (15)
44 (11)
31:40  Santeri Schroderus
16   Aleksi Sopo
Navi
1:35 (17)
5:19 (20)
3:44 (21)
9:03 (16)
3:44 (10)
15:47 (15)
6:44 (15)
20:21 (15)
4:34 (17)
23:13 (16)
2:52 (25)
26:58 (16)
3:45 (13)
28:53 (16)
1:55 (11)
30:23 (16)
1:30 (18)
31:22 (16)
59 (18)
32:10 (16)
48 (18)
32:10  Aleksi Sopo
17   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:34 (15)
4:50 (14)
3:16 (13)
9:12 (17)
4:22 (20)
16:31 (17)
7:19 (18)
21:15 (18)
4:44 (20)
24:02 (18)
2:47 (22)
28:04 (18)
4:02 (18)
30:07 (18)
2:03 (17)
31:31 (17)
1:24 (10)
32:28 (17)
57 (17)
33:14 (17)
46 (15)
33:14  Severi Aikio
18   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
1:28 (7)
4:58 (17)
3:30 (18)
9:51 (20)
4:53 (25)
17:05 (20)
7:14 (17)
21:46 (19)
4:41 (19)
23:43 (17)
1:57 (2)
27:59 (17)
4:16 (21)
30:05 (17)
2:06 (20)
31:40 (18)
1:35 (20)
32:34 (18)
54 (12)
33:21 (18)
47 (17)
33:21  Osku Lyytikäinen
19   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:25 (3)
4:40 (8)
3:15 (12)
8:20 (7)
3:40 (7)
14:36 (6)
6:16 (6)
18:53 (7)
4:17 (7)
25:36 (21)
6:43 (31)
29:27 (21)
3:51 (14)
31:13 (21)
1:46 (3)
32:35 (20)
1:22 (7)
33:25 (19)
50 (3)
34:16 (19)
51 (25)
34:16  Matti Linna
20   Ville Sundelin
Ulvilan Ura
1:41 (20)
5:35 (23)
3:54 (26)
9:52 (21)
4:17 (18)
17:37 (21)
7:45 (23)
22:35 (22)
4:58 (21)
25:11 (20)
2:36 (19)
29:02 (20)
3:51 (14)
31:06 (20)
2:04 (19)
32:39 (21)
1:33 (19)
33:33 (20)
54 (12)
34:25 (20)
52 (26)
34:25  Ville Sundelin
21   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:42 (21)
5:05 (19)
3:23 (17)
9:41 (19)
4:36 (22)
17:01 (19)
7:20 (19)
21:59 (20)
4:58 (21)
24:33 (19)
2:34 (18)
28:56 (19)
4:23 (23)
30:59 (19)
2:03 (17)
32:34 (19)
1:35 (20)
33:41 (21)
1:07 (27)
34:29 (21)
48 (18)
34:29  Kalle Häkkinen
22   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:32 (12)
4:34 (5)
3:02 (5)
9:16 (18)
4:42 (23)
17:39 (22)
8:23 (27)
22:18 (21)
4:39 (18)
25:54 (23)
3:36 (28)
29:49 (22)
3:55 (16)
31:39 (22)
1:50 (6)
33:05 (22)
1:26 (13)
33:56 (22)
51 (4)
34:39 (22)
43 (5)
34:39  Lari-Antti Rissanen
23   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
1:49 (25)
5:37 (24)
3:48 (24)
10:35 (26)
4:58 (28)
18:07 (25)
7:32 (21)
23:24 (25)
5:17 (26)
26:15 (25)
2:51 (24)
31:01 (25)
4:46 (27)
33:25 (23)
2:24 (24)
35:16 (23)
1:51 (23)
36:21 (23)
1:05 (22)
37:13 (23)
52 (26)
37:13  Viljam Grahn
24   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
1:51 (26)
5:41 (25)
3:50 (25)
10:08 (24)
4:27 (21)
17:46 (24)
7:38 (22)
22:57 (24)
5:11 (25)
25:50 (22)
2:53 (26)
30:32 (23)
4:42 (26)
33:45 (24)
3:13 (29)
36:06 (24)
2:21 (30)
37:13 (24)
1:07 (27)
37:56 (24)
43 (5)
37:56  Joonatan Kivelä
25   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:43 (22)
5:26 (21)
3:43 (20)
10:19 (25)
4:53 (25)
18:21 (26)
8:02 (26)
23:41 (26)
5:20 (27)
26:11 (24)
2:30 (16)
30:49 (24)
4:38 (25)
34:50 (25)
4:01 (31)
36:46 (25)
1:56 (27)
37:46 (25)
1:00 (20)
38:41 (25)
55 (28)
38:41  Jussi Kauppinen
26   Tero Kaksonen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:07 (30)
6:53 (28)
3:46 (22)
11:36 (27)
4:43 (24)
20:07 (27)
8:31 (29)
25:31 (27)
5:24 (28)
28:10 (27)
2:39 (20)
32:58 (27)
4:48 (28)
35:12 (26)
2:14 (22)
37:03 (26)
1:51 (23)
38:09 (26)
1:06 (24)
38:58 (26)
49 (21)
38:58  Tero Kaksonen
27   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:46 (23)
5:32 (22)
3:46 (22)
9:52 (21)
4:20 (19)
17:44 (23)
7:52 (24)
22:50 (23)
5:06 (23)
28:02 (26)
5:12 (30)
32:28 (26)
4:26 (24)
35:42 (27)
3:14 (30)
38:12 (27)
2:30 (31)
39:18 (27)
1:06 (24)
40:08 (27)
50 (22)
40:08  Niko Herttuainen
28   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:55 (27)
9:28 (30)
7:33 (31)
14:22 (30)
4:54 (27)
22:21 (29)
7:59 (25)
27:31 (29)
5:10 (24)
30:21 (29)
2:50 (23)
34:41 (28)
4:20 (22)
37:14 (28)
2:33 (26)
39:08 (28)
1:54 (25)
40:13 (28)
1:05 (22)
41:03 (28)
50 (22)
41:03  Aapo Häkkinen
29   Martti Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:30 (29)
6:43 (27)
4:13 (27)
11:42 (28)
4:59 (29)
20:08 (28)
8:26 (28)
26:00 (28)
5:52 (29)
28:45 (28)
2:45 (21)
34:55 (29)
6:10 (31)
37:20 (29)
2:25 (25)
39:15 (29)
1:55 (26)
40:22 (29)
1:07 (27)
41:20 (29)
58 (31)
41:20  Martti Holopainen
30   Taneli Laine
Valkeakosken Haka
2:01 (28)
7:21 (29)
5:20 (30)
13:11 (29)
5:50 (31)
22:45 (30)
9:34 (30)
29:31 (30)
6:46 (31)
33:04 (30)
3:33 (27)
38:40 (30)
5:36 (30)
41:45 (30)
3:05 (27)
44:00 (30)
2:15 (29)
45:30 (30)
1:30 (31)
46:25 (30)
55 (28)
46:25  Taneli Laine
31   Matias Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:48 (31)
9:33 (31)
4:45 (29)
15:17 (31)
5:44 (30)
24:59 (31)
9:42 (31)
31:01 (31)
6:02 (30)
35:27 (31)
4:26 (29)
40:48 (31)
5:21 (29)
43:53 (31)
3:05 (27)
46:03 (31)
2:10 (28)
47:26 (31)
1:23 (30)
48:21 (31)
55 (28)
48:21  Matias Hakala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English