Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

H45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
7,7 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:37:00   23:10  
2.   Mika Tervala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   23:20  
3.   Petri Kotro Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   24:08  
4.   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:29:00   24:29  
5.   Vesa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:33:00   24:42  
6.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:21:00   24:55  
7.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:27:00   25:14  
8.   Timo Hoskari Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:15:00   26:21  
9.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:09:00   27:03  
10.   Petri Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:19:00   27:04  
11.   Kari Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:53:00   27:30  
12.   Jyrki Tuokko Rastivarsat  FIN  11:17:00   27:50  
13.   Seppo Koskinen Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  11:03:00   28:19  
14.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:23:00   28:24  
15.   Tuomo Marttinen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:01:00   29:29  
16.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   29:31  
17.   Pekka Juvakka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:13:00   30:10  
18.   Kari Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:55:00   30:12  
19.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:07:00   30:25  
20.   Keijo Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:45:00   30:29  
21.   Martti Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:39:00   30:44  
22.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:59:00   31:07  
23.   Ismo Aho Navi  FIN  11:05:00   31:19  
24.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  10:37:00   31:20  
25.   Robert Lillhonga Gamlakarleby IF  FIN  10:47:00   31:29  
26.   Petri Alvoittu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:49:00   31:36  
27.   Aleksander Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnistajat-37  RUS  10:21:00   32:17  
28.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:43:00   32:22  
29.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:35:00   32:48  
30.   Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:17:00   33:00  
31.   Antti Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:27:00   34:37  
32.   Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:29:00   34:49  
33.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:15:00   35:03  
34.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:31:00   36:08  
35.   Petri Hannila Suunta 2000  FIN  10:41:00   37:28  
36.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  10:33:00   38:54  
37.   Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00   40:57  
38.   Kari Laine Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:19:00   47:33  
   Ari Männikkö Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:23:00   DNS  
   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:57:00   DQ  
   Ari Heinola Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:11:00   DQ  
   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English